PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D65

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Rose-Marie Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:35 (3)
10:46 (2)
2:11 (6)
13:02 (4)
2:16 (7)
15:26 (4)
2:24 (7)
23:46 (2)
8:20 (7)
26:26 (1)
2:40 (1)
30:14 (2)
3:48 (7)
31:31 (2)
1:17 (4)
35:04 (2)
3:33 (2)
40:22 (3)
5:18 (7)
44:12 (1)
3:50 (1)
49:52 (1)
5:40 (2)
51:29 (1)
1:37 (1)
52:52 (1)
1:23 (5)
52:52  Rose-Marie Etholen
2   Kaija Dahlman
Rastivarsat
7:30 (1)
9:29 (1)
1:59 (4)
11:58 (1)
2:29 (9)
17:41 (8)
5:43 (16)
24:29 (4)
6:48 (2)
27:10 (3)
2:41 (2)
30:22 (3)
3:12 (4)
31:36 (3)
1:14 (3)
35:11 (3)
3:35 (3)
40:05 (2)
4:54 (3)
44:17 (2)
4:12 (6)
49:52 (1)
5:35 (1)
51:39 (2)
1:47 (3)
52:59 (2)
1:20 (4)
52:59  Kaija Dahlman
3   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
7:40 (2)
11:10 (5)
3:30 (18)
13:01 (3)
1:51 (2)
15:19 (3)
2:18 (6)
23:37 (1)
8:18 (6)
26:35 (2)
2:58 (5)
29:25 (1)
2:50 (1)
30:35 (1)
1:10 (1)
34:06 (1)
3:31 (1)
39:59 (1)
5:53 (11)
44:58 (3)
4:59 (10)
51:08 (3)
6:10 (6)
53:01 (3)
1:53 (6)
54:18 (3)
1:17 (1)
54:18  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
4   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:55 (5)
10:46 (2)
1:51 (3)
12:49 (2)
2:03 (3)
14:45 (1)
1:56 (1)
24:11 (3)
9:26 (11)
27:26 (4)
3:15 (6)
31:24 (5)
3:58 (8)
32:48 (5)
1:24 (7)
37:39 (5)
4:51 (12)
42:07 (5)
4:28 (1)
46:14 (5)
4:07 (3)
51:55 (4)
5:41 (3)
53:54 (4)
1:59 (9)
55:20 (4)
1:26 (6)
55:20  Tuulikki Karvinen
5   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
10:22 (9)
12:49 (8)
2:27 (12)
15:00 (9)
2:11 (6)
17:01 (5)
2:01 (3)
24:55 (5)
7:54 (3)
27:38 (5)
2:43 (4)
30:50 (4)
3:12 (4)
32:14 (4)
1:24 (7)
36:00 (4)
3:46 (4)
40:57 (4)
4:57 (4)
45:14 (4)
4:17 (8)
52:48 (5)
7:34 (10)
54:55 (5)
2:07 (10)
56:14 (5)
1:19 (2)
56:14  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
6   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
11:06 (12)
12:49 (8)
1:43 (1)
14:38 (7)
1:49 (1)
23:39 (15)
9:01 (17)
30:26 (12)
6:47 (1)
33:08 (11)
2:42 (3)
36:30 (10)
3:22 (6)
37:40 (10)
1:10 (1)
42:40 (10)
5:00 (14)
47:28 (7)
4:48 (2)
51:33 (6)
4:05 (2)
57:20 (6)
5:47 (4)
59:10 (6)
1:50 (5)
1:00:29 (6)
1:19 (2)
1:00:29  Maija Verha
7   Raili Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:39 (4)
11:05 (4)
2:26 (11)
13:13 (5)
2:08 (4)
15:10 (2)
1:57 (2)
25:15 (6)
10:05 (13)
30:53 (8)
5:38 (17)
34:00 (6)
3:07 (3)
35:17 (6)
1:17 (4)
39:25 (6)
4:08 (6)
47:31 (8)
8:06 (16)
51:42 (7)
4:11 (5)
