PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H14

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (3)
4:55 (1)
3:09 (1)
7:40 (1)
2:45 (1)
9:30 (1)
1:50 (2)
10:12 (1)
42 (3)
12:34 (1)
2:22 (4)
16:07 (1)
3:33 (2)
17:51 (1)
1:44 (1)
19:25 (1)
1:34 (1)
20:24 (1)
59 (2)
20:24  Topias Niemi
2   Valter Mårtenson
OK77
1:43 (2)
5:04 (3)
3:21 (4)
8:01 (2)
2:57 (3)
9:56 (2)
1:55 (7)
10:41 (2)
45 (6)
12:51 (2)
2:10 (1)
16:14 (2)
3:23 (1)
18:01 (2)
1:47 (2)
19:44 (2)
1:43 (4)
20:49 (2)
1:05 (12)
20:49  Valter Mårtenson
3   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (6)
5:24 (5)
3:24 (6)
8:40 (4)
3:16 (6)
10:34 (3)
1:54 (5)
11:18 (3)
44 (4)
13:30 (3)
2:12 (2)
17:05 (3)
3:35 (3)
20:04 (3)
2:59 (20)
21:46 (3)
1:42 (3)
22:47 (3)
1:01 (5)
22:47  Veeti Otsamo
4   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
2:12 (10)
5:43 (6)
3:31 (8)
8:39 (3)
2:56 (2)
10:43 (4)
2:04 (11)
11:30 (4)
47 (8)
14:12 (4)
2:42 (12)
17:53 (4)
3:41 (4)
20:04 (3)
2:11 (9)
22:01 (4)
1:57 (8)
23:06 (4)
1:05 (12)
23:06  Eric Lönnström
5   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
1:58 (4)
5:07 (4)
3:09 (1)
9:12 (6)
4:05 (9)
11:16 (6)
2:04 (11)
12:05 (6)
49 (11)
14:36 (6)
2:31 (7)
18:40 (5)
4:04 (7)
20:28 (5)
1:48 (3)
22:12 (5)
1:44 (5)
23:09 (5)
57 (1)
23:09  Aleksi Hellman
6   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
2:48 (18)
6:11 (12)
3:23 (5)
10:59 (14)
4:48 (16)
12:51 (13)
1:52 (3)
13:40 (13)
49 (11)
16:04 (13)
2:24 (5)
20:02 (7)
3:58 (6)
21:53 (6)
1:51 (6)
24:01 (6)
2:08 (14)
25:06 (6)
1:05 (12)
25:06  Rasmus Ekström
7   Pyry Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:27 (13)
5:45 (7)
3:18 (3)
9:35 (9)
3:50 (7)
11:42 (8)
2:07 (13)
12:27 (8)
45 (6)
15:19 (7)
2:52 (14)
20:23 (8)
5:04 (15)
22:16 (7)
1:53 (7)
24:08 (7)
1:52 (7)
25:09 (7)
1:01 (5)
25:09  Pyry Seppälä
8   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:52 (20)
6:28 (14)
3:36 (11)
9:33 (8)
3:05 (4)
11:31 (7)
1:58 (9)
12:15 (7)
44 (4)
15:21 (8)
3:06 (16)
19:52 (6)
4:31 (10)
22:29 (8)
2:37 (18)
24:10 (8)
1:41 (2)
25:12 (8)
1:02 (8)
25:12  Lauri Heinaro
9   Ville Rehn
Lynx
2:14 (11)
5:46 (8)
3:32 (9)
10:32 (13)
4:46 (15)
12:26 (10)
1:54 (5)
13:19 (10)
53 (16)
15:53 (10)
2:34 (8)
20:26 (9)
4:33 (12)
22:53 (9)
2:27 (17)
24:52 (9)
1:59 (9)
26:03 (9)
1:11 (16)
26:03  Ville Rehn
10   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:09 (8)
6:49 (16)
4:40 (19)
12:09 (17)
5:20 (20)
14:01 (15)
1:52 (3)
14:40 (15)
39 (1)
17:41 (16)
3:01 (15)
21:35 (14)
3:54 (5)
23:39 (14)
2:04 (8)
25:23 (10)
1:44 (5)
26:23 (10)
1:00 (3)
26:23  Ville Kinnala
11   Tobias Ekholm
OK Orient
2:50 (19)
6:29 (15)
3:39 (13)
10:27 (12)
3:58 (8)
12:30 (11)
2:03 (10)
13:23 (11)
53 (16)
16:02 (12)
2:39 (11)
21:03 (11)
5:01 (14)
23:23 (13)
2:20 (12)
25:26 (11)
2:03 (12)
26:28 (11)
1:02 (8)
26:28  Tobias Ekholm
12   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (22)
7:16 (19)
4:05 (15)
12:33 (19)
5:17 (18)
14:07 (17)
1:34 (1)
14:48 (16)
41 (2)
17:04 (14)
2:16 (3)
21:09 (12)
4:05 (8)
23:22 (12)
2:13 (10)
25:33 (12)
2:11 (15)
26:34 (12)
1:01 (5)
26:34  Elias Lehikoinen
13   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:37 (1)
5:01 (2)
3:24 (6)
9:27 (7)
4:26 (11)
13:41 (14)
4:14 (23)
