PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D70

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:05 (6)
12:26 (3)
8:21 (3)
13:36 (3)
1:10 (4)
17:28 (2)
3:52 (3)
21:39 (1)
4:11 (4)
22:53 (1)
1:14 (7)
27:31 (2)
4:38 (7)
32:03 (2)
4:32 (1)
35:40 (2)
3:37 (1)
40:48 (1)
5:08 (6)
43:25 (1)
2:37 (7)
45:09 (1)
1:44 (12)
45:09  Tuula Tulokas
2   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
3:56 (5)
13:12 (4)
9:16 (7)
14:12 (4)
1:00 (3)
18:01 (3)
3:49 (2)
21:57 (2)
3:56 (2)
22:59 (2)
1:02 (3)
26:44 (1)
3:45 (2)
31:22 (1)
4:38 (2)
35:13 (1)
3:51 (3)
41:12 (2)
5:59 (11)
43:51 (2)
2:39 (8)
45:12 (2)
1:21 (1)
45:12  Leena Paatero
3   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:54 (3)
15:14 (10)
11:20 (11)
16:11 (9)
57 (1)
23:07 (9)
6:56 (13)
26:45 (7)
3:38 (1)
27:45 (6)
1:00 (1)
31:29 (4)
3:44 (1)
36:53 (3)
5:24 (5)
41:23 (3)
4:30 (9)
45:27 (3)
4:04 (1)
47:26 (3)
1:59 (2)
48:48 (3)
1:22 (2)
48:48  Kaarina Isoherranen
4   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
5:34 (14)
14:05 (8)
8:31 (4)
15:02 (5)
57 (1)
19:17 (5)
4:15 (4)
23:48 (3)
4:31 (5)
24:51 (3)
1:03 (4)
30:37 (3)
5:46 (13)
39:12 (6)
8:35 (12)
43:11 (6)
3:59 (4)
47:19 (4)
4:08 (2)
49:23 (4)
2:04 (3)
50:47 (4)
1:24 (4)
50:47  Eeva Tanska
5   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
3:54 (3)
11:57 (2)
8:03 (2)
13:13 (2)
1:16 (7)
16:52 (1)
3:39 (1)
26:16 (5)
9:24 (14)
27:20 (5)
1:04 (5)
32:31 (6)
5:11 (11)
37:38 (4)
5:07 (4)
42:51 (5)
5:13 (13)
47:23 (5)
4:32 (3)
49:37 (5)
2:14 (4)
51:00 (5)
1:23 (3)
51:00  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
6   Aira Mylly
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:27 (7)
13:31 (5)
9:04 (6)
15:14 (7)
1:43 (12)
21:53 (8)
6:39 (12)
26:44 (6)
4:51 (6)
28:02 (7)
1:18 (9)
32:34 (7)
4:32 (6)
37:40 (5)
5:06 (3)
42:08 (4)
4:28 (7)
47:29 (6)
5:21 (7)
50:34 (6)
3:05 (11)
52:10 (6)
1:36 (6)
52:10  Aira Mylly
7   Milja Lähde
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:48 (9)
13:42 (6)
8:54 (5)
15:08 (6)
1:26 (9)
19:46 (6)
4:38 (6)
24:41 (4)
4:55 (7)
26:14 (4)
1:33 (14)
31:52 (5)
5:38 (12)
40:58 (7)
9:06 (13)
44:43 (7)
3:45 (2)
49:33 (7)
4:50 (4)
51:25 (7)
1:52 (1)
52:58 (7)
1:33 (5)
52:58  Milja Lähde
8   Seija Määttänen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:04 (11)
14:48 (9)
9:44 (9)
17:49 (12)
3:01 (16)
23:14 (10)
5:25 (8)
27:20 (8)
4:06 (3)
29:20 (8)
2:00 (16)
36:45 (11)
7:25 (15)
43:10 (10)
6:25 (8)
47:34 (9)
4:24 (6)
53:15 (8)
5:41 (9)
56:01 (8)
2:46 (9)
57:37 (8)
1:36 (6)
57:37  Seija Määttänen
9   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:07 (1)
15:52 (11)
