SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

H21 4,2 km km

(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

147Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:02
249Mårten BoströmLynxFIN16:03+1
348Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:11+9
434Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN16:18+16
544Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN16:29+27
30Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:29+27
750Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:32+30
39Antti ParjanneLynxFIN16:32+30
940Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN16:37+35
42Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN16:37+35
1152Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN16:38+36
1246Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN16:42+40
1337Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:45+43
1420Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:47+45
1538Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN16:50+48
1632Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN16:51+49
24Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:51+49
1851Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:02+1:00
1945Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:03+1:01
2036Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL17:06+1:04
2141Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN17:10+1:08
26Otto SundIF FemmanFIN17:10+1:08
2323Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:17+1:15
2428Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:18+1:16
2535Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:22+1:20
2643Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN17:27+1:25
2711Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN17:39+1:37
2829Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:40+1:38
2910Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN17:41+1:39
16Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN17:41+1:39
1Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN17:41+1:39
323Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN17:44+1:42
3315Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN17:47+1:45
3427Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:48+1:46
3518Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN17:50+1:48
3612Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN17:51+1:49
3714Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN17:52+1:50
3831Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN17:54+1:52
3917Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN17:55+1:53
4019Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirastiFIN17:57+1:55
4133Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN18:02+2:00
9Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN18:02+2:00
437Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN18:15+2:13
448Thomas HodelVehkalahden VeikotSUI18:22+2:20
21Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN18:22+2:20
22Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:22+2:20
475Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN18:26+2:24
4813Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN18:32+2:30
494Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN18:52+2:50
6Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN18:52+2:50
512Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:08+3:06
25Aapo SummanenNorwayFINdisk

D21 3,6 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

195Minna KauppiAsikkalan RaikasFIN14:40
276Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:36+56
392Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:37+57
493Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:53+1:13
591Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN15:58+1:18
686Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN16:04+1:24
794Outi OjanenKangasala SKFIN16:06+1:26
888Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN16:08+1:28
987Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN16:17+1:37
84Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN16:17+1:37
1189Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN16:23+1:43
1282Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:31+1:51
1378Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN16:38+1:58
1485Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT16:42+2:02
1570Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:48+2:08
68Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN16:48+2:08
1779Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN16:53+2:13
90Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN16:53+2:13
1960Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN16:57+2:17
2081Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN16:59+2:19
2172Jenny PaulinHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:08+2:28
2261Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:10+2:30
2375Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN17:14+2:34
2474Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN17:27+2:47
2558Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN17:30+2:50
2677Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN17:49+3:09
2783Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN17:56+3:16
69Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN17:56+3:16
56Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN17:56+3:16
3062Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN17:59+3:19
3159Natalia GurtchenkovaNärpes OKFIN18:03+3:23
3271Ina WesterlundOK77FIN18:05+3:25
3380Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:12+3:32
3465Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN18:22+3:42
3567Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:25+3:45
3664Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:26+3:46
3766Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN18:34+3:54
3873Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN19:13+4:33
3957Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN19:31+4:51
4063Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:33+5:53

H20 3,8 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 6)

1128Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:26
2130Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:43+17
3127Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN14:49+23
4131Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN14:58+32
5121Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:08+42
6105Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:15+49
7124Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:20+54
8125Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN15:25+59
9112Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:34+1:08
10129Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:40+1:14
11123Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:43+1:17
12117Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:46+1:20
13122Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:52+1:26
14119Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:10+1:44
15120Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN16:18+1:52
16116Eetu SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN16:27+2:01
17102Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:31+2:05
18109Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN16:32+2:06
19107Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN16:42+2:16
20101Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN16:50+2:24
21108Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN16:53+2:27
22115Mikko SalervoOK77FIN17:06+2:40
23106Simo HasuOK OrientFIN17:07+2:41
24113Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN17:13+2:47
25111Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN17:20+2:54
104Tuomo StenbergMS ParmaFINdisk
118Matias LundIF FemmanFINdisk
114Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFINdisk
110Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINdisk
103Niclas PortinIF BraheFINdisk
126Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINdisk

H18 3,3 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1191Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:30
2196Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN13:33+3
3190Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:56+26
4195Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:09+39
5198Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:27+57
6197Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:36+1:06
7179Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:48+1:18
8193Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:53+1:23
9194Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN14:57+1:27
10177Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN15:04+1:34
11180Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:13+1:43
12189Elias LehtoKarjaan UraFIN15:26+1:56
13186Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN15:28+1:58
199Edvard SundmanOK RaseborgFIN15:28+1:58
15188Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN15:34+2:04
16185Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:37+2:07
17182Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN15:46+2:16
18192Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:47+2:17
19181Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN16:00+2:30
20183Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN16:08+2:38
21171Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN16:17+2:47
184Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN16:17+2:47
23174Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN16:24+2:54
24187Miika KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:35+3:05
25178Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN16:43+3:13
26170Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN16:53+3:23
27175Joni JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:59+3:29
28172Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFIN17:03+3:33
29173Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN17:19+3:49
176Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFINdisk

H17 3,2 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1233Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:08
2231Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:02+54
3225Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:06+58
4221Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN13:19+1:11
5232Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:22+1:14
228Miika IrtolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:22+1:14
7230Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:24+1:16
8208Valtteri RantalaRastivarsatFIN13:29+1:21
9229Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN13:41+1:33
10220Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN13:42+1:34
11218Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:44+1:36
12215Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhutFIN13:49+1:41
13214Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:53+1:45
14224Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN13:54+1:46
15222Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN14:08+2:00
213Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN14:08+2:00
17205Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:14+2:06
18227Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN14:38+2:30
19223Sampo HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN14:52+2:44
20219Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:11+3:03
21212Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN15:25+3:17
22209Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN15:31+3:23
23211Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN15:33+3:25
24226Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN15:45+3:37
25210Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:20+4:12
26206Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN16:51+4:43
27204Kare VisuriOK77FIN17:08+5:00
28207Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN17:35+5:27
29216Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN18:21+6:13
30217Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN19:58+7:50

H16 3,1 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1267Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:57
2263Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:31+34
3266Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:43+46
252Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN12:43+46
5258Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN13:01+1:04
6246Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:05+1:08
7262Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN13:09+1:12
8264Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:18+1:21
9261Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN13:26+1:29
10256af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN13:27+1:30
11254Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:32+1:35
12260Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN13:44+1:47
13240Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN13:45+1:48
14265Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN13:47+1:50
15259Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN13:49+1:52
16250Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN13:58+2:01
251Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN13:58+2:01
18255Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN13:59+2:02
19257Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN14:00+2:03
20242Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN14:06+2:09
21253Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN14:08+2:11
22247Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:11+2:14
23241Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:20+2:23
24248Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:34+2:37
25239Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:45+2:48
26245Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN14:53+2:56
27249Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:58+3:01
28244Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN15:18+3:21
29243Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN15:43+3:46
238Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

H15 2,6 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1300Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN10:26
2298Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:37+11
301Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:37+11
4296Ilari VisuriOK77FIN11:17+51
5289Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:28+1:02
6283Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:31+1:05
299Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:31+1:05
8294Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:34+1:08
9282Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN11:40+1:14
10290Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:51+1:25
11292Anton HolmbackSolf IKFIN11:59+1:33
273Valtteri PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:59+1:33
13276Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN12:01+1:35
14293Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:04+1:38
15285Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN12:05+1:39
16295Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:07+1:41
288Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFIN12:07+1:41
18280Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:13+1:47
19274Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:14+1:48
279Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN12:14+1:48
21286Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN12:17+1:51
22275Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:27+2:01
23278Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:32+2:06
24291Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:35+2:09
25284Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:36+2:10
281Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:36+2:10
27277Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN13:09+2:43
28272Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:43+3:17
297Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
287Erik AholaKangasala SKFINdisk

H14 2,4 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1330Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:17
2335Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:37+20
3319Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:40+23
4323Aleks HiidenhoviLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:47+30
5333Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN12:00+43
6329Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN12:19+1:02
7318Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN12:24+1:07
314Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN12:24+1:07
9332Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:29+1:12
10324Juuso PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN12:30+1:13
11315Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN12:35+1:18
328Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:35+1:18
13334Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:39+1:22
14317Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN12:41+1:24
15325Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN12:51+1:34
16316Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN13:01+1:44
17311Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:02+1:45
18322Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:03+1:46
19326Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:08+1:51
309Ville RehnLynxFIN13:08+1:51
21327Tobias EkholmOK OrientFIN13:10+1:53
22307Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:13+1:56
23321Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN13:27+2:10
24310Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN13:28+2:11
25312Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN13:34+2:17
26331Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN13:36+2:19
27313Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:38+2:21
28320Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN14:10+2:53
29308Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN14:12+2:55
30306Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN14:14+2:57

