PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H70

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
3:23 (2)
8:21 (3)
4:58 (4)
10:17 (4)
1:56 (10)
12:58 (6)
2:41 (32)
16:12 (6)
3:14 (2)
18:29 (4)
2:17 (3)
20:12 (1)
1:43 (2)
22:45 (1)
2:33 (3)
23:35 (1)
50 (1)
27:07 (1)
3:32 (20)
33:48 (2)
6:41 (3)
36:13 (1)
2:25 (1)
37:56 (1)
1:43 (11)
39:13 (1)
1:17 (16)
39:13  Pentti Tiira
2   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:27 (5)
8:19 (2)
4:52 (2)
10:13 (2)
1:54 (5)
11:48 (2)
1:35 (3)
14:58 (2)
3:10 (1)
17:12 (1)
2:14 (2)
21:18 (4)
4:06 (36)
23:42 (4)
2:24 (1)
24:39 (4)
57 (15)
27:25 (4)
2:46 (2)
34:48 (4)
7:23 (14)
37:24 (3)
2:36 (5)
39:05 (2)
1:41 (7)
40:10 (2)
1:05 (1)
40:10  Timo Rapakko
3   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:31 (6)
8:24 (4)
4:53 (3)
10:15 (3)
1:51 (4)
12:03 (3)
1:48 (9)
15:42 (3)
3:39 (15)
18:15 (2)
2:33 (5)
20:33 (3)
2:18 (8)
23:19 (2)
2:46 (8)
24:13 (2)
54 (7)
27:07 (1)
2:54 (5)
34:29 (3)
7:22 (13)
37:17 (2)
2:48 (13)
39:19 (3)
2:02 (27)
40:32 (3)
1:13 (6)
40:32  Mikko Palomäki
4   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
3:11 (1)
9:37 (12)
6:26 (28)
11:37 (9)
2:00 (13)
14:25 (14)
2:48 (35)
17:56 (13)
3:31 (8)
20:02 (7)
2:06 (1)
21:50 (5)
1:48 (4)
24:33 (6)
2:43 (7)
25:24 (6)
51 (2)
28:08 (5)
2:44 (1)
33:41 (1)
5:33 (1)
37:42 (4)
4:01 (39)
39:33 (5)
1:51 (15)
40:41 (4)
1:08 (2)
40:41  Heikki Rusko
5   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (4)
8:58 (6)
5:34 (12)
10:48 (6)
1:50 (3)
12:28 (5)
1:40 (6)
15:55 (4)
3:27 (7)
19:00 (5)
3:05 (23)
22:04 (7)
3:04 (29)
24:37 (7)
2:33 (3)
25:28 (7)
51 (2)
28:21 (6)
2:53 (4)
35:15 (6)
6:54 (6)
37:57 (6)
2:42 (9)
39:31 (4)
1:34 (3)
40:54 (5)
1:23 (25)
40:54  Seppo Isoherranen
6   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
3:32 (7)
8:31 (5)
4:59 (5)
10:38 (5)
2:07 (18)
12:25 (4)
1:47 (7)
15:59 (5)
3:34 (10)
18:27 (3)
2:28 (4)
20:28 (2)
2:01 (5)
23:24 (3)
2:56 (15)
24:20 (3)
56 (12)
27:22 (3)
3:02 (9)
35:02 (5)
7:40 (18)
37:48 (5)
2:46 (12)
40:04 (6)
2:16 (33)
41:25 (6)
1:21 (23)
41:25  Kalle Tolonen
7   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
3:23 (2)
7:58 (1)
4:35 (1)
9:52 (1)
1:54 (5)
11:20 (1)
1:28 (2)
14:55 (1)
3:35 (11)
20:18 (10)
5:23 (44)
21:57 (6)
1:39 (1)
24:26 (5)
2:29 (2)
25:20 (5)
54 (7)
29:00 (7)
3:40 (25)
36:31 (7)
7:31 (16)
39:04 (7)
2:33 (2)
40:36 (7)
1:32 (1)
41:49 (7)
1:13 (6)
41:49  Juhani Jokinen
8   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
4:10 (18)
9:51 (17)
5:41 (16)
11:57 (12)
2:06 (16)
13:48 (8)
1:51 (13)
17:23 (8)
3:35 (11)
20:06 (8)
2:43 (15)
22:41 (9)
2:35 (21)
25:33 (8)
2:52 (13)
26:30 (8)
57 (15)
29:29 (8)
2:59 (8)
36:45 (8)
7:16 (12)
39:30 (8)
