PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D60

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
7:48 (1)
10:08 (1)
2:20 (2)
14:55 (2)
4:47 (16)
24:13 (2)
9:18 (1)
26:07 (2)
1:54 (3)
29:46 (1)
3:39 (2)
30:58 (1)
1:12 (3)
34:06 (1)
3:08 (2)
37:38 (1)
3:32 (1)
40:55 (1)
3:17 (2)
47:05 (1)
6:10 (6)
48:39 (1)
1:34 (2)
49:49 (1)
1:10 (2)
49:49  Tarja Andelin
2   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
11:28 (21)
13:22 (15)
1:54 (1)
16:05 (9)
2:43 (1)
26:39 (5)
10:34 (7)
28:54 (5)
2:15 (9)
32:32 (4)
3:38 (1)
33:44 (4)
1:12 (3)
36:37 (4)
2:53 (1)
40:17 (3)
3:40 (2)
43:00 (3)
2:43 (1)
47:51 (2)
4:51 (1)
49:09 (2)
1:18 (1)
50:18 (2)
1:09 (1)
50:18  Margit Suomela
3   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
8:34 (3)
10:54 (3)
2:20 (2)
14:25 (1)
3:31 (3)
24:00 (1)
9:35 (3)
25:42 (1)
1:42 (1)
29:55 (2)
4:13 (9)
31:07 (2)
1:12 (3)
34:40 (2)
3:33 (9)
38:38 (2)
3:58 (3)
42:42 (2)
4:04 (11)
49:20 (3)
6:38 (12)
51:01 (3)
1:41 (6)
52:25 (3)
1:24 (8)
52:25  Pirkko Kalliola
4   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:51 (2)
10:18 (2)
2:27 (4)
15:19 (4)
5:01 (18)
25:21 (3)
10:02 (6)
27:05 (3)
1:44 (2)
31:50 (3)
4:45 (17)
32:59 (3)
1:09 (1)
36:22 (3)
3:23 (4)
40:55 (4)
4:33 (12)
44:27 (4)
3:32 (3)
50:41 (4)
6:14 (7)
52:15 (4)
1:34 (2)
53:39 (4)
1:24 (8)
53:39  Hely Salmenoja
5   Irmeli Laine
Karkki-Rasti
9:19 (7)
11:46 (4)
2:27 (4)
15:18 (3)
3:32 (5)
25:57 (4)
10:39 (8)
28:28 (4)
2:31 (16)
32:46 (5)
4:18 (11)
34:03 (5)
1:17 (7)
37:31 (5)
3:28 (7)
41:41 (5)
4:10 (4)
45:17 (5)
3:36 (5)
52:06 (5)
6:49 (14)
54:12 (5)
2:06 (19)
55:40 (5)
1:28 (12)
55:40  Irmeli Laine
6   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:29 (10)
11:59 (5)
2:30 (7)
15:41 (5)
3:42 (7)
27:04 (6)
11:23 (10)
28:58 (6)
1:54 (3)
32:50 (6)
3:52 (3)
34:11 (6)
1:21 (10)
38:25 (6)
4:14 (20)
43:31 (6)
5:06 (17)
47:09 (6)
3:38 (6)
52:51 (6)
5:42 (4)
54:31 (6)
1:40 (5)
56:06 (6)
1:35 (19)
56:06  Riitta Hämäläinen
7   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
10:41 (16)
13:17 (13)
2:36 (11)
17:45 (14)
4:28 (14)
29:44 (13)
11:59 (14)
31:55 (12)
2:11 (7)
35:54 (11)
3:59 (4)
37:03 (11)
1:09 (1)
40:33 (10)
3:30 (8)
45:23 (11)
4:50 (14)
49:18 (10)
3:55 (9)
54:58 (7)
5:40 (3)
56:56 (7)
1:58 (15)
58:10 (7)
1:14 (3)
58:10  Vellamo Toivonen
8   Pirkko Haatio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:25 (9)
11:59 (5)
2:34 (9)
15:52 (6)
3:53 (9)
28:16 (10)
12:24 (17)
30:34 (9)
2:18 (11)
34:55 (7)
4:21 (12)
36:19 (7)
1:24 (12)
40:06 (8)
3:47 (11)
44:16 (7)
4:10 (4)
48:38 (7)
4:22 (15)
55:13 (8)
6:35 (11)
57:25 (8)
2:12 (21)
58:47 (8)
1:22 (6)
58:47  Pirkko Haatio
9   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
9:30 (11)
12:01 (7)
2:31 (8)
16:00 (8)
3:59 (10)
27:38 (8)
11:38 (11)
30:20 (8)
2:42 (19)
35:18 (10)
4:58 (20)
36:48 (10)
1:30 (19)
40:57 (11)
4:09 (17)
45:07 (10)
4:10 (4)
49:02 (9)
3:55 (9)
55:34 (9)
6:32 (10)
57:30 (9)
1:56 (14)
59:01 (9)
1:31 (15)
59:01  Helena Kanste
10   Eija Suna
MS Parma
9:08 (5)
13:51 (17)
4:43 (25)
17:31 (13)
3:40 (6)
29:21 (12)
11:50 (13)
31:42 (11)
2:21 (12)
