SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H15K

Mål 2,5 km

1301Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:47
2300Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN11:05+18
3299Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:26+39
4298Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:28+41
297Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:28+41
6296Ilari VisuriOK77FIN11:37+50
7295Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:41+54
8294Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:48+1:01
9293Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:55+1:08
10292Anton HolmbackSolf IKFIN12:01+1:14
11291Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:09+1:22
12290Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:11+1:24
13289Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:24+1:37
14288Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFIN12:30+1:43
15287Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN12:32+1:45
16286Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN12:35+1:48
17285Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN12:39+1:52
18284Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:41+1:54
283Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:41+1:54
20282Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:42+1:55
21281Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:43+1:56
22280Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:48+2:01
23279Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN12:53+2:06
24278Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:03+2:16
25277Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN13:11+2:24
26276Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN13:17+2:30
27275Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:19+2:32
28274Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:24+2:37
29273Valtteri PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:31+2:44
30272Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:35+2:48
311465Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFIN13:53+3:06
321477Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:08+3:21
331466Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:13+3:26
341471Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:17+3:30
351457Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:41+3:54
361451Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN14:49+4:02
371470Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN15:02+4:15
381464Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:08+4:21
391456Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN15:15+4:28
401447Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:19+4:32
411449Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN15:45+4:58
421455Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN16:22+5:35
431463Viljami PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:35+5:48
441462Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:41+5:54
451448Henry VarisRasti E4FIN17:16+6:29
461460Roope VarjusUlvilan UraFIN17:32+6:45
471446Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN17:35+6:48
481445Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN18:35+7:48
491442Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN19:59+9:12
501440Sami HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN22:21+11:34
1458Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFINdisk
1443Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English