PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H60

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,6 km
 
1.   Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:07:00   47:48  
2.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:25:00   52:55  
3.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:21:00   53:02  
4.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   53:29  
5.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00   54:52  
6.   Martti Mäkelä SOC Asikkala  FIN  12:11:00   54:55  
7.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:17:00   55:01  
8.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:31:00   55:32  
9.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:05:00   55:41  
10.   Ove Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  10:29:00   56:12  
11.   Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   56:39  
12.   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:59:00   56:52  
13.   Pekka Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:33:00   58:05  
14.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:19:00   58:45  
15.   Keijo Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   58:48  
16.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:17:00   58:50  
17.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:03:00   59:38  
18.   Seppo Väli-Klemelä Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:03:00   59:42  
19.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:09:00   1:00:05  
20.   Heino Pakarinen Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:19:00   1:00:30  
21.   Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:27:00   1:00:59  
22.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:03:00   1:01:06  
23.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   1:01:10  
24.   Seppo Kiuru Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:57:00   1:01:18  
25.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:47:00   1:02:21  
26.   Mikko Mannonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00   1:02:24  
27.   Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:43:00   1:02:42  
28.   Reino Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:41:00   1:03:22  
29.   Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  10:51:00   1:04:15  
30.   Peter Sjöholm OK Raseborg  FIN  11:35:00   1:04:26  
31.   Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:45:00   1:04:51  
32.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   1:04:56  
33.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:33:00   1:05:01  
34.   Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:37:00   1:05:02  
35.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:01:00   1:05:06  
36.   Jarmo Rönnqvist OK77  FIN  12:13:00   1:06:01  
37.   Heikki Lempinen OK Raseborg  FIN  12:15:00   1:07:26  
38.   Leif Kämpe OK Raseborg  FIN  11:07:00   1:07:50  
39.   Rauno Aavasalo Salon Viesti  FIN  10:15:00   1:08:53  
40.   Pekka Vanne Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:49:00   1:10:21  
41.   Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:45:00   1:10:43  
42.   Markku Vesalainen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:39:00   1:12:35  
43.   Lasse Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:01:00   1:13:38  
44.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:47:00   1:13:47  
45.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  10:37:00   1:14:48  
46.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:13:00   1:17:17  
47.   Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma  FIN  10:27:00   1:17:58  
48.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:13:00   1:19:48  
49.   Matti Mäkilä Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:55:00   1:21:49  
50.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  11:41:00   1:22:27  
51.   Jouko Havia Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   1:23:25  
52.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:31:00   1:23:31  
53.   Hannu Harju Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:17:00   1:24:26  
54.   Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:09:00   1:24:52  
55.   Risto Lempinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:29:00   1:25:50  
56.   Hannu Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:57:00   1:26:11  
57.   Raimo Nordqvist Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:59:00   1:29:10  
58.   Pekka Sorsa Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:11:00   1:31:18  
59.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:55:00   1:31:31  
60.   Martti Parviainen XYZ  FIN  10:39:00   1:36:44  
61.   Timo Huhtala Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  12:01:00   1:45:32  
   Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:05:00   disk  
   Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  10:07:00   disk  
   Kari Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:11:00   ej startad  
   Risto Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:25:00   ej startad  
   Hannu Syrjänen Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:53:00   disk  
   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:05:00   ej startad  
   Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:21:00   disk  
   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:51:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English