PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H21E

Startlista

60Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL11:26:00   153601
59Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI11:27:00   149315
58Alain DenzlerJärla Orienteering, SWESUI11:28:00   182739
57Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN11:29:00   157580
56Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN11:30:00   174963
55Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN11:31:00   159983
54Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN11:32:00   175385
53Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:33:00   56760
52Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:34:00   159109
51Dmitry NakonechnyyAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS11:35:00   83560
1Janne MänkärläLynxFIN11:36:00   170048
2Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:37:00   174616
3Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN11:38:00   161864
4Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:39:00   179574
5Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:40:00   189971
6Aapo SummanenHalden SK, NORFIN11:41:00   189337
7Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:42:00   174850
8Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL11:43:00   56469
9Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN11:44:00   125940
10Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN11:45:00   183046
11Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:46:00   157527
12Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS11:47:00   159883
13Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN11:48:00   102901
14Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN11:49:00   180702
15Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN11:50:00   185194
16Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN11:51:00   152452
17Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:52:00   157623
18Martin HubmannKristiansand OK, NORSUI11:53:00   189434
19Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN11:54:00   152451
20Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:55:00   179277
21Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS11:56:00   65799
22Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN11:57:00   173383
23Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:58:00   169960
24Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI11:59:00   148776
25Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:00:00   483869
26Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:01:00   175386
27Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN12:02:00   182262
28Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:03:00   180367
29Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST12:04:00   142192
30Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:05:00   136479
31Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR12:06:00   145033
32Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:07:00   112540
33Frederic TranshandOK Hällen, SWEFRA12:08:00   146651
34Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN12:09:00   155093
35Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK, SWESUI12:10:00   186518
36Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:11:00   48953
37Antti ParjanneLynxFIN12:12:00   188499
38Tomas DlabajaRajamäen RykmenttiCZE12:13:00   82750
39Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN12:14:00   183491
40Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN12:15:00   154579
41Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:16:00   170600
42Mårten BoströmLynxFIN12:17:00   188474
43Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:18:00   186708
44Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN12:19:00   183849
45Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:20:00   312818
46Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:21:00   124373
47Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:22:00   93337
48Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN12:23:00   144906
49Antti NurmonenKalevan RastiFIN12:24:00   183789
50Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:25:00   189782
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English