SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H18

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,4 km
Mål
3,3 km
 
1.   Aleksi Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:26:00   7:36 (1)  13:30  
2.   Arto Talvinen MS Parma  FIN  14:31:00   7:40 (2)  13:33  
3.   Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:25:00   7:51 (3)  13:56  
4.   Eero Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  14:30:00   8:09 (5)  14:09  
5.   Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:33:00   8:06 (4)  14:27  
6.   Akseli Leino Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:32:00   8:18 (7)  14:36  
7.   Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:14:00   8:09 (5)  14:48  
8.   Aleksi Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:28:00   8:30 (10)  14:53  
9.   Aki Saari Rastikarhut  FIN  14:29:00   8:22 (8)  14:57  
10.   Henri Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:12:00   8:27 (9)  15:04  
11.   Lauri Huotari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:15:00   8:38 (14)  15:13  
12.   Elias Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  14:24:00   8:52 (18)  15:26  
13.   Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  14:21:00   8:33 (11)  15:28  
13.   Edvard Sundman OK Raseborg  FIN  14:34:00   8:42 (16)  15:28  
15.   Osku Lyytikäinen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:23:00   8:37 (12)  15:34  
16.   Lauri Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:20:00   8:44 (17)  15:37  
17.   Jere Pantsar Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:17:00   8:37 (12)  15:46  
18.   Anton Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:27:00   8:39 (15)  15:47  
19.   Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  14:16:00   8:55 (19)  16:00  
20.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala SK  FIN  14:18:00   9:00 (21)  16:08  
21.   Aleksi Mäenpää Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  14:06:00   9:17 (24)  16:17  
21.   Petja Pöyhönen Rastikarhut  FIN  14:19:00   9:06 (22)  16:17  
23.   Antti Sainio Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  14:09:00   8:55 (19)  16:24  
24.   Miika Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:22:00   9:13 (23)  16:35  
25.   Riku Juhala Hiisirasti  FIN  14:13:00   9:24 (25)  16:43  
26.   Arto Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:05:00   9:31 (27)  16:53  
27.   Joni Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:10:00   9:30 (26)  16:59  
28.   Eetu Holmberg Rastikarhut  FIN  14:07:00   9:45 (28)  17:03  
29.   Joakim Hakala IF Femman  FIN  14:08:00   9:51 (29)  17:19  
   Pauli Leinonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:11:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English