SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

D14

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
56 (1)
1:59 (1)
1:03 (1)
2:46 (1)
47 (1)
3:49 (1)
1:03 (6)
4:25 (1)
36 (1)
5:06 (1)
41 (1)
6:37 (1)
1:31 (15)
7:02 (1)
25 (7)
7:25 (1)
23 (2)
7:58 (1)
33 (4)
8:17 (1)
19 (4)
8:17  Essi Rantanen
2   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
59 (4)
2:08 (5)
1:09 (5)
2:56 (5)
48 (3)
3:57 (3)
1:01 (2)
4:35 (3)
38 (6)
5:16 (3)
41 (1)
6:39 (2)
1:23 (2)
7:03 (2)
24 (2)
7:25 (1)
22 (1)
8:00 (2)
35 (6)
8:21 (2)
21 (13)
8:21  Elisa Viholainen
3   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
58 (3)
2:06 (2)
1:08 (3)
2:54 (2)
48 (3)
3:54 (2)
1:00 (1)
4:31 (2)
37 (3)
5:14 (2)
43 (11)
6:40 (3)
1:26 (5)
7:06 (3)
26 (14)
7:29 (3)
23 (2)
8:04 (3)
35 (6)
8:25 (3)
21 (13)
8:25  Tuuli Heikkilä
4   Klaara Kontinen
OK Orient
1:00 (6)
2:11 (7)
1:11 (9)
3:00 (7)
49 (8)
4:12 (8)
1:12 (14)
4:49 (6)
37 (3)
5:32 (8)
43 (11)
6:55 (4)
1:23 (2)
7:19 (4)
24 (2)
7:42 (4)
23 (2)
8:17 (4)
35 (6)
8:36 (4)
19 (4)
8:36  Klaara Kontinen
5   Emma Stenbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:04 (11)
2:13 (8)
1:09 (5)
3:08 (11)
55 (22)
4:09 (5)
1:01 (2)
4:47 (5)
38 (6)
5:29 (5)
42 (4)
6:57 (5)
1:28 (8)
7:21 (5)
24 (2)
7:46 (5)
25 (12)
8:21 (5)
35 (6)
8:42 (5)
21 (13)
8:42  Emma Stenbacka
6   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
59 (4)
2:06 (2)
1:07 (2)
2:54 (2)
48 (3)
4:07 (4)
1:13 (15)
4:44 (4)
37 (3)
5:26 (4)
42 (4)
7:03 (6)
1:37 (19)
7:28 (6)
25 (7)
7:52 (6)
24 (8)
8:24 (6)
32 (2)
8:43 (6)
19 (4)
8:43  Jasmiina Rantala
7   Jenna Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:03 (10)
2:18 (13)
1:15 (18)
3:13 (14)
55 (22)
4:15 (10)
1:02 (4)
4:55 (11)
40 (13)
5:39 (11)
44 (14)
7:06 (8)
1:27 (6)
7:32 (8)
26 (14)
7:55 (7)
23 (2)
8:30 (7)
35 (6)
8:51 (7)
21 (13)
8:51  Jenna Tulonen
8   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:05 (13)
2:16 (10)
1:11 (9)
3:06 (10)
50 (10)
4:15 (10)
1:09 (11)
4:53 (9)
38 (6)
5:35 (9)
42 (4)
7:05 (7)
1:30 (12)
7:31 (7)
26 (14)
7:56 (8)
25 (12)
8:33 (8)
37 (15)
8:53 (8)
20 (8)
8:53  Satu Tuomisto
9   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
1:01 (7)
2:21 (16)
1:20 (26)
3:14 (17)
53 (16)
4:29 (19)
1:15 (17)
5:05 (16)
36 (1)
5:52 (18)
47 (23)
7:19 (13)
1:27 (6)
7:43 (12)
24 (2)
8:07 (10)
24 (8)
8:39 (10)
32 (2)
8:58 (9)
19 (4)
8:58  Ella Hyvärinen
10   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:07 (16)
2:24 (18)
1:17 (21)
3:15 (18)
51 (11)
4:17 (13)
1:02 (4)
4:57 (12)
40 (13)
5:41 (12)
44 (14)
7:10 (10)
1:29 (10)
7:36 (10)
26 (14)
7:59 (9)
23 (2)
8:36 (9)
37 (15)
8:59 (10)
23 (29)
8:59  Annika Sopo
11   Johanna Siltanen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:08 (19)
