PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H12

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:38 (1)
3:29 (1)
51 (4)
6:01 (1)
2:32 (2)
8:29 (1)
2:28 (1)
10:19 (1)
1:50 (1)
12:05 (1)
1:46 (1)
13:45 (1)
1:40 (1)
14:44 (1)
59 (2)
14:44  Juuso Viskari
2   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:16 (7)
4:06 (5)
50 (1)
6:43 (4)
2:37 (3)
9:18 (3)
2:35 (2)
11:19 (2)
2:01 (3)
13:40 (3)
2:21 (4)
15:32 (2)
1:52 (2)
16:29 (2)
57 (1)
16:29  Ilari Haltia
3   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
2:46 (2)
3:36 (2)
50 (1)
6:07 (2)
2:31 (1)
9:03 (2)
2:56 (3)
11:20 (3)
2:17 (8)
13:37 (2)
2:17 (3)
15:53 (3)
2:16 (7)
16:58 (3)
1:05 (11)
16:58  Niklas Ekström
4   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (3)
3:41 (3)
50 (1)
6:26 (3)
2:45 (4)
10:02 (4)
3:36 (12)
11:59 (4)
1:57 (2)
14:12 (4)
2:13 (2)
19:04 (5)
4:52 (24)
20:06 (4)
1:02 (6)
20:06  Paavo Heinonen
5   Sami Raitola
Lynx
3:07 (5)
4:08 (6)
1:01 (14)
7:03 (6)
2:55 (6)
11:36 (8)
4:33 (25)
14:14 (9)
2:38 (15)
16:45 (8)
2:31 (6)
19:00 (4)
2:15 (6)
20:16 (5)
1:16 (27)
20:16  Sami Raitola
6   Jonny Donner
OK77
3:31 (10)
4:37 (10)
1:06 (21)
8:45 (13)
4:08 (23)
11:56 (9)
3:11 (6)
14:08 (8)
2:12 (6)
16:31 (7)
2:23 (5)
19:19 (6)
2:48 (11)
20:32 (6)
1:13 (21)
20:32  Jonny Donner
7   Veikka Lintula
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:03 (14)
4:57 (12)
54 (5)
9:01 (14)
4:04 (20)
12:11 (10)
3:10 (5)
14:40 (10)
2:29 (12)
18:10 (11)
3:30 (15)
20:23 (7)
2:13 (5)
21:24 (7)
1:01 (4)
21:24  Veikka Lintula
8   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:56 (13)
4:57 (12)
1:01 (14)
7:54 (9)
2:57 (8)
11:07 (6)
3:13 (7)
13:24 (5)
2:17 (8)
16:25 (6)
3:01 (8)
20:37 (8)
4:12 (19)
21:52 (8)
1:15 (24)
21:52  Wertti Autio
9   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:29 (8)
4:29 (8)
1:00 (11)
10:20 (24)
5:51 (30)
13:42 (16)
3:22 (8)
15:56 (15)
2:14 (7)
19:09 (13)
3:13 (11)
21:10 (10)
2:01 (3)
22:18 (9)
1:08 (14)
22:18  Wille Laitamäki
10   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
4:28 (18)
5:31 (17)
1:03 (17)
8:24 (10)
2:53 (5)
12:25 (11)
4:01 (18)
14:55 (11)
2:30 (13)
18:08 (10)
3:13 (11)
21:08 (9)
3:00 (14)
22:22 (10)
1:14 (23)
22:22  Aleksi Karttila
11   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
3:30 (9)
4:32 (9)
1:02 (16)
7:38 (8)
3:06 (10)
11:20 (7)
3:42 (13)
13:29 (7)
2:09 (5)
16:14 (5)
2:45 (7)
21:26 (11)
5:12 (28)
22:34 (11)
1:08 (14)
22:34  Samuli Rousku
12   Cedrik Sandell
OK Raseborg
4:18 (16)
5:12 (16)
54 (5)
10:05 (19)
4:53 (28)
14:00 (18)
3:55 (17)
16:05 (16)
2:05 (4)
19:15 (14)
3:10 (9)
23:38 (12)
4:23 (22)
24:41 (12)
1:03 (8)
24:41  Cedrik Sandell
13   Santeri Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:03 (25)
6:06 (23)
