SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

D16

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
43 (1)
1:55 (1)
1:12 (2)
2:53 (1)
58 (2)
3:32 (1)
39 (1)
4:15 (1)
43 (1)
4:37 (1)
22 (2)
5:38 (1)
1:01 (1)
6:18 (1)
40 (2)
7:17 (1)
59 (1)
8:30 (1)
1:13 (10)
9:33 (1)
1:03 (3)
10:13 (1)
40 (4)
10:31 (1)
18 (4)
11:05 (1)
34 (4)
11:22 (1)
17 (2)
11:22  Noora Koskinen
2   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
48 (3)
2:07 (5)
1:19 (7)
3:06 (4)
59 (3)
3:48 (2)
42 (2)
4:35 (2)
47 (7)
4:59 (2)
24 (14)
6:06 (2)
1:07 (5)
6:48 (2)
42 (5)
7:50 (2)
1:02 (4)
8:59 (2)
1:09 (4)
10:09 (3)
1:10 (11)
10:48 (2)
39 (2)
11:05 (2)
17 (1)
11:40 (2)
35 (8)
11:59 (2)
19 (5)
11:59  Alexandra Enlund
3   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
50 (6)
1:59 (2)
1:09 (1)
2:56 (2)
57 (1)
4:02 (5)
1:06 (28)
4:54 (8)
52 (18)
5:15 (6)
21 (1)
6:22 (6)
1:07 (5)
7:01 (5)
39 (1)
8:03 (4)
1:02 (4)
9:06 (3)
1:03 (1)
10:08 (2)
1:02 (1)
10:48 (2)
40 (4)
11:18 (3)
30 (23)
11:53 (3)
35 (8)
12:14 (3)
21 (20)
12:14  Ellen Myrskog
4   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
54 (17)
2:11 (9)
1:17 (5)
3:14 (8)
1:03 (12)
4:03 (6)
49 (7)
4:52 (6)
49 (11)
5:15 (6)
23 (8)
6:20 (5)
1:05 (2)
7:03 (6)
43 (7)
8:07 (7)
1:04 (7)
9:16 (6)
1:09 (4)
10:26 (6)
1:10 (11)
11:09 (5)
43 (13)
11:26 (4)
17 (1)
11:57 (4)
31 (1)
12:15 (4)
18 (3)
12:15  Janika Puikkonen
5   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
47 (2)
2:05 (4)
1:18 (6)
3:04 (3)
59 (3)
3:52 (3)
48 (5)
4:38 (3)
46 (3)
5:00 (3)
22 (2)
6:10 (3)
1:10 (11)
6:51 (3)
41 (3)
7:55 (3)
1:04 (7)
9:12 (4)
1:17 (13)
10:23 (4)
1:11 (14)
11:03 (4)
40 (4)
11:31 (5)
28 (22)
12:08 (5)
37 (21)
12:28 (5)
20 (8)
12:28  Riikka Haltia
6   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
49 (5)
2:10 (7)
1:21 (12)
3:11 (6)
1:01 (6)
4:03 (6)
52 (14)
4:54 (8)
51 (17)
5:21 (11)
27 (29)
6:27 (9)
1:06 (3)
7:08 (9)
41 (3)
8:38 (14)
1:30 (30)
9:46 (13)
1:08 (3)
10:48 (10)
1:02 (1)
11:26 (9)
38 (1)
11:47 (8)
21 (14)
12:20 (7)
33 (3)
12:36 (6)
16 (1)
12:36  Selja Kaartinen
7   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
51 (9)
2:07 (5)
1:16 (4)
3:09 (5)
1:02 (8)
3:58 (4)
49 (7)
4:44 (4)
46 (3)
5:07 (4)
23 (8)
6:15 (4)
1:08 (8)
6:59 (4)
44 (10)
8:04 (5)
1:05 (9)
9:22 (7)
1:18 (15)
10:36 (8)
1:14 (18)
11:19 (8)
43 (13)
11:40 (6)
21 (14)
12:16 (6)
36 (13)
12:37 (7)
21 (20)
12:37  Anni Valtonen
8   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
50 (6)
2:14 (12)
1:24 (17)
3:16 (9)
1:02 (8)
4:08 (12)
52 (14)
4:54 (8)
46 (3)
5:16 (8)
22 (2)
6:22 (6)
1:06 (3)
7:04 (7)
42 (5)
8:06 (6)
1:02 (4)
9:24 (8)
1:18 (15)
10:33 (7)
1:09 (7)
11:14 (6)
41 (7)