D20 3,0 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1165Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:13
2162Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN13:27+14
3163Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN13:36+23
4150Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN14:22+1:09
5161Annika KottonenLynxFIN14:24+1:11
6136Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:26+1:13
7164Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:27+1:14
8145Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:40+1:27
9153Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:53+1:40
139Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:53+1:40
11158Henna SkogKooveeFIN15:06+1:53
12160Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:07+1:54
13151Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:09+1:56
14156Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN15:10+1:57
15152Sara KarvonenLynxFIN15:11+1:58
16149Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN15:24+2:11
17154Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:28+2:15
18157Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN15:29+2:16
19147Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:30+2:17
20144Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN15:43+2:30
21142Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFIN15:44+2:31
22138Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:50+2:37
143Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:50+2:37
24140Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN16:05+2:52
25148Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN16:25+3:12
26159Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:31+3:18
27146Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:48+3:35
28137Jenna OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:49+3:36
29155Silja AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN19:29+6:16
141Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINdisk

D18 2,8 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1368Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN12:56
2359Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:23+27
3366Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:25+29
4362Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:31+35
5348Anni-Kaisa MäkipääHiisirastiFIN13:42+46
6361Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:06+1:10
7364Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:09+1:13
8367Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:20+1:24
9360Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:22+1:26
353Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN14:22+1:26
11365Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN14:23+1:27
12356Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFIN14:26+1:30
13358Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN14:45+1:49
14351Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:46+1:50
15357Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN14:50+1:54
16363Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN14:56+2:00
17352Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:01+2:05
18355Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:02+2:06
347Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN15:02+2:06
20345Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN15:10+2:14
21343Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:12+2:16
22354Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN15:14+2:18
23350Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:48+2:52
24349Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:50+2:54
25344Ruut KankoKooveeFIN17:16+4:20
26342Janita OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:31+4:35
346Jenny RayOK77FIN17:31+4:35
28340Enni AhlforsAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:52+4:56
29341Maria KontoniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:33+5:37

D17 2,4 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1402Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:55
2401Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:06+11
3398Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN11:30+35
4403Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN11:33+38
5400Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:35+40
6390Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:49+54
7399Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:56+1:01
8394Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:57+1:02
9395Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:10+1:15
10392Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN12:15+1:20
11388Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32+1:37
393Outi HasuOK OrientFIN12:32+1:37
13396Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:40+1:45
14391von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN12:52+1:57
15389Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:00+2:05
16386Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN13:07+2:12
17397Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:10+2:15
18384Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:35+2:40
19385Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN13:48+2:53
20380Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:50+2:55
21376Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen PyrintöFIN13:53+2:58
22377Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:57+3:02
23379Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:20+3:25
24375Sanni RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN14:30+3:35
25383Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN14:32+3:37
26381Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:41+3:46
27374Kiia LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:32+4:37
378Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFINdisk
387Nelli RehnLynxFINdisk
382Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFINdisk

D16 2,3 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1437Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN11:22
2431Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN11:59+37
3423Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN12:14+52
4432Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:15+53
5427Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:28+1:06
6435Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:36+1:14
7430Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN12:37+1:15
8416Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN12:40+1:18
9436Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:45+1:23
10426Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:49+1:27
11428Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:50+1:28
12433Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN12:57+1:35
13409Escartin Elva GranadosEspoon SuuntaFIN13:00+1:38
14434Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN13:02+1:40
15429Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:06+1:44
16420Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:10+1:48
17422Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:15+1:53
424Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:15+1:53
19425Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:29+2:07
20421Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:31+2:09
21417Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:46+2:24
22415Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:47+2:25
23410Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:55+2:33
24418Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:03+2:41
25419Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN14:07+2:45
26412Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:14+2:52
27413Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN14:46+3:24
414Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN14:46+3:24
29408Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN14:52+3:30
30411Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:04+3:42

D15 2,0 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1466Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:51
2467Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN9:00+9
3469Josefina SundmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:02+11
4468Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:03+12
5471Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:12+21
6458Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN9:21+30
7457Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:26+35
8470Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN9:33+42
9462Heidi PlitLynxFIN9:35+44
10461Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN9:42+51
11463Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:50+59
460Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:50+59
13456Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:54+1:03
14465Iina HasuOK OrientFIN9:57+1:06
15452Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN9:59+1:08
16451Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN10:02+1:11
17448Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:16+1:25
18464Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN10:18+1:27
19453Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN10:24+1:33
20454Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:29+1:38
21445Eveliina PiippoKangasala SKFIN10:35+1:44
22442Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN10:41+1:50
23459Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN10:47+1:56
24443Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:54+2:03
446Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN10:54+2:03
26444Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:56+2:05
27455Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:02+2:11
28447Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN11:08+2:17
29450Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:09+2:18
30449Janika LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN11:31+2:40

D14 1,8 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1505Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN8:17
2499Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:21+4
3501Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN8:25+8
4491Klaara KontinenOK OrientFIN8:36+19
5503Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN8:42+25
6504Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN8:43+26
7493Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:51+34
8479Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN8:53+36
9498Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN8:58+41
10502Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:59+42
11490Johanna SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:02+45
12495Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:04+47
13500Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:08+51
14486Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN9:09+52
15487Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:10+53
484Aino LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:10+53
17488Ella SkogKooveeFIN9:11+54
18492Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:18+1:01
19497Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN9:20+1:03
496Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN9:20+1:03
21494Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:33+1:16
22489Luna KetonenOK OrientFIN9:41+1:24
23485Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN9:57+1:40
477Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:57+1:40
25481Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN10:14+1:57
26482Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:23+2:06
27483Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:35+2:18
28476Tuuli SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:13+2:56
29480Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN12:20+4:03
30478Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:21+6:04

H35 3,9 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1538Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN15:38
2524Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:44+6
3525Magnus TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN15:48+10
4536Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:00+22
5535Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN16:14+36
537Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN16:14+36
7532Kari KallioKooveeFIN16:45+1:07
8531Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän RientoFIN16:46+1:08
9534Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN17:30+1:52
10533Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN17:31+1:53
11530Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN17:33+1:55
12528Terho TaarnaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:44+2:06
13526Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN17:47+2:09
14529Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:30+2:52
15518Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:50+3:12
16514Ari VarisRasti E4FIN18:57+3:19
17521Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-LukkoFIN18:59+3:21
18522Lauri TolkkiTarpian SuuntaFIN19:02+3:24
19523Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN19:05+3:27
20517Esa TuokkoMS ParmaFIN19:28+3:50
21519Tuomo TompuriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:38+4:00
22520Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN19:49+4:11
23515Mikko VainioKooveeFIN19:56+4:18
24516Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN20:38+5:00
25511Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN21:00+5:22
26512Mikko KeroHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:10+5:32
27513Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN21:58+6:20
28510Harri PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN23:15+7:37
527Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINdisk

H40 3,3 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1571Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:39
2568Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN14:16+37
3566Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:17+38
4548Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:43+1:04
5562Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:50+1:11
6572Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN14:55+1:16
555Mikael DonnerOK77FIN14:55+1:16
8573Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:04+1:25
9559Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN15:22+1:43
563Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN15:22+1:43
565Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN15:22+1:43
12564Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN15:26+1:47
13569Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:34+1:55
14552Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN15:44+2:05
15561Terho LahtinenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:49+2:10
16570Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN15:54+2:15
17558Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN16:12+2:33
18556Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN16:15+2:36
19545Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN16:27+2:48
20554Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN16:37+2:58
21560Tapio PerttunenVesaisen PojatFIN16:38+2:59
557Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:38+2:59
23546Mika TonderSK VuoksiFIN16:48+3:09
24567Mikael SaloOK OrientFIN16:51+3:12
25547Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN16:58+3:19
26549Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN17:30+3:51
27553Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN17:34+3:55
28550Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN18:19+4:40
29544Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN19:02+5:23
551Herkko PlitLynxFINdisk

H45 3,2 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1596Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN13:41
2593Pekka SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:48+7
3606Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:00+19
4579Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:03+22
5603Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:10+29
6601Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:12+31
7604Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN14:16+35
8600Petri LaaksonenSwedenFIN14:39+58
9597Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN14:41+1:00
10589Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN14:44+1:03
11590Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:46+1:05
12607Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN14:50+1:09
13595Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:54+1:13
14591Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:01+1:20
15594Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:02+1:21
16587Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN15:04+1:23
17581Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:05+1:24
18585Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:15+1:34
19592Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:19+1:38
20599Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:25+1:44
21580Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN15:38+1:57
22583Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:41+2:00
23586Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:01+2:20
24582Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN16:11+2:30
25578Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:39+2:58
26584Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:09+3:28
27588Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:35+3:54
598Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFINdisk
605Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINdisk
602Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFINdisk

H50 3,1 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1641Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:05
2636Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:17+1:12
3632Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:20+1:15
4620Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN14:34+1:29
5625Seppo MäkinenPellon PonsiFIN14:38+1:33
6639Pekka VuorinenOK OrientFIN14:57+1:52
7638Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:03+1:58
8621Stefan StorvallIK KronanFIN15:06+2:01
9628Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFIN15:07+2:02
10635Pekka KiljunenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:08+2:03
11634Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN15:19+2:14
12633Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN15:30+2:25
13630Kari YlönenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN15:33+2:28
624Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:33+2:28
15626Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:36+2:31
16637Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:42+2:37
17627Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:46+2:41
18622Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:58+2:53
19623Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:05+3:00
20631Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:13+3:08
21629Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:14+3:09
22614Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN16:31+3:26
23613Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:37+3:32
24612Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN16:40+3:35
25617Pauli SaksanenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN16:45+3:40
26619Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFIN17:12+4:07
27616Timo RitakallioLynxFIN17:46+4:41
28640Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN19:10+6:05
29615Kari HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:27+6:22
618Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFINdisk

H55 2,6 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1674Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN11:34
2676Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN11:39+5
3675Anssi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN11:43+9
4648Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN12:28+54
5646Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:37+1:03
6673Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:45+1:11
7671Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:49+1:15
8653Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:55+1:21
9666Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:06+1:32
10662Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN13:08+1:34
11672Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN13:10+1:36
12652Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:14+1:40
13664Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN13:32+1:58
14661Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:40+2:06
15668Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:53+2:19
16659Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:56+2:22
17669Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN13:57+2:23
18657Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN14:01+2:27
19663Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:02+2:28
20654Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:11+2:37
21667Ossi LaapasJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:13+2:39
22647Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN14:14+2:40
651Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:14+2:40
24665Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:21+2:47
25655Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN14:36+3:02
26656Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:42+3:08
27649Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN15:23+3:49
28650Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN15:53+4:19
670Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFINdisk
658Rauno VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFINdisk
660Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINdisk

H60 2,5 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1695Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:08
2707Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:37+29
3691Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN12:40+32
4708Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:45+37
5698Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:55+47
6705Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:56+48
7704Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:57+49
8706Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:01+53
9709Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:09+1:01
10694Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:11+1:03
11693Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN13:50+1:42
12692Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN14:01+1:53
13690Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:22+2:14
14703Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:24+2:16
15687Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:30+2:22
16689Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN14:42+2:34
17701Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN14:48+2:40
18681Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:57+2:49
19686Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:00+2:52
20699Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:26+3:18
21688Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN15:30+3:22
22684Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN15:37+3:29
23682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:53+3:45
24702Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN16:02+3:54
25680Pekka InkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN16:03+3:55
26685Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN16:04+3:56
27697Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN16:41+4:33
28683Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:02+5:54
29696Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN23:05+10:57
700Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFINdisk

H65 2,5 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1742Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:27
2741Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN12:39+12
3740Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:36+1:09
4739Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:50+1:23
5736Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN14:13+1:46
6738Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN14:36+2:09
7725Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN14:42+2:15
8735Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:04+2:37
9730Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN15:07+2:40
10731Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN15:08+2:41
11729Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:21+2:54
12737Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN15:33+3:06
13732Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN15:54+3:27
14723Severi HalkosaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN16:04+3:37
15721Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN16:07+3:40
16734Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:19+3:52
17714Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:30+4:03
18733Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN16:37+4:10
19720Matti KyöstiläRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:56+4:29
20726Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN18:15+5:48
21717Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN18:20+5:53
22727Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN19:04+6:37
23719Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN19:44+7:17
24724Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN19:56+7:29
25728Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN20:24+7:57
26716Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN21:06+8:39
27718Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN21:47+9:20
28722Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN30:05+17:38
743Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFINdisk
715Frans PåttIF MinkenFINdisk

H70 2,1 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 4)

1773Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:08
2777Olavi JunttilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:32+24
3770Antti KanervaSK VuoksiFIN11:45+37
4768Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:06+58
5771Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN12:15+1:07
6776Seppo KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:18+1:10
7767Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN12:21+1:13
8774Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN13:04+1:56
9760Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN13:14+2:06
10772Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN13:24+2:16
11756Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN13:43+2:35
12766Heikki RantalaEpilän EsaFIN14:20+3:12
13762Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:40+3:32
14765Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN14:59+3:51
15764Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:04+3:56
16759Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN15:19+4:11
17753Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN15:24+4:16
18758Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:39+4:31
19750Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:45+4:37
20769Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN16:19+5:11
21755Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN17:04+5:56
22754Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN17:42+6:34
23757Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:20+7:12
24749Kari SalminenMikkelin VauhtiFIN19:23+8:15
25775Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN20:05+8:57
761Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINdisk
763Mauno MikkiläNivalan UrheilijatFINdisk
752Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFINdisk
748Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat -46FINdisk
751Raimo ReunanenVakka-RastiFINej startad

D35 3,0 km km

(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1802Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN13:55
805Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN13:55
3800Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN14:35+40
4803Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:36+41
5796Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:40+45
6804Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:41+46
7799Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN14:46+51
8797Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN14:58+1:03
9798Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:00+1:05
10793Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN15:10+1:15
11789Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN15:34+1:39
12791Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN15:49+1:54
13790Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:02+2:07
14795Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN16:11+2:16
15785Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN16:28+2:33
16788Sirpa KeränenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:39+2:44
17792Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN16:47+2:52
18787Anastasia SaranenHiisirastiFIN17:06+3:11
19794Lilian BjörndahlIK FalkenFIN17:15+3:20
20784Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN17:28+3:33
21786Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN17:48+3:53
22782Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:21+6:26
801Raisa SellOK77FINdisk
783Kristiina VaanoOK77FINej startad

D40 2,8 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1819Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:36
2828Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN13:58+22
3833Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN14:16+40
4830Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN14:31+55
5831Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN14:39+1:03
6832Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:42+1:06
7834Piritta WartiainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:53+1:17
8835Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:06+1:30
9822Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsatFIN15:26+1:50
10818Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:30+1:54
11826Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN15:31+1:55
12825Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:08+2:32
13829Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:09+2:33
14824Outi ReitmaaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:15+2:39
15823Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN16:43+3:07
16817Laila Escartin-SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:49+3:13
17809Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN16:56+3:20
18816Mira PaavolaOulun TarmoFIN17:23+3:47
19820Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:32+3:56
20821Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:36+4:00
21808Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN17:59+4:23
22812Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN18:10+4:34
23811Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:19+4:43
24827Ingela WärnmanIK FalkenFIN18:45+5:09
25814Tarja KlemettiLiperin TaimiFIN18:58+5:22
26810Päivi FriariSK VuoksiFIN19:22+5:46
27813Minna NieminenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN19:23+5:47
28815Anne PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN20:49+7:13

D45 2,4 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 4)

1867Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN12:17
2868Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN12:53+36
3866Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:10+53
4860Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:16+59
5856Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:25+1:08
6861Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN13:31+1:14
7858Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN13:33+1:16
8865Riikka EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:51+1:34
9863Paula SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN13:54+1:37
10864Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:00+1:43
11857Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:04+1:47
12854Riikka HolmSiilin RastiFIN14:05+1:48
13851Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:17+2:00
14859Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN14:23+2:06
15862Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:27+2:10
16850Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:31+2:14
17852Carola RayOK77FIN14:36+2:19
18853Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:50+2:33
19846Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN14:52+2:35
20855Pia HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:55+2:38
21849Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:15+2:58
22847Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:18+3:01
23841Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:25+3:08
24840Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN16:09+3:52
25844Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:16+3:59
26842Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN19:42+7:25
845Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFINdisk
848Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFINdisk
839Leena HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFINdisk
843Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFINdisk

D50 2,3 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1902Virpi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN13:25
2898Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:36+11
3894Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN13:46+21
4880Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN14:03+38
5878Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:18+53
6897Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:45+1:20
7901Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:57+1:32
8891Maarit RitakallioLynxFIN14:59+1:34
9899Pirjo KauriaOlavin RastiFIN15:09+1:44
10893Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:29+2:04
11900Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN15:40+2:15
12881Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:44+2:19
13890Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN15:47+2:22
877Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN15:47+2:22
15884Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN16:13+2:48
16888Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFIN16:25+3:00
17896Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:27+3:02
18887Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:35+3:10
19886Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN16:41+3:16
20892Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:44+3:19
21895Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:04+3:39
22885Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN17:05+3:40
23882Mervi VäänänenOulun TarmoFIN17:07+3:42
24883Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN17:18+3:53
25874Päivi Aarikka-RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN18:01+4:36
26876Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN18:15+4:50
27873Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN18:47+5:22
28879Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:02+5:37
875Eija LinnaOulaisten HuimaFINbröt
889Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad

D55 2,0 km km

(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1930Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN10:53
2921Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:54+1
3929Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN11:02+9
4917Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN11:39+46
5913Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:47+54
918Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:47+54
7920Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN11:50+57
8923Ann LindholmOK77FIN11:58+1:05
9910Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN12:01+1:08
10914Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN12:18+1:25
11927Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN12:20+1:27
12928Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32+1:39
13919Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:33+1:40
14924Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN12:38+1:45
916Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN12:38+1:45
16925Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:48+1:55
17912Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:50+1:57
18926Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:56+2:03
19922Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN13:02+2:09
20915Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN13:47+2:54
21911Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN14:25+3:32
22909Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN15:20+4:27
23907Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN15:51+4:58
24908Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN17:34+6:41