1:03 (17)
9:51 (17)
3:45 (15)
14:05 (19)
4:14 (20)
16:36 (18)
2:31 (14)
19:49 (15)
3:13 (11)
24:10 (14)
4:21 (21)
25:14 (13)
1:04 (9)
25:14  Santeri Seppälä
14   Matias Maronen
Lynx
4:42 (19)
5:42 (19)
1:00 (11)
9:15 (15)
3:33 (13)
12:37 (12)
3:22 (8)
15:26 (13)
2:49 (17)
19:06 (12)
3:40 (19)
24:06 (13)
5:00 (26)
25:18 (14)
1:12 (20)
25:18  Matias Maronen
15   Joni Loikkanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:53 (12)
5:01 (14)
1:08 (24)
8:42 (12)
3:41 (14)
15:18 (25)
6:36 (30)
18:23 (22)
3:05 (19)
21:54 (19)
3:31 (16)
24:15 (15)
2:21 (8)
25:28 (15)
1:13 (21)
25:28  Joni Loikkanen
16   Eemi Kankaanpää
Lynx
4:12 (15)
5:08 (15)
56 (7)
8:24 (10)
3:16 (11)
12:38 (13)
4:14 (20)
15:00 (12)
2:22 (10)
22:24 (22)
7:24 (32)
24:31 (17)
2:07 (4)
25:31 (16)
1:00 (3)
25:31  Eemi Kankaanpää
17   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
4:50 (20)
5:47 (20)
57 (8)
10:05 (19)
4:18 (24)
13:53 (17)
3:48 (14)
17:13 (19)
3:20 (27)
21:57 (21)
4:44 (27)
24:27 (16)
2:30 (10)
25:38 (17)
1:11 (18)
25:38  Lauri Puupponen
18   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:18 (28)
6:54 (29)
1:36 (35)
10:58 (26)
4:04 (20)
15:05 (23)
4:07 (19)
18:45 (24)
3:40 (31)
21:56 (20)
3:11 (10)
25:03 (18)
3:07 (16)
26:29 (18)
1:26 (32)
26:29  Oskar Haapala
19   Eemeli Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:59 (23)
6:17 (24)
1:18 (29)
10:13 (22)
3:56 (18)
15:14 (24)
5:01 (27)
18:42 (23)
3:28 (28)
22:27 (23)
3:45 (21)
25:25 (19)
2:58 (13)
26:53 (19)
1:28 (34)
26:53  Eemeli Uusi-Simola
20   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:13 (6)
4:11 (7)
58 (10)
7:27 (7)
3:16 (11)
11:00 (5)
3:33 (11)
13:24 (5)
2:24 (11)
16:59 (9)
3:35 (17)
26:01 (20)
9:02 (35)
27:27 (20)
1:26 (32)
27:27  Rasmus Toivanen
21   Antti Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
5:57 (31)
7:16 (31)
1:19 (30)
11:08 (28)
3:52 (17)
14:59 (22)
3:51 (15)
20:37 (27)
5:38 (35)
23:50 (24)
3:13 (11)
26:19 (21)
2:29 (9)
27:30 (21)
1:11 (18)
27:30  Antti Sorsa
22   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:06 (4)
4:03 (4)
57 (8)
6:58 (5)
2:55 (6)
12:56 (14)
5:58 (29)
15:36 (14)
2:40 (16)
21:36 (16)
6:00 (31)
26:30 (22)
4:54 (25)
27:35 (22)
1:05 (11)
27:35  Kristian Rosenblad
23   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
4:50 (20)
6:03 (22)
1:13 (27)
10:07 (21)
4:04 (20)
14:50 (21)
4:43 (26)
18:04 (20)
3:14 (22)
21:43 (18)
3:39 (18)
26:54 (23)
5:11 (27)
27:55 (23)
1:01 (4)
27:55  Otso Hursti
24   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
5:46 (30)
6:52 (28)
1:06 (21)
9:57 (18)
3:05 (9)
12:57 (15)
3:00 (4)
16:32 (17)
3:35 (29)
21:36 (16)
5:04 (30)
27:31 (24)
5:55 (30)
28:50 (24)
1:19 (30)
28:50  Paulus Hanhijärvi
25   Ilari Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:57 (22)
