PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D40

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Reeta Kolkkala
MS Parma
5:35 (1)
7:12 (1)
1:37 (1)
10:23 (3)
3:11 (19)
16:49 (1)
6:26 (1)
18:38 (1)
1:49 (14)
21:04 (1)
2:26 (1)
22:00 (1)
56 (1)
24:33 (1)
2:33 (3)
27:25 (1)
2:52 (1)
29:51 (1)
2:26 (2)
34:39 (1)
4:48 (10)
36:00 (2)
1:21 (9)
37:03 (1)
1:03 (1)
37:03  Reeta Kolkkala
2   Heidi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:03 (3)
7:59 (4)
1:56 (11)
10:19 (2)
2:20 (1)
17:35 (3)
7:16 (5)
19:13 (2)
1:38 (7)
21:50 (2)
2:37 (3)
22:46 (2)
56 (1)
25:17 (2)
2:31 (2)
28:13 (2)
2:56 (3)
30:38 (2)
2:25 (1)
34:45 (3)
4:07 (4)
36:05 (3)
1:20 (7)
37:09 (2)
1:04 (2)
37:09  Heidi Liljeström
2   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
5:47 (2)
7:27 (2)
1:40 (2)
10:06 (1)
2:39 (7)
17:36 (4)
7:30 (9)
19:36 (4)
2:00 (21)
22:29 (4)
2:53 (9)
23:25 (4)
56 (1)
25:52 (3)
2:27 (1)
28:44 (3)
2:52 (1)
31:13 (3)
2:29 (3)
34:41 (2)
3:28 (1)
35:58 (1)
1:17 (3)
37:09 (2)
1:11 (9)
37:09  Sanna Nymalm
4   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
6:06 (5)
7:59 (4)
1:53 (8)
10:28 (4)
2:29 (3)
17:43 (5)
7:15 (4)
19:28 (3)
1:45 (10)
22:10 (3)
2:42 (5)
23:15 (3)
1:05 (12)
26:01 (4)
2:46 (11)
29:05 (4)
3:04 (5)
31:53 (4)
2:48 (6)
36:00 (4)
4:07 (4)
37:23 (4)
1:23 (13)
38:32 (4)
1:09 (7)
38:32  Johanna Asklöf
5   Ingela Mattsson
Pargas IF
6:03 (3)
7:55 (3)
1:52 (7)
10:33 (5)
2:38 (6)
17:32 (2)
6:59 (2)
19:42 (5)
2:10 (27)
22:33 (5)
2:51 (8)
23:32 (5)
59 (6)
26:11 (5)
2:39 (4)
29:32 (5)
3:21 (11)
32:18 (5)
2:46 (5)
36:18 (5)
4:00 (3)
37:37 (5)
1:19 (6)
38:47 (5)
1:10 (8)
38:47  Ingela Mattsson
6   Piritta Wartiainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:15 (6)
8:06 (6)
1:51 (6)
10:43 (6)
2:37 (5)
18:22 (6)
7:39 (11)
20:21 (7)
1:59 (20)
22:56 (7)
2:35 (2)
24:03 (7)
1:07 (16)
26:46 (6)
2:43 (8)
29:45 (6)
2:59 (4)
32:43 (6)
2:58 (8)
37:25 (6)
4:42 (9)
38:46 (6)
1:21 (9)
39:52 (6)
1:06 (4)
39:52  Piritta Wartiainen
7   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:23 (7)
8:11 (7)
1:48 (4)
10:46 (7)
2:35 (4)
18:33 (7)
7:47 (12)
20:03 (6)
1:30 (3)
22:44 (6)
2:41 (4)
23:40 (6)
56 (1)
26:59 (7)
3:19 (25)
30:43 (10)
3:44 (16)
33:16 (7)
2:33 (4)
38:51 (7)
5:35 (22)
40:04 (7)
1:13 (1)
41:09 (7)
1:05 (3)
41:09  Päivi Kulmala
8   Sari Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:58 (10)
8:57 (11)
1:59 (14)
11:45 (10)
2:48 (9)
19:09 (10)
7:24 (7)
20:55 (10)
1:46 (11)
23:50 (10)
2:55 (11)
24:49 (10)
59 (6)
27:28 (10)
2:39 (4)
30:35 (8)
3:07 (6)
33:37 (8)
3:02 (9)
38:51 (7)
5:14 (16)
40:12 (8)
1:21 (9)
41:28 (8)
1:16 (17)
41:28  Sari Saarijärvi
9   Kirsi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:29 (8)
8:23 (9)
1:54 (10)
11:16 (8)
2:53 (13)
18:53 (9)
7:37 (10)
