SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H17K

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,7 km
 
1.   Topi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  10:39:00   12:10  
2.   Miro Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:16:00   12:17  
3.   Eemeli Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:36:00   12:42  
4.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:37:00   12:48  
5.   Jonas Jern IF Femman  FIN  10:35:00   12:57  
6.   Miika Irtola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00   13:03  
7.   Justus Laitinen Koovee  FIN  10:30:00   13:07  
8.   Casper Linnaila OK Orient  FIN  10:17:00   13:08  
9.   Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:38:00   13:09  
10.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  10:28:00   13:12  
10.   Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:32:00   13:12  
12.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:15:00   13:13  
13.   Linus Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  10:23:00   13:14  
14.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski RasTiimi  FIN  10:03:00   13:15  
15.   Christoffer Hindsberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:59:00   13:25  
16.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:31:00   13:27  
17.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:22:00   13:39  
18.   Joonatan Kivelä Perhon Kiri  FIN  10:13:00   13:43  
19.   Jarkko Koivumäki Rastikarhut  FIN  10:10:00   14:02  
19.   Aaro Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  10:34:00   14:02  
21.   Mikko Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:07:00   14:04  
22.   Mikael Niemi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:24:00   14:08  
23.   Hermanni Willman Rastikarhut  FIN  10:29:00   14:09  
24.   Tomi Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:21:00   14:12  
24.   Petrus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:26:00   14:12  
26.   Valtteri Rantala Rastivarsat  FIN  10:33:00   14:16  
27.   Rickard Svedberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:58:00   14:28  
28.   Heikki Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:08:00   14:33  
29.   Jere Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   14:38  
30.   Kare Visuri OK77  FIN  10:09:00   14:42  
31.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:11:00   14:45  
32.   Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:01:00   14:54  
33.   Lasse Kaunismäki Rasti-Lukko  FIN  9:55:00   15:07  
34.   Valtteri Alanko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:57:00   15:20  
35.   Dennis Rehn OK Raseborg  FIN  10:20:00   15:32  
36.   Joona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  10:14:00   15:33  
37.   Caj Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:05:00   15:46  
38.   Arttu Jokikokko Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:53:00   16:10  
38.   Mikko Lindberg Someron Esa  FIN  10:19:00   16:10  
40.   Tuomas Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  9:54:00   16:17  
41.   Elmeri Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:06:00   16:24  
42.   Jussi Kauppinen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  9:56:00   16:26  
43.   Artur Kulagin Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:00:00   17:19  
44.   Lassi Hiiri Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:50:00   17:47  
45.   Atte Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:02:00   18:39  
46.   Matti Rajala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:52:00   18:50  
47.   Pyry Viberg Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:51:00   20:56  
48.   Rasmus Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:04:00   21:33  
   Niklas Sarparanta Lynx  FIN  10:12:00   ej startad  
   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:25:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English