SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

D16

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
0,9
Mål
2,3 km
 
1.   Noora Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:04:00      11:22  
2.   Alexandra Enlund IF Femman  FIN  14:58:00   6:47 (1)  11:59  
3.   Ellen Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  14:50:00   7:01 (4)  12:14  
4.   Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:59:00   7:02 (5)  12:15  
5.   Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:54:00   6:50 (2)  12:28  
6.   Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:02:00   7:07 (8)  12:36  
7.   Anni Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  14:57:00   6:59 (3)  12:37  
8.   Anni Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  14:43:00   7:05 (6)  12:40  
9.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:03:00   7:19 (10)  12:45  
10.   Venla Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:53:00   7:13 (9)  12:49  
11.   Juliaana Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:55:00   7:22 (12)  12:50  
12.   Enni Jalava Vakka-Rasti  FIN  15:00:00   7:23 (13)  12:57  
13.   Escartin Elva Granados Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:36:00   7:20 (11)  13:00  
14.   Emilia Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:01:00   7:36 (16)  13:02  
15.   Sonja Mellberg Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:56:00   7:27 (14)  13:06  
16.   Marikki Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:47:00   7:43 (19)  13:10  
17.   Karoliina Martikainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:49:00   7:32 (15)  13:15  
17.   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:51:00   7:06 (7)  13:15  
19.   Laura Jerkku Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:52:00   7:37 (17)  13:29  
20.   Aurora Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:48:00   7:39 (18)  13:31  
21.   Iida Heiskanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:44:00   7:50 (21)  13:46  
22.   Maiju Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:42:00   7:44 (20)  13:47  
23.   Anna Kuronen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   8:03 (23)  13:55  
24.   Reetta Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:45:00   8:05 (25)  14:03  
25.   Sannimaari Paavola Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:46:00   7:59 (22)  14:07  
26.   Anni Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  14:39:00   8:04 (24)  14:14  
27.   Moona Lehtola Kangasala SK  FIN  14:40:00   8:38 (29)  14:46  
27.   Roosa Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:41:00   8:25 (28)  14:46  
29.   Varpu Vehomäki Olavin Rasti  FIN  14:35:00   8:23 (26)  14:52  
30.   Katariina Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:38:00   8:24 (27)  15:04  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English