2:25 (21)
1:17 (21)
3:18 (21)
53 (16)
4:28 (18)
1:10 (12)
5:10 (19)
42 (21)
5:51 (17)
41 (1)
7:19 (13)
1:28 (8)
7:46 (16)
27 (23)
8:12 (16)
26 (15)
8:42 (11)
30 (1)
9:02 (11)
20 (8)
9:02  Johanna Siltanen
12   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:08 (19)
2:20 (15)
1:12 (14)
3:13 (14)
53 (16)
4:27 (17)
1:14 (16)
5:07 (17)
40 (13)
5:50 (16)
43 (11)
7:20 (15)
1:30 (12)
7:45 (14)
25 (7)
8:09 (11)
24 (8)
8:44 (12)
35 (6)
9:04 (12)
20 (8)
9:04  Anu Tuomisto
13   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
1:02 (9)
2:13 (8)
1:11 (9)
3:05 (8)
52 (13)
4:11 (7)
1:06 (8)
4:49 (6)
38 (6)
5:31 (6)
42 (4)
7:20 (15)
1:49 (24)
7:45 (14)
25 (7)
8:11 (14)
26 (15)
8:47 (13)
36 (13)
9:08 (13)
21 (13)
9:08  Alli Haavisto
14   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
57 (2)
2:07 (4)
1:10 (7)
2:55 (4)
48 (3)
4:10 (6)
1:15 (17)
4:49 (6)
39 (11)
5:31 (6)
42 (4)
7:18 (12)
1:47 (23)
7:44 (13)
26 (14)
8:10 (12)
26 (15)
8:48 (14)
38 (20)
9:09 (14)
21 (13)
9:09  Linnea Myrskog
15   Aino Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:06 (14)
2:17 (11)
1:11 (9)
3:08 (11)
51 (11)
4:14 (9)
1:06 (8)
4:59 (14)
45 (24)
5:41 (12)
42 (4)
7:10 (10)
1:29 (10)
7:41 (11)
31 (28)
8:11 (14)
30 (26)
8:52 (17)
41 (28)
9:10 (15)
18 (2)
9:10  Aino Lampinen
15   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:06 (14)
2:17 (11)
1:11 (9)
3:05 (8)
48 (3)
4:21 (16)
1:16 (19)
5:14 (20)
53 (30)
6:00 (20)
46 (21)
7:22 (18)
1:22 (1)
7:47 (19)
25 (7)
8:10 (12)
23 (2)
8:48 (14)
38 (20)
9:10 (15)
22 (24)
9:10  Henna Pylvänäinen
17   Ella Skog
Koovee
1:04 (11)
2:18 (13)
1:14 (16)
3:12 (13)
54 (21)
4:18 (14)
1:06 (8)
5:01 (15)
43 (23)
5:45 (15)
44 (14)
7:20 (15)
1:35 (17)
7:46 (16)
26 (14)
8:13 (17)
27 (22)
8:50 (16)
37 (15)
9:11 (17)
21 (13)
9:11  Ella Skog
18   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:10 (23)
2:26 (22)
1:16 (19)
3:18 (21)
52 (13)
4:35 (21)
1:17 (21)
5:16 (21)
41 (19)
6:00 (20)
44 (14)
7:36 (21)
1:36 (18)
8:00 (21)
24 (2)
8:25 (20)
25 (12)
9:00 (20)
35 (6)
9:18 (18)
18 (2)
9:18  Annika Matilainen
19   Amanda Strandvall
IF Minken
1:12 (25)
2:26 (22)
1:14 (16)
3:21 (23)
55 (22)
4:31 (20)
1:10 (12)
5:09 (18)
38 (6)
5:58 (19)
49 (27)
7:23 (19)
1:25 (4)
7:46 (16)
23 (1)
8:20 (19)
34 (29)
8:58 (19)
38 (20)
9:20 (19)
22 (24)
9:20  Amanda Strandvall
19   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:08 (19)
2:21 (16)
1:13 (15)
3:13 (14)
52 (13)
4:18 (14)
1:05 (7)
4:58 (13)
40 (13)
5:44 (14)
46 (21)
7:27 (20)
1:43 (22)
7:52 (20)
25 (7)
8:18 (18)
26 (15)
8:57 (18)
39 (24)
9:20 (19)
23 (29)
9:20  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
21   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:01 (7)
2:09 (6)