20:28 (9)
1:35 (5)
23:21 (8)
2:53 (9)
24:35 (9)
1:14 (20)
27:17 (9)
2:42 (7)
30:38 (9)
3:21 (11)
33:42 (9)
3:04 (11)
39:11 (9)
5:29 (19)
40:25 (9)
1:14 (2)
41:39 (9)
1:14 (14)
41:39  Kirsi Koivuniemi
10   Pernilla Rantamäki
Espoon Suunta
7:16 (15)
9:14 (14)
1:58 (12)
12:03 (13)
2:49 (10)
19:53 (13)
7:50 (13)
21:39 (13)
1:46 (11)
24:28 (13)
2:49 (6)
25:34 (13)
1:06 (14)
28:20 (13)
2:46 (11)
31:41 (12)
3:21 (11)
34:53 (11)
3:12 (15)
39:45 (10)
4:52 (12)
41:10 (10)
1:25 (16)
42:27 (10)
1:17 (22)
42:27  Pernilla Rantamäki
11   Larissa Erola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:12 (13)
9:27 (17)
2:15 (20)
12:06 (14)
2:39 (7)
19:32 (11)
7:26 (8)
21:11 (12)
1:39 (8)
24:01 (11)
2:50 (7)
25:03 (11)
1:02 (8)
27:46 (11)
2:43 (8)
31:03 (11)
3:17 (9)
34:32 (10)
3:29 (22)
40:00 (11)
5:28 (18)
41:17 (11)
1:17 (3)
42:29 (11)
1:12 (11)
42:29  Larissa Erola
12   Mervi Ketola
Espoon Suunta
7:24 (17)
10:43 (23)
3:19 (35)
13:32 (20)
2:49 (10)
21:31 (17)
7:59 (14)
22:57 (16)
1:26 (1)
25:57 (15)
3:00 (14)
26:55 (15)
58 (5)
29:39 (14)
2:44 (10)
32:54 (13)
3:15 (8)
35:56 (13)
3:02 (9)
40:27 (12)
4:31 (7)
41:49 (12)
1:22 (12)
43:05 (12)
1:16 (17)
43:05  Mervi Ketola
13   Tessa Pulli
Rastivarsat
6:31 (9)
8:19 (8)
1:48 (4)
11:28 (9)
3:09 (17)
18:49 (8)
7:21 (6)
20:21 (7)
1:32 (4)
23:21 (8)
3:00 (14)
24:26 (8)
1:05 (12)
27:05 (8)
2:39 (4)
30:17 (7)
3:12 (7)
35:51 (12)
5:34 (40)
40:42 (13)
4:51 (11)
42:12 (13)
1:30 (20)
43:29 (13)
1:17 (22)
43:29  Tessa Pulli
14   Åsa Bengtsson
OK Raseborg
7:08 (12)
8:55 (10)
1:47 (3)
11:46 (11)
2:51 (12)
20:44 (14)
8:58 (19)
22:30 (14)
1:46 (11)
25:29 (14)
2:59 (13)
26:43 (14)
1:14 (20)
30:26 (16)
3:43 (32)
34:37 (16)
4:11 (23)
37:25 (16)
2:48 (6)
41:18 (14)
3:53 (2)
42:36 (14)
1:18 (5)
43:49 (14)
1:13 (13)
43:49  Åsa Bengtsson
15   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:25 (18)
9:23 (16)
1:58 (12)
12:38 (17)
3:15 (21)
21:13 (15)
8:35 (16)
22:52 (15)
1:39 (8)
26:04 (16)
3:12 (17)
27:06 (16)
1:02 (8)
30:15 (15)
3:09 (20)
33:35 (14)
3:20 (10)
36:45 (14)
3:10 (14)
41:49 (15)
5:04 (15)
43:09 (15)
1:20 (7)
44:29 (15)
1:20 (28)
44:29  Kirsi Vesterinen
16   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
Rastivarsat
7:14 (14)
9:07 (13)
1:53 (8)
12:28 (15)
3:21 (23)
19:41 (12)
7:13 (3)
21:09 (11)
1:28 (2)
24:24 (12)
3:15 (19)
25:30 (12)
1:06 (14)
28:16 (12)
2:46 (11)
34:14 (15)
5:58 (38)
37:19 (15)
3:05 (12)
43:16 (17)
5:57 (24)
44:39 (16)
1:23 (13)
45:55 (16)
1:16 (17)
45:55  Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
17   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
7:27 (19)
9:34 (18)
2:07 (18)
12:38 (17)
3:04 (16)
21:17 (16)
8:39 (17)
24:04 (17)
2:47 (33)
27:12 (18)
3:08 (16)
28:19 (17)
1:07 (16)
31:16 (17)
2:57 (15)
35:00 (17)
3:44 (16)
38:05 (17)