11:45 (7)
31 (24)
12:20 (7)
35 (8)
12:40 (8)
20 (8)
12:40  Anni Kivilaakso
9   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
51 (9)
2:10 (7)
1:19 (7)
3:16 (9)
1:06 (17)
4:14 (15)
58 (25)
5:00 (14)
46 (3)
5:24 (14)
24 (14)
6:34 (13)
1:10 (11)
7:20 (11)
46 (13)
8:20 (9)
1:00 (2)
9:31 (9)
1:11 (6)
10:36 (8)
1:05 (4)
11:18 (7)
42 (8)
11:49 (9)
31 (24)
12:25 (9)
36 (13)
12:45 (9)
20 (8)
12:45  Ella-Noora Rahkola
10   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
54 (17)
2:16 (15)
1:22 (14)
3:17 (12)
1:01 (6)
4:09 (13)
52 (14)
4:58 (11)
49 (11)
5:21 (11)
23 (8)
6:30 (10)
1:09 (9)
7:13 (10)
43 (7)
8:25 (10)
1:12 (20)
9:45 (11)
1:20 (18)
10:54 (12)
1:09 (7)
11:36 (11)
42 (8)
11:55 (10)
19 (7)
12:29 (10)
34 (4)
12:49 (10)
20 (8)
12:49  Venla Kinnala
11   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
53 (14)
2:13 (11)
1:20 (11)
3:16 (9)
1:03 (12)
4:06 (9)
50 (10)
4:53 (7)
47 (7)
5:19 (9)
26 (27)
6:30 (10)
1:11 (15)
7:22 (13)
52 (24)
8:29 (11)
1:07 (11)
9:41 (10)
1:12 (8)
10:52 (11)
1:11 (14)
11:34 (10)
42 (8)
11:55 (10)
21 (14)
12:30 (11)
35 (8)
12:50 (11)
20 (8)
12:50  Juliaana Näsi
12   Enni Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
55 (21)
2:14 (12)
1:19 (7)
3:17 (12)
1:03 (12)
4:06 (9)
49 (7)
5:04 (15)
58 (24)
5:29 (15)
25 (22)
6:38 (15)
1:09 (9)
7:23 (14)
45 (11)
8:31 (13)
1:08 (14)
9:45 (11)
1:14 (12)
10:56 (13)
1:11 (14)
11:40 (12)
44 (15)
12:00 (12)
20 (9)
12:36 (12)
36 (13)
12:57 (12)
21 (20)
12:57  Enni Jalava
13   Escartin Elva Granados
Espoon Suunta
59 (24)
2:26 (25)
1:27 (23)
3:25 (17)
59 (3)
4:10 (14)
45 (3)
4:58 (11)
48 (10)
5:20 (10)
22 (2)
6:33 (12)
1:13 (18)
7:20 (11)
47 (16)
8:29 (11)
1:09 (15)
9:52 (14)
1:23 (24)
10:59 (14)
1:07 (5)
11:44 (13)
45 (18)
12:06 (14)
22 (18)
12:42 (14)
36 (13)
13:00 (13)
18 (3)
13:00  Escartin Elva Granados
14   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
50 (6)
2:04 (3)
1:14 (3)
3:11 (6)
1:07 (19)
4:06 (9)
55 (20)
4:59 (13)
53 (22)
5:21 (11)
22 (2)
6:49 (17)
1:28 (27)
7:36 (17)
47 (16)
8:43 (16)
1:07 (11)
9:56 (15)
1:13 (10)
11:05 (15)
1:09 (7)
11:44 (13)
39 (2)
12:04 (13)
20 (9)
12:40 (13)
36 (13)
13:02 (14)
22 (27)
13:02  Emilia Ståhlberg
15   Sonja Mellberg
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:03 (28)
2:22 (20)
1:19 (7)
3:24 (16)
1:02 (8)
4:15 (16)
51 (12)
5:07 (16)
52 (18)
5:30 (16)
23 (8)
6:37 (14)
1:07 (5)
7:28 (15)
51 (23)
8:41 (15)
1:13 (22)
10:03 (18)
1:22 (23)
11:12 (17)
1:09 (7)
11:56 (17)
44 (15)
12:14 (16)
18 (4)
12:46 (15)
32 (2)
13:06 (15)
20 (8)
13:06  Sonja Mellberg
16   Marikki Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:00 (26)
2:28 (26)
1:28 (25)
3:35 (26)
1:07 (19)
