PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H15

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
4:21 (1)
5:14 (1)
53 (1)
6:42 (1)
1:28 (7)
8:59 (1)
2:17 (1)
10:28 (1)
1:29 (2)
11:13 (1)
45 (1)
13:14 (1)
2:01 (1)
15:30 (1)
2:16 (1)
17:21 (1)
1:51 (2)
20:50 (1)
3:29 (1)
23:12 (1)
2:22 (18)
24:02 (1)
50 (1)
24:57 (1)
55 (2)
24:57  Emil Sevelius
2   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
4:39 (3)
5:47 (3)
1:08 (8)
7:06 (3)
1:19 (1)
9:33 (2)
2:27 (2)
10:48 (2)
1:15 (1)
11:33 (2)
45 (1)
13:37 (2)
2:04 (2)
17:46 (2)
4:09 (13)
19:36 (2)
1:50 (1)
23:55 (2)
4:19 (10)
25:06 (2)
1:11 (1)
26:06 (2)
1:00 (6)
27:06 (2)
1:00 (7)
27:06  Akseli Ruohola
3   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
4:52 (6)
5:59 (4)
1:07 (6)
7:27 (5)
1:28 (7)
10:16 (4)
2:49 (4)
11:57 (4)
1:41 (7)
12:47 (4)
50 (4)
15:04 (4)
2:17 (4)
18:43 (3)
3:39 (11)
20:55 (3)
2:12 (4)
25:10 (3)
4:15 (9)
26:26 (3)
1:16 (2)
27:21 (3)
55 (3)
28:19 (3)
58 (6)
28:19  Tommi Hakuli
4   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
4:50 (5)
6:04 (5)
1:14 (9)
7:25 (4)
1:21 (3)
10:37 (5)
3:12 (12)
12:20 (5)
1:43 (9)
13:19 (5)
59 (18)
15:34 (5)
2:15 (3)
19:43 (5)
4:09 (13)
22:00 (5)
2:17 (7)
25:53 (5)
3:53 (5)
27:16 (5)
1:23 (4)
28:09 (4)
53 (2)
29:09 (4)
1:00 (7)
29:09  Alvar Palmen
5   Severi Koikkalainen
Pihkaniskat
5:19 (8)
6:39 (7)
1:20 (12)
8:08 (7)
1:29 (9)
11:13 (7)
3:05 (9)
12:53 (7)
1:40 (6)
13:49 (7)
56 (15)
16:18 (7)
2:29 (7)
19:09 (4)
2:51 (5)
21:31 (4)
2:22 (9)
25:19 (4)
3:48 (3)
26:44 (4)
1:25 (5)
28:21 (5)
1:37 (21)
29:27 (5)
1:06 (17)
29:27  Severi Koikkalainen
6   Ilari Visuri
OK77
7:46 (21)
8:47 (17)
1:01 (4)
10:08 (15)
1:21 (3)
13:08 (14)
3:00 (8)
14:42 (11)
1:34 (4)
15:34 (11)
52 (6)
18:21 (10)
2:47 (12)
21:10 (9)
2:49 (4)
23:27 (9)
2:17 (7)
27:33 (8)
4:06 (8)
28:53 (6)
1:20 (3)
30:00 (6)
1:07 (12)
31:10 (6)
1:10 (21)
31:10  Ilari Visuri
7   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:17 (7)
6:38 (6)
1:21 (14)
8:05 (6)
1:27 (6)
10:57 (6)
2:52 (6)
12:38 (6)
1:41 (7)
13:32 (6)
54 (11)
15:51 (6)
2:19 (5)
20:21 (6)
4:30 (16)
22:54 (6)
2:33 (12)
27:51 (9)
4:57 (18)
29:24 (7)
1:33 (9)
30:21 (7)
57 (4)
31:18 (7)
57 (4)
31:18  Ville Tiljander
8   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
4:28 (2)
5:35 (2)
1:07 (6)
6:59 (2)
1:24 (5)
9:35 (3)
2:36 (3)
11:10 (3)
1:35 (5)
12:04 (3)
54 (11)
15:02 (3)
2:58 (17)
20:58 (8)
5:56 (23)
23:12 (8)
2:14 (5)
27:00 (6)
3:48 (3)
29:47 (8)
2:47 (22)
30:51 (8)
1:04 (10)
31:52 (8)
1:01 (10)
31:52  Eero Lapila
9   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:20 (13)
7:21 (10)
1:01 (4)
9:32 (12)
2:11 (18)
12:54 (12)
3:22 (14)
14:26 (8)
1:32 (3)
15:18 (8)
52 (6)
18:13 (9)
2:55 (15)
23:00 (12)
4:47 (17)