3:05 (12)
42:44 (16)
4:39 (8)
44:44 (17)
2:00 (32)
46:10 (17)
1:26 (36)
46:10  Astra Francke
18   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
7:43 (20)
10:11 (19)
2:28 (26)
13:08 (19)
2:57 (15)
22:21 (18)
9:13 (20)
24:13 (18)
1:52 (15)
27:09 (17)
2:56 (12)
28:26 (18)
1:17 (28)
31:41 (18)
3:15 (24)
35:25 (18)
3:44 (16)
38:46 (18)
3:21 (17)
44:17 (18)
5:31 (21)
45:41 (18)
1:24 (15)
46:57 (18)
1:16 (17)
46:57  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
19   Sanna Nuottajärvi
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:58 (10)
9:02 (12)
2:04 (17)
11:58 (12)
2:56 (14)
24:42 (24)
12:44 (36)
26:34 (24)
1:52 (15)
30:19 (24)
3:45 (25)
31:22 (23)
1:03 (10)
34:16 (23)
2:54 (14)
37:38 (20)
3:22 (14)
41:02 (20)
3:24 (20)
45:17 (20)
4:15 (6)
46:46 (19)
1:29 (18)
47:52 (19)
1:06 (4)
47:52  Sanna Nuottajärvi
20   Heli Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:04 (22)
10:25 (20)
2:21 (23)
13:35 (21)
3:10 (18)
22:31 (19)
8:56 (18)
24:34 (19)
2:03 (23)
28:02 (19)
3:28 (21)
29:13 (19)
1:11 (19)
32:25 (19)
3:12 (21)
36:00 (19)
3:35 (15)
39:38 (19)
3:38 (25)
45:05 (19)
5:27 (17)
46:49 (20)
1:44 (26)
48:07 (20)
1:18 (25)
48:07  Heli Uusi-Simola
21   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:40 (24)
10:48 (24)
2:08 (19)
14:32 (24)
3:44 (28)
24:10 (23)
9:38 (22)
26:11 (22)
2:01 (22)
29:40 (22)
3:29 (22)
30:55 (22)
1:15 (24)
34:14 (22)
3:19 (25)
38:10 (22)
3:56 (21)
41:34 (22)
3:24 (20)
46:29 (21)
4:55 (14)
48:03 (21)
1:34 (23)
49:25 (21)
1:22 (30)
49:25  Riitta Mähönen
22   Saila Korento
OK77
7:59 (21)
10:36 (21)
2:37 (30)
14:13 (23)
3:37 (26)
23:34 (20)
9:21 (21)
25:26 (21)
1:52 (15)
28:51 (20)
3:25 (20)
30:06 (20)
1:15 (24)
33:28 (21)
3:22 (27)
38:33 (24)
5:05 (33)
42:04 (24)
3:31 (23)
46:56 (22)
4:52 (12)
48:29 (22)
1:33 (22)
49:49 (22)
1:20 (28)
49:49  Saila Korento
23   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
8:58 (29)
11:25 (26)
2:27 (25)
15:18 (26)
3:53 (30)
23:42 (21)
8:24 (15)
25:19 (20)
1:37 (6)
29:02 (21)
3:43 (24)
30:17 (21)
1:15 (24)
33:15 (20)
2:58 (16)
37:53 (21)
4:38 (29)
41:16 (21)
3:23 (19)
47:27 (23)
6:11 (31)
48:52 (23)
1:25 (16)
50:10 (23)
1:18 (25)
50:10  Annamari Heikkilä
24   Mervi Anttila
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:18 (16)
9:18 (15)
2:00 (15)
12:30 (16)
3:12 (20)
24:09 (22)
11:39 (29)
26:17 (23)
2:08 (26)
30:08 (23)
3:51 (29)
31:22 (23)
1:14 (20)
34:27 (24)
3:05 (19)
38:19 (23)
3:52 (19)
41:41 (23)
3:22 (18)
47:41 (24)
6:00 (26)
49:17 (24)
1:36 (24)
50:43 (24)
1:26 (36)
50:43  Mervi Anttila
25   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
12:11 (38)
14:32 (37)
2:21 (23)
19:00 (36)
4:28 (33)
28:41 (32)
9:41 (23)
30:51 (31)
2:10 (27)
34:21 (29)
3:30 (23)
35:38 (28)
1:17 (28)
38:41 (26)
3:03 (17)
43:15 (28)