4:32 (23)
57 (24)
5:22 (23)
50 (14)
5:47 (23)
25 (22)
6:58 (22)
1:11 (15)
7:43 (20)
45 (11)
8:49 (19)
1:06 (10)
10:00 (17)
1:11 (6)
11:12 (17)
1:12 (17)
11:54 (16)
42 (8)
12:14 (16)
20 (9)
12:49 (16)
35 (8)
13:10 (16)
21 (20)
13:10  Marikki Nygård
17   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
51 (9)
2:24 (24)
1:33 (28)
3:26 (19)
1:02 (8)
4:25 (22)
59 (26)
5:12 (19)
47 (7)
5:37 (19)
25 (22)
6:47 (16)
1:10 (11)
7:33 (16)
46 (13)
8:47 (18)
1:14 (25)
9:59 (16)
1:12 (8)
11:07 (16)
1:08 (6)
11:49 (15)
42 (8)
12:08 (15)
19 (7)
12:55 (17)
47 (30)
13:15 (17)
20 (8)
13:15  Karoliina Martikainen
17   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
48 (3)
2:12 (10)
1:24 (17)
3:19 (14)
1:07 (19)
4:05 (8)
46 (4)
4:50 (5)
45 (2)
5:13 (5)
23 (8)
6:23 (8)
1:10 (11)
7:06 (8)
43 (7)
8:07 (7)
1:01 (3)
9:14 (5)
1:07 (2)
10:24 (5)
1:10 (11)
12:02 (18)
1:38 (30)
12:19 (18)
17 (1)
12:55 (17)
36 (13)
13:15 (17)
20 (8)
13:15  Roosa Metsola
19   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
52 (12)
2:15 (14)
1:23 (15)
3:22 (15)
1:07 (19)
4:18 (18)
56 (21)
5:15 (21)
57 (23)
5:38 (20)
23 (8)
6:51 (18)
1:13 (18)
7:37 (18)
46 (13)
8:44 (17)
1:07 (11)
10:08 (19)
1:24 (26)
11:26 (19)
1:18 (26)
12:12 (19)
46 (22)
12:32 (19)
20 (9)
13:08 (19)
36 (13)
13:29 (19)
21 (20)
13:29  Laura Jerkku
20   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
57 (23)
2:22 (20)
1:25 (20)
3:31 (23)
1:09 (26)
4:24 (21)
53 (19)
5:14 (20)
50 (14)
5:38 (20)
24 (14)
6:52 (19)
1:14 (22)
7:40 (19)
48 (18)
8:50 (20)
1:10 (17)
10:13 (20)
1:23 (24)
11:27 (20)
1:14 (18)
12:12 (19)
45 (18)
12:33 (20)
21 (14)
13:09 (20)
36 (13)
13:31 (20)
22 (27)
13:31  Aurora Näsi
21   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
53 (14)
2:18 (17)
1:25 (20)
3:26 (19)
1:08 (23)
4:18 (18)
52 (14)
5:10 (17)
52 (18)
5:34 (17)
24 (14)
6:52 (19)
1:18 (23)
7:49 (22)
57 (26)
9:03 (22)
1:14 (25)
10:22 (22)
1:19 (17)
11:42 (22)
1:20 (27)
12:27 (22)
45 (18)
12:52 (22)
25 (21)
13:26 (22)
34 (4)
13:46 (21)
20 (8)
13:46  Iida Heiskanen
22   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
54 (17)
2:17 (16)
1:23 (15)
3:28 (21)
1:11 (29)
4:16 (17)
48 (5)
5:16 (22)
1:00 (26)
5:42 (22)
26 (27)
6:55 (21)
1:13 (18)
7:45 (21)
50 (22)
8:54 (21)
1:09 (15)
10:21 (21)
1:27 (28)
11:36 (21)
1:15 (20)
12:22 (21)
46 (22)
12:45 (21)
23 (19)
13:25 (21)
40 (26)
13:47 (22)
22 (27)
13:47  Maiju Oksanen
23   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
52 (12)
2:23 (23)
1:31 (27)
3:31 (23)
1:08 (23)
4:21 (20)
50 (10)
5:10 (17)
49 (11)
5:34 (17)
24 (14)
7:04 (23)
1:30 (29)
8:03 (24)
59 (29)
9:16 (24)
1:13 (22)
10:37 (24)
1:21 (19)
11:54 (24)
1:17 (23)
