SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H65

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Olli Lehtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
51 (1)
1:58 (1)
1:07 (1)
2:57 (1)
59 (1)
3:40 (1)
43 (1)
4:51 (2)
1:11 (8)
5:14 (2)
23 (1)
6:24 (2)
1:10 (3)
7:13 (1)
49 (3)
8:27 (1)
1:14 (2)
9:35 (1)
1:08 (1)
10:01 (1)
26 (2)
11:07 (1)
1:06 (1)
11:38 (1)
31 (1)
12:06 (1)
28 (6)
12:27 (1)
21 (2)
12:27  Olli Lehtinen
2   Risto Orpana
SOC Asikkala
54 (4)
2:08 (4)
1:14 (8)
3:08 (2)
1:00 (2)
3:51 (2)
43 (1)
4:50 (1)
59 (2)
5:13 (1)
23 (1)
6:22 (1)
1:09 (1)
7:14 (2)
52 (7)
8:27 (1)
1:13 (1)
9:40 (2)
1:13 (4)
10:07 (2)
27 (3)
11:18 (2)
1:11 (2)
11:51 (2)
33 (3)
12:17 (2)
26 (4)
12:39 (2)
22 (5)
12:39  Risto Orpana
3   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
53 (3)
2:07 (3)
1:14 (8)
3:19 (5)
1:12 (9)
4:11 (6)
52 (6)
5:09 (4)
58 (1)
5:34 (4)
25 (4)
6:58 (4)
1:24 (13)
8:16 (7)
1:18 (25)
9:31 (5)
1:15 (3)
10:42 (4)
1:11 (2)
11:09 (4)
27 (3)
12:20 (4)
1:11 (2)
12:52 (3)
32 (2)
13:15 (3)
23 (1)
13:36 (3)
21 (2)
13:36  Kari Sane
4   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
52 (2)
2:00 (2)
1:08 (2)
3:14 (4)
1:14 (13)
4:01 (3)
47 (3)
5:03 (3)
1:02 (3)
5:28 (3)
25 (4)
6:37 (3)
1:09 (1)
7:29 (3)
52 (7)
9:13 (3)
1:44 (21)
10:26 (3)
1:13 (4)
10:53 (3)
27 (3)
12:12 (3)
1:19 (5)
12:59 (4)
47 (18)
13:27 (4)
28 (6)
13:50 (4)
23 (10)
13:50  Tapio Leino
5   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
59 (7)
2:09 (6)
1:10 (4)
3:22 (7)
1:13 (12)
4:18 (7)
56 (12)
5:22 (6)
1:04 (4)
5:49 (5)
27 (7)
7:14 (6)
1:25 (15)
8:02 (5)
48 (1)
9:41 (7)
1:39 (18)
10:58 (5)
1:17 (7)
11:27 (5)
29 (9)
12:48 (5)
1:21 (8)
13:23 (5)
35 (4)
13:52 (5)
29 (10)
14:13 (5)
21 (2)
14:13  Eero Hyvönen
6   Erkki Koivukangas
Kälviän Tarmo
1:01 (9)
2:14 (8)
1:13 (6)
3:23 (8)
1:09 (6)
4:22 (8)
59 (13)
5:38 (9)
1:16 (18)
6:23 (10)
45 (27)
7:42 (10)
1:19 (6)
8:34 (10)
52 (7)
9:51 (8)
1:17 (5)
11:12 (7)
1:21 (12)
11:41 (7)
29 (9)
13:07 (8)
1:26 (13)
13:45 (6)
38 (5)
14:14 (6)
29 (10)
14:36 (6)
22 (5)
14:36  Erkki Koivukangas
7   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
1:05 (15)
2:18 (9)
1:13 (6)
3:35 (11)
1:17 (17)
4:44 (13)
1:09 (22)
5:49 (10)
1:05 (5)
6:15 (9)
26 (6)
7:36 (9)
1:21 (9)
8:25 (8)
49 (3)
9:59 (9)
1:34 (16)
11:16 (8)
1:17 (7)
11:45 (9)
29 (9)
13:05 (7)
1:20 (6)
13:50 (7)
45 (14)
14:19 (7)
29 (10)
14:42 (7)
23 (10)
14:42  Lauri Mustonen
8   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:05 (15)
2:34 (23)
1:29 (26)
3:40 (14)
1:06 (4)
4:29 (10)
49 (4)
5:56 (11)
1:27 (23)
6:30 (12)
34 (24)
7:53 (11)
1:23 (10)
8:43 (11)
50 (5)
10:12 (11)
