SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

D20

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Jannina Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
47 (1)
2:00 (1)
1:13 (1)
3:09 (1)
1:09 (1)
3:59 (1)
50 (20)
5:21 (1)
1:22 (1)
6:14 (1)
53 (4)
6:42 (1)
28 (2)
7:56 (1)
1:14 (1)
8:36 (1)
40 (1)
9:38 (1)
1:02 (1)
10:45 (1)
1:07 (1)
11:29 (1)
44 (2)
12:24 (1)
55 (1)
12:55 (1)
31 (17)
13:13 (1)
18 (3)
13:13  Jannina Gustafsson
2   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
50 (5)
2:06 (2)
1:16 (2)
3:16 (2)
1:10 (2)
4:00 (2)
44 (2)
5:24 (2)
1:24 (5)
6:19 (3)
55 (7)
6:50 (3)
31 (5)
8:04 (2)
1:14 (1)
8:48 (3)
44 (4)
9:52 (2)
1:04 (2)
11:00 (2)
1:08 (2)
11:44 (2)
44 (2)
12:40 (2)
56 (2)
13:09 (2)
29 (8)
13:27 (2)
18 (3)
13:27  Johanna Hulkkonen
3   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
49 (3)
2:08 (4)
1:19 (4)
3:19 (3)
1:11 (3)
4:03 (3)
44 (2)
5:25 (3)
1:22 (1)
6:15 (2)
50 (1)
6:46 (2)
31 (5)
8:04 (2)
1:18 (3)
8:47 (2)
43 (2)
9:57 (3)
1:10 (4)
11:08 (3)
1:11 (4)
11:52 (3)
44 (2)
12:52 (3)
1:00 (4)
13:20 (3)
28 (2)
13:36 (3)
16 (1)
13:36  Elli Peltomäki
4   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
51 (6)
2:11 (6)
1:20 (7)
3:27 (5)
1:16 (7)
4:12 (5)
45 (5)
5:35 (5)
1:23 (4)
6:29 (5)
54 (5)
6:59 (5)
30 (3)
8:19 (4)
1:20 (5)
9:05 (5)
46 (6)
10:25 (5)
1:20 (20)
11:37 (4)
1:12 (6)
12:26 (4)
49 (13)
13:32 (4)
1:06 (19)
14:00 (4)
28 (2)
14:22 (4)
22 (22)
14:22  Tuija Kuusela
5   Annika Kottonen
Lynx
51 (6)
2:07 (3)
1:16 (2)
3:19 (3)
1:12 (4)
4:08 (4)
49 (16)
5:30 (4)
1:22 (1)
6:22 (4)
52 (2)
6:53 (4)
31 (5)
8:19 (4)
1:26 (14)
9:02 (4)
43 (2)
10:32 (6)
1:30 (27)
11:42 (5)
1:10 (3)
12:27 (5)
45 (6)
13:33 (5)
1:06 (19)
14:05 (5)
32 (18)
14:24 (5)
19 (6)
14:24  Annika Kottonen
6   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
53 (13)
2:17 (13)
1:24 (16)
3:31 (8)
1:14 (5)
4:15 (7)
44 (2)
5:47 (8)
1:32 (17)
6:41 (7)
54 (5)
7:15 (7)
34 (15)
8:34 (7)
1:19 (4)
9:22 (7)
48 (12)
10:38 (7)
1:16 (16)
11:53 (6)
1:15 (10)
12:40 (7)
47 (8)
13:42 (7)
1:02 (9)
14:08 (6)
26 (1)
14:26 (6)
18 (3)
14:26  Oona Valkonen
7   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
51 (6)
2:10 (5)
1:19 (4)
3:33 (11)
1:23 (20)
4:18 (9)
45 (5)
5:45 (7)
1:27 (7)
6:37 (6)
52 (2)
7:09 (6)
32 (9)
8:29 (6)
1:20 (5)
9:13 (6)
44 (4)
10:18 (4)
1:05 (3)
11:54 (7)
1:36 (26)
12:37 (6)
43 (1)
13:38 (6)
1:01 (7)
14:08 (6)
30 (12)
14:27 (7)
19 (6)
14:27  Sanni Kymäläinen
8   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
58 (25)
2:20 (18)
1:22 (9)
3:39 (14)
1:19 (13)
4:28 (14)
49 (16)
5:59 (14)
1:31 (16)
6:59 (13)
1:00 (16)
7:29 (13)
30 (3)
8:51 (12)