12:39 (24)
45 (18)
12:57 (23)
18 (4)
13:36 (23)
39 (24)
13:55 (23)
19 (5)
13:55  Anna Kuronen
24   Reetta Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
54 (17)
2:20 (18)
1:26 (22)
3:25 (17)
1:05 (15)
4:40 (29)
1:15 (30)
5:30 (24)
50 (14)
5:54 (24)
24 (14)
7:18 (26)
1:24 (26)
8:06 (26)
48 (18)
9:19 (26)
1:13 (22)
10:43 (26)
1:24 (26)
12:00 (26)
1:17 (23)
12:46 (25)
46 (22)
13:06 (24)
20 (9)
13:43 (24)
37 (21)
14:03 (24)
20 (8)
14:03  Reetta Pakkanen
25   Sannimaari Paavola
Valkeakosken Haka
1:02 (27)
2:37 (30)
1:35 (29)
3:43 (29)
1:06 (17)
4:34 (25)
51 (12)
5:34 (26)
1:00 (26)
5:58 (25)
24 (14)
7:11 (24)
1:13 (18)
8:00 (23)
49 (21)
9:12 (23)
1:12 (20)
10:29 (23)
1:17 (13)
11:44 (23)
1:15 (20)
12:31 (23)
47 (25)
13:06 (24)
35 (28)
13:46 (25)
40 (26)
14:07 (25)
21 (20)
14:07  Sannimaari Paavola
26   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
55 (21)
2:22 (20)
1:27 (23)
3:33 (25)
1:11 (29)
4:41 (30)
1:08 (29)
5:33 (25)
52 (18)
5:58 (25)
25 (22)
7:17 (25)
1:19 (24)
8:05 (25)
48 (18)
9:16 (24)
1:11 (18)
10:37 (24)
1:21 (19)
11:59 (25)
1:22 (30)
12:46 (25)
47 (25)
13:18 (26)
32 (26)
13:55 (26)
37 (21)
14:14 (26)
19 (5)
14:14  Anni Malinen
27   Moona Lehtola
Kangasala SK
1:10 (30)
2:34 (28)
1:24 (17)
3:39 (27)
1:05 (15)
4:35 (26)
56 (21)
5:41 (29)
1:06 (29)
6:05 (29)
24 (14)
7:24 (27)
1:19 (24)
8:38 (30)
1:14 (30)
9:49 (29)
1:11 (18)
11:10 (27)
1:21 (19)
12:25 (27)
1:15 (20)
13:12 (27)
47 (25)
13:47 (27)
35 (28)
14:26 (27)
39 (24)
14:46 (27)
20 (8)
14:46  Moona Lehtola
27   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
59 (24)
2:20 (18)
1:21 (12)
3:28 (21)
1:08 (23)
4:33 (24)
1:05 (27)
5:38 (28)
1:05 (28)
6:00 (28)
22 (2)
7:29 (29)
1:29 (28)
8:26 (29)
57 (26)
9:41 (27)
1:15 (27)
11:17 (30)
1:36 (30)
12:34 (29)
1:17 (23)
13:18 (28)
44 (15)
13:52 (29)
34 (27)
14:26 (27)
34 (4)
14:46 (27)
20 (8)
14:46  Roosa Hyvärinen
29   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
53 (14)
2:30 (27)
1:37 (30)
3:39 (27)
1:09 (26)
4:35 (26)
56 (21)
5:34 (26)
59 (25)
5:59 (27)
25 (22)
7:30 (30)
1:31 (30)
8:23 (27)
53 (25)
9:41 (27)
1:18 (28)
11:13 (29)
1:32 (29)
12:34 (29)
1:21 (29)
13:24 (30)
50 (28)
13:48 (28)
24 (20)
14:29 (29)
41 (28)
14:52 (29)
23 (30)
14:52  Varpu Vehomäki
30   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:06 (29)
2:36 (29)
1:30 (26)
3:45 (30)
1:09 (26)
4:37 (28)
52 (14)
5:46 (30)
1:09 (30)
6:14 (30)
28 (30)
7:26 (28)
1:12 (17)
8:24 (28)
58 (28)
9:50 (30)
1:26 (29)
11:11 (28)
1:21 (19)
12:31 (28)
1:20 (27)
13:21 (29)
50 (28)
14:00 (30)
39 (30)
14:43 (30)
43 (29)
15:04 (30)
21 (20)
15:04  Katariina Aaltonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English