D60 1,7 km km

(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1952Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:30
2953Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN10:12+42
3945Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:25+55
4950Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN10:29+59
5951Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:30+1:00
6949Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN10:39+1:09
7942Anja SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN10:56+1:26
8936Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN11:03+1:33
9947Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN11:26+1:56
10943Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:27+1:57
11938Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN11:28+1:58
12940Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:41+2:11
13941Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN12:12+2:42
14946Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN12:26+2:56
15948Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:36+3:06
16944Marketta SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:42+3:12
17939Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:59+4:29
18937Sisko MalkkiSavon SuuntaFIN14:57+5:27
19935Tuula HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN17:18+7:48

D65 1,7 km km

(Startad 17, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1971Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN9:25
2970Eila SeppäläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:23+58
3969Helena MannervesiPaimion RastiFIN11:15+1:50
4967Seija HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:08+2:43
5965Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:13+2:48
6968Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:36+3:11
7966Kaija DahlmanRastivarsatFIN13:04+3:39
8964Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFIN13:33+4:08
9963Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFIN14:32+5:07
10955Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN14:36+5:11
11961Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN15:21+5:56
12958Raija RyyttySK VuoksiFIN16:28+7:03
13959Aune VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:19+7:54
14956Marja KanervaRaisu LumousFIN21:16+11:51
15960Tuulikki LiuhaSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:58+13:33
16962Pirjo ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN23:59+14:34
957Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken HakaFINbröt

D70 1,7 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1986Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN9:46
2985Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:53+7
3984Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:55+9
4982Elli PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN10:48+1:02
5983Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:53+1:07
6978Marke JalkanenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:23+1:37
7980Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN11:33+1:47
8979Raija LahtinenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:26+2:40
9977Terttu IsosomppiValkeakosken HakaFIN12:29+2:43
10975Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:47+3:01
11976Anneli MattilaIisuFIN13:13+3:27
12974Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaFIN13:52+4:06
13981Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN16:19+6:33

H21B1 3,2 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11010Risto UusivirtaRasTiimiFIN11:18
21239Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN11:19+1
31034Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN11:23+5
41229Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN11:42+24
51005Guy Sabo-BarKooveeFIN11:53+35
61118Topi HasuOK OrientFIN11:55+37
71125Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN11:57+39
1220Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN11:57+39
91029Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN11:59+41
101218Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:08+50
111019Matti SaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:11+53
121017Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:12+54
131232Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN12:14+56
1222Lauri SorsaKangasala SKFIN12:14+56
151231Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN12:21+1:03
1124Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN12:21+1:03
171215Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN12:28+1:10
1018Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:28+1:10
191126Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:30+1:12
201115Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN12:37+1:19
211117Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN12:40+1:22
221109Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN12:41+1:23
231212Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN12:44+1:26
1016Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN12:44+1:26
1114Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN12:44+1:26
261120Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:51+1:33
271023Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN12:54+1:36
281004Teemu LaasanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:18+2:00
1129Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad

H21B2 3,2 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11219Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN12:14
21024Antti HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:26+12
31101Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN12:40+26
41208Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:41+27
51119Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:42+28
1127Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN12:42+28
71221Santtu SainioKangasala SKFIN12:43+29
81008Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN12:44+30
91007Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN12:46+32
101216Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:52+38
111209Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN12:56+42
121226Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:58+44
131113Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:00+46
141025Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:01+47
151014Teemu SalminenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN13:06+52
1107Niklas AhtiEspoon SuuntaFIN13:06+52
171006Fredrik BlomsterOK OrientFIN13:13+59
181205Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN13:14+1:00
1103Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:14+1:00
201207Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:15+1:01
1015Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:15+1:01
221012Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:17+1:03
231110Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:19+1:05
241224Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN13:21+1:07
251013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN13:31+1:17
261116Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:36+1:22
271002Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:46+1:32
281214Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:59+1:45
291111Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:13+1:59
301104Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:46+2:32

H21B3 3,1 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11108Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:55
21112Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:57+2
31217Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:11+16
41106Riku SirenKyrös-RastiFIN12:40+45
51223Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:52+57
61211Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:56+1:01
1204Juho PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:56+1:01
81202Janne KeisanenRasti-KurikkaFIN12:58+1:03
91210Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN13:21+1:26
101003Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:40+1:45
111011Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:48+1:53
121105Vesa OvaskaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:51+1:56
131206Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN14:08+2:13
141001Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN15:47+3:52
1203Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFINdisk
1140Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFINej startad
1121Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1146Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFINej startad
1042Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
1038Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
1028Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
1139Janne MänkärläLynxFINej startad
1033Simo MertanenOK OrientFINej startad
1030Robin FröbergPargas IFFINej startad
1225Lauri KleemolaLynxFINej startad
1102Henrikki HakalaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

D21B1 2,9 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11839Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN11:18
21813Caballero Alicia CoboSK PohjantähtiESP11:31+13
31804Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:49+31
41637Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN12:00+42
51631Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:07+49
61837Riikka TimperiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:09+51
71605Tiia TallilaValkeakosken HakaFIN12:16+58
1619Erika UotilaKooveeFIN12:16+58
91615Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN12:24+1:06
101634Sabina BäckIF FemmanFIN12:28+1:10
111807Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN12:34+1:16
1628Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:34+1:16
131624Hanna LaineKalevan RastiFIN12:35+1:17
1821Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN12:35+1:17
151829Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN12:38+1:20
161629Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:40+1:22
171810Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN12:44+1:26
181626Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:45+1:27
191811Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:48+1:30
201623Johanna PensasLappeen RientoFIN12:52+1:34
211612Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:55+1:37
221822Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:58+1:40
231830Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:05+1:47
241831Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:11+1:53
251816Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:14+1:56
261825Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:24+2:06
271603Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:30+2:12
281646Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN13:57+2:39
291621Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:28+3:10
301832Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN14:43+3:25
311611Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:27+5:09
1836Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFINej startad
1636Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFINej startad
1802Kaisa PirkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad

D21B2 2,8 km km

(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11801Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:21
21613Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:47+26
31823Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:49+28
41616Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN13:00+39
51819Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:07+46
61815Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN13:09+48
71818Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:25+1:04
81803Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS13:36+1:15
91820Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN13:37+1:16
101817Vivian LindholmOK77FIN13:39+1:18
111806Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:42+1:21
121610Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:54+1:33
131607Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:08+1:47
141824Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN14:09+1:48
151808Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN14:23+2:02
161606Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:28+2:07
171617Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN14:47+2:26
181608Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:02+2:41
191809Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN15:20+2:59
201814Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:51+3:30
211604Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN17:05+4:44
1639Mia TainiKooveeFINej startad
1828Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFINej startad
1625Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINej startad
1643Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
1635Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
1632Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFINej startad
1827Susanna LaakkonenMS ParmaFINej startad
1614Jaana JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFINej startad
1805Aino MänkärläLynxFINej startad
1602Salla TarvonenKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1601Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

H20B 2,8 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11071Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:51
21164Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN10:53+2
31176Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN11:10+19
41153Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:23+32
51158Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:40+49
61167Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:41+50
71063Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN11:45+54
81069Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN11:50+59
91051Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:51+1:00
101150Matti KeskitaloRasTiimiFIN11:52+1:01
111070Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:54+1:03
121053Kerkko VisuriOK77FIN12:06+1:15
1160Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:06+1:15
141161Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:08+1:17
151050Marko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:10+1:19
161156Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:16+1:25
171162Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:21+1:30
181054Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:29+1:38
191052Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:32+1:41
201166Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN12:44+1:53
211061Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:53+2:02
221157Matias KankkunenOK77FIN13:24+2:33
231056Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:26+2:35
241152Väinö LintulaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:29+2:38
251151Lassi HirvonenRastivarsatFIN16:31+5:40
1060Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
1058Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFINej startad
1155Jermu KujanpääLynxFINej startad
1055Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1175Christian KronbergIF FemmanFINej startad
1059Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad

H18B 2,8 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11314Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:04
21310Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:40+36
31311Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN13:02+58
41301Rasmus GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:28+1:24
51316Tero KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:02+1:58
61305Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:43+3:39
71303Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN15:49+3:45
81309Joachim HaraldIK FalkenFIN16:09+4:05
91302Kristoffer GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:35+6:31
1335Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1330Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINej startad
1327Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINej startad
1317Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFINej startad
1312Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFINej startad
1306Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFINej startad

H17B 2,2 km km

(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11379Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN9:24
21374Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN9:26+2
31361Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:39+15
41371Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:05+41
51366Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN10:19+55
61355Lasse KaunismäkiRasti-LukkoFIN10:21+57
71360Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:25+1:01
81354Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFIN10:27+1:03
91364Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN10:34+1:10
1365Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN10:34+1:10
111357Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:46+1:22
121356Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:01+1:37
131353Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:16+1:52
141352Matti RajalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:03+2:39
151351Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:15+6:51
161350Lassi HiiriHauhon SisuFIN16:20+6:56
1362Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFINdisk
1385Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINej startad
1380Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFINej startad
1372Niklas SarparantaLynxFINej startad

