SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H60K

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:24  Jouni Savelainen
2   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:34  Seppo Keltamäki
3   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:44  Mikko Sani
3   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:44  Rauli Helkkula
5   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:46  Pekka Kerkola
5   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:46  Markku Pietikäinen
7   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:02  Tapio Halme
8   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:08  Pekka Liukkala
9   Pertti Timonen
RAPSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:09  Pertti Timonen
10   Timo Hyytiäinen
Juvan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:14  Timo Hyytiäinen
11   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:18  Asko Määttä
11   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:18  Vesa Turku
13   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:20  Esko Udd
14   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:21  Lassi Hirvikallio
15   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:31  Pertti Päivänranta
16   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:45  Vesa Tervo
17   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:54  Pauli Rautanen
18   Pekka Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:59  Pekka Lehtiniemi
19   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:06  Jukka Nyystilä
20   Rauno Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:12  Rauno Vanhalakka
21   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:15  Markku Nurminen
22   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:22  Ari Myllymäki
23   Tapio Jyväsjärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:23  Tapio Jyväsjärvi
24   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:26  Aulis Hahtola
25   Ove Forsström
OK Raseborg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:28  Ove Forsström
26   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:33  Erkki Pokela
27   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35  Timo Valkonen
28   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:38  Esko Savonen
29   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:49  Juhani Tarvainen
30   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:03  Pekka Inki
31   Jaakko Lahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:10 (12)
2:33 (9)
1:23 (9)
3:32 (3)
59 (2)
6:11 (11)
2:39 (17)
7:36 (10)
1:25 (7)
11:15 (6)
3:39 (2)
12:06 (4)
51 (6)
13:07 (1)
1:01 (3)
13:45 (1)
38 (4)
14:09 (1)
24 (9)
14:09  Jaakko Lahti
32   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
1:04 (8)
2:17 (5)
1:13 (4)
3:37 (4)
1:20 (7)
5:24 (3)
1:47 (9)
6:50 (3)
1:26 (9)
11:05 (4)
4:15 (7)
11:54 (2)
49 (3)
13:24 (2)
1:30 (15)
14:05 (2)
41 (6)
14:28 (2)
23 (6)
14:28  Raimo Pusa
33   Keijo Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:01 (3)
2:01 (2)
1:00 (2)
3:50 (8)
1:49 (14)
5:20 (2)
1:30 (1)
6:39 (2)
1:19 (3)
10:58 (2)
4:19 (8)
12:02 (3)
1:04 (14)
13:32 (4)
1:30 (15)
14:09 (3)
37 (2)
14:31 (3)
22 (3)
14:31  Keijo Tarvonen
34   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
49 (1)
1:46 (1)
57 (1)
3:12 (1)
1:26 (9)
6:21 (13)
3:09 (18)
7:37 (12)
1:16 (2)
11:12 (5)
3:35 (1)
12:09 (5)
57 (10)
13:33 (5)
1:24 (10)
14:14 (5)
41 (6)
14:35 (4)
21 (1)
14:35  Ari Ovaska
35   Hannu Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
1:01 (3)
2:14 (3)
1:13 (4)
4:30 (14)
2:16 (17)
6:16 (12)
1:46 (6)
7:38 (13)
1:22 (5)
11:35 (8)
3:57 (6)
12:20 (6)
45 (1)
13:31 (3)
1:11 (5)
14:10 (4)
39 (5)
14:36 (5)
26 (11)
14:36  Hannu Siuko
36   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
1:07 (10)
2:18 (6)
