SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H16

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Mål Resultat  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
39 (3)
1:19 (1)
40 (1)
2:12 (1)
53 (1)
2:51 (1)
39 (1)
3:52 (1)
1:01 (1)
4:24 (1)
32 (2)
5:13 (1)
49 (1)
5:49 (1)
36 (1)
6:51 (1)
1:02 (1)
7:06 (1)
15 (1)
7:55 (1)
49 (1)
8:31 (1)
36 (1)
9:19 (1)
48 (1)
10:13 (1)
54 (1)
11:07 (1)
54 (2)
11:25 (1)
18 (1)
11:41 (1)
16 (1)
11:57 (1)
16 (1)
11:57  Olli Ojanaho
2   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
40 (4)
1:22 (3)
42 (2)
2:16 (2)
54 (2)
2:55 (2)
39 (1)
4:07 (4)
1:12 (17)
4:38 (2)
31 (1)
5:28 (2)
50 (3)
6:05 (2)
37 (3)
7:09 (2)
1:04 (2)
7:26 (2)
17 (2)
8:16 (2)
50 (3)
8:52 (2)
36 (1)
9:46 (2)
54 (4)
10:43 (2)
57 (3)
11:39 (2)
56 (3)
11:59 (2)
20 (3)
12:15 (2)
16 (1)
12:31 (2)
16 (1)
12:31  Mikko Rahkola
3   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
38 (1)
1:26 (7)
48 (19)
2:23 (6)
57 (6)
3:02 (6)
39 (1)
4:10 (6)
1:08 (9)
4:42 (4)
32 (2)
5:31 (3)
49 (1)
6:13 (4)
42 (16)
7:17 (3)
1:04 (2)
7:34 (3)
17 (2)
8:23 (3)
49 (1)
9:08 (4)
45 (21)
9:59 (4)
51 (2)
10:55 (3)
56 (2)
11:51 (4)
56 (3)
12:11 (4)
20 (3)
12:27 (3)
16 (1)
12:43 (3)
16 (1)
12:43  Anton Salmenkylä
3   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
42 (12)
1:26 (7)
44 (4)
2:20 (4)
54 (2)
3:00 (4)
40 (5)
4:08 (5)
1:08 (9)
4:40 (3)
32 (2)
5:33 (4)
53 (6)
6:09 (3)
36 (1)
7:18 (4)
1:09 (9)
7:36 (4)
18 (8)
8:28 (4)
52 (6)
9:05 (3)
37 (3)
9:57 (3)
52 (3)
10:56 (4)
59 (4)
11:49 (3)
53 (1)
12:10 (3)
21 (8)
12:27 (3)
17 (4)
12:43 (3)
16 (1)
12:43  Eero Heinonen
5   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
40 (4)
1:24 (4)
44 (4)
2:20 (4)
56 (4)
3:00 (4)
40 (5)
4:04 (2)
1:04 (2)
4:42 (4)
38 (17)
5:35 (5)
53 (6)
6:14 (5)
39 (5)
7:23 (6)
1:09 (9)
7:40 (6)
17 (2)
8:31 (5)
51 (4)
9:08 (4)
37 (3)
10:03 (5)
55 (7)
11:09 (5)
1:06 (23)
12:06 (5)
57 (6)
12:27 (5)
21 (8)
12:44 (5)
17 (4)
13:01 (5)
17 (9)
13:01  Ollipekka Heikkilä
6   Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät
41 (7)
1:30 (15)
49 (21)
2:29 (11)
59 (9)
3:08 (9)
39 (1)
4:12 (8)
1:04 (2)
4:45 (7)
33 (5)
5:36 (7)
51 (4)
6:14 (5)
38 (4)
7:20 (5)
1:06 (4)
7:38 (5)
18 (8)
8:35 (6)
57 (20)
9:14 (6)
39 (12)
10:09 (6)
55 (7)
11:10 (6)
1:01 (8)
12:08 (6)
58 (8)
12:31 (6)
23 (21)
12:48 (6)
17 (4)
13:05 (6)
17 (9)
