PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

H70

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,7 km
 
1.   Pentti Tiira Lynx  FIN  11:20:00   39:13  
2.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:46:00   40:10  
3.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:06:00   40:32  
4.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:22:00   40:41  
5.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   40:54  
6.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:52:00   41:25  
7.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:18:00   41:49  
8.   Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:38:00   42:25  
9.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   44:15  
10.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   44:25  
11.   Eino Pohjola Mesikämmenet  FIN  12:12:00   45:19  
12.   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:50:00   45:52  
13.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:52:00   46:04  
14.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:34:00   46:17  
15.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:36:00   46:49  
16.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:44:00   46:50  
17.   Seppo Paasonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:24:00   46:59  
18.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:38:00   47:42  
19.   Rauno Visa Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:12:00   47:50  
20.   Veijo Nurmi Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:40:00   49:28  
21.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:50:00   49:41  
22.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  12:14:00   49:48  
23.   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:32:00   50:18  
24.   Matti Lainema MS Parma  FIN  12:18:00   50:49  
25.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:16:00   51:46  
26.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   51:49  
27.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:08:00   52:02  
28.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:58:00   52:22  
29.   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:32:00   52:28  
30.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:02:00   53:24  
31.   Reijo Wastimo Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:02:00   53:38  
32.   Matti Mäkinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:40:00   53:46  
33.   Kari Kuokkanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:00:00   55:29  
34.   Osmo Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   57:59  
35.   Matti Heikinheimo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   59:05  
36.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   59:55  
37.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:06:00   1:00:08  
38.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:56:00   1:00:12  
39.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00   1:01:12  
40.   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:10:00   1:02:16  
41.   Matti Seppä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   1:02:24  
42.   Reijo Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:34:00   1:03:06  
43.   Urpo Vaininen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   1:03:25  
44.   Osmo Grönroos Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  12:00:00   1:03:59  
45.   Veijo Karila Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:30:00   1:06:32  
46.   Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:42:00   1:06:41  
47.   Eero Kärkkäinen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  11:46:00   1:07:32  
48.   Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   1:07:36  
49.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:16:00   1:11:48  
50.   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   1:21:26  
51.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:58:00   1:33:29  
   Ossi A Saarinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:04:00   disk  
   Matti Lappalainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:14:00   bröt  
   Pentti Bäckström Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:26:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:08:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English