SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

D21B1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,9 km
 
1.   Sara Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  13:36:00   11:18  
2.   Caballero Alicia Cobo SK Pohjantähti  ESP  13:32:00   11:31  
3.   Piia Latva-Kiskola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:25:00   11:49  
4.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti  FIN  13:33:30   12:00  
5.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:35:30   12:07  
6.   Riikka Timperi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:33:00   12:09  
7.   Tiia Tallila Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:27:30   12:16  
7.   Erika Uotila Koovee  FIN  13:31:30   12:16  
9.   Maiju Kohonen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:25:30   12:24  
10.   Sabina Bäck IF Femman  FIN  13:30:30   12:28  
11.   Sanni Lepola OK Orient  FIN  13:20:00   12:34  
11.   Matleena Fincke Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:36:30   12:34  
13.   Hanna Laine Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:22:30   12:35  
13.   Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski Halsuan Toivo  FIN  13:30:00   12:35  
15.   Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  13:35:00   12:38  
16.   Mia-Riitta Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:32:30   12:40  
17.   Anni Toiviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:31:00   12:44  
18.   Eija Meriläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:34:30   12:45  
19.   Johanna Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:27:00   12:48  
20.   Johanna Pensas Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:21:30   12:52  
21.   Mari Seppänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  13:26:30   12:55  
22.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00   12:58  
23.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:22:00   13:05  
24.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:34:00   13:11  
25.   Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:21:00   13:14  
26.   Saara Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:26:00   13:24  
27.   Salla Koskela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:23:30   13:30  
28.   Katri Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:29:30   13:57  
29.   Kristiina Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:30   14:28  
30.   Frida Lönnberg Pargas IF  FIN  13:23:00   14:43  
31.   Eveliina Hasu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:20:30   16:27  
   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:28:00   ej startad  
   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  13:28:30   ej startad  
   Kaisa Pirkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English