H16B 1,9 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11530Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:16
21411Juho YlinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN8:23+7
31521Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN8:32+16
41516Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään RastiFIN8:40+24
51412Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN8:41+25
61519Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN8:44+28
71504Antti UrsinLynxFIN8:46+30
81517Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN8:58+42
91501Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:59+43
101515Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN9:01+45
111518Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN9:02+46
121506Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN9:03+47
131511Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:07+51
141421Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:08+52
151416Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:16+1:00
161410Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:22+1:06
171408Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN9:31+1:15
1407Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN9:31+1:15
191409Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN9:32+1:16
201406Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:38+1:22
211503Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:40+1:24
221417Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:41+1:25
231508Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN9:46+1:30
241403Verneri NieminenRastivarsatFIN10:02+1:46
251405Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN10:06+1:50
261514Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:11+1:55
271509Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN10:13+1:57
281402Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:37+2:21
291505Aleksi MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN10:44+2:28
301427Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN10:48+2:32
311510Kimmo HeinonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:03+2:47
321502Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:05+2:49
331507Lauri SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:12+2:56
1401Anton StorvallIK KronanFINdisk
1429Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
1413Jonathan RayOK77FINej startad
1432Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
1428Severi ValkamoKooveeFINej startad
1404Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFINej startad

H15B 1,9 km km

(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11470Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN8:29
21466Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN8:46+17
31464Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN9:02+33
41460Roope VarjusUlvilan UraFIN9:22+53
51463Viljami PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:23+54
61455Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN9:26+57
71456Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN9:37+1:08
81465Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFIN9:42+1:13
91471Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:47+1:18
101457Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:56+1:27
111451Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN10:05+1:36
121462Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:18+1:49
131477Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:45+2:16
141448Henry VarisRasti E4FIN10:55+2:26
151445Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:59+3:30
161447Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:48+4:19
171449Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN12:50+4:21
181440Sami HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN12:58+4:29
191442Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN13:28+4:59
1458Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFINdisk
1446Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFINej startad
1443Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINej startad

H14B 1,9 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

12421Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN8:54
22420Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN9:33+39
32407Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:34+40
42408Joonas OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:00+1:06
52406Arttu YlönenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:13+1:19
62409Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN10:35+1:41
72402Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:58+2:04
82403Fredrik HurmerintaAkilles OKFIN11:08+2:14
92410Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:09+2:15
102404Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN12:39+3:45
2405Miika HusuSK VuoksiFINdisk
2418Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFINej startad
2414Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFINej startad
2401Sakari MunckEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

D20B 1,9 km km

(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11664Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN10:08
21686Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN10:16+8
31662Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN10:39+31
41672Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:40+32
51673Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN10:51+43
61675Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:01+53
71669Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:14+1:06
81670Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN11:28+1:20
91665Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN11:34+1:26
1660Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:34+1:26
111668Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:04+1:56
121657Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:25+2:17
131663Katja HeinjokiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:50+2:42
141655Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN15:15+5:07
1699Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFINej startad
1666Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFINej startad
1659Milla TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFINej startad
1658Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFINej startad

D17B 1,9 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11548Jessica WärnmanIK FalkenFIN9:32
21541Nuppu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN11:02+1:30
31546Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:25+1:53
41551Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN11:56+2:24
51540Sara RinneKuortaneen KuntoFIN13:41+4:09
1549Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFINej startad
1544Aino SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D16B 1,7 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12518Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN9:37
22513Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:42+5
32501Vilja PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN9:49+12
42520Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN10:11+34
52517Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:30+53
62502OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:44+1:07
72515Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN11:01+1:24
82509Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN11:03+1:26
92507Petra HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:11+1:34
102510Milja HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:23+1:46
112505Pernilla KarlssonPargas IFFIN11:39+2:02
122519Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN11:48+2:11
132511Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:54+2:17
2538Iiris TaubertKooveeFINej startad
2537Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFINej startad
2529Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFINej startad
2508Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFINej startad

D15B 1,7 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12573Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN9:16
22554Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:49+33
32579Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:58+42
42572Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN9:59+43
52567Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:03+47
62581Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN10:04+48
72576Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN10:22+1:06
82582Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:23+1:07
92559Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN10:30+1:14
102565Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:35+1:19
112568Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN10:55+1:39
122562Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:56+1:40
132558Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN11:19+2:03
142560Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN11:26+2:10
152553Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:35+2:19
162550Freia GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:00+2:44
172561Hilla VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:08+2:52
182556Jenna RantalaMS ParmaFIN12:31+3:15
192555Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN12:53+3:37
202552Johanna KauppinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:55+3:39
212563Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN12:57+3:41
222551Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:51+4:35
2603Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFINej startad
2592Anni KyröRastivarsatFINej startad
2577Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFINej startad
2571Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFINej startad

D14B 1,7 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

12479Janina DonnerOK77FIN9:15
22463Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN9:38+23
32460Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:22+1:07
42464Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:32+1:17
52452Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN10:57+1:42
62458Mari RyyttySK VuoksiFIN11:05+1:50
72451Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN12:53+3:38
82455Emma KivilaaksoLynxFIN13:32+4:17
92450Iida HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN13:44+4:29
2457Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINdisk
2456Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFINdisk

H35B 2,8 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11278Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN11:10
1274Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1256Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad

H40B 2,8 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11908Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN12:57
1911Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN12:57
31931Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:58+1
41910Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN13:18+21
51903Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:45+48
61906Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN13:55+58
71901Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN13:58+1:01
81915Ari HiiriHauhon SisuFIN14:01+1:04
91907Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN15:02+2:05
1939Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINej startad

H45B 2,5 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11965Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:05
21963Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN11:07+2
31956Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:18+13
41750Jarkko KeinänenRastivarsatFIN12:01+56
51957Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN12:07+1:02
61951Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN12:11+1:06
71764Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:13+1:08
81958Martti KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:17+1:12
91968Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN12:24+1:19
101753Ari KauhanenOK77FIN12:27+1:22
111962Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN12:29+1:24
121766Juha KauriaOlavin RastiFIN12:36+1:31
131761Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN12:40+1:35
141756Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:43+1:38
151760Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:49+1:44
161768Markku NieminenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN12:50+1:45
171953Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:55+1:50
181754Kimmo ViertolaKooveeFIN13:04+1:59
1961Tommy SelinEspoon AkillesFIN13:04+1:59
201966Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN13:09+2:04
211959Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:13+2:08
221955Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN13:14+2:09
231954Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:42+2:37
241763Vesa TakaojaOlavin RastiFIN14:12+3:07
251952Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:28+3:23
261751Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:34+3:29
271757Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:17+8:12
1967Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFINdisk
1759Tapio JaatinenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1775Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1773Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINej startad
1765Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINej startad

H50B 2,5 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12049Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN12:03
22006Antti AhtiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:12+9
32042Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:42+39
42026Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN12:44+41
52034Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN12:51+48
62001Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:54+51
72025Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:12+1:09
82015Juho MartiskainenSK VuoksiFIN13:14+1:11
2019Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:14+1:11
102007Veli-Pekka RonkainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:27+1:24
112040Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:28+1:25
122010Juha HeikkinenPihkaniskatFIN13:37+1:34
132012Jeremias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:45+1:42
142014Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:49+1:46
152020Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN13:51+1:48
162028Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:52+1:49
172011Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:16+2:13
182016Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN14:44+2:41
192018Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN14:51+2:48
202017Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:00+2:57
212005Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:27+3:24
222009Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:34+3:31
232008Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:37+3:34
242024Pekka Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN16:05+4:02
252033Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN20:19+8:16
2048Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFINej startad
2045Tommy LöfrothMalax IFFINej startad
2038Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
2031Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2013Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad

H55B 2,5 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12081Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN11:59
22097Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:02+3
32089Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN12:29+30
42076Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:41+42
52066Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN13:03+1:04
62080Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:58+1:59
72068Sune LindIK FalkenFIN14:14+2:15
82074Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN14:15+2:16
92064Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN14:39+2:40
102062Matti PaasikoskiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:55+2:56
112072Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:58+2:59
122065Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten TerhoFIN15:21+3:22
132071Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:37+3:38
142069Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN16:32+4:33
152061Kari VarkilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:04+5:05
2098Esko PensasLaihian LujaFINej startad
2073John LaukkaRastivarsatFINej startad

H60B 2,2 km km

(Startad 20, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)

