PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H13

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:15 (2)
3:37 (3)
1:22 (2)
5:58 (3)
2:21 (2)
8:27 (2)
2:29 (3)
9:13 (2)
46 (2)
11:28 (2)
2:15 (1)
15:20 (1)
3:52 (1)
17:11 (1)
1:51 (2)
18:57 (1)
1:46 (2)
19:58 (1)
1:01 (3)
19:58  Ville Mannonen
2   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
2:16 (3)
3:34 (2)
1:18 (1)
5:41 (1)
2:07 (1)
8:07 (1)
2:26 (1)
8:55 (1)
48 (3)
11:11 (1)
2:16 (2)
16:00 (2)
4:49 (3)
17:56 (2)
1:56 (3)
19:53 (2)
1:57 (4)
20:54 (2)
1:01 (3)
20:54  Henrik Asklöf
3   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
2:22 (4)
4:08 (4)
1:46 (7)
6:38 (4)
2:30 (6)
9:07 (4)
2:29 (3)
9:59 (4)
52 (6)
12:34 (4)
2:35 (3)
17:59 (3)
5:25 (12)
19:58 (3)
1:59 (6)
22:53 (3)
2:55 (16)
23:57 (3)
1:04 (6)
23:57  Mikael Rautio
4   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:29 (8)
4:14 (7)
1:45 (5)
6:54 (6)
2:40 (8)
9:50 (6)
2:56 (9)
10:50 (6)
1:00 (14)
13:37 (5)
2:47 (4)
18:39 (4)
5:02 (7)
20:59 (4)
2:20 (10)
23:04 (4)
2:05 (7)
24:15 (4)
1:11 (15)
24:15  Vilppu Viinikainen
5   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:25 (6)
4:09 (5)
1:44 (4)
8:43 (13)
4:34 (19)
11:09 (12)
2:26 (1)
12:02 (12)
53 (8)
15:05 (9)
3:03 (7)
20:06 (7)
5:01 (6)
21:55 (6)
1:49 (1)
23:52 (5)
1:57 (4)
24:57 (5)
1:05 (7)
24:57  Niko Vaenerberg
6   Leevi Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:28 (7)
4:13 (6)
1:45 (5)
6:39 (5)
2:26 (3)
9:28 (5)
2:49 (6)
10:28 (5)
1:00 (14)
13:50 (6)
3:22 (11)
19:01 (5)
5:11 (11)
21:28 (5)
2:27 (14)
24:11 (6)
2:43 (15)
25:28 (6)
1:17 (19)
25:28  Leevi Roine
7   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:03 (14)
4:50 (12)
1:47 (9)
7:35 (10)
2:45 (9)
10:43 (11)
3:08 (12)
11:51 (11)
1:08 (20)
15:48 (12)
3:57 (20)
20:56 (10)
5:08 (10)
22:54 (7)
1:58 (4)
24:47 (7)
1:53 (3)
25:57 (7)
1:10 (14)
25:57  Eemeli Toivanen
8   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (10)
4:34 (11)
1:53 (12)
8:54 (14)
4:20 (18)
11:44 (13)
2:50 (7)
12:38 (13)
54 (10)
15:46 (11)
3:08 (8)
20:53 (9)
5:07 (9)
23:15 (9)
2:22 (11)
25:20 (8)
2:05 (7)
26:31 (8)
1:11 (15)
26:31  Mikko Tervakangas
9   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (1)
3:29 (1)
1:26 (3)
5:56 (2)
2:27 (5)
8:47 (3)
2:51 (8)
9:31 (3)
44 (1)
12:18 (3)
2:47 (4)
22:22 (13)
10:04 (22)
24:20 (11)
1:58 (4)
26:05 (9)
1:45 (1)
27:05 (9)
1:00 (1)
27:05  Vili Mähönen
10   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:38 (9)
4:32 (10)
1:54 (13)
6:58 (7)
2:26 (3)
10:26 (8)
3:28 (16)
11:17 (7)
51 (5)
15:03 (8)
3:46 (16)
21:37 (11)
6:34 (19)
24:02 (10)
2:25 (13)
26:35 (10)
2:33 (13)
27:37 (10)
1:02 (5)
27:37  Teemu Kerkola
11   Linus Jern
OK77
4:16 (19)
6:05 (17)
1:49 (10)
9:01 (15)
2:56 (12)
12:05 (14)
3:04 (11)
13:04 (14)
59 (13)
16:23 (13)
3:19 (10)
22:16 (12)
5:53 (15)
24:47 (12)
2:31 (15)
26:51 (11)
2:04 (6)
27:56 (11)
1:05 (7)
27:56  Linus Jern
12   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:48 (13)
4:56 (13)
2:08 (16)
7:58 (11)
3:02 (13)
10:35 (9)
2:37 (5)
11:27 (9)
52 (6)
15:21 (10)
