PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D20

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,5 km
 
1.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:10:00   35:01  
2.   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:12:00   37:02  
3.   Henna Skog Koovee  FIN  11:58:00   37:09  
4.   Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut  FIN  12:08:00   37:19  
5.   Jannina Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:38:00   37:40  
6.   Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   38:04  
7.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:50:00   38:58  
8.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:04:00   40:25  
9.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   40:55  
10.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:02:00   41:09  
11.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  11:44:00   41:10  
12.   Veronique Ruppenthal Turun Suunnistajat  SUI  11:30:00   41:52  
13.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:52:00   41:57  
14.   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:20:00   42:36  
15.   Emmi Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:56:00   42:43  
16.   Sara Karvonen Lynx  FIN  11:46:00   43:02  
17.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:02:00   45:37  
18.   Emilia Teini Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:40:00   45:53  
19.   Susanna Forsell OK Raseborg  FIN  11:08:00   46:20  
20.   Emma Simosas OK Orient  FIN  11:22:00   47:02  
21.   Silja Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:28:00   47:20  
22.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00   48:11  
23.   Mikaela Fiskars OK Raseborg  FIN  11:24:00   48:24  
24.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   49:06  
25.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:04:00   49:43  
26.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:58:00   51:06  
27.   Annika Kottonen Lynx  FIN  11:10:00   51:14  
28.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:18:00   51:55  
29.   Essi Gustafsson Rasti-Perniö  FIN  11:14:00   54:11  
30.   Ilona Lehtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   54:26  
31.   Hanna Grannabba OK Terjärv  FIN  11:34:00   55:57  
32.   Irene Kosonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00   59:35  
33.   Heidi Mattila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:12:00   1:04:02  
34.   Milla Turpiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   1:17:01  
   Alisa Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:16:00   ej startad  
   Salla Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:26:00   ej startad  
   Henna Saarinen Koovee  FIN  11:42:00   ej startad  
   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:54:00   ej startad  
   Jenna Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English