PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H10RR

Startlista

1557Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:27:00   154119
1558Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:28:00   177796
1559Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:29:00   57259
1560Viljami TuovinenOK77FIN11:30:00   176931
1561Tuukka PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:31:00   157578
1562Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN11:32:00   48908
1563Aapo KytömäkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:33:00   182903
1564Markus MaronenLynxFIN11:34:00   169022
1565Valtteri NikkanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:35:00   190064
1566Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:36:00   146128
1567Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN11:37:00   152283
1568Akseli FormaKarjaan UraFIN11:38:00   3
1569Otto LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:39:00   143987
1570Joona EronenKarkki-RastiFIN11:40:00   174737
1571Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN11:41:00   182643
1572Simo PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:42:00   152170
1573Aamos LaavainenMS ParmaFIN11:43:00   159844
1574Jesse ReijoRasti-VihtiFIN11:44:00   182546
1575Miika KankaanpääLynxFIN11:45:00   174622
1576Miikka PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:46:00   142119
1577Linus EkholmOK OrientFIN11:47:00   153109
1578Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN11:48:00   168939
1579Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:49:00   169578
1580Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:50:00   183505
1581Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN11:51:00   126922
1582Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:52:00   175719
1583Jesper DonnerOK77FIN11:53:00   183860
1584Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:54:00   179591
1585Topias MäkeläLynxFIN11:55:00   180332
1586Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:56:00   43907
1587Juho Rinta-JouppiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:57:00   174645
1588Karim MbembelaLynxFIN11:58:00   410770
1589Jussi NurminenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:59:00   157603
1590Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN12:00:00   179478
1591Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:01:00   119029
1592Matias KoponenLynxFIN12:02:00   168043
1593Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN12:03:00   159067
1594Topias MuukkonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:04:00   402021
1595Hannes NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:05:00   130273
1596Florian FritzenKarjaan UraFIN12:06:00   175750
1597Eelis AxelinPaimion RastiFIN12:07:00   161819
1598Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:08:00   43829
1599Eemil PeltolaLynxFIN12:09:00   166063
1600Aapo LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:10:00   159222
1601Juho MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:11:00   47876
1602Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN12:12:00   142496
1603Matias LehtolaLynxFIN12:13:00   185297
1604Juuso TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN12:14:00   182911
1605Simon NordgrenAkilles OKFIN12:15:00   124285
1606Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN12:16:00   175450
1607Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN12:17:00   157525
1608Rasmus PorthinEspoon SuuntaFIN12:18:00   40440
1609Matvey KalininRussiaFIN12:19:00   174905
1610Rasmus KoponenLynxFIN12:20:00   177098
1611Veeti RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:21:00   44990
1612Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN12:22:00   133160
1613Arttu PeltolaLynxFIN12:23:00   166062
1614Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:24:00   161871
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English