6:01 (21)
1:04 (19)
13:05 (30)
7:04 (32)
17:22 (28)
4:17 (22)
20:33 (26)
3:11 (20)
24:43 (26)
4:10 (24)
28:07 (26)
3:24 (18)
29:11 (25)
1:04 (9)
29:11  Ilari Laakso
26   Tapio Saarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:35 (32)
7:39 (32)
1:04 (19)
12:03 (29)
4:24 (25)
17:05 (26)
5:02 (28)
20:21 (25)
3:16 (24)
24:36 (25)
4:15 (26)
27:57 (25)
3:21 (17)
29:12 (26)
1:15 (24)
29:12  Tapio Saarinen
27   Lauri Aaltonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:32 (11)
4:38 (11)
1:06 (21)
9:25 (16)
4:47 (27)
17:15 (27)
7:50 (32)
21:03 (28)
3:48 (32)
24:46 (27)
3:43 (20)
29:02 (27)
4:16 (20)
30:12 (27)
1:10 (17)
30:12  Lauri Aaltonen
28   Teemu Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:26 (17)
5:35 (18)
1:09 (25)
18:06 (32)
12:31 (34)
21:59 (30)
3:53 (16)
25:17 (30)
3:18 (26)
30:14 (28)
4:57 (29)
33:19 (29)
3:05 (15)
34:26 (28)
1:07 (13)
34:26  Teemu Annala
29   Atte Nymalm
Pargas IF
5:07 (26)
6:19 (25)
1:12 (26)
10:22 (25)
4:03 (19)
22:31 (31)
12:09 (35)
25:43 (31)
3:12 (21)
30:30 (29)
4:47 (28)
33:18 (28)
2:48 (11)
34:33 (29)
1:15 (24)
34:33  Atte Nymalm
30   Olli Forma
Hiidenkiertäjät
12:36 (35)
13:36 (34)
1:00 (11)
20:09 (34)
6:33 (31)
23:39 (32)
3:30 (10)
28:36 (32)
4:57 (34)
32:27 (31)
3:51 (23)
37:40 (30)
5:13 (29)
38:42 (30)
1:02 (6)
38:42  Olli Forma
31   Jere Kavander
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:24 (29)
6:56 (30)
1:32 (34)
22:24 (35)
15:28 (35)
26:47 (35)
4:23 (23)
30:01 (35)
3:14 (22)
33:51 (33)
3:50 (22)
38:25 (31)
4:34 (23)
39:33 (31)
1:08 (14)
39:33  Jere Kavander
32   Veeti Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:34 (34)
13:55 (35)
1:21 (31)
18:48 (33)
4:53 (28)
25:52 (34)
7:04 (31)
29:09 (34)
3:17 (25)
33:21 (32)
4:12 (25)
40:01 (32)
6:40 (31)
41:18 (32)
1:17 (29)
41:18  Veeti Vesterinen
33   Eero Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
5:01 (24)
6:28 (26)
1:27 (33)
11:06 (27)
4:38 (26)
19:50 (29)
8:44 (34)
22:43 (29)
2:53 (18)
31:39 (30)
8:56 (33)
40:14 (33)
8:35 (33)
41:47 (33)
1:33 (35)
41:47  Eero Turkkila
34   Eelis Erkkilä
Espoon Suunta
5:13 (27)
6:30 (27)
1:17 (28)
10:18 (23)
3:48 (16)
14:47 (20)
4:29 (24)
18:22 (21)
3:35 (29)
34:52 (34)
16:30 (34)
43:46 (34)
8:54 (34)
45:02 (34)
1:16 (27)
45:02  Eelis Erkkilä
35   Oula Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:51 (33)
8:14 (33)
1:23 (32)
16:39 (31)
8:25 (33)
24:36 (33)
7:57 (33)
28:44 (33)
4:08 (33)
51:13 (35)
22:29 (35)
57:58 (35)
6:45 (32)
59:23 (35)
1:25 (31)
59:23  Oula Pelkonen
   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:40
5:37
57
8:34
2:57
13:42
5:08
16:11
2:29
-
-
29:10
-
30:15
1:05
disk  Antti Reiman
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English