2:45 (10)
41:06 (8)
1:36 (4)
42:25 (8)
1:19 (19)
42:25  Seppo Vänttinen
9   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:13 (19)
9:46 (14)
5:33 (11)
12:49 (19)
3:03 (38)
14:16 (11)
1:27 (1)
18:51 (18)
4:35 (37)
22:38 (19)
3:47 (34)
25:02 (17)
2:24 (13)
28:05 (17)
3:03 (23)
28:56 (17)
51 (2)
31:45 (14)
2:49 (3)
38:49 (11)
7:04 (8)
41:34 (10)
2:45 (10)
43:07 (10)
1:33 (2)
44:15 (9)
1:08 (2)
44:15  Keijo Koivula
10   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
4:28 (28)
10:10 (19)
5:42 (18)
12:18 (14)
2:08 (20)
14:28 (15)
2:10 (24)
18:22 (16)
3:54 (25)
22:03 (17)
3:41 (33)
24:53 (16)
2:50 (27)
27:41 (16)
2:48 (12)
28:38 (16)
57 (15)
31:53 (15)
3:15 (14)
38:26 (10)
6:33 (2)
41:14 (9)
2:48 (13)
43:06 (9)
1:52 (17)
44:25 (10)
1:19 (19)
44:25  Juhani Sonkki
11   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
4:17 (20)
9:35 (11)
5:18 (6)
11:42 (10)
2:07 (18)
13:51 (9)
2:09 (22)
17:24 (9)
3:33 (9)
20:33 (11)
3:09 (27)
22:53 (10)
2:20 (9)
25:39 (9)
2:46 (8)
26:35 (9)
56 (12)
30:07 (9)
3:32 (20)
37:07 (9)
7:00 (7)
41:37 (11)
4:30 (42)
43:48 (11)
2:11 (30)
45:19 (11)
1:31 (31)
45:19  Eino Pohjola
12   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
4:41 (33)
10:41 (24)
6:00 (21)
12:53 (22)
2:12 (22)
14:43 (18)
1:50 (11)
18:18 (14)
3:35 (11)
20:54 (13)
2:36 (9)
23:15 (12)
2:21 (11)
26:45 (12)
3:30 (30)
27:48 (14)
1:03 (34)
31:26 (12)
3:38 (24)
39:15 (12)
7:49 (20)
42:17 (12)
3:02 (20)
44:16 (12)
1:59 (24)
45:52 (12)
1:36 (36)
45:52  Simo Luoma
13   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:17 (20)
9:49 (15)
5:32 (10)
11:45 (11)
1:56 (10)
15:03 (21)
3:18 (41)
18:20 (15)
3:17 (3)
20:56 (14)
2:36 (9)
23:25 (13)
2:29 (18)
26:12 (10)
2:47 (11)
27:12 (10)
1:00 (28)
33:21 (18)
6:09 (42)
40:31 (14)
7:10 (9)
43:05 (13)
2:34 (3)
44:49 (13)
1:44 (12)
46:04 (13)
1:15 (8)
46:04  Jukka Luukko
14   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
3:47 (12)
9:10 (7)
5:23 (7)
11:12 (8)
2:02 (14)
14:28 (15)
3:16 (40)
17:50 (11)
3:22 (4)
24:19 (29)
6:29 (48)
26:22 (21)
2:03 (6)
29:18 (20)
2:56 (15)
30:13 (20)
55 (9)
33:16 (17)
3:03 (10)
40:27 (13)
7:11 (11)
43:21 (14)
2:54 (17)
45:01 (14)
1:40 (6)
46:17 (14)
1:16 (13)
46:17  Unto Kanerva
15   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
5:17 (43)
11:04 (28)
5:47 (19)
12:58 (23)
1:54 (5)
14:48 (19)
1:50 (11)
18:27 (17)
3:39 (15)
21:29 (15)
3:02 (22)
23:54 (14)
2:25 (15)
26:46 (13)
2:52 (13)
27:47 (13)
1:01 (30)
31:19 (11)
3:32 (20)
40:33 (16)
9:14 (37)
43:37 (15)
3:04 (22)
45:31 (15)
1:54 (21)
46:49 (15)
1:18 (17)
46:49  Pekka Elomaa
16   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
5:06 (39)
10:31 (23)
5:25 (8)
12:26 (15)
1:55 (9)
14:02 (10)
1:36 (4)
