SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H55K

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,2 km
 
1.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:47:00   11:06  
2.   Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:44:00   11:17  
3.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  10:43:00   11:20  
4.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   11:39  
5.   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:40:00   11:44  
6.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:45:00   11:48  
7.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:31:00   11:55  
8.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  10:46:00   12:10  
9.   Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   12:17  
10.   Ossi Laapas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:23:00   12:19  
11.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:41:00   12:24  
12.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:42:00   12:28  
13.   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN  10:10:00   12:32  
14.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:34:00   12:37  
15.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:39:00   12:47  
16.   Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:33:00   12:52  
17.   Markku Kotala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:07:00   12:54  
18.   Lasse Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:15:00   13:02  
19.   Rauno Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:28:00   13:03  
19.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:48:00   13:03  
21.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:27:00   13:16  
22.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:32:00   13:19  
23.   Esko Turkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:03:00   13:21  
24.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:26:00   13:30  
25.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:35:00   13:35  
26.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:25:00   13:38  
27.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:19:00   14:10  
28.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:18:00   14:11  
29.   Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura  FIN  10:22:00   14:12  
30.   Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura  FIN  10:17:00   14:18  
30.   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:30:00   14:18  
32.   Risto Höglund Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:21:00   14:24  
33.   Matti Paasikoski Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:02:00   14:48  
34.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:04:00   14:55  
35.   Matti Viinikka Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:12:00   15:01  
36.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:20:00   15:11  
37.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:29:00   15:17  
38.   Jakke Mänttäri Inkeroisten Terho  FIN  10:05:00   15:19  
39.   Sune Lind IK Falken  FIN  10:08:00   15:28  
40.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   16:02  
41.   Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:14:00   16:06  
42.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:11:00   16:27  
43.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:06:00   16:28  
44.   Ari Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:37:00   16:47  
45.   Kari Varkila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00   19:06  
46.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  10:38:00   19:34  
47.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:09:00   23:45  
   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  10:13:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English