PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H50

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
6,7 km
 
1.   Leo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:19:00   52:41  
2.   Kalevi Mäkipää Hiisirasti  FIN  12:27:00   53:58  
3.   Markku Mänty Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:49:00   54:55  
4.   Seppo Lamberg Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:59:00   55:11  
5.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat  FIN  11:51:00   55:16  
6.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient  FIN  13:07:00   56:16  
7.   Mikko Kuusinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00   57:05  
8.   Pertti Syrjälä Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:23:00   57:27  
9.   Pekka Kiljunen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:07:00   57:52  
10.   Asko Nykänen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:25:00   57:57  
11.   Thomas Nyholm Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:05:00   58:21  
12.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:55:00   59:15  
13.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:15:00   59:40  
14.   Jyrki Ahvonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   59:45  
15.   Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:05:00   59:53  
16.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:13:00   1:01:36  
17.   Tapani Siivonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   1:01:49  
18.   Peter Stenbäck Akilles OK  FIN  13:21:00   1:01:59  
19.   Pekka Pekkala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:11:00   1:03:45  
20.   Heikki Viinikainen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:15:00   1:04:42  
21.   Pekka Pajuoja Lynx  FIN  12:03:00   1:05:00  
22.   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat  FIN  12:51:00   1:05:02  
23.   Ari Parviainen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:37:00   1:05:03  
24.   Harri Vänttinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:59:00   1:05:58  
25.   Heikki Frilander IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  13:03:00   1:06:58  
26.   Tommi Aaltonen MS Parma  FIN  11:57:00   1:08:18  
27.   Esko Sorri Rastihaukat  FIN  12:53:00   1:08:42  
28.   Antti Lamminpää Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  12:25:00   1:08:56  
29.   Timo Ritakallio Lynx  FIN  13:01:00   1:08:59  
30.   Tapani Holmijoki Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:27:00   1:09:16  
31.   Ari Paganus Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:17:00   1:09:33  
32.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:45:00   1:09:38  
33.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:29:00   1:10:34  
34.   Petri Rolig Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:11:00   1:11:14  
35.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   1:11:34  
36.   Risto Gustafsson Rasti-Perniö  FIN  12:01:00   1:12:05  
37.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:09:00   1:12:25  
38.   Anssi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  12:17:00   1:12:51  
39.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:09:00   1:14:08  
40.   Jari Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:23:00   1:14:14  
41.   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:29:00   1:15:09  
42.   Juhani Jaskari Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:43:00   1:15:23  
43.   Jouni Huttunen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:31:00   1:15:34  
44.   Ismo Kuokkanen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   1:16:09  
45.   Jukka Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  12:47:00   1:16:35  
46.   Pertti Itkonen Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:53:00   1:17:04  
46.   Juha Väisänen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:33:00   1:17:04  
48.   Ismo Huhtala Yläneen Kiri  FIN  12:39:00   1:37:57  
   Jarmo Lindroos Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:31:00   bröt  
   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:35:00   ej startad  
   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   ej startad  
   Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:33:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English