12235Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN11:53
22232Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:11+18
32207Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:26+33
2242Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:26+33
52220Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:54+1:01
62245Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN13:34+1:41
72209Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN14:10+2:17
82215Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:11+2:18
92216Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN14:39+2:46
102210Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN15:07+3:14
112211Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:28+3:35
122203Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN16:01+4:08
132230Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN16:34+4:41
142205Seppo TeräväXYZFIN17:12+5:19
152238Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN17:52+5:59
162201Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN17:54+6:01
172204Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN24:22+12:29
2213Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFINbröt
2237Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFINdisk
2219Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
2256Hannu KurppaSK VuoksiFINej startad
2236Peter KronholmIF BraheFINej startad
2233Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFINej startad
2225Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFINej startad
2222Veli-Matti HeikkiläHauhon SisuFINej startad
2202Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFINej startad

H65B 2,2 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12173Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:36
22160Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKFIN16:05+29
2176Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFINej startad
2158Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
2154Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
2152Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
2149Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFINej startad
2142Urho RyyttySK VuoksiFINej startad

H70B 1,5 km km

(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

12317Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN10:14
22316Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatFIN10:50+36
32313Pentti SaarioLoimaan JankkoFIN12:32+2:18
42310Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:10+2:56
52305Tauno BackmanRastivarsatFIN17:39+7:25
2307Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFINdisk

D45B 1,9 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12673Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFIN11:11
22653Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:58+1:47
32654Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:35+2:24
42647Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:01+3:50
2683Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
2680Teresa KollanenRasti-KurikkaFINej startad
2678Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
2665Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFINej startad
2656Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFINej startad
2645Virva PaasikiviKangasala SKFINej startad

D50B 1,9 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12715Sari JetsonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:06
22723Päivi AnnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32+26
32710Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN13:47+1:41
42701Johanna GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:55+1:49
52714Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN15:43+3:37
62703Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:38+4:32
72704Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN16:39+4:33
82705Raija SavolainenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:51+4:45
92702Sirpa TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN18:45+6:39
2709Liisa KauppinenSuomussalmen RastiFINej startad

D55B 1,5 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12761Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN8:29
22767Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN11:59+3:30
2745Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFINej startad

H21K1 3,0 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

152Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN11:26
249Mårten BoströmLynxFIN11:33+7
346Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:44+18
443Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN11:45+19
540Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN11:49+23
637Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:55+29
734Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:03+37
831Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:09+43
928Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:11+45
1025Aapo SummanenNorwayFIN12:16+50
1122Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:23+57
1219Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirastiFIN12:24+58
1316Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN12:33+1:07
1413Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:41+1:15
1510Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN12:43+1:17
167Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:53+1:27
174Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN13:00+1:34
181019Matti SaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:01+1:35
191023Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN13:07+1:41
201029Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:08+1:42
1034Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN13:08+1:42
221016Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN13:09+1:43
231017Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:23+1:57
241010Risto UusivirtaRasTiimiFIN13:30+2:04
251018Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:31+2:05
261005Guy Sabo-BarKooveeFIN13:58+2:32
271004Teemu LaasanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:04+2:38
281015Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:06+2:40
291006Fredrik BlomsterOK OrientFIN14:11+2:45
301008Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN14:12+2:46
311012Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:14+2:48
321013Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN14:18+2:52
331014Teemu SalminenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:29+3:03
341025Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:32+3:06
351024Antti HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:38+3:12
361007Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN14:40+3:14
371002Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:03+3:37
381003Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:17+3:51
391011Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:33+4:07
401001Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN17:20+5:54
1042Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
1038Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
1028Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
1033Simo MertanenOK OrientFINej startad
1030Robin FröbergPargas IFFINej startad

H21K2 3,0 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

151Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:08
248Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:15+7
345Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:27+19
442Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN11:32+24
539Antti ParjanneLynxFIN11:40+32
636Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL11:48+40
733Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN11:55+47
830Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:00+52
927Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:07+59
1024Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:08+1:00
1121Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN12:12+1:04
1218Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN12:16+1:08
1312Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN12:21+1:13
15Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:21+1:13
159Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:27+1:19
166Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:45+1:37
173Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN12:48+1:40
181129Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:50+1:42
191118Topi HasuOK OrientFIN12:51+1:43
201120Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:54+1:46
211125Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN12:57+1:49
221117Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN13:01+1:53
231114Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN13:13+2:05
241126Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:14+2:06
251124Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN13:15+2:07
261109Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN13:23+2:15
271115Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN13:24+2:16
281127Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN13:26+2:18
291101Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN13:30+2:22
301103Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:44+2:36
311107Niklas AhtiEspoon SuuntaFIN13:45+2:37
1104Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:45+2:37
331110Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:47+2:39
341116Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:51+2:43
351113Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:09+3:01
361119Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:23+3:15
371111Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:31+3:23
381105Vesa OvaskaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:05+3:57
391106Riku SirenKyrös-RastiFIN15:08+4:00
401108Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:14+4:06
411112Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:32+4:24
1140Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFINej startad
1121Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1146Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFINej startad
1139Janne MänkärläLynxFINej startad
1102Henrikki HakalaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

H21K3 3,0 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

150Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:00
247Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:06+6
344Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN11:12+12
441Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN11:23+23
538Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN11:25+25
635Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:28+28
732Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN11:32+32
29Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:32+32
926Otto SundIF FemmanFIN11:33+33
1023Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:44+44
1120Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:45+45
1217Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:49+49
1314Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN11:58+58
11Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN11:58+58
158Thomas HodelVehkalahden VeikotSUI12:07+1:07
5Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:07+1:07
172Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:11+1:11
1Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN12:11+1:11
191229Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN12:15+1:15
201231Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN12:19+1:19
211218Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:23+1:23
221232Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN12:26+1:26
231215Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN12:33+1:33
241222Lauri SorsaKangasala SKFIN12:36+1:36
251239Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN12:40+1:40
261220Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN12:41+1:41
271212Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN12:44+1:44
281205Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN12:47+1:47
291226Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:51+1:51
301219Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN12:52+1:52
311216Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:58+1:58
321208Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:04+2:04
1209Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN13:04+2:04
341224Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN13:12+2:12
351207Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:24+2:24
361221Santtu SainioKangasala SKFIN13:26+2:26
371214Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:41+2:41
381211Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:43+2:43
391217Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:44+2:44
401204Juho PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:47+2:47
411223Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:51+2:51
421203Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN13:57+2:57
431210Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN14:01+3:01
441202Janne KeisanenRasti-KurikkaFIN14:20+3:20
451206Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN15:57+4:57
1225Lauri KleemolaLynxFINej startad

D21K1 2,3 km km

(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

195Minna KauppiAsikkalan RaikasFIN9:49
293Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:56+7
391Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN10:18+29
89Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN10:18+29
587Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN10:27+38
685Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT10:28+39
783Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:43+54
881Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN10:45+56
79Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN10:45+56
1077Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN10:53+1:04
1175Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN11:03+1:14
1273Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN11:08+1:19
71Ina WesterlundOK77FIN11:08+1:19
1469Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:12+1:23
1567Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:14+1:25
65Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN11:14+1:25
1763Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:18+1:29
1861Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:19+1:30
1959Natalia GurtchenkovaNärpes OKFIN11:24+1:35
2057Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:36+1:47
211628Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:38+1:49
221631Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:39+1:50
231626Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:41+1:52
1637Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN11:41+1:52
251629Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:45+1:56
261619Erika UotilaKooveeFIN11:46+1:57
1634Sabina BäckIF FemmanFIN11:46+1:57
281646Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN11:47+1:58
291636Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN11:49+2:00
301605Tiia TallilaValkeakosken HakaFIN11:52+2:03
311612Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:10+2:21
321615Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN12:11+2:22
331621Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:28+2:39
341603Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:37+2:48
351624Hanna LaineKalevan RastiFIN12:43+2:54
361623Johanna PensasLappeen RientoFIN13:12+3:23
371611Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:14+3:25
381617Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN13:18+3:29
391607Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:25+3:36
401608Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:36+3:47
411610Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:49+4:00
421613Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:41+4:52
431632Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN15:08+5:19
441606Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:11+5:22
451616Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN15:22+5:33
461604Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN21:24+11:35
1639Mia TainiKooveeFINej startad
1625Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINej startad
1643Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
1635Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
1614Jaana JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFINej startad
1602Salla TarvonenKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1601Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

D21K2 2,3 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

194Outi OjanenKangasala SKFIN10:37
292Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:43+6
390Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN10:47+10
488Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:50+13
586Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN10:52+15
684Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN10:54+17
782Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:58+21
880Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:01+24
978Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN11:03+26
76Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:03+26
1174Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN11:13+36
1272Jenny PaulinHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:19+42
1370Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:20+43
1468Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN11:24+47
1566Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN11:31+54
1664Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:33+56
1762Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN11:44+1:07
1860Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN11:48+1:11
1958Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN11:49+1:12
56Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN11:49+1:12
211839Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN11:52+1:15
221829Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN12:02+1:25
231831Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:11+1:34
241837Riikka TimperiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:13+1:36
251813Caballero Alicia CoboSK PohjantähtiESP12:16+1:39
261810Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN12:19+1:42
271821Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN12:24+1:47
281802Kaisa PirkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:27+1:50
291836Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN12:31+1:54
301811Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:34+1:57
311825Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:37+2:00
321804Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:41+2:04
331832Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN12:48+2:11
1822Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:48+2:11
351830Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:50+2:13
361816Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:02+2:25
371807Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN13:07+2:30
381818Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:19+2:42
391828Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN13:21+2:44
401819Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:31+2:54
411801Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:32+2:55
421824Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN13:35+2:58
431817Vivian LindholmOK77FIN13:48+3:11
441815Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN14:01+3:24
451820Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN14:15+3:38
461808Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN14:53+4:16
471803Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS15:30+4:53
481809Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN15:58+5:21
491806Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:07+5:30
501814Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:48+6:11
1823Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINdisk
1827Susanna LaakkonenMS ParmaFINej startad
1805Aino MänkärläLynxFINej startad

