PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H21E

Mellantid 5,1 km

142Mårten BoströmLynxFIN30:21
236Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN30:39+18
324Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI30:44+23
429Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST30:54+33
518Martin HubmannKristiansand OK, NORSUI30:58+37
644Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN31:01+40
750Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN31:02+41
38Tomas DlabajaRajamäen RykmenttiCZE31:02+41
948Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN31:05+44
1046Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN31:21+1:00
1149Antti NurmonenKalevan RastiFIN31:24+1:03
1228Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN31:26+1:05
1322Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN31:30+1:09
1441Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN31:32+1:11
35Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK, SWESUI31:32+1:11
1619Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN31:36+1:15
1731Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR31:40+1:19
1843Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:42+1:21
1923Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN31:43+1:22
2020Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:44+1:23
2152Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN31:52+1:31
2240Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN32:20+1:59
2330Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN32:23+2:02
2421Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS32:28+2:07
254Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN32:31+2:10
2617Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN32:47+2:26
53Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:47+2:26
2858Alain DenzlerJärla Orienteering, SWESUI33:01+2:40
2947Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:05+2:44
303Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN33:20+2:59
317Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN33:28+3:07
3226Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN33:30+3:09
3333Frederic TranshandOK Hällen, SWEFRA33:36+3:15
3413Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN33:50+3:29
3537Antti ParjanneLynxFIN33:53+3:32
3611Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:59+3:38
3754Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN34:05+3:44
3859Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI34:12+3:51
3932Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN34:34+4:13
405Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN34:41+4:20
4110Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN35:01+4:40
422Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN35:06+4:45
4355Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN35:09+4:48
446Aapo SummanenHalden SK, NORFIN35:23+5:02
4515Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN35:37+5:16
468Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL35:45+5:24
4714Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN35:52+5:31
51Dmitry NakonechnyyAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS35:52+5:31
4956Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN35:56+5:35
5016Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN36:02+5:41
5160Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL39:53+9:32
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English