PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H21E

Mellantid 3,8 km

124Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI21:22
236Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN21:29+7
322Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN21:41+19
446Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN21:46+24
29Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST21:46+24
642Mårten BoströmLynxFIN21:51+29
731Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR21:54+32
818Martin HubmannKristiansand OK, NORSUI21:58+36
948Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN22:00+38
1049Antti NurmonenKalevan RastiFIN22:03+41
1143Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:07+45
1238Tomas DlabajaRajamäen RykmenttiCZE22:09+47
1350Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN22:10+48
1419Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN22:16+54
1544Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN22:17+55
1635Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK, SWESUI22:19+57
28Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:19+57
1841Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN22:20+58
1920Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:23+1:01
2023Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:25+1:03
2132Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:29+1:07
2221Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS22:35+1:13
2330Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN22:42+1:20
2452Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:47+1:25
2517Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:03+1:41
2640Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN23:05+1:43
273Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN23:14+1:52
284Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:17+1:55
2953Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:25+2:03
3058Alain DenzlerJärla Orienteering, SWESUI23:35+2:13
315Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN23:45+2:23
327Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN23:48+2:26
3313Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN23:51+2:29
3411Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:56+2:34
3537Antti ParjanneLynxFIN24:01+2:39
59Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI24:01+2:39
372Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:10+2:48
3854Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN24:16+2:54
3947Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN24:17+2:55
4026Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN24:22+3:00
4133Frederic TranshandOK Hällen, SWEFRA24:31+3:09
4210Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN24:58+3:36
4351Dmitry NakonechnyyAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS25:01+3:39
15Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN25:01+3:39
456Aapo SummanenHalden SK, NORFIN25:02+3:40
468Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL25:09+3:47
4755Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN25:13+3:51
4814Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN25:29+4:07
4916Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN25:54+4:32
5056Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN26:11+4:49
5160Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL27:17+5:55
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English