13:05  Tuomas Puputti
7   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
42 (12)
1:27 (10)
45 (8)
2:25 (8)
58 (7)
3:07 (8)
42 (7)
4:12 (8)
1:05 (4)
4:45 (7)
33 (5)
5:38 (8)
53 (6)
6:18 (8)
40 (8)
7:27 (9)
1:09 (9)
7:47 (9)
20 (18)
8:40 (9)
53 (10)
9:18 (8)
38 (7)
10:13 (8)
55 (7)
11:14 (7)
1:01 (8)
12:12 (7)
58 (8)
12:32 (7)
20 (3)
12:51 (7)
19 (15)
13:09 (7)
18 (17)
13:09  Eevert Toivonen
8   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
38 (1)
1:20 (2)
42 (2)
2:16 (2)
56 (4)
2:59 (3)
43 (11)
4:06 (3)
1:07 (6)
4:47 (9)
41 (21)
5:40 (9)
53 (6)
6:19 (9)
39 (5)
7:26 (8)
1:07 (5)
7:45 (8)
19 (12)
8:38 (8)
53 (10)
9:15 (7)
37 (3)
10:12 (7)
57 (14)
11:22 (8)
1:10 (27)
12:21 (8)
59 (11)
12:42 (8)
21 (8)
13:01 (8)
19 (15)
13:18 (8)
17 (9)
13:18  Joona Tynys
9   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
48 (28)
1:32 (18)
44 (4)
2:32 (17)
1:00 (10)
3:15 (13)
43 (11)
4:24 (12)
1:09 (11)
4:59 (11)
35 (11)
5:53 (10)
54 (11)
6:33 (10)
40 (8)
7:41 (10)
1:08 (7)
7:58 (10)
17 (2)
8:52 (10)
54 (16)
9:32 (10)
40 (13)
10:28 (9)
56 (10)
11:29 (9)
1:01 (8)
12:27 (9)
58 (8)
12:49 (9)
22 (14)
13:08 (9)
19 (15)
13:26 (9)
18 (17)
13:26  Emil Lönnström
10   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
41 (7)
1:25 (5)
44 (4)
2:23 (6)
58 (7)
3:05 (7)
42 (7)
4:10 (6)
1:05 (4)
4:43 (6)
33 (5)
5:35 (5)
52 (5)
6:17 (7)
42 (16)
7:24 (7)
1:07 (5)
7:43 (7)
19 (12)
8:36 (7)
53 (10)
9:21 (9)
45 (21)
10:37 (11)
1:16 (29)
11:36 (10)
59 (4)
12:32 (10)
56 (3)
12:52 (10)
20 (3)
13:10 (10)
18 (10)
13:27 (10)
17 (9)
13:27  af Fabian Hällström
11   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
45 (22)
1:32 (18)
47 (15)
2:33 (18)
1:01 (12)
3:16 (17)
43 (11)
4:35 (19)
1:19 (25)
5:14 (22)
39 (18)
6:07 (19)
53 (6)
6:47 (19)
40 (8)
7:55 (15)
1:08 (7)
8:13 (14)
18 (8)
9:05 (14)
52 (6)
9:42 (12)
37 (3)
10:36 (10)
54 (4)
11:38 (11)
1:02 (11)
12:35 (11)
57 (6)
12:58 (11)
23 (21)
13:16 (11)
18 (10)
13:32 (11)
16 (1)
13:32  Aleksi Härkönen
12   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
42 (12)
1:28 (11)
46 (13)
2:29 (11)
1:01 (12)
3:13 (12)
44 (18)
4:20 (11)
1:07 (6)
4:59 (11)
39 (18)
5:54 (11)
55 (13)
6:38 (12)
44 (25)
7:49 (12)
1:11 (12)
8:08 (12)
19 (12)
9:04 (12)
56 (18)
9:42 (12)
38 (7)
10:41 (12)
59 (18)
11:46 (13)
1:05 (20)
12:48 (13)
1:02 (18)
13:09 (12)
21 (8)
13:26 (12)
17 (4)
13:44 (12)