57:45 (7)
6:03 (5)
59:34 (7)
1:49 (4)
1:01:07 (7)
1:33 (10)
1:01:07  Raili Laaksonen
8   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:45 (11)
13:10 (12)
2:25 (10)
16:03 (12)
2:53 (13)
18:11 (9)
2:08 (4)
27:10 (8)
8:59 (9)
30:32 (7)
3:22 (7)
34:47 (7)
4:15 (11)
36:22 (7)
1:35 (9)
41:22 (7)
5:00 (14)
47:01 (6)
5:39 (10)
51:53 (8)
4:52 (9)
59:23 (8)
7:30 (9)
1:01:33 (8)
2:10 (11)
1:03:24 (8)
1:51 (15)
1:03:24  Tytti Torp
9   Pirjo Saarinen
Salon Viesti
10:35 (10)
12:52 (10)
2:17 (9)
15:35 (11)
2:43 (10)
18:19 (10)
2:44 (9)
27:35 (9)
9:16 (10)
31:12 (9)
3:37 (9)
35:47 (9)
4:35 (14)
37:28 (9)
1:41 (14)
42:06 (9)
4:38 (11)
47:36 (9)
5:30 (9)
52:43 (9)
5:07 (11)
1:00:45 (9)
8:02 (12)
1:02:39 (9)
1:54 (8)
1:04:05 (9)
1:26 (6)
1:04:05  Pirjo Saarinen
10   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
10:07 (7)
12:18 (7)
2:11 (6)
14:42 (8)
2:24 (8)
17:06 (6)
2:24 (7)
29:35 (11)
12:29 (15)
35:08 (13)
5:33 (16)
39:30 (12)
4:22 (12)
41:07 (12)
1:37 (11)
45:29 (12)
4:22 (10)
50:38 (12)
5:09 (6)
56:00 (12)
5:22 (12)
1:03:12 (11)
7:12 (8)
1:05:36 (11)
2:24 (14)
1:07:08 (10)
1:32 (9)
1:07:08  Liisa Sundberg
11   Salme Åsten
OK Raseborg
9:32 (6)
11:44 (6)
2:12 (8)
14:29 (6)
2:45 (12)
18:40 (11)
4:11 (14)
26:44 (7)
8:04 (5)
30:07 (6)
3:23 (8)
34:50 (8)
4:43 (17)
36:42 (8)
1:52 (17)
41:58 (8)
5:16 (18)
48:31 (10)
6:33 (13)
54:26 (10)
5:55 (15)
1:02:55 (10)
8:29 (13)
1:05:33 (10)
2:38 (17)
1:07:34 (11)
2:01 (17)
1:07:34  Salme Åsten
12   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
10:15 (8)
13:23 (13)
3:08 (16)
16:20 (13)
2:57 (14)
19:06 (12)
2:46 (10)
28:56 (10)
9:50 (12)
32:56 (10)
4:00 (13)
37:19 (11)
4:23 (13)
38:59 (11)
1:40 (13)
43:18 (11)
4:19 (9)
50:07 (11)
6:49 (15)
55:38 (11)
5:31 (13)
1:04:09 (12)
8:31 (14)
1:06:38 (12)
2:29 (15)
1:08:28 (12)
1:50 (14)
1:08:28  Tuula Ohramaa
13   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
11:22 (14)
13:08 (11)
1:46 (2)
15:16 (10)
2:08 (4)
17:33 (7)
2:17 (5)
35:11 (15)
17:38 (18)
40:41 (15)
5:30 (15)
43:46 (15)
3:05 (2)
45:06 (15)
1:20 (6)
49:23 (15)
4:17 (8)
57:29 (16)
8:06 (16)
1:01:39 (15)
4:10 (4)
1:07:53 (13)
6:14 (7)
1:09:37 (13)
1:44 (2)
1:11:03 (13)
1:26 (6)
1:11:03  Maria-Leena Törrö
14   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
11:53 (15)
14:33 (15)
2:40 (15)
17:47 (15)
3:14 (15)
20:39 (14)
2:52 (12)
31:10 (13)
10:31 (14)
34:54 (12)
3:44 (12)
39:30 (12)
4:36 (15)
41:18 (13)
1:48 (15)
46:10 (13)
4:52 (13)
52:51 (13)
6:41 (14)
1:01:10 (14)
8:19 (18)