25:08 (11)
2:08 (3)
29:13 (10)
4:05 (7)
30:45 (10)
1:32 (8)
31:47 (9)
1:02 (8)
32:39 (9)
52 (1)
32:39  Vesa Lahtinen
10   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
7:07 (19)
8:05 (15)
58 (2)
10:01 (14)
1:56 (17)
12:56 (13)
2:55 (7)
14:49 (12)
1:53 (10)
15:42 (12)
53 (8)
18:07 (8)
2:25 (6)
20:40 (7)
2:33 (2)
23:07 (7)
2:27 (11)
27:06 (7)
3:59 (6)
31:08 (11)
4:02 (24)
32:21 (10)
1:13 (18)
33:24 (10)
1:03 (14)
33:24  Eemeli Kiljunen
11   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:45 (4)
10:22 (23)
5:37 (24)
11:42 (19)
1:20 (2)
14:49 (19)
3:07 (11)
16:45 (15)
1:56 (13)
17:38 (15)
53 (8)
20:28 (16)
2:50 (13)
23:07 (13)
2:39 (3)
25:29 (12)
2:22 (9)
29:13 (10)
3:44 (2)
30:38 (9)
1:25 (5)
32:26 (11)
1:48 (23)
33:30 (11)
1:04 (15)
33:30  Janne Niskanen
12   Teemu Lehtoranta
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:58 (10)
7:30 (11)
1:32 (17)
9:07 (10)
1:37 (14)
12:33 (10)
3:26 (15)
14:32 (10)
1:59 (15)
15:30 (10)
58 (16)
18:41 (12)
3:11 (20)
22:17 (10)
3:36 (10)
25:02 (10)
2:45 (13)
29:29 (12)
4:27 (14)
32:05 (12)
2:36 (21)
33:04 (12)
59 (5)
34:14 (12)
1:10 (21)
34:14  Teemu Lehtoranta
13   Joni Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:35 (9)
6:55 (8)
1:20 (12)
8:29 (8)
1:34 (11)
12:07 (8)
3:38 (20)
16:46 (16)
4:39 (23)
17:39 (16)
53 (8)
20:12 (15)
2:33 (9)
23:14 (14)
3:02 (8)
26:06 (14)
2:52 (15)
30:26 (13)
4:20 (11)
32:13 (13)
1:47 (12)
33:28 (13)
1:15 (20)
34:29 (13)
1:01 (10)
34:29  Joni Hirvonen
14   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
6:20 (13)
7:48 (13)
1:28 (15)
9:59 (13)
2:11 (18)
13:36 (15)
3:37 (19)
15:42 (14)
2:06 (16)
16:40 (14)
58 (16)
19:40 (14)
3:00 (18)
25:02 (16)
5:22 (20)
27:16 (15)
2:14 (5)
31:38 (14)
4:22 (12)
33:26 (14)
1:48 (13)
34:31 (14)
1:05 (11)
35:33 (14)
1:02 (13)
35:33  Saku Valkila
15   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
7:25 (20)
8:57 (19)
1:32 (17)
10:32 (16)
1:35 (12)
14:10 (17)
3:38 (20)
18:51 (21)
4:41 (24)
19:45 (21)
54 (11)
22:16 (19)
2:31 (8)
25:17 (17)
3:01 (7)
28:09 (16)
2:52 (15)
32:33 (16)
4:24 (13)
34:17 (15)
1:44 (10)
35:30 (15)
1:13 (18)
36:31 (15)
1:01 (10)
36:31  Lauri Leirimaa
16   Lauri Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:58 (22)
9:38 (22)
1:40 (20)
12:05 (21)
2:27 (20)
16:28 (21)
4:23 (24)
18:24 (20)
1:56 (13)
19:36 (20)
1:12 (21)
22:28 (20)
2:52 (14)
25:41 (18)
3:13 (9)
28:34 (17)
2:53 (17)
33:14 (17)
4:40 (16)
35:11 (17)
1:57 (14)
36:11 (17)
1:00 (6)
37:20 (16)
1:09 (18)
37:20  Lauri Laajaniemi
17   Linus Westerlund
OK Raseborg
6:16 (12)
7:32 (12)
1:16 (10)
9:03 (9)
1:31 (10)
12:31 (9)
3:28 (16)
14:26 (8)
1:55 (12)
15:29 (9)
1:03 (19)
19:10 (13)
3:41 (22)
22:52 (11)
3:42 (12)
25:54 (13)
3:02 (18)
32:31 (15)
6:37 (21)
34:44 (16)
