PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H35

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Sampo Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:05 (4)
5:52 (2)
3:47 (1)
8:33 (1)
2:41 (1)
11:33 (1)
3:00 (1)
15:44 (3)
4:11 (9)
16:57 (2)
1:13 (5)
18:11 (2)
1:14 (1)
24:12 (1)
6:01 (1)
26:54 (1)
2:42 (5)
27:38 (1)
44 (3)
33:11 (1)
5:33 (2)
34:25 (1)
1:14 (4)
36:28 (1)
2:03 (4)
38:45 (1)
2:17 (3)
41:26 (1)
2:41 (1)
42:22 (1)
56 (4)
43:19 (1)
57 (4)
43:19  Sampo Sillanpää
2   Jani Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:06 (6)
6:02 (6)
3:56 (3)
8:58 (3)
2:56 (2)
12:08 (3)
3:10 (2)
15:25 (1)
3:17 (1)
16:29 (1)
1:04 (1)
17:51 (1)
1:22 (7)
24:40 (2)
6:49 (3)
26:56 (2)
2:16 (2)
27:39 (2)
43 (2)
33:44 (2)
6:05 (5)
34:49 (2)
1:05 (2)
36:46 (2)
1:57 (1)
38:54 (2)
2:08 (1)
41:38 (2)
2:44 (2)
42:29 (2)
51 (1)
43:23 (2)
54 (1)
43:23  Jani Riissanen
3   Marko Vapa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:50 (1)
5:48 (1)
3:58 (5)
8:47 (2)
2:59 (3)
11:58 (2)
3:11 (3)
15:43 (2)
3:45 (5)
17:57 (4)
2:14 (20)
19:12 (4)
1:15 (2)
25:37 (3)
6:25 (2)
27:51 (3)
2:14 (1)
28:43 (3)
52 (14)
35:16 (3)
6:33 (12)
36:14 (3)
58 (1)
38:21 (3)
2:07 (5)
40:29 (3)
2:08 (1)
43:25 (3)
2:56 (3)
44:26 (3)
1:01 (8)
45:25 (3)
59 (5)
45:25  Marko Vapa
4   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:02 (3)
5:58 (4)
3:56 (3)
10:27 (9)
4:29 (13)
13:41 (7)
3:14 (4)
17:11 (6)
3:30 (2)
18:23 (7)
1:12 (4)
19:41 (7)
1:18 (3)
26:42 (6)
7:01 (5)
29:34 (6)
2:52 (8)
30:21 (6)
47 (5)
35:48 (4)
5:27 (1)
38:04 (6)
2:16 (21)
40:06 (6)
2:02 (2)
42:36 (5)
2:30 (8)
45:50 (4)
3:14 (5)
46:45 (4)
55 (3)
47:52 (4)
1:07 (12)
47:52  Janne Åberg
5   Mikko Vapa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:00 (2)
5:58 (4)
3:58 (5)
9:08 (4)
3:10 (5)
12:38 (4)
3:30 (5)
16:41 (4)
4:03 (6)
17:50 (3)
1:09 (3)
19:11 (3)
1:21 (6)
26:15 (4)
7:04 (6)
28:41 (4)
2:26 (3)
29:31 (4)
50 (11)
35:48 (4)
6:17 (8)
37:05 (4)
1:17 (7)
39:18 (4)
2:13 (6)
42:53 (6)
3:35 (15)
46:07 (5)
3:14 (5)
47:04 (5)
57 (5)
48:14 (5)
1:10 (18)
48:14  Mikko Vapa
6   Kristian Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:10 (7)
6:33 (7)
4:23 (7)
9:38 (6)
3:05 (4)
13:18 (6)
3:40 (10)
16:56 (5)
3:38 (3)
18:16 (5)
1:20 (11)
19:35 (5)
1:19 (5)
26:28 (5)
6:53 (4)
29:04 (5)
2:36 (4)
29:53 (5)
49 (7)
36:12 (6)
6:19 (9)
37:33 (5)
1:21 (10)
39:59 (5)
2:26 (11)
42:19 (4)
2:20 (5)
46:13 (6)
3:54 (11)
47:12 (6)
59 (7)
48:19 (6)
1:07 (12)
48:19  Kristian Leppänen
7   Rami Heikkonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:45 (15)
