SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

D50K

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,8 km
 
1.   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:33:00   9:52  
2.   Sirkka Sarkki Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  9:32:00   11:11  
3.   Tarja Kankaanpää Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  9:26:00   11:12  
4.   Pirjo Kauria Olavin Rasti  FIN  9:06:00   11:13  
5.   Anne Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:39:00   11:17  
6.   Rita Linko Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:35:00   11:21  
7.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:24:00   11:30  
8.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  9:37:00   11:36  
9.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  9:34:00   11:41  
10.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:31:00   12:03  
11.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:11:00   12:20  
12.   Maarit Ritakallio Lynx  FIN  9:28:00   12:25  
13.   Tiina Westerlund Koovee  FIN  9:18:00   12:26  
14.   Auli Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:27:00   12:30  
15.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:25:00   12:42  
16.   Jaana Miettinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:36:00   12:43  
17.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  9:21:00   12:53  
18.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  9:20:00   12:57  
19.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  9:30:00   13:03  
20.   Anja Mäkelä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  9:22:00   13:06  
21.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  9:12:00   13:17  
22.   Tuija Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  9:07:00   13:28  
22.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant Lynx  FIN  9:38:00   13:28  
24.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:17:00   13:31  
24.   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:40:00   13:31  
26.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF  FIN  9:29:00   13:36  
27.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  9:16:00   13:37  
28.   Eija Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  9:13:00   13:57  
29.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  9:08:00   14:01  
30.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  9:19:00   14:05  
31.   Sari Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:15:00   14:26  
32.   Päivi Annila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:23:00   14:48  
33.   Heli Annila Koovee  FIN  9:14:00   15:07  
34.   Johanna Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:01:00   15:12  
35.   Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  9:10:00   15:36  
36.   Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:05:00   16:30  
37.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:03:00   16:59  
38.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:04:00   20:30  
39.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  9:02:00   24:50  
   Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  9:09:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English