SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H17K

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:10  Topi Raitanen
2   Miro Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:17  Miro Tuomala
3   Eemeli Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:42  Eemeli Suominen
4   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:48  Samuli Schroderus
5   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:57  Jonas Jern
6   Miika Irtola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:03  Miika Irtola
7   Justus Laitinen
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:07  Justus Laitinen
8   Casper Linnaila
OK Orient
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:08  Casper Linnaila
9   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:09  Anton Kuukka
10   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:12  Anssi Koirikivi
10   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:12  Sampo Hyppölä
12   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:13  Santeri Schroderus
13   Linus Lehto
Karjaan Ura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:14  Linus Lehto
14   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
RasTiimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:15  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
15   Christoffer Hindsberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:25  Christoffer Hindsberg
16   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:27  Antti Saikko
17   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:39  Severi Aikio
18   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:43  Joonatan Kivelä
19   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:02  Aaro Ruohola
19   Jarkko Koivumäki
Rastikarhut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:02  Jarkko Koivumäki
21   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:04  Mikko Hulkkonen
22   Mikael Niemi
Rasti-Lukko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:08  Mikael Niemi
23   Hermanni Willman
Rastikarhut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:09  Hermanni Willman
24   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:12  Petrus Hanhijärvi
24   Tomi Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:12  Tomi Minkkinen
26   Valtteri Rantala
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:16  Valtteri Rantala
27   Rickard Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:28  Rickard Svedberg
28   Heikki Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:33  Heikki Vuopio
29   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:38  Jere Kommio
30   Kare Visuri
OK77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:42  Kare Visuri
31   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:51 (11)
3:11 (10)
1:20 (4)
4:50 (10)
1:39 (9)
5:22 (7)
32 (5)
5:51 (7)
29 (13)
6:32 (5)
41 (11)
7:11 (7)
39 (10)
9:13 (2)
2:02 (5)
10:21 (1)
1:08 (10)
11:44 (1)
1:23 (8)
12:16 (1)
32 (8)
13:06 (1)
50 (9)
14:07 (1)
1:01 (5)