7:27 (12)
4:42 (9)
11:04 (11)
3:37 (10)
14:37 (11)
3:33 (7)
18:18 (9)
3:41 (4)
19:36 (9)
1:18 (8)
20:58 (9)
1:22 (7)
29:24 (10)
8:26 (14)
32:21 (10)
2:57 (9)
33:01 (10)
40 (1)
38:52 (9)
5:51 (3)
40:09 (9)
1:17 (7)
42:36 (8)
2:27 (14)
45:01 (8)
2:25 (6)
48:12 (7)
3:11 (4)
49:16 (7)
1:04 (11)
50:15 (7)
59 (5)
50:15  Rami Heikkonen
8   Jussi Karelo
Espoon Suunta
2:05 (4)
5:55 (3)
3:50 (2)
9:09 (5)
3:14 (7)
12:39 (5)
3:30 (5)
17:11 (6)
4:32 (11)
18:18 (6)
1:07 (2)
19:36 (6)
1:18 (3)
28:20 (7)
8:44 (15)
31:26 (8)
3:06 (12)
32:15 (8)
49 (7)
38:44 (8)
6:29 (10)
40:05 (8)
1:21 (10)
42:37 (9)
2:32 (16)
45:12 (9)
2:35 (9)
48:44 (9)
3:32 (8)
49:38 (8)
54 (2)
50:45 (8)
1:07 (12)
50:45  Jussi Karelo
9   Jyrki Kaunismäki
Rasti-Lukko
2:18 (9)
6:51 (8)
4:33 (8)
10:12 (7)
3:21 (8)
13:50 (8)
3:38 (8)
18:13 (8)
4:23 (10)
19:29 (8)
1:16 (6)
20:51 (8)
1:22 (7)
28:43 (8)
7:52 (10)
31:25 (7)
2:42 (5)
32:14 (7)
49 (7)
38:16 (7)
6:02 (4)
39:53 (7)
1:37 (14)
42:17 (7)
2:24 (10)
44:34 (7)
2:17 (3)
48:44 (9)
4:10 (12)
49:47 (10)
1:03 (10)
50:50 (9)
1:03 (11)
50:50  Jyrki Kaunismäki
10   Petri Riikonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:16 (8)
7:01 (9)
4:45 (11)
10:13 (8)
3:12 (6)
13:52 (9)
3:39 (9)
18:31 (10)
4:39 (13)
19:47 (10)
1:16 (6)
21:13 (10)
1:26 (11)
28:53 (9)
7:40 (9)
31:52 (9)
2:59 (11)
32:43 (9)
51 (13)
38:55 (10)
6:12 (6)
40:17 (10)
1:22 (12)
42:43 (10)
2:26 (11)
45:24 (10)
2:41 (10)
48:39 (8)
3:15 (7)
49:44 (9)
1:05 (13)
50:51 (10)
1:07 (12)
50:51  Petri Riikonen
11   Mikko Vainio
Koovee
2:22 (10)
7:14 (10)
4:52 (12)
10:47 (10)
3:33 (9)
14:35 (10)
3:48 (11)
18:39 (11)
4:04 (7)
19:58 (11)
1:19 (9)
21:28 (11)
1:30 (12)
29:35 (11)
8:07 (11)
32:56 (11)
3:21 (14)
33:49 (11)
53 (15)
40:18 (11)
6:29 (10)
41:30 (11)
1:12 (3)
43:53 (11)
2:23 (9)
46:21 (11)
2:28 (7)
50:09 (11)
3:48 (10)
51:10 (11)
1:01 (8)
52:11 (11)
1:01 (8)
52:11  Mikko Vainio
12   Tuomas Hakkarainen
Espoon Akilles
2:59 (17)
9:05 (17)
6:06 (20)
12:46 (13)
3:41 (11)
17:03 (13)
4:17 (12)
21:44 (12)
4:41 (14)
23:11 (12)
1:27 (14)
24:48 (12)
1:37 (13)
32:57 (12)
8:09 (13)
36:31 (12)
3:34 (15)
37:20 (12)
49 (7)
44:26 (12)
7:06 (14)
46:04 (12)
1:38 (15)
48:33 (12)
2:29 (15)
51:33 (12)
3:00 (13)
55:09 (12)
3:36 (9)
56:07 (12)
58 (6)
57:08 (12)
1:01 (8)
57:08  Tuomas Hakkarainen
13   Mikko Mäkirinne
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:37 (13)
9:12 (19)
6:35 (21)
13:46 (14)
4:34 (14)
18:04 (14)
4:18 (13)
24:04 (14)
6:00 (19)
25:23 (13)
1:19 (9)
28:07 (13)
2:44 (22)