H20K1 3,0 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1131Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN12:24
2129Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:27+3
3127Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN12:38+14
4125Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN12:49+25
5123Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:02+38
6121Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:03+39
7119Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:08+44
8117Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:10+46
9115Mikko SalervoOK77FIN13:23+59
10113Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN13:32+1:08
11111Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:33+1:09
12109Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:49+1:25
13107Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN13:53+1:29
14105Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:54+1:30
15101Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN14:03+1:39
103Niclas PortinIF BraheFIN14:03+1:39
171070Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:09+1:45
181069Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN14:13+1:49
1071Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:13+1:49
201051Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:18+1:54
211063Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN14:36+2:12
221060Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:48+2:24
231054Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:06+2:42
241056Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:13+2:49
251050Marko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:14+2:50
1061Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:14+2:50
271058Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN15:17+2:53
281053Kerkko VisuriOK77FIN15:34+3:10
291052Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:38+3:14
1055Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1059Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad

H20K2 3,0 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1130Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:13
2128Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:14+1
3126Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:16+3
4124Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:32+19
5122Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:57+44
6120Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN13:01+48
7118Matias LundIF FemmanFIN13:07+54
8116Eetu SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN13:10+57
9114Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:13+1:00
10112Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:15+1:02
11110Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:17+1:04
12108Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN13:18+1:05
13106Simo HasuOK OrientFIN13:33+1:20
14104Tuomo StenbergMS ParmaFIN13:36+1:23
15102Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:41+1:28
161176Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN13:50+1:37
171175Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN13:53+1:40
181164Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN14:01+1:48
191153Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:07+1:54
201162Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:12+1:59
211158Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:18+2:05
221167Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:19+2:06
231150Matti KeskitaloRasTiimiFIN14:23+2:10
241156Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:39+2:26
251166Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN14:42+2:29
261161Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:05+2:52
271157Matias KankkunenOK77FIN15:45+3:32
281152Väinö LintulaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:33+4:20
291151Lassi HirvonenRastivarsatFIN17:49+5:36
1160Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven PullistusFINdisk
1155Jermu KujanpääLynxFINdisk

H18K 2,7 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1199Edvard SundmanOK RaseborgFIN12:18
2198Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:19+1
3197Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:22+4
4196Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN12:30+12
5195Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:33+15
6194Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN12:42+24
193Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:42+24
8192Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:00+42
9191Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:01+43
10190Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:10+52
11189Elias LehtoKarjaan UraFIN13:12+54
12188Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN13:22+1:04
187Miika KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:22+1:04
14186Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN13:27+1:09
15185Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:39+1:21
16184Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN13:41+1:23
17183Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN13:46+1:28
18182Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN13:49+1:31
19181Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN13:58+1:40
20180Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:11+1:53
179Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:11+1:53
22178Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN14:21+2:03
23177Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN14:30+2:12
24176Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:32+2:14
25175Joni JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:38+2:20
26174Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:44+2:26
27173Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN14:45+2:27
28172Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFIN14:57+2:39
29171Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:40+3:22
30170Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN15:45+3:27
311330Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN16:00+3:42
321301Rasmus GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:31+4:13
331311Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN16:55+4:37
341305Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:40+5:22
351316Tero KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN17:41+5:23
361310Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:03+5:45
371309Joachim HaraldIK FalkenFIN18:14+5:56
381303Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN18:43+6:25
391302Kristoffer GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:32+8:14
1314Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINdisk
1335Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1327Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINej startad
1317Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFINej startad
1312Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFINej startad
1306Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFINej startad

H17K 2,7 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1233Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:10
2232Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:17+7
3231Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:42+32
4230Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN12:48+38
5229Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN12:57+47
6228Miika IrtolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:03+53
7227Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN13:07+57
8226Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN13:08+58
9225Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09+59
10224Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN13:12+1:02
223Sampo HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN13:12+1:02
12222Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:13+1:03
13221Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN13:14+1:04
14220Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN13:15+1:05
15219Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:25+1:15
16218Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:27+1:17
17217Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:39+1:29
18216Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN13:43+1:33
19215Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhutFIN14:02+1:52
214Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN14:02+1:52
21213Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN14:04+1:54
22212Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN14:08+1:58
23211Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN14:09+1:59
24210Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:12+2:02
209Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN14:12+2:02
26208Valtteri RantalaRastivarsatFIN14:16+2:06
27207Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:28+2:18
28206Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN14:33+2:23
29205Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:38+2:28
30204Kare VisuriOK77FIN14:42+2:32
311371Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:45+2:35
321361Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:54+2:44
331355Lasse KaunismäkiRasti-LukkoFIN15:07+2:57
341357Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:20+3:10
351380Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFIN15:32+3:22
361374Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN15:33+3:23
371365Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN15:46+3:36
381379Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN16:10+4:00
1353Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN16:10+4:00
401354Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFIN16:17+4:07
411366Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN16:24+4:14
421356Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN16:26+4:16
431360Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:19+5:09
441350Lassi HiiriHauhon SisuFIN17:47+5:37
451362Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:39+6:29
461352Matti RajalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:50+6:40
471351Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN20:56+8:46
481364Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN21:33+9:23
1385Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINej startad
1372Niklas SarparantaLynxFINej startad

H16K1 2,5 km km

(Startad 33, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1267Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:27
2265Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN11:16+49
3263Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:32+1:05
261Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN11:32+1:05
5259Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN11:34+1:07
6257Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN11:38+1:11
7255Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN11:41+1:14
8253Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN11:43+1:16
9251Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN11:52+1:25
10249Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:58+1:31
11247Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:59+1:32
12245Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN12:01+1:34
13243Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN12:12+1:45
14241Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:16+1:49
239Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:16+1:49
161428Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN12:21+1:54
171427Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN12:25+1:58
181429Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:34+2:07
191412Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:35+2:08
201411Juho YlinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:51+2:24
211410Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:52+2:25
221421Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:57+2:30
231417Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:14+2:47
241405Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN13:21+2:54
251413Jonathan RayOK77FIN13:26+2:59
261416Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:29+3:02
271409Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN13:51+3:24
281407Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN14:00+3:33
291401Anton StorvallIK KronanFIN14:02+3:35
301408Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN14:37+4:10
311403Verneri NieminenRastivarsatFIN14:43+4:16
321406Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:25+5:58
331402Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN16:55+6:28
1432Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
1404Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFINej startad

H16K2 2,5 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1266Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:52
2264Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:04+12
3262Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN11:07+15
4260Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN11:19+27
5258Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN11:29+37
6256af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN11:31+39
7254Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:38+46
8252Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN11:44+52
9250Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN11:49+57
10248Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:50+58
11246Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:00+1:08
12244Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN12:11+1:19
13242Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN12:13+1:21
14240Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN12:19+1:27
238Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:19+1:27
161517Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:22+1:30
171521Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:24+1:32
181530Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:31+1:39
191511Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:53+2:01
201519Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN12:55+2:03
211516Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:57+2:05
221518Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN13:12+2:20
231508Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:21+2:29
241506Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN13:30+2:38
251504Antti UrsinLynxFIN13:36+2:44
261515Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:39+2:47
271501Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:54+3:02
281514Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:59+3:07
291507Lauri SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:01+4:09
301505Aleksi MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN15:02+4:10
311503Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:21+4:29
321510Kimmo HeinonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:05+6:13
331502Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:12+16:20
1509Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FINdisk

H15K 2,5 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1301Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:47
2300Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN11:05+18
3299Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:26+39
4298Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:28+41
297Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:28+41
6296Ilari VisuriOK77FIN11:37+50
7295Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:41+54
8294Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:48+1:01
9293Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:55+1:08
10292Anton HolmbackSolf IKFIN12:01+1:14
11291Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:09+1:22
12290Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:11+1:24
13289Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:24+1:37
14288Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFIN12:30+1:43
15287Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN12:32+1:45
16286Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN12:35+1:48
17285Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN12:39+1:52
18284Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:41+1:54
283Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:41+1:54
20282Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:42+1:55
21281Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:43+1:56
22280Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:48+2:01
23279Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN12:53+2:06
24278Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:03+2:16
25277Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN13:11+2:24
26276Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN13:17+2:30
27275Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:19+2:32
28274Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:24+2:37
29273Valtteri PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:31+2:44
30272Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:35+2:48
311465Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFIN13:53+3:06
321477Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:08+3:21
331466Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:13+3:26
341471Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:17+3:30
351457Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:41+3:54
361451Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN14:49+4:02
371470Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN15:02+4:15
381464Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:08+4:21
391456Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN15:15+4:28
401447Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:19+4:32
411449Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN15:45+4:58
421455Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN16:22+5:35
431463Viljami PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:35+5:48
441462Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:41+5:54
451448Henry VarisRasti E4FIN17:16+6:29
461460Roope VarjusUlvilan UraFIN17:32+6:45
471446Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN17:35+6:48
481445Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN18:35+7:48
491442Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN19:59+9:12
501440Sami HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN22:21+11:34
1458Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFINdisk
1443Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINej startad