17:26 (10)
3:24 (5)
20:00 (6)
2:34 (7)
22:37 (8)
2:37 (23)
26:19 (11)
3:42 (38)
27:16 (11)
57 (15)
30:58 (10)
3:42 (27)
40:40 (17)
9:42 (40)
43:40 (16)
3:00 (18)
45:31 (15)
1:51 (15)
46:50 (16)
1:19 (19)
46:50  Jorma Kuutti
17   Seppo Paasonen
Pihkaniskat
3:34 (8)
9:11 (8)
5:37 (15)
12:46 (18)
3:35 (45)
15:05 (22)
2:19 (27)
20:19 (26)
5:14 (41)
22:58 (21)
2:39 (12)
25:26 (19)
2:28 (17)
28:53 (18)
3:27 (29)
29:44 (18)
51 (2)
33:07 (16)
3:23 (17)
40:31 (14)
7:24 (15)
43:52 (17)
3:21 (31)
45:44 (17)
1:52 (17)
46:59 (17)
1:15 (8)
46:59  Seppo Paasonen
18   Toivo Punkero
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:59 (16)
9:34 (10)
5:35 (13)
12:51 (21)
3:17 (43)
14:57 (20)
2:06 (20)
19:20 (21)
4:23 (32)
21:58 (16)
2:38 (11)
24:22 (15)
2:24 (13)
27:32 (15)
3:10 (26)
28:28 (15)
56 (12)
31:35 (13)
3:07 (11)
41:15 (18)
9:40 (39)
43:55 (18)
2:40 (6)
46:17 (18)
2:22 (36)
47:42 (18)
1:25 (27)
47:42  Toivo Punkero
19   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:56 (14)
9:45 (13)
5:49 (20)
12:30 (17)
2:45 (37)
16:08 (28)
3:38 (45)
20:02 (25)
3:54 (25)
22:55 (20)
2:53 (20)
27:29 (24)
4:34 (38)
30:30 (24)
3:01 (21)
31:29 (23)
59 (24)
35:13 (22)
3:44 (28)
42:02 (19)
6:49 (4)
44:51 (19)
2:49 (15)
46:32 (19)
1:41 (7)
47:50 (19)
1:18 (17)
47:50  Rauno Visa
20   Veijo Nurmi
Vakka-Rasti
4:28 (28)
12:49 (40)
8:21 (42)
14:43 (33)
1:54 (5)
16:37 (32)
1:54 (15)
20:26 (30)
3:49 (21)
23:17 (25)
2:51 (19)
29:09 (29)
5:52 (46)
31:51 (28)
2:42 (6)
32:49 (28)
58 (20)
36:01 (26)
3:12 (13)
43:54 (25)
7:53 (21)
46:35 (23)
2:41 (7)
48:12 (21)
1:37 (5)
49:28 (20)
1:16 (13)
49:28  Veijo Nurmi
21   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:11 (42)
11:27 (31)
6:16 (26)
13:53 (30)
2:26 (30)
16:33 (29)
2:40 (31)
21:04 (32)
4:31 (36)
24:16 (28)
3:12 (28)
26:43 (22)
2:27 (16)
30:24 (22)
3:41 (36)
31:26 (22)
1:02 (33)
34:57 (20)
3:31 (19)
42:43 (20)
7:46 (19)
45:46 (20)
3:03 (21)
48:17 (22)
2:31 (43)
49:41 (21)
1:24 (26)
49:41  Keijo Jylhä
22   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
4:36 (31)
10:17 (21)
5:41 (16)
12:49 (19)
2:32 (33)
14:40 (17)
1:51 (13)
18:54 (19)
4:14 (29)
24:56 (31)
6:02 (46)
27:17 (23)
2:21 (11)
30:26 (23)
3:09 (25)
31:30 (24)
1:04 (35)
35:14 (23)
3:44 (28)
42:53 (21)
7:39 (17)
46:09 (21)
3:16 (29)
48:02 (20)
1:53 (19)
49:48 (22)
1:46 (43)
49:48  Ralf Rönn
23   Pauli Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
4:25 (25)
9:50 (16)
5:25 (8)
12:09 (13)
2:19 (25)
14:18 (13)
2:09 (22)
19:51 (23)
5:33 (44)
22:36 (18)
2:45 (16)
27:46 (25)
5:10 (42)
31:19 (26)
3:33 (31)
32:20 (25)
1:01 (30)
35:14 (23)
2:54 (5)
43:15 (23)
8:01 (24)
46:29 (22)
3:14 (27)
48:58 (23)
2:29 (40)
50:18 (23)
1:20 (22)
50:18  Pauli Kleemola