1:29 (10)
11:30 (11)
1:18 (9)
11:58 (10)
28 (7)
13:35 (10)
1:37 (21)
14:13 (8)
38 (5)
14:41 (8)
28 (6)
15:04 (8)
23 (10)
15:04  Olavi Lukkarinen
9   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
1:12 (25)
2:20 (12)
1:08 (2)
3:29 (9)
1:09 (6)
4:29 (10)
1:00 (14)
6:13 (17)
1:44 (26)
6:41 (16)
28 (12)
7:58 (14)
1:17 (5)
8:50 (13)
52 (7)
10:23 (12)
1:33 (14)
11:35 (12)
1:12 (3)
12:09 (12)
34 (23)
13:29 (9)
1:20 (6)
14:20 (11)
51 (19)
14:44 (9)
24 (2)
15:07 (9)
23 (10)
15:07  Leo Koistinen
10   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
1:04 (12)
2:25 (14)
1:21 (14)
3:37 (13)
1:12 (9)
4:29 (10)
52 (6)
5:36 (8)
1:07 (6)
6:07 (8)
31 (21)
7:32 (8)
1:25 (15)
8:28 (9)
56 (15)
10:04 (10)
1:36 (17)
11:27 (10)
1:23 (13)
11:58 (10)
31 (13)
13:37 (11)
1:39 (24)
14:17 (10)
40 (9)
14:45 (10)
28 (6)
15:08 (10)
23 (10)
15:08  Paavo Rönkkö
11   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
57 (6)
2:08 (4)
1:11 (5)
3:12 (3)
1:04 (3)
4:06 (4)
54 (9)
5:13 (5)
1:07 (6)
5:49 (5)
36 (26)
7:04 (5)
1:15 (4)
7:52 (4)
48 (1)
9:16 (4)
1:24 (6)
11:08 (6)
1:52 (27)
11:35 (6)
27 (3)
12:53 (6)
1:18 (4)
14:13 (8)
1:20 (26)
14:59 (11)
46 (28)
15:21 (11)
22 (5)
15:21  Tauno Pajala
12   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
1:05 (15)
2:25 (14)
1:20 (13)
3:35 (11)
1:10 (8)
5:00 (20)
1:25 (27)
6:23 (20)
1:23 (22)
6:55 (19)
32 (22)
8:18 (19)
1:23 (10)
9:22 (17)
1:04 (20)
10:54 (15)
1:32 (13)
12:10 (14)
1:16 (6)
12:45 (14)
35 (25)
14:10 (12)
1:25 (11)
14:49 (12)
39 (8)
15:13 (12)
24 (2)
15:33 (12)
20 (1)
15:33  Berndt Engström
13   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
59 (7)
2:13 (7)
1:14 (8)
3:19 (5)
1:06 (4)
4:09 (5)
50 (5)
5:22 (6)
1:13 (12)
5:51 (7)
29 (15)
7:24 (7)
1:33 (22)
8:15 (6)
51 (6)
9:31 (5)
1:16 (4)
11:17 (9)
1:46 (26)
11:42 (8)
25 (1)
14:12 (13)
2:30 (27)
15:05 (13)
53 (21)
15:32 (13)
27 (5)
15:54 (13)
22 (5)
15:54  Paavo Inkinen
14   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:07 (19)
2:31 (20)
1:24 (18)
3:52 (19)
1:21 (20)
4:47 (16)
55 (11)
6:00 (13)
1:13 (12)
6:27 (11)
27 (7)
7:55 (12)
1:28 (18)
8:49 (12)
54 (12)
10:35 (13)
1:46 (22)
12:09 (13)
1:34 (23)
12:44 (13)
35 (25)
14:24 (14)
1:40 (26)
15:09 (14)
45 (14)
15:41 (14)
32 (18)
16:04 (14)
23 (10)
16:04  Severi Halkosaari
15   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:07 (19)
2:24 (13)
1:17 (12)
3:47 (17)
1:23 (23)
5:01 (21)
1:14 (25)
6:30 (23)
1:29 (24)
6:58 (21)
28 (12)
8:17 (18)
1:19 (6)
9:25 (18)
1:08 (22)
10:55 (16)
1:30 (12)
12:19 (15)
1:24 (14)
12:51 (15)
32 (18)
14:28 (15)
1:37 (21)
15:12 (15)
44 (13)
15:44 (15)
32 (18)
16:07 (15)
23 (10)
16:07  Pentti Tammisaari