1:08:53 (14)
7:43 (11)
1:11:11 (14)
2:18 (13)
1:12:50 (14)
1:39 (12)
1:12:50  Ritva Mikkonen
15   Sonja Wikström
OK77
13:33 (16)
15:35 (16)
2:02 (5)
18:18 (16)
2:43 (10)
27:53 (17)
9:35 (18)
35:53 (16)
8:00 (4)
42:15 (17)
6:22 (18)
46:25 (17)
4:10 (10)
48:03 (17)
1:38 (12)
52:00 (16)
3:57 (5)
57:08 (15)
5:08 (5)
1:02:40 (16)
5:32 (14)
1:11:48 (16)
9:08 (15)
1:13:41 (15)
1:53 (6)
1:15:17 (15)
1:36 (11)
1:15:17  Sonja Wikström
16   Pirjo Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
11:20 (13)
13:52 (14)
2:32 (14)
17:11 (14)
3:19 (16)
19:59 (13)
2:48 (11)
33:04 (14)
13:05 (16)
36:43 (14)
3:39 (11)
41:37 (14)
4:54 (18)
43:13 (14)
1:36 (10)
47:27 (14)
4:14 (7)
55:38 (14)
8:11 (18)
59:50 (13)
4:12 (6)
1:11:33 (15)
11:43 (17)
1:14:02 (16)
2:29 (15)
1:15:46 (16)
1:44 (13)
1:15:46  Pirjo Reinikainen
17   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
17:25 (18)
19:54 (18)
2:29 (13)
24:33 (18)
4:39 (18)
29:49 (18)
5:16 (15)
38:18 (17)
8:29 (8)
41:55 (16)
3:37 (9)
46:00 (16)
4:05 (9)
47:50 (16)
1:50 (16)
52:58 (17)
5:08 (16)
58:26 (17)
5:28 (8)
1:04:29 (17)
6:03 (16)
1:14:19 (17)
9:50 (16)
1:16:34 (17)
2:15 (12)
1:18:26 (17)
1:52 (16)
1:18:26  Tuula Havia
18   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
14:03 (17)
17:21 (17)
3:18 (17)
20:53 (17)
3:32 (17)
24:39 (16)
3:46 (13)
39:02 (18)
14:23 (17)
43:22 (18)
4:20 (14)
48:03 (18)
4:41 (16)
50:08 (18)
2:05 (18)
55:21 (18)
5:13 (17)
1:01:31 (18)
6:10 (12)
1:08:41 (18)
7:10 (17)
1:28:37 (18)
19:56 (18)
1:31:37 (18)
3:00 (18)
1:33:47 (18)
2:10 (18)
1:33:47  Ulla Lindsten
   Marja Kanerva
Raisu Lumous
19:26
23:29
4:03
28:05
4:36
36:39
8:34
-
-
1:07:03
-
1:14:05
7:02
1:17:10
3:05
1:24:17
7:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:41:39
-
1:44:38
2:59
bröt  Marja Kanerva
   Kati Peltola
MS Parma
15:28
17:28
2:00
19:48
2:20
-
-
30:53
-
33:22
2:29
36:37
3:15
38:05
1:28
41:47
3:42
47:23
5:36
52:12
4:49
1:02:29
10:17
1:04:44
2:15
1:06:35
1:51
disk  Kati Peltola
   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
11:08
13:16
2:08
16:11
2:55
18:37
2:26
-
-
36:23
-
41:24
5:01
42:57
1:33
47:47
4:50
52:59
5:12
58:43
5:44
1:10:18
11:35
1:12:30
2:12
1:14:11
1:41
disk  Kirsti Kuutti
   Vuokko Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:41
12:52
2:11
15:43
2:51
18:57
3:14
-
-
34:29
-
39:21
4:52
41:01
1:40
45:51
4:50
51:03
5:12
56:39
5:36
1:08:15
11:36
1:10:33
2:18
1:12:04
1:31
disk  Vuokko Rajamäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English