24   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
5:00 (37)
11:02 (26)
6:02 (23)
13:23 (25)
2:21 (27)
15:30 (24)
2:07 (21)
19:53 (24)
4:23 (32)
23:01 (22)
3:08 (26)
25:21 (18)
2:20 (9)
28:58 (19)
3:37 (35)
30:10 (19)
1:12 (42)
34:20 (19)
4:10 (33)
43:06 (22)
8:46 (31)
46:56 (24)
3:50 (35)
49:14 (24)
2:18 (34)
50:49 (24)
1:35 (33)
50:49  Matti Lainema
25   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:29 (30)
11:01 (25)
6:32 (30)
13:20 (24)
2:19 (25)
21:34 (46)
8:14 (50)
25:17 (42)
3:43 (17)
27:59 (38)
2:42 (14)
30:11 (32)
2:12 (7)
33:09 (32)
2:58 (18)
34:09 (32)
1:00 (28)
37:31 (30)
3:22 (16)
45:30 (28)
7:59 (22)
48:42 (28)
3:12 (26)
50:31 (26)
1:49 (14)
51:46 (25)
1:15 (8)
51:46  Aimo Kvick
26   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:21 (24)
10:21 (22)
6:00 (21)
12:29 (16)
2:08 (20)
14:16 (11)
1:47 (7)
17:51 (12)
3:35 (11)
20:37 (12)
2:46 (18)
23:11 (11)
2:34 (20)
26:47 (14)
3:36 (34)
27:45 (12)
58 (20)
36:49 (29)
9:04 (50)
45:26 (27)
8:37 (29)
48:36 (27)
3:10 (25)
50:24 (25)
1:48 (13)
51:49 (26)
1:25 (27)
51:49  Jouko Karjalainen
27   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:58 (15)
14:21 (47)
10:23 (49)
16:47 (42)
2:26 (30)
19:33 (40)
2:46 (34)
23:23 (37)
3:50 (22)
25:57 (33)
2:34 (7)
31:30 (36)
5:33 (44)
34:27 (35)
2:57 (17)
35:26 (35)
59 (24)
38:47 (32)
3:21 (15)
45:57 (29)
7:10 (9)
48:58 (29)
3:01 (19)
50:40 (28)
1:42 (9)
52:02 (27)
1:22 (24)
52:02  Reino Österberg
28   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:57 (36)
11:29 (32)
6:32 (30)
13:25 (26)
1:56 (10)
16:34 (30)
3:09 (39)
20:24 (28)
3:50 (22)
23:43 (27)
3:19 (30)
29:59 (31)
6:16 (48)
32:37 (31)
2:38 (5)
33:35 (31)
58 (20)
36:33 (28)
2:58 (7)
43:22 (24)
6:49 (4)
48:35 (26)
5:13 (46)
50:36 (27)
2:01 (25)
52:22 (28)
1:46 (43)
52:22  Pentti Helminen
29   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:29 (44)
11:46 (34)
6:17 (27)
14:58 (35)
3:12 (40)
19:18 (39)
4:20 (47)
23:04 (35)
3:46 (18)
25:44 (32)
2:40 (13)
28:16 (26)
2:32 (19)
31:18 (25)
3:02 (22)
32:22 (26)
1:04 (35)
36:09 (27)
3:47 (31)
45:05 (26)
8:56 (33)
48:23 (25)
3:18 (30)
50:52 (29)
2:29 (40)
52:28 (29)
1:36 (36)
52:28  Esa Klinga
30   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:45 (10)
9:21 (9)
5:36 (14)
11:05 (7)
1:44 (2)
12:59 (7)
1:54 (15)
16:24 (7)
3:25 (6)
20:15 (9)
3:51 (35)
29:32 (30)
9:17 (50)
32:18 (30)
2:46 (8)
33:13 (30)
55 (9)
39:14 (33)
6:01 (41)
47:33 (32)
8:19 (27)
50:08 (31)
2:35 (4)
52:12 (30)
2:04 (28)
53:24 (30)
1:12 (5)
53:24  Markku Salo
31   Reijo Wastimo
Pihkaniskat
3:46 (11)
11:26 (30)
7:40 (39)
13:38 (28)
2:12 (22)
15:16 (23)
1:38 (5)
19:09 (20)
3:53 (24)
27:07 (35)
7:58 (49)
28:50 (28)
1:43 (2)
31:49 (27)
2:59 (19)