1:08 (3)
2:58 (6)
49 (8)
4:15 (10)
1:17 (21)
4:54 (10)
39 (11)
5:36 (10)
42 (4)
7:06 (8)
1:30 (12)
7:32 (8)
26 (14)
8:34 (21)
1:02 (30)
9:12 (21)
38 (20)
9:33 (21)
21 (13)
9:33  Roosa Pelkonen
22   Luna Ketonen
OK Orient
1:20 (30)
2:30 (25)
1:10 (7)
3:17 (19)
47 (1)
4:37 (22)
1:20 (23)
5:18 (22)
41 (19)
6:05 (22)
47 (23)
7:54 (22)
1:49 (24)
8:23 (22)
29 (26)
8:49 (22)
26 (15)
9:25 (22)
36 (13)
9:41 (22)
16 (1)
9:41  Luna Ketonen
23   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:14 (26)
2:34 (26)
1:20 (26)
3:31 (27)
57 (26)
5:00 (26)
1:29 (26)
5:47 (27)
47 (27)
6:37 (26)
50 (28)
8:08 (23)
1:31 (15)
8:34 (23)
26 (14)
9:00 (23)
26 (15)
9:37 (23)
37 (15)
9:57 (23)
20 (8)
9:57  Claudia Kantola
23   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:15 (27)
2:34 (26)
1:19 (24)
3:31 (27)
57 (26)
5:00 (26)
1:29 (26)
5:45 (26)
45 (24)
6:32 (25)
47 (23)
8:11 (24)
1:39 (20)
8:36 (24)
25 (7)
9:03 (24)
27 (22)
9:37 (23)
34 (5)
9:57 (23)
20 (8)
9:57  Venla Kääriä
25   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
1:07 (16)
2:24 (18)
1:17 (21)
3:17 (19)
53 (16)
4:49 (24)
1:32 (28)
5:29 (24)
40 (13)
6:14 (23)
45 (18)
8:15 (25)
2:01 (27)
8:46 (25)
31 (28)
9:13 (25)
27 (22)
9:52 (25)
39 (24)
10:14 (25)
22 (24)
10:14  Anni Tanskanen
26   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:07 (16)
2:26 (22)
1:19 (24)
3:22 (24)
56 (25)
4:38 (23)
1:16 (19)
5:23 (23)
45 (24)
6:44 (28)
1:21 (30)
8:24 (26)
1:40 (21)
8:52 (26)
28 (25)
9:21 (26)
29 (25)
10:01 (26)
40 (27)
10:23 (26)
22 (24)
10:23  Iida Heijari
27   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:10 (23)
2:36 (28)
1:26 (29)
3:29 (26)
53 (16)
4:52 (25)
1:23 (24)
5:34 (25)
42 (21)
6:22 (24)
48 (26)
8:28 (27)
2:06 (28)
8:59 (27)
31 (28)
9:32 (27)
33 (28)
10:14 (27)
42 (29)
10:35 (27)
21 (13)
10:35  Krista Tuominen
28   Tuuli Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
1:19 (29)
2:46 (30)
1:27 (30)
3:47 (30)
1:01 (30)
5:21 (29)
1:34 (29)
6:10 (29)
49 (28)
7:08 (29)
58 (29)
9:06 (28)
1:58 (26)
9:35 (28)
29 (26)
10:07 (28)
32 (27)
10:52 (28)
45 (30)
11:13 (28)
21 (13)
11:13  Tuuli Salmia
29   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
1:18 (28)
2:43 (29)
1:25 (28)
3:42 (29)
59 (29)
5:07 (28)
1:25 (25)
5:56 (28)
49 (28)
6:41 (27)
45 (18)
10:29 (29)
3:48 (30)
10:55 (29)
26 (14)
11:19 (29)
24 (8)
11:58 (29)
39 (24)
12:20 (29)
22 (24)
12:20  Julia Himilä
30   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:08 (19)
2:24 (18)
1:16 (19)
3:22 (24)
58 (28)
7:18 (30)
3:56 (30)
7:58 (30)
40 (13)
8:43 (30)
45 (18)
12:30 (30)
3:47 (29)
12:57 (30)
27 (23)
13:23 (30)
26 (15)
14:00 (30)
37 (15)
14:21 (30)
21 (13)
14:21  Helmi Koli
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English