1:11 (3)
3:22 (2)
1:04 (3)
4:54 (1)
1:32 (3)
6:08 (1)
1:14 (1)
11:59 (12)
5:51 (18)
12:48 (10)
49 (3)
13:43 (6)
55 (1)
14:19 (6)
36 (1)
14:44 (6)
25 (10)
14:44  Martti Mäkelä
37   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
1:07 (10)
2:33 (9)
1:26 (12)
3:40 (5)
1:07 (4)
5:29 (5)
1:49 (10)
7:05 (6)
1:36 (15)
11:33 (7)
4:28 (11)
12:29 (7)
56 (9)
13:44 (7)
1:15 (7)
14:26 (7)
42 (9)
14:53 (7)
27 (14)
14:53  Harri Tolvanen
38   Unto Tanttu
Keravan Urheilijat
1:13 (15)
2:43 (14)
1:30 (14)
3:56 (9)
1:13 (5)
5:26 (4)
1:30 (1)
6:59 (5)
1:33 (14)
11:36 (9)
4:37 (12)
12:37 (9)
1:01 (12)
14:02 (9)
1:25 (11)
14:39 (8)
37 (2)
15:00 (8)
21 (1)
15:00  Unto Tanttu
39   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:11 (13)
2:35 (11)
1:24 (11)
4:01 (10)
1:26 (9)
5:47 (8)
1:46 (6)
7:12 (8)
1:25 (7)
11:36 (9)
4:24 (10)
12:33 (8)
57 (10)
13:59 (8)
1:26 (12)
14:40 (9)
41 (6)
15:02 (9)
22 (3)
15:02  Jouni Saukonoja
40   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:19 (16)
2:42 (13)
1:23 (9)
4:07 (12)
1:25 (8)
6:07 (10)
2:00 (11)
7:36 (10)
1:29 (10)
11:56 (11)
4:20 (9)
12:51 (11)
55 (8)
14:10 (10)
1:19 (8)
14:54 (10)
44 (11)
15:17 (10)
23 (6)
15:17  Paavo Holappa
41   Markku Leinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
56 (2)
2:16 (4)
1:20 (8)
3:46 (6)
1:30 (11)
5:49 (9)
2:03 (12)
7:18 (9)
1:29 (10)
12:07 (13)
4:49 (13)
12:56 (12)
49 (3)
14:25 (11)
1:29 (14)
15:07 (11)
42 (9)
15:34 (11)
27 (14)
15:34  Markku Leinonen
42   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:32 (18)
3:10 (17)
1:38 (16)
5:03 (16)
1:53 (15)
7:12 (16)
2:09 (13)
8:44 (16)
1:32 (12)
13:41 (15)
4:57 (15)
14:47 (14)
1:06 (16)
16:15 (12)
1:28 (13)
17:03 (12)
48 (14)
17:30 (12)
27 (14)
17:30  Heikki Kujanpää
43   Markku T. Vainio
Koovee
1:05 (9)
2:39 (12)
1:34 (15)
4:50 (15)
2:11 (16)
7:02 (15)
2:12 (15)
8:42 (15)
1:40 (17)
13:53 (16)
5:11 (17)
14:57 (15)
1:04 (14)
16:19 (14)
1:22 (9)
17:06 (13)
47 (13)
17:32 (13)
26 (11)
17:32  Markku T. Vainio
44   Jarmo Paikkala
Rasti-Jyry
1:19 (16)
2:47 (15)
1:28 (13)
4:18 (13)
1:31 (12)
6:29 (14)
2:11 (14)
8:20 (14)
1:51 (18)
13:30 (14)
5:10 (16)
14:32 (13)
1:02 (13)
16:15 (12)
1:43 (17)
17:07 (14)
52 (16)
17:37 (14)
30 (18)
17:37  Jarmo Paikkala
45   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:01 (3)
6:50 (18)
5:49 (18)
7:45 (18)
55 (1)
9:24 (18)
1:39 (5)
10:43 (18)
1:19 (3)
14:31 (17)
3:48 (4)
15:25 (16)
54 (7)
16:23 (15)
58 (2)
17:20 (16)
57 (17)
17:43 (15)
23 (6)
17:43  Raimo Kaukiainen
46   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
1:12 (14)
2:30 (8)
1:18 (7)
3:46 (6)
1:16 (6)
5:32 (6)
1:46 (6)
6:54 (4)
1:22 (5)
10:33 (1)
3:39 (2)
11:19 (1)
46 (2)
16:30 (16)
5:11 (18)
17:16 (15)
46 (12)
17:45 (16)
29 (17)
17:45  Martti Alilonttinen
47   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
1:03 (6)
2:50 (16)
1:47 (17)
5:44 (17)
2:54 (18)
8:16 (17)
2:32 (16)
9:55 (17)
1:39 (16)
14:48 (18)
4:53 (14)
15:56 (17)
1:08 (17)
17:08 (17)
1:12 (6)
17:58 (17)
50 (15)
18:20 (17)
22 (3)
18:20  Seppo Terävä
48   Seppo Kuikko
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:03 (6)
2:20 (7)
1:17 (6)
4:03 (11)
1:43 (13)
5:36 (7)
1:33 (4)
7:08 (7)
1:32 (12)
11:01 (3)
3:53 (5)
18:34 (18)
7:33 (18)
19:41 (18)
1:07 (4)
21:26 (18)
1:45 (18)
21:52 (18)
26 (11)
21:52  Seppo Kuikko
   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:19
6:59
5:40
9:19
2:20
10:54
1:35
-
-
16:02
-
17:03
1:01
17:58
55
18:34
36
18:58
24
disk  Markku Jylkkä
   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:03
2:15
1:12
3:38
1:23
5:17
1:39
6:37
1:20
-
-
11:29
-
12:33
1:04
13:11
38
13:35
24
disk  Esko Salminen
   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:24
3:02
1:38
5:02
2:00
7:01
1:59
9:00
1:59
-
-
-
-
16:14
-
16:59
45
17:28
29
disk  Matti Espo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English