SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H21K1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Simo-Pekka Fincke Kalevan Rasti  FIN  9:45:00   11:26  
2.   Mårten Boström Lynx  FIN  9:43:00   11:33  
3.   Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  9:44:00   11:44  
4.   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:37:00   11:45  
5.   Aaro Asikainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  9:36:00   11:49  
6.   Jesse Laukkarinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:31:00   11:55  
7.   Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  9:39:00   12:03  
8.   Joni Hirvikallio Koovee  FIN  9:09:00   12:09  
9.   Miika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:40:00   12:11  
10.   Aapo Summanen Norway  FIN  9:35:00   12:16  
11.   Pyry Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:21:00   12:23  
12.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisirasti  FIN  9:27:00   12:24  
13.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  9:32:00   12:33  
14.   Jouni Kujala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:22:00   12:41  
15.   Jani Myllärinen Koovee  FIN  9:41:00   12:43  
16.   Daniel Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:20:00   12:53  
17.   Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:26:00   13:00  
18.   Matti Saari Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:19:00   13:01  
19.   Ville Sabel Hiisirasti  FIN  9:23:00   13:07  
20.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:29:00   13:08  
20.   Sami Hämäläinen MS Parma  FIN  9:34:00   13:08  
22.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:16:00   13:09  
23.   Markku Elo Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:17:00   13:23  
24.   Risto Uusivirta RasTiimi  FIN  9:10:00   13:30  
25.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:18:00   13:31  
26.   Guy Sabo-Bar Koovee  FIN  9:05:00   13:58  
27.   Teemu Laasanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:04:00   14:04  
28.   Joona Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:15:00   14:06  
29.   Fredrik Blomster OK Orient  FIN  9:06:00   14:11  
30.   Kalle Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  9:08:00   14:12  
31.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:12:00   14:14  
32.   Antti Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi  FIN  9:13:00   14:18  
33.   Teemu Salminen Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  9:14:00   14:29  
34.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:25:00   14:32  
35.   Antti Hakala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  9:24:00   14:38  
36.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  9:07:00   14:40  
37.   Eero Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:02:00   15:03  
38.   Joonas Salminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:03:00   15:17  
39.   Kalle Manninen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  9:11:00   15:33  
40.   Leo Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:01:00   17:20  
   Kalle Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:28:00   ej startad  
   Robin Fröberg Pargas IF  FIN  9:30:00   ej startad  
   Simo Mertanen OK Orient  FIN  9:33:00   ej startad  
   Matti Kivelä Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:38:00   ej startad  
   Tero Föhr Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:42:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English