18 (17)
13:44  Miska Tervala
13   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
44 (18)
1:29 (14)
45 (8)
2:30 (13)
1:01 (12)
3:15 (13)
45 (21)
4:25 (14)
1:10 (14)
5:06 (18)
41 (21)
6:02 (16)
56 (15)
6:44 (17)
42 (16)
7:56 (17)
1:12 (16)
8:15 (16)
19 (12)
9:11 (16)
56 (18)
9:49 (15)
38 (7)
10:46 (14)
57 (14)
11:45 (12)
59 (4)
12:48 (13)
1:03 (21)
13:10 (13)
22 (14)
13:27 (13)
17 (4)
13:45 (13)
18 (17)
13:45  Aleksi Sorsa
14   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
47 (25)
1:36 (26)
49 (21)
2:37 (21)
1:01 (12)
3:20 (22)
43 (11)
4:36 (21)
1:16 (22)
5:09 (19)
33 (5)
6:07 (19)
58 (22)
6:47 (19)
40 (8)
8:00 (20)
1:13 (19)
8:20 (18)
20 (18)
9:11 (16)
51 (4)
9:49 (15)
38 (7)
10:45 (13)
56 (10)
11:48 (14)
1:03 (13)
12:47 (12)
59 (11)
13:10 (13)
23 (21)
13:28 (14)
18 (10)
13:47 (14)
19 (25)
13:47  Samuli Saukkonen
15   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
44 (18)
1:30 (15)
46 (13)
2:31 (16)
1:01 (12)
3:15 (13)
44 (18)
4:24 (12)
1:09 (11)
4:58 (10)
34 (9)
5:55 (12)
57 (17)
6:36 (11)
41 (14)
7:47 (11)
1:11 (12)
8:08 (12)
21 (20)
9:01 (11)
53 (10)
9:41 (11)
40 (13)
10:53 (15)
1:12 (28)
11:55 (15)
1:02 (11)
12:55 (15)
1:00 (15)
13:15 (15)
20 (3)
13:33 (15)
18 (10)
13:49 (15)
16 (1)
13:49  Lari Pernu
16   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
44 (18)
1:33 (22)
49 (21)
2:39 (25)
1:06 (27)
3:24 (26)
45 (21)
4:36 (21)
1:12 (17)
5:12 (21)
36 (14)
6:09 (21)
57 (17)
6:53 (22)
44 (25)
8:04 (21)
1:11 (12)
8:23 (20)
19 (12)
9:16 (20)
53 (10)
9:56 (18)
40 (13)
10:54 (16)
58 (16)
11:57 (16)
1:03 (13)
13:00 (18)
1:03 (21)
13:22 (18)
22 (14)
13:41 (18)
19 (15)
13:58 (16)
17 (9)
13:58  Aleksi Pietikäinen
16   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
41 (7)
1:26 (7)
45 (8)
2:27 (9)
1:01 (12)
3:10 (10)
43 (11)
4:26 (15)
1:16 (22)
5:05 (16)
39 (18)
6:02 (16)
57 (17)
6:42 (14)
40 (8)
7:56 (17)
1:14 (23)
8:14 (15)
18 (8)
9:07 (15)
53 (10)
9:48 (14)
41 (16)
10:58 (19)
1:10 (26)
11:58 (17)
1:00 (7)
12:57 (16)
59 (11)
13:19 (16)
22 (14)
13:40 (16)
21 (25)
13:58 (16)
18 (17)
13:58  Tommi Huostila
18   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
43 (15)
1:35 (25)
52 (27)
2:37 (21)
1:02 (19)
3:19 (21)
42 (7)
4:28 (16)
1:09 (11)
5:04 (14)
36 (14)
5:59 (14)
55 (13)
6:39 (13)
40 (8)
7:50 (13)
1:11 (12)
8:07 (11)
17 (2)
9:04 (12)
57 (20)
9:51 (17)
47 (25)
10:54 (16)