36:14 (14)
8:07 (11)
39:03 (13)
2:49 (7)
40:02 (14)
59 (19)
47:15 (14)
7:13 (15)
48:31 (14)
1:16 (6)
51:12 (14)
2:41 (18)
53:55 (13)
2:43 (11)
58:08 (13)
4:13 (13)
59:12 (13)
1:04 (11)
1:00:30 (13)
1:18 (21)
1:00:30  Mikko Mäkirinne
14   Kaj Raute
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:56 (22)
9:16 (20)
5:20 (15)
14:36 (16)
5:20 (16)
19:12 (15)
4:36 (15)
23:46 (13)
4:34 (12)
26:31 (15)
2:45 (22)
28:11 (15)
1:40 (14)
37:04 (15)
8:53 (16)
40:44 (15)
3:40 (17)
41:40 (15)
56 (16)
49:05 (15)
7:25 (16)
50:56 (15)
1:51 (16)
53:29 (15)
2:33 (17)
56:27 (14)
2:58 (12)
1:01:50 (14)
5:23 (17)
1:02:57 (14)
1:07 (15)
1:03:56 (14)
59 (5)
1:03:56  Kaj Raute
15   Tomi Suominen
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (11)
7:50 (13)
5:23 (16)
14:21 (15)
6:31 (18)
20:39 (17)
6:18 (22)
25:23 (16)
4:44 (15)
26:45 (16)
1:22 (13)
28:10 (14)
1:25 (10)
35:28 (13)
7:18 (7)
39:05 (14)
3:37 (16)
39:55 (13)
50 (11)
46:09 (13)
6:14 (7)
47:37 (13)
1:28 (13)
49:58 (13)
2:21 (8)
57:08 (15)
7:10 (23)
1:03:51 (15)
6:43 (22)
1:05:04 (15)
1:13 (16)
1:06:06 (15)
1:02 (10)
1:06:06  Tomi Suominen
16   Tuomas Johansson
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:39 (14)
7:22 (11)
4:43 (10)
20:25 (21)
13:03 (22)
27:43 (21)
7:18 (23)
31:49 (21)
4:06 (8)
33:44 (21)
1:55 (17)
35:27 (21)
1:43 (15)
42:48 (18)
7:21 (8)
45:45 (17)
2:57 (9)
46:30 (17)
45 (4)
53:22 (16)
6:52 (13)
54:36 (16)
1:14 (4)
56:38 (16)
2:02 (2)
59:46 (16)
3:08 (14)
1:04:06 (16)
4:20 (14)
1:05:11 (16)
1:05 (13)
1:06:07 (16)
56 (3)
1:06:07  Tuomas Johansson
17   Vesa Kärpijoki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (12)
7:52 (15)
5:19 (14)
12:31 (12)
4:39 (15)
17:01 (12)
4:30 (14)
24:47 (15)
7:46 (21)
26:19 (14)
1:32 (15)
28:14 (16)
1:55 (17)
38:05 (16)
9:51 (19)
41:54 (16)
3:49 (18)
42:55 (16)
1:01 (20)
54:19 (17)
11:24 (22)
55:37 (17)
1:18 (9)
58:40 (17)
3:03 (20)
1:02:53 (17)
4:13 (20)
1:07:43 (17)
4:50 (15)
1:08:59 (17)
1:16 (17)
1:10:08 (17)
1:09 (17)
1:10:08  Vesa Kärpijoki
18   Vesa Isoniemi
Akilles OK
2:46 (16)
7:51 (14)
5:05 (13)
16:20 (18)
8:29 (21)
21:33 (18)
5:13 (16)
30:29 (19)
8:56 (22)
31:49 (19)
1:20 (11)
33:32 (19)
1:43 (15)
43:08 (19)
9:36 (17)
46:25 (18)
3:17 (13)
47:22 (18)
57 (17)
56:23 (18)
9:01 (20)
58:59 (19)
2:36 (23)
1:01:25 (19)
2:26 (11)
1:05:05 (18)
3:40 (16)
1:10:16 (18)
5:11 (16)
1:11:39 (18)
1:23 (19)
1:12:33 (18)
54 (1)
1:12:33  Vesa Isoniemi
19   Jarmo Kallio
Suunta-Sepot
3:00 (18)
9:03 (16)
6:03 (18)
16:39 (19)
7:36 (19)
22:53 (20)
6:14 (21)
27:55 (17)