16   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:10 (21)
2:38 (25)
1:28 (24)
3:50 (18)
1:12 (9)
4:53 (18)
1:03 (19)
6:06 (15)
1:13 (12)
6:33 (14)
27 (7)
7:56 (13)
1:23 (10)
8:51 (14)
55 (14)
11:14 (18)
2:23 (25)
12:34 (17)
1:20 (11)
13:08 (18)
34 (23)
14:43 (17)
1:35 (20)
15:21 (16)
38 (5)
15:53 (16)
32 (18)
16:19 (16)
26 (25)
16:19  Antero Varjonen
17   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:04 (12)
2:29 (17)
1:25 (22)
3:45 (15)
1:16 (14)
4:45 (14)
1:00 (14)
6:03 (14)
1:18 (20)
6:32 (13)
29 (15)
8:08 (16)
1:36 (24)
9:16 (16)
1:08 (22)
11:04 (17)
1:48 (23)
12:34 (17)
1:30 (19)
13:05 (17)
31 (13)
14:38 (16)
1:33 (18)
15:33 (17)
55 (22)
16:07 (17)
34 (22)
16:30 (17)
23 (10)
16:30  Risto Partanen
18   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
1:10 (21)
2:42 (26)
1:32 (27)
4:00 (24)
1:18 (18)
5:11 (23)
1:11 (23)
6:26 (22)
1:15 (17)
6:55 (19)
29 (15)
8:52 (23)
1:57 (26)
9:54 (21)
1:02 (18)
11:35 (19)
1:41 (19)
13:00 (19)
1:25 (15)
13:31 (19)
31 (13)
15:04 (18)
1:33 (18)
15:46 (18)
42 (10)
16:15 (18)
29 (10)
16:37 (18)
22 (5)
16:37  Ilmari Mäkilä
19   Matti Kyöstilä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:28 (28)
2:52 (27)
1:24 (18)
4:13 (26)
1:21 (20)
5:21 (25)
1:08 (21)
7:05 (26)
1:44 (26)
7:37 (26)
32 (22)
9:07 (24)
1:30 (20)
10:18 (22)
1:11 (24)
11:47 (21)
1:29 (10)
13:13 (20)
1:26 (16)
13:50 (20)
37 (28)
15:15 (19)
1:25 (11)
15:57 (19)
42 (10)
16:32 (19)
35 (23)
16:56 (19)
24 (21)
16:56  Matti Kyöstilä
20   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
1:04 (12)
2:19 (11)
1:15 (11)
3:53 (21)
1:34 (27)
4:47 (16)
54 (9)
6:08 (16)
1:21 (21)
6:35 (15)
27 (7)
8:01 (15)
1:26 (17)
11:30 (26)
3:29 (27)
12:58 (24)
1:28 (8)
14:29 (22)
1:31 (21)
15:00 (22)
31 (13)
16:24 (21)
1:24 (10)
17:19 (20)
55 (22)
17:52 (20)
33 (21)
18:15 (20)
23 (10)
18:15  Juhani Kytöjoki
21   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:12 (25)
2:37 (24)
1:25 (22)
3:59 (23)
1:22 (22)
5:47 (27)
1:48 (28)
7:01 (25)
1:14 (15)
7:29 (25)
28 (12)
9:51 (27)
2:22 (27)
11:15 (25)
1:24 (26)
12:56 (23)
1:41 (19)
14:32 (23)
1:36 (25)
15:04 (23)
32 (18)
16:43 (23)
1:39 (24)
17:26 (21)
43 (12)
17:56 (21)
30 (14)
18:20 (21)
24 (21)
18:20  Vesa Herttuainen
22   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
1:05 (15)
2:29 (17)
1:24 (18)
3:45 (15)
1:16 (14)
4:46 (15)
1:01 (17)
5:57 (12)
1:11 (8)
7:05 (23)
1:08 (28)
8:29 (21)
1:24 (13)
9:34 (19)
1:05 (21)
11:46 (20)
2:12 (24)
14:40 (24)
2:54 (28)
15:08 (24)
28 (7)
16:35 (22)
1:27 (14)
18:10 (22)
1:35 (27)
18:41 (22)
31 (17)
19:04 (22)
23 (10)
19:04  Jorma Ryynänen