1:22 (8)
9:40 (12)
49 (17)
10:56 (11)
1:16 (16)
12:07 (9)
1:11 (4)
12:55 (9)
48 (9)
13:55 (8)
1:00 (4)
14:23 (8)
28 (2)
14:40 (8)
17 (2)
14:40  Elina Lammi
9   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
53 (13)
2:14 (9)
1:21 (8)
3:30 (7)
1:16 (7)
4:16 (8)
46 (7)
5:44 (6)
1:28 (8)
6:46 (8)
1:02 (19)
7:20 (9)
34 (15)
8:42 (8)
1:22 (8)
9:30 (8)
48 (12)
10:40 (8)
1:10 (4)
11:58 (8)
1:18 (18)
12:48 (8)
50 (19)
13:56 (9)
1:08 (24)
14:31 (9)
35 (27)
14:53 (9)
22 (22)
14:53  Emmi Haavisto
9   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
53 (13)
2:12 (8)
1:19 (4)
3:27 (5)
1:15 (6)
4:14 (6)
47 (8)
5:49 (9)
1:35 (21)
6:52 (11)
1:03 (21)
7:23 (11)
31 (5)
8:45 (9)
1:22 (8)
9:37 (11)
52 (24)
10:50 (10)
1:13 (9)
12:13 (10)
1:23 (22)
13:01 (10)
48 (9)
14:04 (10)
1:03 (12)
14:32 (10)
28 (2)
14:53 (9)
21 (19)
14:53  Essi Hietaoja
11   Henna Skog
Koovee
52 (9)
2:16 (12)
1:24 (16)
3:32 (9)
1:16 (7)
4:22 (12)
50 (20)
5:50 (11)
1:28 (8)
6:49 (10)
59 (12)
7:21 (10)
32 (9)
8:54 (13)
1:33 (28)
9:48 (13)
54 (26)
11:12 (15)
1:24 (22)
12:26 (13)
1:14 (8)
13:14 (12)
48 (9)
14:17 (12)
1:03 (12)
14:47 (12)
30 (12)
15:06 (11)
19 (6)
15:06  Henna Skog
12   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
52 (9)
2:15 (10)
1:23 (12)
3:32 (9)
1:17 (10)
4:21 (11)
49 (16)
5:51 (12)
1:30 (15)
6:47 (9)
56 (8)
7:19 (8)
32 (9)
8:45 (9)
1:26 (14)
9:34 (10)
49 (17)
10:58 (12)
1:24 (22)
12:15 (11)
1:17 (14)
13:06 (11)
51 (23)
14:13 (11)
1:07 (23)
14:45 (11)
32 (18)
15:07 (12)
22 (22)
15:07  Emmi Mähönen
13   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
57 (23)
2:22 (21)
1:25 (19)
3:50 (25)
1:28 (26)
4:38 (23)
48 (10)
6:07 (20)
1:29 (13)
7:04 (14)
57 (9)
7:39 (15)
35 (20)
9:08 (15)
1:29 (19)
9:58 (17)
50 (20)
11:11 (14)
1:13 (9)
12:28 (14)
1:17 (14)
13:17 (14)
49 (13)
14:20 (14)
1:03 (12)
14:49 (13)
29 (8)
15:09 (13)
20 (11)
15:09  Marjo Bergman
14   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
55 (19)
2:18 (16)
1:23 (12)
3:43 (18)
1:25 (24)
4:33 (17)
50 (20)
6:06 (19)
1:33 (19)
7:05 (16)
59 (12)
7:40 (16)
35 (20)
9:08 (15)
1:28 (18)
9:56 (14)
48 (12)
11:10 (13)
1:14 (13)
12:23 (12)
1:13 (7)
13:16 (13)
53 (27)
14:18 (13)
1:02 (9)
14:50 (14)
32 (18)
15:10 (14)
20 (11)
15:10  Emilia Hyvärinen
15   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
56 (22)
2:21 (19)
1:25 (19)
4:06 (28)
1:45 (28)
4:49 (26)
43 (1)
6:17 (24)
1:28 (8)
7:17 (22)
1:00 (16)
7:52 (22)
35 (20)
9:18 (21)
1:26 (14)
10:06 (21)
48 (12)
11:17 (19)
1:11 (7)
12:31 (15)
1:14 (8)
13:19 (15)
48 (9)
14:21 (15)
1:02 (9)
14:51 (15)
30 (12)
15:11 (15)
20 (11)
15:11  Sara Karvonen
16   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
