PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H21E

Mål 5,4 km

142Mårten BoströmLynxFIN31:04
236Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:33+29
324Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI31:34+30
429Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST31:45+41
518Martin HubmannKristiansand OK, NORSUI31:48+44
644Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN31:51+47
750Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN31:52+48
838Tomas DlabajaRajamäen RykmenttiCZE31:54+50
948Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN31:56+52
1046Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN32:13+1:09
1128Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:16+1:12
1249Antti NurmonenKalevan RastiFIN32:17+1:13
1335Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK, SWESUI32:20+1:16
1422Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN32:22+1:18
1519Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN32:27+1:23
1641Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN32:28+1:24
1743Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN32:32+1:28
31Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR32:32+1:28
1923Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:35+1:31
2020Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:39+1:35
2152Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:44+1:40
2240Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN33:10+2:06
2330Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN33:21+2:17
21Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS33:21+2:17
254Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:29+2:25
2653Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN33:40+2:36
2717Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:42+2:38
2858Alain DenzlerJärla Orienteering, SWESUI33:52+2:48
2947Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:58+2:54
303Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN34:12+3:08
317Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN34:27+3:23
3226Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN34:28+3:24
3333Frederic TranshandOK Hällen, SWEFRA34:32+3:28
3437Antti ParjanneLynxFIN34:46+3:42
13Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN34:46+3:42
3611Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN34:56+3:52
3754Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN35:03+3:59
3859Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI35:05+4:01
3932Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:29+4:25
405Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN35:38+4:34
4110Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN35:51+4:47
422Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:02+4:58
4355Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN36:07+5:03
446Aapo SummanenHalden SK, NORFIN36:19+5:15
4515Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN36:38+5:34
468Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL36:44+5:40
4751Dmitry NakonechnyyAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS36:49+5:45
4856Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN36:55+5:51
4916Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN36:57+5:53
5014Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN36:59+5:55
5160Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL40:51+9:47
27Jani MyllärinenKooveeFINdisk
45Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
9Otto SimosasOK OrientFINej startad
57Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFINej startad
12Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUSej startad
39Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFINej startad
1Janne MänkärläLynxFINej startad
25Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
34Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English