23   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:02 (10)
2:30 (19)
1:28 (24)
4:01 (25)
1:31 (26)
5:12 (24)
1:11 (23)
6:23 (20)
1:11 (8)
6:58 (21)
35 (25)
9:35 (26)
2:37 (28)
10:35 (24)
1:00 (17)
12:03 (22)
1:28 (8)
13:33 (21)
1:30 (19)
14:05 (21)
32 (18)
15:36 (20)
1:31 (17)
18:50 (23)
3:14 (28)
19:20 (23)
30 (14)
19:44 (23)
24 (21)
19:44  Kauko Turunen
24   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
56 (5)
2:18 (9)
1:22 (15)
3:34 (10)
1:16 (14)
4:27 (9)
53 (8)
10:38 (28)
6:11 (28)
11:02 (28)
24 (3)
12:31 (28)
1:29 (19)
13:28 (28)
57 (16)
14:54 (25)
1:26 (7)
16:13 (25)
1:19 (10)
16:43 (25)
30 (12)
18:10 (24)
1:27 (14)
19:01 (24)
51 (19)
19:31 (24)
30 (14)
19:56 (24)
25 (24)
19:56  Veikko Rautarae
25   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
1:02 (10)
2:26 (16)
1:24 (18)
3:54 (22)
1:28 (25)
5:10 (22)
1:16 (26)
6:21 (19)
1:11 (8)
6:51 (18)
30 (19)
8:11 (17)
1:20 (8)
12:12 (27)
4:01 (28)
15:01 (26)
2:49 (26)
16:28 (26)
1:27 (17)
17:03 (26)
35 (25)
18:25 (25)
1:22 (9)
19:26 (25)
1:01 (24)
20:01 (25)
35 (23)
20:24 (25)
23 (10)
20:24  Heimo Hongisto
26   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:24 (27)
3:30 (28)
2:06 (28)
4:54 (28)
1:24 (24)
5:55 (28)
1:01 (17)
7:24 (27)
1:29 (24)
7:54 (27)
30 (19)
9:27 (25)
1:33 (22)
10:30 (23)
1:03 (19)
15:51 (27)
5:21 (27)
17:18 (27)
1:27 (17)
17:49 (27)
31 (13)
19:18 (26)
1:29 (16)
20:03 (26)
45 (14)
20:38 (26)
35 (23)
21:06 (26)
28 (26)
21:06  Ossi Paukkunen
27   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
1:11 (24)
2:33 (22)
1:22 (15)
3:52 (19)
1:19 (19)
4:58 (19)
1:06 (20)
6:14 (18)
1:16 (18)
6:43 (17)
29 (15)
8:21 (20)
1:38 (25)
9:14 (15)
53 (11)
10:47 (14)
1:33 (14)
12:20 (16)
1:33 (22)
12:53 (16)
33 (22)
19:50 (27)
6:57 (28)
20:35 (27)
45 (14)
21:15 (27)
40 (27)
21:47 (27)
32 (28)
21:47  Pentti Reinikainen
28   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
1:10 (21)
2:32 (21)
1:22 (15)
4:36 (27)
2:04 (28)
5:36 (26)
1:00 (14)
6:50 (24)
1:14 (15)
7:17 (24)
27 (7)
8:48 (22)
1:31 (21)
9:42 (20)
54 (12)
24:15 (28)
14:33 (28)
25:49 (28)
1:34 (23)
26:21 (28)
32 (18)
27:58 (28)
1:37 (21)
29:02 (28)
1:04 (25)
29:37 (28)
35 (23)
30:05 (28)
28 (26)
30:05  Esko Taipalus
   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
51
1:58
1:07
3:03
1:05
3:52
49
5:10
1:18
5:34
24
7:00
1:26
7:53
53
9:48
1:55
10:56
1:08
11:25
29
12:40
1:15
13:14
34
13:41
27
14:03
22
disk  Mauno Hanhela
   Frans Pått
IF Minken
1:04
2:39
1:35
4:08
1:29
5:16
1:08
6:27
1:11
7:17
50
8:58
1:41
10:09
1:11
11:49
1:40
14:05
2:16
14:38
33
16:05
1:27
-
-
20:56
-
21:25
29
disk  Frans Pått
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English