58 (25)
2:25 (23)
1:27 (22)
3:47 (21)
1:22 (18)
4:35 (19)
48 (10)
6:03 (15)
1:28 (8)
7:04 (14)
1:01 (18)
7:38 (14)
34 (15)
9:08 (15)
1:30 (24)
9:57 (15)
49 (17)
11:23 (20)
1:26 (25)
12:40 (17)
1:17 (14)
13:30 (17)
50 (19)
14:33 (17)
1:03 (12)
15:02 (16)
29 (8)
15:24 (16)
22 (22)
15:24  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
17   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
52 (9)
2:15 (10)
1:23 (12)
3:33 (11)
1:18 (12)
4:20 (10)
47 (8)
5:56 (13)
1:36 (22)
7:10 (20)
1:14 (28)
7:47 (20)
37 (26)
9:14 (20)
1:27 (17)
10:01 (19)
47 (7)
11:15 (17)
1:14 (13)
12:33 (16)
1:18 (18)
13:23 (16)
50 (19)
14:29 (16)
1:06 (19)
15:09 (18)
40 (29)
15:28 (17)
19 (6)
15:28  Anna Kerkkonen
18   Suvi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
55 (19)
2:25 (23)
1:30 (25)
3:52 (26)
1:27 (25)
4:45 (25)
53 (28)
6:21 (25)
1:36 (22)
7:20 (24)
59 (12)
7:54 (23)
34 (15)
9:26 (23)
1:32 (27)
10:13 (22)
47 (7)
11:28 (21)
1:15 (15)
12:45 (18)
1:17 (14)
13:34 (18)
49 (13)
14:38 (18)
1:04 (16)
15:10 (19)
32 (18)
15:29 (18)
19 (6)
15:29  Suvi Harju
19   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
53 (13)
2:24 (22)
1:31 (27)
3:47 (21)
1:23 (20)
4:38 (23)
51 (24)
6:10 (22)
1:32 (17)
7:07 (19)
57 (9)
7:40 (16)
33 (12)
9:04 (14)
1:24 (12)
9:57 (15)
53 (25)
11:13 (16)
1:16 (16)
12:51 (19)
1:38 (27)
13:42 (19)
51 (23)
14:38 (18)
56 (2)
15:08 (17)
30 (12)
15:30 (19)
22 (22)
15:30  Ruska Saarela
20   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
1:02 (28)
2:25 (23)
1:23 (12)
3:45 (19)
1:20 (16)
4:33 (17)
48 (10)
6:07 (20)
1:34 (20)
7:06 (17)
59 (12)
7:41 (19)
35 (20)
9:12 (19)
1:31 (25)
10:00 (18)
48 (12)
11:36 (22)
1:36 (29)
12:57 (21)
1:21 (21)
13:46 (21)
49 (13)
14:51 (20)
1:05 (17)
15:23 (20)
32 (18)
15:43 (20)
20 (11)
15:43  Susanna Forsell
21   Hanna Varjus
SK Vuoksi
54 (18)
2:21 (19)
1:27 (22)
3:40 (15)
1:19 (13)
4:50 (28)
1:10 (29)
6:28 (26)
1:38 (25)
7:32 (25)
1:04 (23)
8:05 (24)
33 (12)
9:34 (24)
1:29 (19)
10:28 (24)
54 (26)
11:38 (23)
1:10 (4)
12:54 (20)
1:16 (12)
13:43 (20)
49 (13)
14:56 (21)
1:13 (26)
15:24 (21)
28 (2)
15:44 (21)
20 (11)
15:44  Hanna Varjus
22   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:00 (27)
2:28 (26)
1:28 (24)
3:47 (21)
1:19 (13)
4:35 (19)
48 (10)
6:04 (16)
1:29 (13)
7:06 (17)
1:02 (19)
7:40 (16)
34 (15)
9:11 (18)
1:31 (25)
10:02 (20)
51 (23)
11:15 (17)
1:13 (9)
13:00 (22)
1:45 (28)
13:51 (23)
51 (23)
14:56 (21)
1:05 (17)
15:29 (22)
33 (23)
15:50 (22)
21 (19)
15:50  Marika Suominen
22   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
48 (2)
2:18 (16)
1:30 (25)
3:40 (15)
1:22 (18)
4:29 (15)