14:26 (1)
19 (2)
14:45 (1)
19 (11)
14:45  Markku Bergman
32   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:18 (3)
2:40 (3)
1:22 (6)
4:15 (2)
1:35 (6)
5:31 (10)
1:16 (17)
5:55 (10)
24 (1)
6:34 (7)
39 (5)
7:09 (6)
35 (6)
9:26 (4)
2:17 (9)
10:32 (3)
1:06 (6)
12:01 (3)
1:29 (9)
12:34 (2)
33 (12)
13:22 (3)
48 (8)
14:16 (2)
54 (1)
14:37 (2)
21 (8)
14:54 (2)
17 (2)
14:54  Tuomo Niskanen
33   Lasse Kaunismäki
Rasti-Lukko
1:26 (8)
2:55 (7)
1:29 (13)
4:36 (7)
1:41 (11)
5:09 (5)
33 (11)
5:35 (3)
26 (4)
6:16 (2)
41 (11)
6:54 (1)
38 (9)
9:12 (1)
2:18 (10)
10:25 (2)
1:13 (13)
12:00 (2)
1:35 (13)
12:34 (2)
34 (14)
13:18 (2)
44 (3)
14:25 (3)
1:07 (11)
14:44 (3)
19 (2)
15:07 (3)
23 (17)
15:07  Lasse Kaunismäki
34   Valtteri Alanko
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:27 (9)
3:09 (9)
1:42 (15)
4:45 (8)
1:36 (7)
6:09 (13)
1:24 (18)
6:33 (13)
24 (1)
7:12 (11)
39 (5)
7:47 (11)
35 (6)
9:48 (6)
2:01 (4)
10:53 (6)
1:05 (4)
12:08 (5)
1:15 (2)
12:39 (4)
31 (3)
13:30 (4)
51 (11)
14:43 (4)
1:13 (15)
15:02 (4)
19 (2)
15:20 (4)
18 (5)
15:20  Valtteri Alanko
35   Dennis Rehn
OK Raseborg
1:20 (4)
2:48 (4)
1:28 (12)
4:22 (4)
1:34 (5)
4:54 (3)
32 (5)
5:50 (6)
56 (18)
6:28 (4)
38 (3)
7:08 (5)
40 (11)
9:30 (5)
2:22 (13)
10:35 (4)
1:05 (4)
12:07 (4)
1:32 (11)
12:40 (5)
33 (12)
13:49 (5)
1:09 (17)
14:46 (5)
57 (3)
15:14 (5)
28 (17)
15:32 (5)
18 (5)
15:32  Dennis Rehn
36   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
2:17 (13)
3:29 (11)
1:12 (1)
4:59 (11)
1:30 (1)
5:29 (9)
30 (1)
5:54 (9)
25 (3)
6:32 (5)
38 (3)
7:04 (3)
32 (2)
10:05 (9)
3:01 (16)
11:08 (7)
1:03 (2)
12:28 (6)
1:20 (5)
12:59 (6)
31 (3)
13:53 (6)
54 (14)
14:54 (6)
1:01 (5)
15:14 (5)
20 (5)
15:33 (6)
19 (11)
15:33  Joona Lindroth
37   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
1:25 (6)
2:54 (6)
1:29 (13)
4:35 (5)
1:41 (11)
5:12 (6)
37 (15)
5:40 (5)
28 (10)
6:23 (3)
43 (13)
7:05 (4)
42 (12)
9:23 (3)
2:18 (10)
10:39 (5)
1:16 (14)
12:34 (7)
1:55 (17)
13:06 (7)
32 (8)
14:02 (7)
56 (16)
15:06 (7)
1:04 (10)
15:27 (7)
21 (8)
15:46 (7)
19 (11)
15:46  Caj Snickars
38   Mikko Lindberg
Someron Esa
1:14 (1)
2:34 (1)
1:20 (4)
4:04 (1)
1:30 (1)
4:34 (1)
30 (1)
5:24 (2)
50 (17)
8:14 (14)
2:50 (17)
8:46 (13)
32 (2)
10:44 (11)
1:58 (3)
11:48 (10)
1:04 (3)
13:01 (9)
1:13 (1)
13:36 (9)
35 (16)
14:23 (9)
47 (6)
15:24 (8)
1:01 (5)
15:48 (8)
24 (15)
16:10 (8)
22 (16)
16:10  Mikko Lindberg
38   Arttu Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:37 (10)
3:04 (8)
1:27 (11)
4:35 (5)
1:31 (3)
5:07 (4)
32 (5)
5:35 (3)
28 (10)
6:12 (1)
37 (1)
7:01 (2)
49 (14)
9:48 (6)
2:47 (15)
11:21 (8)
1:33 (17)
12:51 (8)
1:30 (10)
13:22 (8)
31 (3)
14:15 (8)
53 (12)
15:32 (9)
1:17 (17)
15:52 (9)
20 (5)
16:10 (8)
18 (5)
16:10  Arttu Jokikokko
40   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
2:13 (12)
3:36 (12)
1:23 (8)
5:13 (12)
1:37 (8)
5:46 (11)
33 (11)
6:14 (11)
28 (10)
6:53 (9)
39 (5)
7:25 (8)
32 (2)
9:48 (6)
2:23 (14)
11:33 (9)
1:45 (18)
13:11 (11)
1:38 (14)
13:43 (10)
32 (8)
14:27 (11)
44 (3)
15:37 (10)
