PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H40

Startlista

310Erno PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:01:00   186813
311Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:03:00   4
312Jussi AumoMS ParmaFIN10:05:00   312871
313Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:07:00   175184
314Mikke MaronenLynxFIN10:09:00   111100
315Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN10:11:00   184955
316Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN10:13:00   46548
317Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN10:15:00   75413
318Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   47861
319Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:19:00   483896
320Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:21:00   42335
321Herkko PlitLynxFIN10:23:00   51248
322Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN10:25:00   166198
323Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:27:00   49979
324Tero LehtonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:29:00   45840
325Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:31:00   413128
326Marko HänninenRastiPiikkiöFIN10:33:00   157600
327Esa VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:35:00   136709
328Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN10:37:00   54928
329Markus HannulaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:39:00   150721
330Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN10:41:00   40425
331Kalle TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:43:00   159064
332Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN10:45:00   57034
333Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN10:47:00   177346
334Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN10:49:00   411110
335Terho LahtinenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:51:00   166234
336Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:53:00   148552
337Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN10:55:00   312877
338Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN10:57:00   138453
339Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:59:00   413412
340Ville ViisanenOlavin RastiFIN11:01:00   411031
341Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN11:03:00   153284
342Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   43510
343Roope KuusistoSuunta-SepotFIN11:07:00   180745
344Jukka ErkkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN11:09:00   46297
345Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN11:11:00   46799
346Tom AsklöfLynxFIN11:13:00   77154
347Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN11:15:00   402245
348Jouni PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:17:00   177039
349Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:19:00   152250
350Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN11:21:00   40437
351Mikael DonnerOK77FIN11:23:00   102608
352Antti AuvinenPihkaniskatFIN11:25:00   153048
353Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:27:00   44926
354Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN11:29:00   183061
355Mika RaitolaLynxFIN11:31:00   177234
356Sauli SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:33:00   412841
357Niko TorvelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN11:35:00   103050
358Teijo MarttinenNaviFIN11:37:00   95176
359Alexei PavilainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:39:00   56618
360Hannu PohjolaHyvinkään RastiFIN11:41:00   132326
361Juha VasarainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:43:00   483295
362Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:45:00   161870
363Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:47:00   154434
364Thomas RehnOK RaseborgFIN11:49:00   148319
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English