32:47 (27)
58 (20)
35:56 (25)
3:09 (12)
47:22 (31)
11:26 (45)
50:11 (32)
2:49 (15)
52:12 (30)
2:01 (25)
53:38 (31)
1:26 (29)
53:38  Reijo Wastimo
32   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
4:08 (17)
10:16 (20)
6:08 (24)
15:43 (38)
5:27 (50)
18:09 (35)
2:26 (29)
24:11 (40)
6:02 (48)
27:12 (36)
3:01 (21)
30:11 (32)
2:59 (28)
33:15 (33)
3:04 (24)
34:12 (33)
57 (15)
37:52 (31)
3:40 (25)
46:37 (30)
8:45 (30)
50:01 (30)
3:24 (32)
52:31 (32)
2:30 (42)
53:46 (32)
1:15 (8)
53:46  Matti Mäkinen
33   Kari Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
4:27 (27)
11:45 (33)
7:18 (38)
13:47 (29)
2:02 (14)
15:46 (26)
1:59 (17)
20:37 (31)
4:51 (38)
24:37 (30)
4:00 (38)
30:37 (34)
6:00 (47)
34:26 (34)
3:49 (41)
35:21 (34)
55 (9)
41:19 (36)
5:58 (40)
49:37 (34)
8:18 (25)
52:18 (33)
2:41 (7)
54:14 (33)
1:56 (22)
55:29 (33)
1:15 (8)
55:29  Kari Kuokkanen
34   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (22)
13:19 (41)
9:00 (47)
15:43 (38)
2:24 (29)
18:40 (37)
2:57 (38)
22:48 (34)
4:08 (28)
28:59 (42)
6:11 (47)
31:36 (37)
2:37 (23)
35:11 (38)
3:35 (33)
36:10 (37)
59 (24)
43:17 (40)
7:07 (45)
51:35 (37)
8:18 (25)
54:50 (34)
3:15 (28)
56:48 (34)
1:58 (23)
57:59 (34)
1:11 (4)
57:59  Osmo Peitsala
35   Matti Heikinheimo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:26 (26)
11:03 (27)
6:37 (32)
13:25 (26)
2:22 (28)
15:44 (25)
2:19 (27)
19:40 (22)
3:56 (27)
23:01 (22)
3:21 (31)
33:55 (42)
10:54 (51)
37:10 (41)
3:15 (28)
38:11 (41)
1:01 (30)
41:38 (39)
3:27 (18)
52:09 (38)
10:31 (41)
55:17 (35)
3:08 (23)
57:37 (35)
2:20 (35)
59:05 (35)
1:28 (30)
59:05  Matti Heikinheimo
36   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:45 (46)
12:35 (39)
6:50 (34)
14:47 (34)
2:12 (22)
16:36 (31)
1:49 (10)
20:24 (28)
3:48 (20)
23:09 (24)
2:45 (16)
25:52 (20)
2:43 (25)
30:11 (21)
4:19 (44)
31:21 (21)
1:10 (41)
34:58 (21)
3:37 (23)
48:50 (33)
13:52 (49)
56:11 (36)
7:21 (50)
58:18 (36)
2:07 (29)
59:55 (36)
1:37 (38)
59:55  Osmo Lindeman
37   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:44 (9)
17:02 (50)
13:18 (51)
18:44 (48)
1:42 (1)
22:04 (48)
3:20 (42)
26:18 (45)
4:14 (29)
28:51 (41)
2:33 (5)
34:06 (43)
5:15 (43)
37:48 (42)
3:42 (38)
38:39 (42)
51 (2)
45:33 (43)
6:54 (44)
54:02 (42)
8:29 (28)
57:10 (38)
3:08 (23)
58:52 (38)
1:42 (9)
1:00:08 (37)
1:16 (13)
1:00:08  Jukka Niinimäki
38   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:27 (50)
13:28 (42)
7:01 (36)
17:13 (44)
3:45 (48)
19:15 (38)
2:02 (18)
23:40 (38)
4:25 (34)
29:09 (43)
5:29 (45)
31:44 (38)
2:35 (21)
34:44 (36)
3:00 (20)
35:43 (36)
59 (24)
44:18 (41)
8:35 (48)
53:11 (41)
8:53 (32)
56:39 (37)
3:28 (33)
58:32 (37)
1:53 (19)
1:00:12 (38)
1:40 (40)
1:00:12  Aare Virta