2:13 (17)
35:54 (16)
1:10 (16)
37:22 (17)
1:28 (24)
37:22  Linus Westerlund
18   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:15 (11)
7:15 (9)
1:00 (3)
16:05 (23)
8:50 (24)
18:56 (23)
2:51 (5)
20:49 (23)
1:53 (10)
21:44 (23)
55 (14)
24:40 (22)
2:56 (16)
27:37 (21)
2:57 (6)
30:28 (18)
2:51 (14)
34:59 (18)
4:31 (15)
36:44 (18)
1:45 (11)
37:51 (18)
1:07 (12)
39:00 (18)
1:09 (18)
39:00  Samu Takanen
19   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
6:43 (16)
8:52 (18)
2:09 (23)
10:45 (17)
1:53 (16)
13:51 (16)
3:06 (10)
17:51 (18)
4:00 (22)
19:14 (19)
1:23 (24)
21:47 (18)
2:33 (9)
27:24 (20)
5:37 (21)
30:30 (19)
3:06 (19)
35:58 (19)
5:28 (20)
38:33 (19)
2:35 (20)
39:41 (19)
1:08 (14)
40:41 (19)
1:00 (7)
40:41  Aatu Orava
20   Ville Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:02 (18)
8:44 (16)
1:42 (21)
12:01 (20)
3:17 (21)
15:47 (20)
3:46 (22)
17:57 (19)
2:10 (17)
19:03 (18)
1:06 (20)
23:17 (21)
4:14 (23)
28:35 (22)
5:18 (19)
32:24 (21)
3:49 (20)
37:40 (20)
5:16 (19)
39:39 (20)
1:59 (15)
41:41 (20)
2:02 (24)
42:50 (20)
1:09 (18)
42:50  Ville Remahl
21   Verner Vähätalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:01 (23)
9:33 (21)
1:32 (17)
11:18 (18)
1:45 (15)
14:46 (18)
3:28 (16)
17:01 (17)
2:15 (19)
18:15 (17)
1:14 (22)
21:39 (17)
3:24 (21)
26:38 (19)
4:59 (18)
30:32 (20)
3:54 (21)
39:24 (22)
8:52 (24)
40:52 (21)
1:28 (7)
42:02 (21)
1:10 (16)
43:06 (21)
1:04 (15)
43:06  Verner Vähätalo
22   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:33 (15)
7:49 (14)
1:16 (10)
9:24 (11)
1:35 (12)
12:42 (11)
3:18 (13)
14:52 (13)
2:10 (17)
15:42 (12)
50 (4)
18:21 (10)
2:39 (11)
24:15 (15)
5:54 (22)
33:58 (22)
9:43 (24)
38:54 (21)
4:56 (17)
42:29 (22)
3:35 (23)
43:31 (22)
1:02 (8)
44:26 (22)
55 (2)
44:26  Teemu Mustonen
23   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
6:58 (17)
8:58 (20)
2:00 (22)
13:19 (22)
4:21 (22)
17:23 (22)
4:04 (23)
20:05 (22)
2:42 (21)
21:19 (22)
1:14 (22)
25:54 (23)
4:35 (24)
31:58 (23)
6:04 (24)
40:05 (23)
8:07 (23)
48:15 (23)
8:10 (23)
50:39 (23)
2:24 (19)
52:16 (23)
1:37 (21)
53:28 (23)
1:12 (23)
53:28  Matias Mäki-Petäys
24   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
16:02 (24)
17:31 (24)
1:29 (16)
24:56 (24)
7:25 (23)
28:25 (24)
3:29 (18)
30:45 (24)
2:20 (20)
31:34 (24)
49 (3)
34:36 (24)
3:02 (19)
39:02 (24)
4:26 (15)
43:29 (24)
4:27 (22)
50:17 (24)
6:48 (22)
52:24 (24)
2:07 (16)
53:32 (24)
1:08 (14)
54:29 (24)
57 (4)
54:29  Arttu Laaksonen
   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:23
6:29
1:06
9:17
2:48
11:52
2:35
13:40
1:48
14:29
49
16:49
2:20
20:12
3:23
22:20
2:08
25:53
3:33
27:10
1:17
-
-
28:20
-
disk  Elmeri Toivanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English