SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

D21K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,3 km
 
1.   Outi Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  9:46:00   10:37  
2.   Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:53:00   10:43  
3.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF  FIN  9:48:00   10:47  
4.   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:51:00   10:50  
5.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma  FIN  9:44:00   10:52  
6.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx  FIN  9:49:00   10:54  
7.   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:38:00   10:58  
8.   Matleena Boström Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:34:00   11:01  
9.   Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:47:00   11:03  
9.   Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:52:00   11:03  
11.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:12:00   11:13  
12.   Jenny Paulin Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:43:00   11:19  
13.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  9:42:00   11:20  
14.   Tytti Kirvesmies Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:45:00   11:24  
15.   Krista Joona Pellon Ponsi  FIN  9:26:00   11:31  
16.   Sonja Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:40:00   11:33  
17.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma  FIN  9:33:00   11:44  
18.   Tuulia Viberg MS Parma  FIN  9:50:00   11:48  
19.   Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:35:00   11:49  
19.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  9:41:00   11:49  
21.   Sara Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  9:39:00   11:52  
22.   Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  9:29:00   12:02  
23.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:31:00   12:11  
24.   Riikka Timperi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:37:00   12:13  
25.   Caballero Alicia Cobo SK Pohjantähti  ESP  9:13:00   12:16  
26.   Anni Toiviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:10:00   12:19  
27.   Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski Halsuan Toivo  FIN  9:21:00   12:24  
28.   Kaisa Pirkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:02:00   12:27  
29.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:36:00   12:31  
30.   Johanna Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:11:00   12:34  
31.   Saara Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:25:00   12:37  
32.   Piia Latva-Kiskola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:04:00   12:41  
33.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:22:00   12:48  
33.   Frida Lönnberg Pargas IF  FIN  9:32:00   12:48  
35.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:30:00   12:50  
36.   Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:16:00   13:02  
37.   Sanni Lepola OK Orient  FIN  9:07:00   13:07  
38.   Vuokko Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:18:00   13:19  
39.   Sari Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  9:28:00   13:21  
40.   Outi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  9:19:00   13:31  
41.   Anniina Niiranen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:01:00   13:32  
42.   Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan  FIN  9:24:00   13:35  
43.   Vivian Lindholm OK77  FIN  9:17:00   13:48  
44.   Eveliina Pusa Lappeen Riento  FIN  9:15:00   14:01  
45.   Marjut Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:20:00   14:15  
46.   Jenni Sabel Hiisirasti  FIN  9:08:00   14:53  
47.   Marina Ivanova SK Vuoksi  RUS  9:03:00   15:30  
48.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti  FIN  9:09:00   15:58  
49.   Leena Kuusipohja Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:06:00   16:07  
50.   Matleena Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:14:00   16:48  
   Aino Mänkärlä Lynx  FIN  9:05:00   ej startad  
   Milla Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:23:00   disk  
   Susanna Laakkonen MS Parma  FIN  9:27:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English