1:03 (24)
12:00 (19)
1:06 (23)
12:59 (17)
59 (11)
13:21 (17)
22 (14)
13:40 (16)
19 (15)
13:59 (18)
19 (25)
13:59  Juho Korpi
19   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
43 (15)
1:30 (15)
47 (15)
2:30 (13)
1:00 (10)
3:18 (20)
48 (27)
4:29 (18)
1:11 (15)
5:04 (14)
35 (11)
5:58 (13)
54 (11)
6:42 (14)
44 (25)
7:55 (15)
1:13 (19)
8:21 (19)
26 (25)
9:13 (18)
52 (6)
10:00 (19)
47 (25)
10:54 (16)
54 (4)
11:59 (18)
1:05 (20)
13:01 (19)
1:02 (18)
13:23 (19)
22 (14)
13:42 (19)
19 (15)
14:00 (19)
18 (17)
14:00  Eero Jalli
20   Jaakko Skog
Koovee
40 (4)
1:25 (5)
45 (8)
2:28 (10)
1:03 (21)
3:12 (11)
44 (18)
4:19 (10)
1:07 (6)
5:05 (16)
46 (26)
6:02 (16)
57 (17)
6:44 (17)
42 (16)
7:56 (17)
1:12 (16)
8:17 (17)
21 (20)
9:15 (19)
58 (24)
10:00 (19)
45 (21)
10:59 (20)
59 (18)
12:03 (20)
1:04 (16)
13:07 (20)
1:04 (25)
13:29 (20)
22 (14)
13:50 (20)
21 (25)
14:06 (20)
16 (1)
14:06  Jaakko Skog
21   Jere Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
41 (7)
1:28 (11)
47 (15)
2:33 (18)
1:05 (24)
3:16 (17)
43 (11)
4:35 (19)
1:19 (25)
5:19 (24)
44 (25)
6:18 (24)
59 (24)
6:57 (23)
39 (5)
8:12 (23)
1:15 (25)
8:37 (24)
25 (24)
9:29 (23)
52 (6)
10:07 (22)
38 (7)
11:08 (22)
1:01 (23)
12:12 (22)
1:04 (16)
13:13 (22)
1:01 (17)
13:34 (21)
21 (8)
13:51 (21)
17 (4)
14:08 (21)
17 (9)
14:08  Jere Pernu
22   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
44 (18)
1:32 (18)
48 (19)
2:33 (18)
1:01 (12)
3:16 (17)
43 (11)
4:36 (21)
1:20 (27)
5:11 (20)
35 (11)
6:10 (22)
59 (24)
6:51 (21)
41 (14)
8:04 (21)
1:13 (19)
8:30 (22)
26 (25)
9:27 (22)
57 (20)
10:13 (23)
46 (24)
11:09 (23)
56 (10)
12:15 (23)
1:06 (23)
13:15 (23)
1:00 (15)
13:36 (22)
21 (8)
13:55 (22)
19 (15)
14:11 (22)
16 (1)
14:11  Atte Hietaoja
23   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
43 (15)
1:28 (11)
45 (8)
2:30 (13)
1:02 (19)
3:15 (13)
45 (21)
4:28 (16)
1:13 (19)
5:02 (13)
34 (9)
5:59 (14)
57 (17)
6:42 (14)
43 (21)
7:54 (14)
1:12 (16)
8:23 (20)
29 (28)
9:21 (21)
58 (24)
10:02 (21)
41 (16)
11:02 (21)
1:00 (21)
12:05 (21)
1:03 (13)
13:09 (21)
1:04 (25)
13:45 (23)
36 (29)
14:03 (23)
18 (10)
14:20 (23)
17 (9)
14:20  Aleksi Ilmonen
24   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (22)
1:34 (24)
49 (21)
2:39 (25)
1:05 (24)
3:21 (23)
42 (7)
4:41 (26)
1:20 (27)
5:27 (26)
46 (26)
6:25 (26)
58 (22)
7:08 (26)
43 (21)
8:21 (25)
1:13 (19)