4:34 (28)
47:12 (27)
3:57 (28)
53:10 (26)
5:58 (25)
54:41 (25)
1:31 (21)
55:56 (25)
1:15 (15)
55:56  Marja Räsänen
26   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
8:57 (28)
11:26 (27)
2:29 (27)
14:54 (25)
3:28 (25)
26:59 (28)
12:05 (31)
28:53 (26)
1:54 (18)
32:38 (25)
3:45 (25)
33:55 (25)
1:17 (28)
38:46 (28)
4:51 (38)
42:40 (25)
3:54 (20)
46:17 (25)
3:37 (24)
52:55 (25)
6:38 (33)
54:56 (26)
2:01 (34)
56:11 (26)
1:15 (15)
56:11  Marjo Koistinen
27   Niina Viljanen
MS Parma
9:41 (32)
11:59 (28)
2:18 (21)
15:26 (27)
3:27 (24)
26:13 (25)
10:47 (27)
30:27 (29)
4:14 (39)
34:18 (28)
3:51 (29)
35:40 (30)
1:22 (37)
38:54 (29)
3:14 (23)
42:51 (27)
3:57 (22)
47:32 (28)
4:41 (35)
53:40 (27)
6:08 (29)
55:23 (27)
1:43 (25)
56:40 (27)
1:17 (22)
56:40  Niina Viljanen
28   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
9:17 (30)
12:12 (29)
2:55 (32)
15:49 (29)
3:37 (26)
26:31 (27)
10:42 (26)
28:35 (25)
2:04 (24)
32:47 (26)
4:12 (32)
34:08 (26)
1:21 (36)
37:33 (25)
3:25 (28)
42:45 (26)
5:12 (35)
46:39 (26)
3:54 (27)
53:57 (28)
7:18 (35)
55:58 (28)
2:01 (34)
57:23 (28)
1:25 (35)
57:23  Hanna Kahanpää
29   Sanna Lousio
Pihkaniskat
9:47 (35)
13:05 (32)
3:18 (34)
17:24 (33)
4:19 (32)
27:37 (29)
10:13 (24)
29:42 (28)
2:05 (25)
33:31 (27)
3:49 (28)
34:49 (27)
1:18 (33)
38:41 (26)
3:52 (33)
43:34 (29)
4:53 (32)
48:27 (29)
4:53 (36)
54:16 (29)
5:49 (23)
56:25 (29)
2:09 (37)
57:54 (29)
1:29 (39)
57:54  Sanna Lousio
30   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:40 (24)
11:12 (25)
2:32 (28)
15:46 (28)
4:34 (34)
28:16 (30)
12:30 (34)
30:42 (30)
2:26 (32)
35:28 (32)
4:46 (37)
36:47 (31)
1:19 (35)
40:23 (31)
3:36 (30)
45:28 (30)
5:05 (33)
49:46 (31)
4:18 (30)
56:20 (30)
6:34 (32)
58:10 (30)
1:50 (30)
59:32 (30)
1:22 (30)
59:32  Sari Sundqvist
31   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
9:46 (33)
12:26 (31)
2:40 (31)
17:00 (31)
4:34 (34)
28:36 (31)
11:36 (28)
30:51 (31)
2:15 (29)
35:21 (31)
4:30 (36)
36:54 (32)
1:33 (39)
41:00 (32)
4:06 (36)
45:43 (32)
4:43 (30)
50:16 (32)
4:33 (34)
56:22 (31)
6:06 (27)
58:20 (31)
1:58 (31)
59:36 (31)
1:16 (17)
59:36  Malin Danielsson
32   Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
9:46 (33)
12:19 (30)
2:33 (29)
17:21 (32)
5:02 (37)
30:00 (34)
12:39 (35)
32:53 (33)
2:53 (36)
36:44 (33)
3:51 (29)
38:02 (33)
1:18 (33)
41:54 (33)
3:52 (33)
46:12 (33)
4:18 (25)
50:33 (33)
4:21 (31)
57:29 (32)
6:56 (34)
1:00:01 (32)
2:32 (39)
1:01:29 (32)
1:28 (38)
1:01:29  Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen
33   Monika Österberg
OK77
8:17 (23)
10:37 (22)
2:20 (22)
13:52 (22)
3:15 (21)
26:13 (25)
12:21 (33)
29:37 (27)
3:24 (38)
34:23 (30)
4:46 (37)
35:38 (28)
1:15 (24)
39:56 (30)
4:18 (37)
45:34 (31)
5:38 (37)
49:12 (30)
3:38 (25)
58:23 (33)
9:11 (38)