5:02 (16)
30:54 (18)
2:59 (23)
32:59 (18)
2:05 (18)
42:41 (17)
9:42 (18)
48:22 (20)
5:41 (23)
49:10 (20)
48 (6)
56:44 (19)
7:34 (17)
58:40 (18)
1:56 (18)
1:00:58 (18)
2:18 (7)
1:05:13 (19)
4:15 (21)
1:11:01 (19)
5:48 (18)
1:13:33 (19)
2:32 (23)
1:14:44 (19)
1:11 (19)
1:14:44  Jarmo Kallio
20   Martin Slotte
IK Kronan
3:07 (19)
9:10 (18)
6:03 (18)
17:08 (20)
7:58 (20)
22:45 (19)
5:37 (19)
28:09 (18)
5:24 (17)
29:58 (17)
1:49 (16)
32:11 (17)
2:13 (19)
43:32 (20)
11:21 (21)
47:53 (19)
4:21 (19)
48:54 (19)
1:01 (20)
57:08 (20)
8:14 (18)
59:30 (20)
2:22 (22)
1:02:32 (20)
3:02 (19)
1:06:55 (20)
4:23 (22)
1:17:40 (20)
10:45 (23)
1:18:57 (20)
1:17 (18)
1:20:13 (20)
1:16 (20)
1:20:13  Martin Slotte
21   Esko Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:23 (21)
10:16 (21)
6:53 (22)
14:39 (17)
4:23 (12)
20:03 (16)
5:24 (17)
30:30 (20)
10:27 (23)
33:00 (20)
2:30 (21)
35:23 (20)
2:23 (20)
45:43 (21)
10:20 (20)
50:06 (21)
4:23 (20)
51:04 (21)
58 (18)
1:03:33 (21)
12:29 (23)
1:05:38 (21)
2:05 (20)
1:08:58 (21)
3:20 (21)
1:12:54 (21)
3:56 (19)
1:18:44 (21)
5:50 (19)
1:20:32 (21)
1:48 (22)
1:21:40 (21)
1:08 (16)
1:21:40  Esko Reeni
22   Matti Vaaja
Espoon Akilles
3:15 (20)
16:22 (23)
13:07 (23)
22:07 (22)
5:45 (17)
28:16 (22)
6:09 (20)
34:30 (22)
6:14 (20)
36:28 (22)
1:58 (18)
39:06 (22)
2:38 (21)
50:31 (22)
11:25 (22)
54:55 (22)
4:24 (21)
56:17 (22)
1:22 (23)
1:05:30 (22)
9:13 (21)
1:07:22 (22)
1:52 (17)
1:11:10 (22)
3:48 (23)
1:15:04 (22)
3:54 (18)
1:21:06 (22)
6:02 (20)
1:22:31 (22)
1:25 (20)
1:24:00 (22)
1:29 (22)
1:24:00  Matti Vaaja
23   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
4:49 (23)
10:45 (22)
5:56 (17)
28:34 (23)
17:49 (23)
34:04 (23)
5:30 (18)
40:01 (23)
5:57 (18)
42:00 (23)
1:59 (19)
47:11 (23)
5:11 (23)
59:15 (23)
12:04 (23)
1:03:58 (23)
4:43 (22)
1:05:11 (23)
1:13 (22)
1:13:58 (23)
8:47 (19)
1:15:58 (23)
2:00 (19)
1:19:30 (23)
3:32 (22)
1:23:21 (23)
3:51 (17)
1:29:27 (23)
6:06 (21)
1:31:00 (23)
1:33 (21)
1:32:50 (23)
1:50 (23)
1:32:50  Tony Hellstedt
   Antti Salmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:01
7:26
4:25
11:09
3:43
15:54
4:45
23:10
7:16
25:27
2:17
27:42
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Antti Salmi
   Mikko Kero
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:49
7:43
4:54
12:04
4:21
-
-
20:10
-
21:39
1:29
23:06
1:27
33:22
10:16
36:39
3:17
37:32
53
44:32
7:00
45:58
1:26
48:32
2:34
51:26
2:54
55:47
4:21
56:45
58
58:01
1:16
disk  Mikko Kero
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English