8:42 (25)
21 (20)
9:40 (25)
58 (24)
10:21 (25)
41 (16)
11:21 (25)
1:00 (21)
12:25 (25)
1:04 (16)
13:28 (24)
1:03 (21)
13:51 (24)
23 (21)
14:17 (24)
26 (29)
14:34 (24)
17 (9)
14:34  Kasperi Niemi
25   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
41 (7)
1:32 (18)
51 (26)
2:37 (21)
1:05 (24)
3:23 (25)
46 (26)
4:36 (21)
1:13 (19)
5:18 (23)
42 (24)
6:21 (25)
1:03 (29)
7:04 (25)
43 (21)
8:22 (26)
1:18 (27)
8:49 (26)
27 (27)
9:46 (26)
57 (20)
10:34 (26)
48 (28)
11:32 (26)
58 (16)
12:36 (26)
1:04 (16)
13:41 (25)
1:05 (27)
14:06 (25)
25 (25)
14:26 (25)
20 (23)
14:45 (25)
19 (25)
14:45  Eero Ylipulli
26   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
46 (24)
1:33 (22)
47 (15)
2:37 (21)
1:04 (22)
3:22 (24)
45 (21)
4:39 (25)
1:17 (24)
5:20 (25)
41 (21)
6:16 (23)
56 (15)
6:59 (24)
43 (21)
8:14 (24)
1:15 (25)
8:33 (23)
19 (12)
9:34 (24)
1:01 (28)
10:17 (24)
43 (19)
11:13 (24)
56 (10)
12:20 (24)
1:07 (26)
13:46 (26)
1:26 (29)
14:11 (26)
25 (25)
14:32 (26)
21 (25)
14:53 (26)
21 (29)
14:53  Matias Arola
27   Henri Pasanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
47 (25)
1:37 (27)
50 (25)
2:41 (27)
1:04 (22)
3:30 (27)
49 (29)
5:17 (29)
1:47 (29)
5:53 (29)
36 (14)
6:52 (29)
59 (24)
7:44 (29)
52 (28)
9:02 (29)
1:18 (27)
9:19 (29)
17 (2)
10:13 (28)
54 (16)
10:56 (28)
43 (19)
11:55 (28)
59 (18)
13:00 (27)
1:05 (20)
14:02 (27)
1:02 (18)
14:21 (27)
19 (2)
14:40 (27)
19 (15)
14:58 (27)
18 (17)
14:58  Henri Pasanen
28   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
47 (25)
1:40 (28)
53 (28)
2:46 (28)
1:06 (27)
3:34 (29)
48 (27)
4:45 (27)
1:11 (15)
5:32 (27)
47 (28)
6:32 (27)
1:00 (27)
7:14 (27)
42 (16)
8:28 (27)
1:14 (23)
8:57 (27)
29 (28)
9:56 (27)
59 (27)
10:43 (27)
47 (25)
11:53 (27)
1:10 (26)
13:07 (28)
1:14 (28)
14:10 (28)
1:03 (21)
14:37 (28)
27 (28)
14:58 (28)
21 (25)
15:18 (28)
20 (28)
15:18  Akseli Ketola
29   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
48 (28)
1:41 (29)
53 (28)
2:47 (29)
1:06 (27)
3:32 (28)
45 (21)
4:46 (28)
1:14 (21)
5:35 (28)
49 (29)
6:35 (28)
1:00 (27)
7:27 (28)
52 (28)
8:47 (28)
1:20 (29)
9:08 (28)
21 (20)
10:14 (29)
1:06 (29)
11:04 (29)
50 (29)
12:10 (29)
1:06 (25)
13:26 (29)
1:16 (29)
14:39 (29)
1:13 (28)
15:05 (29)
26 (27)
15:25 (29)
20 (23)
15:43 (29)
18 (17)
15:43  Jesper Lindahl
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English