49 (16)
6:05 (17)
1:36 (22)
7:15 (21)
1:10 (27)
7:51 (21)
36 (24)
9:20 (22)
1:29 (19)
10:14 (23)
54 (26)
11:39 (24)
1:25 (24)
13:02 (23)
1:23 (22)
13:53 (24)
51 (23)
15:02 (23)
1:09 (25)
15:30 (23)
28 (2)
15:50 (22)
20 (11)
15:50  Mirka Suutari
24   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
57 (23)
2:29 (27)
1:32 (28)
3:46 (20)
1:17 (10)
4:36 (21)
50 (20)
6:52 (28)
2:16 (29)
7:50 (27)
58 (11)
8:26 (26)
36 (24)
9:49 (25)
1:23 (11)
10:36 (25)
47 (7)
11:48 (25)
1:12 (8)
13:03 (24)
1:15 (10)
13:49 (22)
46 (7)
15:10 (24)
1:21 (29)
15:44 (24)
34 (24)
16:05 (24)
21 (19)
16:05  Emilia Teini
25   Emma Simosas
OK Orient
53 (13)
2:17 (13)
1:24 (16)
3:41 (17)
1:24 (22)
4:32 (16)
51 (24)
6:12 (23)
1:40 (26)
7:18 (23)
1:06 (24)
8:43 (27)
1:25 (29)
10:12 (27)
1:29 (19)
11:02 (27)
50 (20)
12:20 (27)
1:18 (19)
13:39 (26)
1:19 (20)
14:29 (25)
50 (19)
15:35 (25)
1:06 (19)
16:05 (25)
30 (12)
16:25 (25)
20 (11)
16:25  Emma Simosas
26   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
49 (3)
2:11 (6)
1:22 (9)
3:35 (13)
1:24 (22)
4:23 (13)
48 (10)
5:49 (9)
1:26 (6)
6:52 (11)
1:03 (21)
7:25 (12)
33 (12)
8:46 (11)
1:21 (7)
9:33 (9)
47 (7)
10:46 (9)
1:13 (9)
13:58 (27)
3:12 (29)
14:42 (27)
44 (2)
15:42 (26)
1:00 (4)
16:11 (26)
29 (8)
16:31 (26)
20 (11)
16:31  Ella Nurmi
27   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:07 (29)
2:29 (27)
1:22 (9)
3:49 (24)
1:20 (16)
4:37 (22)
48 (10)
6:05 (17)
1:28 (8)
8:41 (28)
2:36 (29)
9:07 (28)
26 (1)
10:31 (28)
1:24 (12)
11:18 (28)
47 (7)
12:45 (28)
1:27 (26)
14:01 (28)
1:16 (12)
14:50 (28)
49 (13)
15:51 (28)
1:01 (7)
16:25 (28)
34 (24)
16:48 (27)
23 (27)
16:48  Anniina Suhonen
28   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
55 (19)
2:29 (27)
1:34 (29)
3:57 (27)
1:28 (26)
4:49 (26)
52 (27)
6:33 (27)
1:44 (28)
7:39 (26)
1:06 (24)
8:16 (25)
37 (26)
9:51 (26)
1:35 (29)
10:45 (26)
54 (26)
12:08 (26)
1:23 (21)
13:38 (25)
1:30 (25)
14:35 (26)
57 (29)
15:49 (27)
1:14 (27)
16:23 (27)
34 (24)
16:49 (28)
26 (28)
16:49  Jenna Ojala
29   Silja Annila
Rasti-Lukko
52 (9)
2:17 (13)
1:25 (19)
6:31 (29)
4:14 (29)
7:22 (29)
51 (24)
9:04 (29)
1:42 (27)
10:13 (29)
1:09 (26)
10:53 (29)
40 (28)
12:22 (29)
1:29 (19)
13:12 (29)
50 (20)
14:47 (29)
1:35 (28)
16:10 (29)
1:23 (22)
17:05 (29)
55 (28)
18:22 (29)
1:17 (28)
19:00 (29)
38 (28)
19:29 (29)
29 (29)
19:29  Silja Annila
   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
55
2:18
1:23
3:40
1:22
4:29
49
6:02
1:33
7:07
1:05
7:43
36
9:09
1:26
9:59
50
11:19
1:20
12:40
1:21
13:30
50
14:37
1:07
15:12
35
15:33
21
disk  Sirkku Minkkinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English