39   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:19 (22)
13:32 (44)
9:13 (48)
16:00 (40)
2:28 (32)
18:15 (36)
2:15 (26)
22:44 (33)
4:29 (35)
26:56 (34)
4:12 (42)
32:45 (40)
5:49 (45)
36:26 (39)
3:41 (36)
37:33 (39)
1:07 (37)
41:30 (38)
3:57 (32)
50:43 (36)
9:13 (36)
57:15 (39)
6:32 (49)
59:28 (39)
2:13 (31)
1:01:12 (39)
1:44 (42)
1:01:12  Jorma Lappalainen
40   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
4:55 (35)
13:30 (43)
8:35 (44)
16:02 (41)
2:32 (33)
19:52 (41)
3:50 (46)
25:38 (43)
5:46 (45)
28:44 (40)
3:06 (25)
32:24 (39)
3:40 (34)
36:26 (39)
4:02 (42)
37:35 (40)
1:09 (39)
41:20 (37)
3:45 (30)
50:27 (35)
9:07 (35)
57:52 (41)
7:25 (51)
1:00:38 (41)
2:46 (45)
1:02:16 (40)
1:38 (39)
1:02:16  Pentti Saario
41   Matti Seppä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:49 (34)
11:20 (29)
6:31 (29)
14:02 (31)
2:42 (35)
16:05 (27)
2:03 (19)
20:19 (26)
4:14 (29)
23:24 (26)
3:05 (23)
28:25 (27)
5:01 (41)
31:59 (29)
3:34 (32)
33:11 (29)
1:12 (42)
41:08 (35)
7:57 (47)
52:26 (39)
11:18 (44)
58:27 (43)
6:01 (48)
1:00:51 (43)
2:24 (38)
1:02:24 (41)
1:33 (32)
1:02:24  Matti Seppä
42   Reijo Seitajoki
Rasti-Jyry
5:30 (45)
12:18 (36)
6:48 (33)
17:12 (43)
4:54 (49)
20:02 (42)
2:50 (36)
25:13 (41)
5:11 (40)
28:31 (39)
3:18 (29)
35:30 (44)
6:59 (49)
39:13 (44)
3:43 (40)
40:38 (44)
1:25 (46)
45:14 (42)
4:36 (38)
54:14 (43)
9:00 (34)
58:03 (42)
3:49 (34)
1:00:25 (40)
2:22 (36)
1:03:06 (42)
2:41 (50)
1:03:06  Reijo Seitajoki
43   Urpo Vaininen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:54 (13)
10:06 (18)
6:12 (25)
23:20 (51)
13:14 (51)
26:16 (50)
2:56 (37)
30:03 (49)
3:47 (19)
33:55 (48)
3:52 (36)
36:59 (48)
3:04 (29)
40:10 (45)
3:11 (27)
41:18 (45)
1:08 (38)
47:36 (47)
6:18 (43)
55:35 (44)
7:59 (22)
59:31 (44)
3:56 (37)
1:01:44 (44)
2:13 (31)
1:03:25 (43)
1:41 (41)
1:03:25  Urpo Vaininen
44   Osmo Grönroos
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:39 (32)
12:29 (38)
7:50 (41)
15:35 (37)
3:06 (39)
17:49 (34)
2:14 (25)
23:40 (38)
5:51 (46)
27:15 (37)
3:35 (32)
30:43 (35)
3:28 (32)
34:49 (37)
4:06 (43)
36:23 (38)
1:34 (49)
40:58 (34)
4:35 (37)
52:32 (40)
11:34 (46)
57:34 (40)
5:02 (45)
1:00:43 (42)
3:09 (48)
1:03:59 (44)
3:16 (51)
1:03:59  Osmo Grönroos
45   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
5:05 (38)
13:37 (45)
8:32 (43)
17:17 (46)
3:40 (47)
20:42 (43)
3:25 (43)
27:09 (47)
6:27 (50)
31:12 (46)
4:03 (40)
36:00 (46)
4:48 (40)
40:57 (47)
4:57 (49)
42:25 (47)
1:28 (48)
46:47 (44)
4:22 (34)
57:41 (45)
10:54 (42)
1:02:02 (45)
4:21 (41)
1:04:57 (45)
2:55 (46)
1:06:32 (45)
1:35 (33)
1:06:32  Veijo Karila
46   Osmo Perkinen
Pihkaniskat
5:07 (40)
12:02 (35)
6:55 (35)
14:08 (32)
2:06 (16)
21:07 (45)