3:54 (18)
20:18 (8)
4:57 (5)
25:04 (14)
4:46 (21)
28:06 (12)
3:02 (18)
29:13 (12)
1:07 (11)
29:13  Teemu Anttila
13   Matias Äikäs
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:32 (17)
5:23 (15)
1:51 (11)
10:33 (18)
5:10 (21)
13:30 (18)
2:57 (10)
14:20 (18)
50 (4)
18:08 (17)
3:48 (17)
22:43 (14)
4:35 (2)
24:57 (13)
2:14 (7)
28:22 (13)
3:25 (19)
29:22 (13)
1:00 (1)
29:22  Matias Äikäs
14   Leevi Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (18)
6:27 (18)
2:30 (18)
9:21 (17)
2:54 (10)
13:25 (17)
4:04 (20)
14:18 (17)
53 (8)
17:51 (16)
3:33 (13)
23:53 (16)
6:02 (17)
26:10 (15)
2:17 (8)
28:26 (14)
2:16 (10)
29:41 (14)
1:15 (17)
29:41  Leevi Väisänen
15   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:43 (11)
4:29 (9)
1:46 (7)
7:03 (8)
2:34 (7)
10:15 (7)
3:12 (13)
11:17 (7)
1:02 (16)
14:18 (7)
3:01 (6)
19:54 (6)
5:36 (14)
23:10 (8)
3:16 (19)
28:56 (15)
5:46 (21)
30:12 (15)
1:16 (18)
30:12  Joni Koskinen
16   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (15)
5:22 (14)
2:17 (17)
8:32 (12)
3:10 (14)
12:28 (15)
3:56 (18)
13:41 (15)
1:13 (21)
17:23 (14)
3:42 (15)
24:14 (17)
6:51 (20)
27:19 (17)
3:05 (16)
29:46 (16)
2:27 (12)
31:09 (16)
1:23 (22)
31:09  Toivo Hursti
16   Eetu Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
2:46 (12)
5:28 (16)
2:42 (19)
9:09 (16)
3:41 (16)
12:37 (16)
3:28 (16)
13:51 (16)
1:14 (22)
17:23 (14)
3:32 (12)
23:45 (15)
6:22 (18)
26:52 (16)
3:07 (17)
29:50 (17)
2:58 (17)
31:09 (16)
1:19 (20)
31:09  Eetu Hänninen
18   Vili Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
8:15 (22)
10:09 (22)
1:54 (13)
13:30 (21)
3:21 (15)
16:52 (20)
3:22 (15)
17:46 (20)
54 (10)
20:57 (19)
3:11 (9)
26:01 (18)
5:04 (8)
28:19 (18)
2:18 (9)
30:34 (18)
2:15 (9)
31:39 (18)
1:05 (7)
31:39  Vili Virtanen
19   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (5)
4:20 (8)
1:56 (15)
7:15 (9)
2:55 (11)
10:36 (10)
3:21 (14)
11:33 (10)
57 (12)
21:28 (20)
9:55 (22)
26:20 (19)
4:52 (4)
28:42 (19)
2:22 (11)
31:19 (19)
2:37 (14)
32:25 (19)
1:06 (10)
32:25  Aapo Salonen
20   Veikka Orava
Rastivarsat
3:13 (16)
6:27 (18)
3:14 (22)
11:18 (19)
4:51 (20)
15:20 (19)
4:02 (19)
16:27 (19)
1:07 (17)
20:49 (18)
4:22 (21)
28:01 (21)
7:12 (21)
31:08 (20)
3:07 (17)
33:25 (20)
2:17 (11)
34:45 (20)
1:20 (21)
34:45  Veikka Orava
21   Eetu Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:13 (21)
8:57 (21)
2:44 (20)
12:54 (20)
3:57 (17)
17:16 (21)
4:22 (21)
18:23 (21)
1:07 (17)
21:59 (21)
3:36 (14)
27:55 (20)
5:56 (16)
31:41 (21)
3:46 (20)
37:05 (21)
5:24 (20)
38:14 (21)
1:09 (13)
38:14  Eetu Nieminen
22   Tommi Hirvonen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:57 (20)
8:53 (20)
2:56 (21)
15:23 (22)
6:30 (22)
19:50 (22)
4:27 (22)
20:57 (22)
1:07 (17)
24:51 (22)
3:54 (18)
30:25 (22)
5:34 (13)
36:08 (22)
5:43 (22)
42:07 (22)
5:59 (22)
43:15 (22)
1:08 (12)
43:15  Tommi Hirvonen
   Juho-Pekka Salo
Lynx
3:42
6:13
2:31
11:31
5:18
14:36
3:05
15:31
55
-
-
27:03
-
29:25
2:22
32:00
2:35
33:04
1:04
disk  Juho-Pekka Salo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English