PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H21E

Mellantid 5,0 km

142Mårten BoströmLynxFIN29:43
236Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN30:04+21
324Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI30:05+22
429Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST30:15+32
538Tomas DlabajaRajamäen RykmenttiCZE30:19+36
650Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN30:20+37
18Martin HubmannKristiansand OK, NORSUI30:20+37
844Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN30:21+38
948Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN30:23+40
1046Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN30:37+54
1122Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN30:43+1:00
1228Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN30:44+1:01
1349Antti NurmonenKalevan RastiFIN30:45+1:02
1441Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN30:49+1:06
1535Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK, SWESUI30:54+1:11
1619Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN30:55+1:12
1731Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR30:56+1:13
1820Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:00+1:17
1943Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:02+1:19
23Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN31:02+1:19
2152Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN31:12+1:29
2230Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN31:32+1:49
2340Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN31:42+1:59
2421Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS31:46+2:03
4Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:46+2:03
2617Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:02+2:19
2753Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:04+2:21
2858Alain DenzlerJärla Orienteering, SWESUI32:20+2:37
2947Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:23+2:40
303Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN32:35+2:52
317Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN32:42+2:59
3226Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN32:48+3:05
3333Frederic TranshandOK Hällen, SWEFRA32:58+3:15
3413Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN32:59+3:16
3537Antti ParjanneLynxFIN33:08+3:25
3611Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:09+3:26
3754Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN33:28+3:45
3859Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI33:29+3:46
395Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN33:55+4:12
4032Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:56+4:13
4110Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN34:12+4:29
422Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:18+4:35
4355Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN34:21+4:38
446Aapo SummanenHalden SK, NORFIN34:40+4:57
4515Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN34:47+5:04
468Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL34:57+5:14
4714Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN35:00+5:17
4851Dmitry NakonechnyyAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS35:08+5:25
4956Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN35:18+5:35
5016Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN35:19+5:36
5160Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL39:00+9:17
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English