35:54 (11)
4:12 (8)
37:25 (12)
1:31 (20)
41:12 (12)
3:47 (11)
45:41 (12)
4:29 (11)
51:25 (12)
5:44 (24)
58:55 (10)
7:30 (16)
1:00:50 (10)
1:55 (13)
1:02:19 (10)
1:29 (13)
1:02:19  Eija Suna
11   Marketta Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:24 (8)
12:04 (8)
2:40 (13)
18:02 (15)
5:58 (23)
29:00 (11)
10:58 (9)
33:00 (13)
4:00 (27)
37:46 (13)
4:46 (18)
39:11 (13)
1:25 (13)
42:58 (13)
3:47 (11)
47:23 (13)
4:25 (10)
52:10 (13)
4:47 (18)
59:11 (11)
7:01 (15)
1:01:11 (11)
2:00 (16)
1:02:53 (11)
1:42 (21)
1:02:53  Marketta Savelainen
12   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
12:13 (22)
14:59 (20)
2:46 (14)
23:48 (25)
8:49 (27)
33:41 (21)
9:53 (4)
36:39 (21)
2:58 (23)
40:54 (19)
4:15 (10)
42:13 (18)
1:19 (8)
45:27 (17)
3:14 (3)
50:22 (17)
4:55 (16)
54:00 (14)
3:38 (6)
1:00:03 (12)
6:03 (5)
1:01:50 (12)
1:47 (9)
1:03:10 (12)
1:20 (4)
1:03:10  Maaria Ritasalo
13   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:41 (12)
12:16 (9)
2:35 (10)
15:59 (7)
3:43 (8)
28:03 (9)
12:04 (16)
30:53 (10)
2:50 (22)
35:03 (8)
4:10 (7)
36:28 (8)
1:25 (13)
40:03 (7)
3:35 (10)
44:55 (9)
4:52 (15)
54:30 (16)
9:35 (27)
1:01:08 (13)
6:38 (12)
1:03:11 (13)
2:03 (17)
1:04:42 (13)
1:31 (15)
1:04:42  Anneli Hämäläinen
14   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
9:17 (6)
15:50 (21)
6:33 (26)
19:52 (19)
4:02 (11)
36:30 (24)
16:38 (26)
39:06 (24)
2:36 (18)
43:11 (24)
4:05 (5)
44:27 (24)
1:16 (6)
47:54 (22)
3:27 (6)
53:26 (22)
5:32 (20)
57:00 (18)
3:34 (4)
1:02:02 (15)
5:02 (2)
1:03:48 (14)
1:46 (8)
1:05:11 (14)
1:23 (7)
1:05:11  Hellevi Laitinen
15   Liisa Peltola
MS Parma
9:54 (13)
12:21 (10)
2:27 (4)
16:55 (11)
4:34 (15)
31:51 (15)
14:56 (23)
34:40 (16)
2:49 (21)
39:11 (16)
4:31 (15)
40:38 (16)
1:27 (16)
44:51 (16)
4:13 (18)
49:24 (15)
4:33 (12)
55:39 (17)
6:15 (26)
1:02:00 (14)
6:21 (8)
1:04:22 (15)
2:22 (24)
1:05:46 (15)
1:24 (8)
1:05:46  Liisa Peltola
16   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:39 (15)
13:17 (13)
2:38 (12)
17:27 (12)
4:10 (13)
27:28 (7)
10:01 (5)
29:28 (7)
2:00 (5)
35:09 (9)
5:41 (24)
36:29 (9)
1:20 (9)
40:18 (9)
3:49 (14)
44:35 (8)
4:17 (7)
48:44 (8)
4:09 (13)
1:03:02 (17)
14:18 (26)
1:04:43 (16)
1:41 (6)
1:06:03 (16)
1:20 (4)
1:06:03  Kirsti Laukkanen
17   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:42 (17)
19:41 (26)
8:59 (27)
23:04 (24)
3:23 (2)
32:24 (16)
9:20 (2)
34:25 (15)
2:01 (6)
38:30 (14)
4:05 (5)
39:58 (14)
1:28 (18)
43:22 (14)
3:24 (5)
47:42 (14)
4:20 (8)
51:22 (11)
3:40 (8)
1:02:51 (16)
11:29 (22)
1:04:43 (16)
1:52 (11)
1:06:07 (17)
1:24 (8)
1:06:07  Kaija Turku
18   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
9:00 (4)
12:49 (11)
3:49 (24)
16:20 (10)
3:31 (3)
33:13 (18)
16:53 (27)
36:25 (19)
3:12 (25)
41:48 (20)
5:23 (22)
43:09 (20)
1:21 (10)
47:47 (21)
4:38 (26)
53:08 (20)
5:21 (18)
57:23 (19)
4:15 (14)
1:03:49 (18)
6:26 (9)
1:05:25 (18)
1:36 (4)
1:06:54 (18)
1:29 (13)
1:06:54  Lea Patronen
19   Heidi Strang
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:52 (19)
13:59 (18)
3:07 (19)
21:13 (21)
7:14 (25)
33:15 (19)
12:02 (15)