12:45 (14)
17:03 (10)
1:11 (5)
21:20 (7)
4:17 (5)
35:19 (14)
13:59 (15)
36:33 (14)
1:14 (7)
40:46 (13)
4:13 (4)
46:18 (11)
5:32 (6)
50:47 (10)
4:29 (8)
55:44 (9)
4:57 (5)
58:01 (9)
2:17 (5)
59:40 (9)
1:39 (9)
59:40  Gunnel Lindeman
10   Anja Tiira
Lynx
4:35 (8)
13:56 (7)
9:21 (8)
15:18 (8)
1:22 (8)
26:43 (14)
11:25 (16)
32:00 (12)
5:17 (10)
33:09 (12)
1:09 (6)
37:33 (12)
4:24 (5)
47:02 (12)
9:29 (14)
53:10 (11)
6:08 (14)
58:51 (10)
5:41 (9)
1:01:48 (10)
2:57 (10)
1:03:27 (10)
1:39 (9)
1:03:27  Anja Tiira
11   Airi Havukorpi
Rasti-Vihti
5:27 (13)
16:08 (12)
10:41 (10)
17:44 (11)
1:36 (11)
25:24 (13)
7:40 (14)
30:29 (11)
5:05 (8)
31:50 (11)
1:21 (11)
36:36 (10)
4:46 (9)
42:57 (9)
6:21 (7)
53:19 (12)
10:22 (16)
59:38 (11)
6:19 (12)
1:03:24 (11)
3:46 (14)
1:05:06 (11)
1:42 (11)
1:05:06  Airi Havukorpi
12   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki
Rasti-Jyry
5:18 (12)
17:15 (14)
11:57 (13)
18:47 (14)
1:32 (10)
25:02 (12)
6:15 (11)
30:17 (10)
5:15 (9)
31:36 (10)
1:19 (10)
36:18 (9)
4:42 (8)
50:06 (14)
13:48 (16)
55:16 (14)
5:10 (12)
1:02:27 (13)
7:11 (13)
1:05:59 (12)
3:32 (13)
1:07:53 (12)
1:54 (13)
1:07:53  Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki
13   Marja Raatikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (10)
16:27 (13)
11:31 (12)
18:14 (13)
1:47 (14)
23:53 (11)
5:39 (9)
29:22 (9)
5:29 (11)
30:47 (9)
1:25 (12)
35:53 (8)
5:06 (10)
42:34 (8)
6:41 (9)
47:15 (8)
4:41 (10)
1:02:40 (14)
15:25 (16)
1:06:03 (13)
3:23 (12)
1:08:30 (13)
2:27 (16)
1:08:30  Marja Raatikka
14   Viola Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:16 (16)
20:13 (16)
13:57 (16)
21:57 (16)
1:44 (13)
27:17 (15)
5:20 (7)
33:05 (13)
5:48 (12)
34:35 (13)
1:30 (13)
41:59 (14)
7:24 (14)
49:27 (13)
7:28 (11)
54:25 (13)
4:58 (11)
1:02:10 (12)
7:45 (14)
1:07:43 (14)
5:33 (16)
1:10:01 (14)
2:18 (15)
1:10:01  Viola Lepistö
15   Pirkko Tahvanainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:38 (2)
11:10 (1)
7:32 (1)
12:24 (1)
1:14 (6)
18:27 (4)
6:03 (10)
40:27 (16)
22:00 (16)
41:28 (16)
1:01 (2)
45:28 (15)
4:00 (3)
56:39 (16)
11:11 (15)
1:00:54 (15)
4:15 (5)
1:06:19 (15)
5:25 (8)
1:08:53 (15)
2:34 (6)
1:10:31 (15)
1:38 (8)
1:10:31  Pirkko Tahvanainen
16   Helvi Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:38 (15)
19:29 (15)
13:51 (15)
21:30 (15)
2:01 (15)
31:50 (16)
10:20 (15)
39:01 (15)
7:11 (13)
40:43 (15)
1:42 (15)
48:12 (16)
7:29 (16)
55:36 (15)
7:24 (10)
1:04:51 (16)
9:15 (15)
1:17:57 (16)
13:06 (15)
1:22:20 (16)
4:23 (15)
1:24:34 (16)
2:14 (14)
1:24:34  Helvi Ollikainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English