6:59 (49)
26:00 (44)
4:53 (39)
30:02 (44)
4:02 (39)
33:44 (41)
3:42 (35)
38:19 (43)
4:35 (46)
39:28 (43)
1:09 (39)
47:18 (46)
7:50 (46)
58:26 (47)
11:08 (43)
1:02:23 (47)
3:57 (38)
1:05:06 (46)
2:43 (44)
1:06:41 (46)
1:35 (33)
1:06:41  Osmo Perkinen
47   Eero Kärkkäinen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
5:10 (41)
12:26 (37)
7:16 (37)
15:09 (36)
2:43 (36)
17:46 (33)
2:37 (30)
23:06 (36)
5:20 (43)
34:14 (49)
11:08 (51)
37:02 (49)
2:48 (26)
41:23 (48)
4:21 (45)
42:46 (48)
1:23 (45)
47:15 (45)
4:29 (35)
59:25 (48)
12:10 (48)
1:03:19 (48)
3:54 (36)
1:05:46 (48)
2:27 (39)
1:07:32 (47)
1:46 (43)
1:07:32  Eero Kärkkäinen
48   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:13 (49)
13:58 (46)
7:45 (40)
17:14 (45)
3:16 (41)
21:56 (47)
4:42 (48)
28:13 (48)
6:17 (49)
32:05 (47)
3:52 (36)
36:31 (47)
4:26 (37)
41:33 (49)
5:02 (50)
42:59 (49)
1:26 (47)
48:47 (48)
5:48 (39)
58:04 (46)
9:17 (38)
1:02:22 (46)
4:18 (40)
1:05:31 (47)
3:09 (48)
1:07:36 (48)
2:05 (48)
1:07:36  Olli Juntunen
49   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:52 (47)
14:37 (48)
8:45 (45)
18:03 (47)
3:26 (44)
20:48 (44)
2:45 (33)
26:43 (46)
5:55 (47)
30:52 (45)
4:09 (41)
35:32 (45)
4:40 (39)
40:21 (46)
4:49 (47)
41:57 (46)
1:36 (50)
50:46 (49)
8:49 (49)
1:02:20 (49)
11:34 (46)
1:06:55 (49)
4:35 (43)
1:09:56 (49)
3:01 (47)
1:11:48 (49)
1:52 (47)
1:11:48  Kalevi Kuusisto
50   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:08 (51)
16:02 (49)
8:54 (46)
19:37 (49)
3:35 (45)
23:07 (49)
3:30 (44)
33:29 (50)
10:22 (51)
37:58 (50)
4:29 (43)
41:33 (50)
3:35 (33)
47:36 (50)
6:03 (51)
49:16 (50)
1:40 (51)
53:49 (50)
4:33 (36)
1:10:27 (50)
16:38 (50)
1:15:44 (50)
5:17 (47)
1:19:18 (50)
3:34 (51)
1:21:26 (50)
2:08 (49)
1:21:26  Eero Ollikainen
51   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:04 (48)
17:03 (51)
10:59 (50)
20:19 (50)
3:16 (41)
29:19 (51)
9:00 (51)
34:38 (51)
5:19 (42)
45:00 (51)
10:22 (50)
48:10 (51)
3:10 (31)
53:04 (51)
4:54 (48)
54:17 (51)
1:13 (44)
1:05:18 (51)
11:01 (51)
1:23:45 (51)
18:27 (51)
1:28:28 (51)
4:43 (44)
1:31:40 (51)
3:12 (50)
1:33:29 (51)
1:49 (46)
1:33:29  Kalevi Korpela
   Matti Lappalainen
Espoon Akilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Matti Lappalainen
   Ossi A Saarinen
Mesikämmenet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:44
-
57:13
2:29
1:03:41
6:28
1:25:44
22:03
-
-
1:42:52
-
1:46:35
3:43
disk  Ossi A Saarinen
   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
5:53
14:29
8:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:19
-
1:13:37
1:18
1:17:52
4:15
-
-
-
-
1:31:16
-
1:33:22
2:06
disk  Pentti Suonpää
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English