1:00:12 (33)
1:49 (28)
1:01:36 (33)
1:24 (34)
1:01:36  Monika Österberg
34   Nina Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:15 (36)
14:35 (38)
3:20 (36)
20:02 (37)
5:27 (38)
32:16 (35)
12:14 (32)
35:16 (35)
3:00 (37)
39:36 (36)
4:20 (33)
40:50 (36)
1:14 (20)
44:31 (35)
3:41 (31)
48:57 (34)
4:26 (26)
53:21 (34)
4:24 (33)
59:27 (34)
6:06 (27)
1:01:31 (34)
2:04 (36)
1:02:43 (34)
1:12 (11)
1:02:43  Nina Tupitsa
35   Marjut Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
12:28 (39)
14:29 (35)
2:01 (16)
16:51 (30)
2:22 (2)
32:58 (36)
16:07 (37)
35:47 (36)
2:49 (34)
39:01 (35)
3:14 (18)
40:05 (35)
1:04 (11)
46:56 (36)
6:51 (40)
51:27 (36)
4:31 (27)
54:43 (35)
3:16 (16)
1:00:12 (35)
5:29 (19)
1:02:01 (35)
1:49 (28)
1:03:12 (35)
1:11 (9)
1:03:12  Marjut Rolig
36   Laila Escartin-Sorjonen
Espoon Suunta
8:54 (27)
13:15 (33)
4:21 (37)
17:59 (34)
4:44 (36)
29:51 (33)
11:52 (30)
34:05 (34)
4:14 (39)
37:51 (34)
3:46 (27)
38:59 (34)
1:08 (18)
42:03 (34)
3:04 (18)
50:40 (35)
8:37 (40)
55:02 (36)
4:22 (32)
1:03:20 (36)
8:18 (37)
1:05:08 (36)
1:48 (27)
1:06:15 (36)
1:07 (6)
1:06:15  Laila Escartin-Sorjonen
37   Marika Liikola
Päijät-Rasti
8:52 (26)
22:53 (40)
14:01 (40)
26:42 (40)
3:49 (29)
37:16 (37)
10:34 (25)
39:31 (37)
2:15 (29)
43:54 (37)
4:23 (35)
45:11 (37)
1:17 (28)
48:24 (37)
3:13 (22)
53:49 (37)
5:25 (36)
58:01 (37)
4:12 (29)
1:05:32 (37)
7:31 (36)
1:07:32 (37)
2:00 (32)
1:08:54 (37)
1:22 (30)
1:08:54  Marika Liikola
38   Mia Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
11:28 (37)
14:31 (36)
3:03 (33)
18:41 (35)
4:10 (31)
39:25 (38)
20:44 (40)
41:44 (38)
2:19 (31)
46:04 (38)
4:20 (33)
47:31 (38)
1:27 (38)
51:36 (38)
4:05 (35)
56:26 (38)
4:50 (31)
1:01:45 (38)
5:19 (38)
1:07:53 (38)
6:08 (29)
1:10:41 (38)
2:48 (40)
1:12:04 (38)
1:23 (33)
1:12:04  Mia Hakuli
39   Maria Brink
Pargas IF
9:26 (31)
14:13 (34)
4:47 (39)
22:18 (38)
8:05 (40)
41:49 (40)
19:31 (39)
43:47 (40)
1:58 (19)
49:17 (40)
5:30 (40)
50:34 (40)
1:17 (28)
54:09 (39)
3:35 (29)
58:21 (39)
4:12 (24)
1:03:14 (39)
4:53 (36)
1:13:14 (39)
10:00 (39)
1:14:43 (39)
1:29 (18)
1:16:02 (39)
1:19 (27)
1:16:02  Maria Brink
40   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
13:16 (40)
17:41 (39)
4:25 (38)
23:25 (39)
5:44 (39)
40:01 (39)
16:36 (38)
42:53 (39)
2:52 (35)
48:13 (39)
5:20 (39)
50:01 (39)
1:48 (40)
55:07 (40)
5:06 (39)
1:01:28 (40)
6:21 (39)
1:07:00 (40)
5:32 (39)
1:25:23 (40)
18:23 (40)
1:27:35 (40)
2:12 (38)
1:29:11 (40)
1:36 (40)
1:29:11  Teija Sahlström
   Jaana Simonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:10
10:22
2:12
-
-
27:25
-
29:53
2:28
33:07
3:14
34:27
1:20
37:37
3:10
41:36
3:59
44:40
3:04
50:48
6:08
52:25
1:37
54:07
1:42
disk  Jaana Simonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English