SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H65K

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,9 km
 
1.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:08:00   9:44  
2.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   9:53  
3.   Risto Orpana SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:14:00   10:03  
4.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00   10:08  
5.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:44:00   10:19  
6.   Erkki Koivukangas Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  10:10:00   10:26  
7.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF  FIN  9:45:00   11:13  
7.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  10:07:00   11:13  
9.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:56:00   11:23  
10.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:48:00   11:31  
11.   Ilmari Mäkilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:04:00   11:34  
11.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:15:00   11:34  
13.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:05:00   11:40  
14.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:06:00   11:45  
15.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:11:00   11:54  
16.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:02:00   12:05  
17.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:43:00   12:09  
18.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:53:00   12:20  
19.   Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  9:51:00   12:30  
20.   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:01:00   12:35  
21.   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:03:00   12:37  
22.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  9:59:00   12:43  
23.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:12:00   13:11  
24.   Matti Kyöstilä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:41:00   13:19  
25.   Kauko Turunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:50:00   13:36  
26.   Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:57:00   13:41  
27.   Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:55:00   13:57  
28.   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:40:00   14:20  
29.   Frans Pått IF Minken  FIN  9:47:00   16:01  
30.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:46:00   17:51  
31.   Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:42:00   19:01  
   Matti Lehtonen Savon Rasti  FIN  9:49:00   ej startad  
   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:52:00   ej startad  
   Henry Lågland Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:54:00   ej startad  
   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:58:00   disk  
   Reijo Liitiäinen Akilles OK  FIN  10:00:00   disk  
   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:13:00   disk  
   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:16:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English