1:10 (14)
15:59 (10)
22 (12)
16:17 (10)
18 (5)
16:17  Tuomas Sainio
41   Elmeri Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:27 (16)
4:46 (15)
1:19 (3)
6:17 (15)
1:31 (3)
6:49 (15)
32 (5)
7:16 (15)
27 (7)
7:53 (13)
37 (1)
9:09 (14)
1:16 (17)
10:55 (13)
1:46 (1)
12:01 (13)
1:06 (6)
13:20 (12)
1:19 (3)
13:51 (12)
31 (3)
14:45 (12)
54 (14)
15:44 (11)
59 (4)
16:05 (11)
21 (8)
16:24 (11)
19 (11)
16:24  Elmeri Karjalainen
42   Jussi Kauppinen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:09 (15)
4:34 (14)
1:25 (9)
6:13 (14)
1:39 (9)
6:44 (14)
31 (3)
7:10 (14)
26 (4)
7:49 (12)
39 (5)
8:35 (12)
46 (13)
10:41 (10)
2:06 (6)
11:50 (11)
1:09 (11)
13:09 (10)
1:19 (3)
13:43 (10)
34 (14)
14:25 (10)
42 (1)
15:49 (12)
1:24 (18)
16:09 (12)
20 (5)
16:26 (12)
17 (2)
16:26  Jussi Kauppinen
43   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (1)
2:36 (2)
1:22 (6)
4:18 (3)
1:42 (14)
4:50 (2)
32 (5)
5:17 (1)
27 (7)
8:40 (15)
3:23 (18)
10:24 (16)
1:44 (18)
12:18 (15)
1:54 (2)
13:18 (14)
1:00 (1)
14:39 (14)
1:21 (7)
15:07 (14)
28 (2)
15:50 (13)
43 (2)
16:45 (13)
55 (2)
17:03 (13)
18 (1)
17:19 (13)
16 (1)
17:19  Artur Kulagin
44   Lassi Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
1:25 (6)
2:51 (5)
1:26 (10)
4:47 (9)
1:56 (17)
5:22 (7)
35 (14)
5:52 (8)
30 (15)
6:39 (8)
47 (15)
7:37 (9)
58 (15)
10:52 (12)
3:15 (17)
11:59 (12)
1:07 (8)
13:51 (13)
1:52 (16)
14:35 (13)
44 (18)
15:52 (14)
1:17 (18)
16:59 (14)
1:07 (11)
17:24 (14)
25 (16)
17:47 (14)
23 (17)
17:47  Lassi Hiiri
45   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:28 (14)
3:44 (13)
1:16 (2)
5:25 (13)
1:41 (11)
5:56 (12)
31 (3)
6:23 (12)
27 (7)
7:02 (10)
39 (5)
7:37 (9)
35 (6)
12:15 (14)
4:38 (18)
13:42 (15)
1:27 (16)
15:46 (16)
2:04 (18)
16:11 (16)
25 (1)
16:58 (16)
47 (6)
17:59 (15)
1:01 (5)
18:21 (15)
22 (12)
18:39 (15)
18 (5)
18:39  Atte Jurvakainen
46   Matti Rajala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:29 (17)
5:14 (16)
1:45 (16)
7:06 (16)
1:52 (16)
7:40 (16)
34 (13)
8:09 (16)
29 (13)
9:50 (16)
1:41 (16)
10:21 (15)
31 (1)
12:37 (16)
2:16 (8)
13:55 (16)
1:18 (15)
15:27 (15)
1:32 (11)
16:03 (15)
36 (17)
16:56 (15)
53 (12)
18:12 (16)
1:16 (16)
18:33 (16)
21 (8)
18:50 (16)
17 (2)
18:50  Matti Rajala
47   Pyry Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
4:49 (18)
6:54 (17)
2:05 (17)
8:42 (17)
1:48 (15)
9:14 (17)
32 (5)
9:40 (17)
26 (4)
10:24 (17)
44 (14)
10:58 (17)
34 (5)
13:18 (17)
2:20 (12)
14:25 (17)
1:07 (8)
16:05 (17)
1:40 (15)
16:36 (17)
31 (3)
17:21 (17)
45 (5)
18:28 (17)
1:07 (11)
20:38 (17)
2:10 (18)
20:56 (17)
18 (5)
20:56  Pyry Viberg
48   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:23 (5)
8:59 (18)
7:36 (18)
10:58 (18)
1:59 (18)
11:35 (18)
37 (15)
12:09 (18)
34 (16)
12:48 (18)
39 (5)
13:51 (18)
1:03 (16)
15:58 (18)
2:07 (7)
17:07 (18)
1:09 (11)
18:27 (18)
1:20 (5)
18:59 (18)
32 (8)
19:49 (18)
50 (9)
20:50 (18)
1:01 (5)
21:13 (18)
23 (14)
21:33 (18)
20 (15)
21:33  Rasmus Niinimäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English