SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

D20

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
0,8
Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Jannina Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  14:34:00   5:21 (1)  13:13  
2.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:31:00   5:24 (2)  13:27  
3.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  14:32:00   5:24 (2)  13:36  
4.   Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut  FIN  14:19:00   5:35 (5)  14:22  
5.   Annika Kottonen Lynx  FIN  14:30:00   5:29 (4)  14:24  
6.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  14:05:00   5:47 (8)  14:26  
7.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:33:00   5:45 (7)  14:27  
8.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:14:00   5:59 (14)  14:40  
9.   Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:08:00   5:48 (9)  14:53  
9.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:22:00   5:43 (6)  14:53  
11.   Henna Skog Koovee  FIN  14:27:00   5:50 (11)  15:06  
12.   Emmi Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:29:00   5:50 (11)  15:07  
13.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:20:00   6:07 (19)  15:09  
14.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:25:00   6:06 (18)  15:10  
15.   Sara Karvonen Lynx  FIN  14:21:00   6:16 (23)  15:11  
16.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:18:00   6:02 (15)  15:24  
17.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:23:00   5:55 (13)  15:28  
18.   Suvi Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:26:00   6:21 (24)  15:29  
19.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:16:00   6:10 (21)  15:30  
20.   Susanna Forsell OK Raseborg  FIN  14:13:00   6:07 (19)  15:43  
21.   Hanna Varjus SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:11:00   6:27 (25)  15:44  
22.   Mirka Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:07:00   6:05 (17)  15:50  
22.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:12:00   6:04 (16)  15:50  
24.   Emilia Teini Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:09:00   6:53 (27)  16:05  
25.   Emma Simosas OK Orient  FIN  14:17:00   6:12 (22)  16:25  
26.   Ella Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:28:00   5:49 (10)  16:31  
27.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:15:00      16:48  
28.   Jenna Ojala Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:06:00   6:32 (26)  16:49  
29.   Silja Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:24:00   9:04 (28)  19:29  
   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:10:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English