35:41 (18)
2:26 (14)
40:09 (17)
4:28 (14)
41:43 (17)
1:34 (21)
45:42 (18)
3:59 (16)
50:06 (16)
4:24 (9)
54:12 (15)
4:06 (12)
1:06:29 (19)
12:17 (23)
1:08:18 (19)
1:49 (10)
1:09:57 (19)
1:39 (20)
1:09:57  Heidi Strang
20   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:37 (23)
15:58 (22)
3:21 (21)
21:39 (22)
5:41 (22)
34:12 (22)
12:33 (19)
36:28 (20)
2:16 (10)
42:38 (23)
6:10 (27)
44:19 (23)
1:41 (27)
48:17 (23)
3:58 (15)
53:58 (23)
5:41 (21)
59:04 (23)
5:06 (22)
1:09:12 (21)
10:08 (20)
1:11:15 (20)
2:03 (17)
1:12:47 (20)
1:32 (17)
1:12:47  Pirjo Karvonen
21   Leni Windahl
OK Raseborg
9:54 (13)
12:49 (11)
2:55 (16)
18:28 (16)
5:39 (21)
33:38 (20)
15:10 (24)
37:28 (23)
3:50 (26)
42:16 (22)
4:48 (19)
43:41 (22)
1:25 (13)
48:49 (24)
5:08 (27)
55:34 (24)
6:45 (24)
1:00:38 (24)
5:04 (21)
1:08:58 (20)
8:20 (17)
1:11:18 (21)
2:20 (23)
1:12:52 (21)
1:34 (18)
1:12:52  Leni Windahl
22   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
10:43 (18)
13:35 (16)
2:52 (15)
19:07 (17)
5:32 (20)
31:34 (14)
12:27 (18)
33:56 (14)
2:22 (13)
38:36 (15)
4:40 (16)
40:15 (15)
1:39 (25)
44:28 (15)
4:13 (18)
52:52 (19)
8:24 (27)
57:55 (20)
5:03 (20)
1:10:28 (22)
12:33 (24)
1:12:53 (22)
2:25 (26)
1:14:40 (22)
1:47 (25)
1:14:40  Anneli Bergström
23   Terttu Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
13:14 (24)
16:20 (23)
3:06 (18)
20:23 (20)
4:03 (12)
35:15 (23)
14:52 (22)
37:27 (22)
2:12 (8)
41:50 (21)
4:23 (13)
43:17 (21)
1:27 (16)
47:37 (20)
4:20 (22)
53:23 (21)
5:46 (22)
58:23 (22)
5:00 (19)
1:11:27 (23)
13:04 (25)
1:13:49 (23)
2:22 (24)
1:15:36 (23)
1:47 (25)
1:15:36  Terttu Hintukainen
24   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
15:01 (26)
18:13 (25)
3:12 (20)
25:41 (26)
7:28 (26)
38:29 (26)
12:48 (20)
40:55 (25)
2:26 (14)
47:01 (25)
6:06 (25)
48:38 (25)
1:37 (22)
53:02 (25)
4:24 (23)
1:00:05 (26)
7:03 (25)
1:04:49 (26)
4:44 (17)
1:13:15 (24)
8:26 (18)
1:15:32 (24)
2:17 (22)
1:17:16 (24)
1:44 (23)
1:17:16  Margit Riikonen
25   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:50 (25)
17:19 (24)
3:29 (22)
22:32 (23)
5:13 (19)
37:55 (25)
15:23 (25)
41:01 (26)
3:06 (24)
47:07 (26)
6:06 (25)
48:45 (26)
1:38 (23)
53:18 (26)
4:33 (25)
59:07 (25)
5:49 (23)
1:04:15 (25)
5:08 (23)
1:13:41 (25)
9:26 (19)
1:16:42 (25)
3:01 (27)
1:18:26 (25)
1:44 (23)
1:18:26  Eija Nurminen
26   Leena Metsämäki
Turun Suunnistajat
11:25 (20)
14:55 (19)
3:30 (23)
19:42 (18)
4:47 (16)
32:37 (17)
12:55 (21)
35:22 (17)
2:45 (20)
40:37 (18)
5:15 (21)
42:15 (19)
1:38 (23)
46:47 (19)
4:32 (24)
52:08 (18)
5:21 (18)
58:17 (21)
6:09 (25)
1:15:49 (26)
17:32 (27)
1:18:00 (26)
2:11 (20)
1:19:56 (26)
1:56 (27)
1:19:56  Leena Metsämäki
27   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
19:00 (27)
21:57 (27)
2:57 (17)
28:02 (27)
6:05 (24)
39:48 (27)
11:46 (12)
42:20 (27)
2:32 (17)
47:56 (27)
5:36 (23)
49:36 (27)
1:40 (26)
53:51 (27)
4:15 (21)
1:01:09 (27)
7:18 (26)
1:05:45 (27)
4:36 (16)
1:16:27 (27)
10:42 (21)
1:18:21 (27)
1:54 (12)
1:20:03 (27)
1:42 (21)
1:20:03  Beatrice Malmsten
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English