14:29 (14)
48 (10)
18:13 (17)
3:44 (19)
22:24 (16)
4:11 (9)
24:13 (15)
1:49 (5)
26:13 (13)
2:00 (11)
27:13 (13)
1:00 (3)
27:13  Miika Tala
14   Eljas Talja
OK77
2:17 (12)
5:55 (11)
3:38 (12)
10:23 (11)
4:28 (12)
12:43 (12)
2:20 (15)
13:33 (12)
50 (13)
15:58 (11)
2:25 (6)
20:55 (10)
4:57 (13)
23:19 (11)
2:24 (16)
26:18 (14)
2:59 (19)
27:33 (14)
1:15 (19)
27:33  Eljas Talja
15   Edvin Kuokkanen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:07 (7)
5:46 (8)
3:39 (13)
9:52 (10)
4:06 (10)
12:07 (9)
2:15 (14)
12:54 (9)
47 (8)
15:28 (9)
2:34 (8)
21:51 (15)
6:23 (20)
24:53 (16)
3:02 (21)
26:52 (15)
1:59 (9)
28:06 (15)
1:14 (18)
28:06  Edvin Kuokkanen
16   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
2:11 (9)
5:46 (8)
3:35 (10)
8:59 (5)
3:13 (5)
10:56 (5)
1:57 (8)
11:46 (5)
50 (13)
14:33 (5)
2:47 (13)
21:21 (13)
6:48 (23)
23:09 (10)
1:48 (3)
26:56 (16)
3:47 (22)
28:08 (16)
1:12 (17)
28:08  Konsta Piironen
17   Joonas Ojanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:28 (14)
7:04 (17)
4:36 (17)
12:21 (18)
5:17 (18)
14:49 (18)
2:28 (16)
15:53 (18)
1:04 (20)
19:31 (18)
3:38 (18)
24:03 (18)
4:32 (11)
26:26 (18)
2:23 (14)
28:32 (17)
2:06 (13)
29:47 (17)
1:15 (19)
29:47  Joonas Ojanen
18   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:59 (5)
6:18 (13)
4:19 (16)
11:31 (15)
5:13 (17)
14:04 (16)
2:33 (18)
14:58 (17)
54 (18)
17:35 (15)
2:37 (10)
23:01 (17)
5:26 (17)
25:24 (17)
2:23 (14)
30:01 (18)
4:37 (23)
31:05 (18)
1:04 (10)
31:05  Santeri Hölttä
19   von John Schoultz
OK77
2:39 (16)
7:26 (20)
4:47 (20)
12:05 (16)
4:39 (14)
14:54 (19)
2:49 (19)
15:58 (19)
1:04 (20)
21:18 (19)
5:20 (23)
26:36 (19)
5:18 (16)
28:55 (19)
2:19 (11)
31:20 (19)
2:25 (16)
32:29 (19)
1:09 (15)
32:29  von John Schoultz
20   Arttu Ylönen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:35 (15)
7:13 (18)
4:38 (18)
15:00 (21)
7:47 (23)
17:31 (20)
2:31 (17)
18:27 (20)
56 (19)
21:45 (20)
3:18 (17)
27:41 (20)
5:56 (18)
30:02 (20)
2:21 (13)
32:53 (20)
2:51 (18)
34:08 (20)
1:15 (19)
34:08  Arttu Ylönen
21   Topi Saarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:41 (17)
8:55 (22)
6:14 (22)
15:47 (22)
6:52 (22)
19:04 (21)
3:17 (21)
20:25 (21)
1:21 (24)
24:41 (22)
4:16 (21)
31:05 (22)
6:24 (22)
33:58 (22)
2:53 (19)
36:42 (21)
2:44 (17)
37:59 (21)
1:17 (22)
37:59  Topi Saarinen
22   Lauri Hollo
Espoon Suunta
3:53 (23)
10:35 (23)
6:42 (23)
16:16 (23)
5:41 (21)
19:19 (22)
3:03 (20)
20:25 (21)
1:06 (22)
24:13 (21)
3:48 (20)
30:36 (21)
6:23 (20)
33:44 (21)
3:08 (22)
37:09 (22)
3:25 (21)
38:44 (22)
1:35 (24)
38:44  Lauri Hollo
23   Santeri Latva-Käyrä
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:02 (24)
10:52 (24)
6:50 (24)
19:45 (24)
8:53 (24)
23:25 (24)
3:40 (22)
24:36 (24)
1:11 (23)
30:13 (24)
5:37 (24)
37:52 (24)
7:39 (24)
41:50 (24)
3:58 (23)
45:12 (23)
3:22 (20)
46:37 (23)
1:25 (23)
46:37  Santeri Latva-Käyrä
24   Niklas Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:57 (21)
8:09 (21)
5:12 (21)
12:43 (20)
4:34 (13)
22:08 (23)
9:25 (24)
22:58 (23)
50 (13)
27:21 (23)
4:23 (22)
33:22 (23)
6:01 (19)
41:33 (23)
8:11 (24)
46:34 (24)
5:01 (24)
47:38 (24)
1:04 (10)
47:38  Niklas Rontu
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English