H14K 1,9 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1335Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN9:23
2334Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN9:28+5
3333Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN9:34+11
4332Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:47+24
5331Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN9:49+26
6330Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:56+33
7329Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:02+39
8328Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:03+40
9327Tobias EkholmOK OrientFIN10:12+49
10326Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:15+52
11325Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN10:16+53
12324Juuso PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN10:17+54
323Aleks HiidenhoviLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:17+54
14322Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:22+59
15321Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN10:30+1:07
16320Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN10:34+1:11
17319Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:35+1:12
18318Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN10:36+1:13
19317Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN10:43+1:20
20316Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN10:44+1:21
21315Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN10:47+1:24
22314Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN10:51+1:28
23313Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:52+1:29
24312Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN10:57+1:34
25311Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:59+1:36
26310Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN11:03+1:40
27309Ville RehnLynxFIN11:07+1:44
28308Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN11:18+1:55
307Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:18+1:55
30306Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN11:24+2:01
312405Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN11:39+2:16
322420Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN11:50+2:27
332406Arttu YlönenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:06+2:43
342408Joonas OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:10+2:47
352421Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:23+4:00
362403Fredrik HurmerintaAkilles OKFIN13:49+4:26
372402Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:02+4:39
382407Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:21+5:58
392404Veikka LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN18:56+9:33
2410Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFINdisk
2409Santeri HölttäHyvinkään RastiFINdisk
2418Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFINej startad
2414Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFINej startad
2401Sakari MunckEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

D20K 2,3 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1165Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN10:51
2164Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:18+27
163Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN11:18+27
4162Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN11:31+40
5161Annika KottonenLynxFIN11:39+48
6160Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:40+49
7159Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:50+59
158Henna SkogKooveeFIN11:50+59
9157Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:08+1:17
10156Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN12:10+1:19
11155Silja AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN12:13+1:22
12154Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:16+1:25
13153Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:17+1:26
152Sara KarvonenLynxFIN12:17+1:26
15151Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:23+1:32
16150Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN12:24+1:33
17149Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN12:29+1:38
18148Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN12:30+1:39
147Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:30+1:39
20146Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:31+1:40
21145Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:35+1:44
22144Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN12:36+1:45
143Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:36+1:45
24142Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFIN12:47+1:56
25141Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:56+2:05
26140Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN12:59+2:08
27139Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:00+2:09
28138Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:01+2:10
29137Jenna OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:06+2:15
30136Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:15+2:24
311672Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:16+2:25
321669Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:17+2:26
331664Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN13:26+2:35
341670Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN13:31+2:40
351662Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:43+2:52
1673Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:43+2:52
371686Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN13:48+2:57
381666Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFIN13:56+3:05
391675Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:16+3:25
401660Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:24+3:33
1668Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN14:24+3:33
421665Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN15:05+4:14
431657Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:42+4:51
441655Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN18:12+7:21
1663Katja HeinjokiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
1699Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFINej startad
1659Milla TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFINej startad
1658Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFINej startad

D18K 2,3 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1368Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN12:09
2367Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:18+9
3366Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:30+21
4365Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN12:37+28
5364Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:45+36
6363Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN12:47+38
362Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:47+38
8361Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:54+45
9360Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN12:55+46
10359Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:04+55
11358Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN13:19+1:10
12357Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN13:21+1:12
13356Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFIN13:25+1:16
14355Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:26+1:17
15354Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN13:31+1:22
16353Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN13:38+1:29
17352Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:09+2:00
18351Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:15+2:06
19350Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:18+2:09
20349Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:37+2:28
21348Anni-Kaisa MäkipääHiisirastiFIN14:38+2:29
22347Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN14:39+2:30
23346Jenny RayOK77FIN15:14+3:05
24345Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN15:28+3:19
25344Ruut KankoKooveeFIN15:31+3:22
26343Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:38+3:29
27342Janita OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:50+3:41
28341Maria KontoniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:56+5:47
29340Enni AhlforsAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:39+6:30
1859Eeva LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFINej startad

D17K 2,2 km km

(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1403Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN10:13
2402Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:26+13
3401Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:50+37
4400Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:22+1:09
5399Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:24+1:11
6398Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN11:25+1:12
7397Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:54+1:41
8396Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:57+1:44
9395Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:05+1:52
10394Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:18+2:05
11393Outi HasuOK OrientFIN12:19+2:06
12392Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN12:24+2:11
13391von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN12:27+2:14
14390Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:29+2:16
15389Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:32+2:19
388Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32+2:19
17387Nelli RehnLynxFIN13:08+2:55
386Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN13:08+2:55
19385Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN13:12+2:59
20384Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:16+3:03
21383Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN13:19+3:06
22382Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:20+3:07
23381Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:23+3:10
24380Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:34+3:21
25379Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:41+3:28
26378Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN13:45+3:32
27377Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:58+3:45
28376Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen PyrintöFIN14:01+3:48
29375Sanni RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN14:23+4:10
30374Kiia LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:30+5:17
311551Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN16:24+6:11
321546Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN16:38+6:25
331548Jessica WärnmanIK FalkenFIN16:41+6:28
341540Sara RinneKuortaneen KuntoFIN20:43+10:30
351541Nuppu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN27:48+17:35
1549Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFINej startad
1544Aino SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D16K 2,0 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1437Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN9:24
2436Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:49+25
3435Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:01+37
4434Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN10:08+44
433Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN10:08+44
432Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:08+44
431Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN10:08+44
8430Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN10:16+52
9429Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:23+59
10428Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN10:26+1:02
11427Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:32+1:08
12426Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:38+1:14
13425Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:49+1:25
14424Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:52+1:28
15423Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN10:58+1:34
16422Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:01+1:37
421Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN11:01+1:37
18420Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:09+1:45
19419Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN11:13+1:49
418Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:13+1:49
21417Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:14+1:50
416Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN11:14+1:50
23415Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:22+1:58
24414Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN11:23+1:59
25413Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN11:26+2:02
26412Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:31+2:07
27411Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:34+2:10
28410Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:41+2:17
29409Escartin Elva GranadosEspoon SuuntaFIN11:45+2:21
30408Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN11:56+2:32
312520Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN12:11+2:47
322518Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN12:26+3:02
2529Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN12:26+3:02
342513Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:27+3:03
352502OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:28+3:04
362515Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN12:42+3:18
2519Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN12:42+3:18
382510Milja HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:48+3:24
2538Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN12:48+3:24
402517Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:50+3:26
412501Vilja PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:25+4:01
422505Pernilla KarlssonPargas IFFIN13:37+4:13
432509Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN13:53+4:29
442511Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:58+4:34
452507Petra HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:00+4:36
2537Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFINej startad
2508Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFINej startad

D15K 2,0 km km

(Startad 54, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1471Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:41
2470Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN9:56+15
3469Josefina SundmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:02+21
4468Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:04+23
5467Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN10:08+27
6466Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:15+34
7465Iina HasuOK OrientFIN10:20+39
8464Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN10:27+46
9463Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:36+55
10462Heidi PlitLynxFIN10:42+1:01
11461Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN10:46+1:05
12460Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:59+1:18
13459Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN11:00+1:19
14458Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN11:01+1:20
15457Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:02+1:21
16456Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:13+1:32
17455Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:20+1:39
18454Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:33+1:52
453Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN11:33+1:52
20452Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN11:36+1:55
21451Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:41+2:00
22450Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:44+2:03
23449Janika LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN11:51+2:10
448Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:51+2:10
25447Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN11:53+2:12
26446Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN11:54+2:13
27445Eveliina PiippoKangasala SKFIN11:58+2:17
28444Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:59+2:18
29443Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:01+2:20
30442Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN12:14+2:33
312577Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN12:17+2:36
322592Anni KyröRastivarsatFIN12:18+2:37
332582Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:20+2:39
342573Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN12:21+2:40
352572Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:25+2:44
362576Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN12:32+2:51
372568Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN12:43+3:02
382581Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN12:46+3:05
392553Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:48+3:07
402551Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:49+3:08
2579Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:49+3:08
422554Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:02+3:21
432565Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:03+3:22
442560Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN13:33+3:52
452558Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN13:34+3:53
462550Freia GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:50+4:09
472555Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN13:58+4:17
482552Johanna KauppinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:59+4:18
492562Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:13+4:32
502556Jenna RantalaMS ParmaFIN14:20+4:39
2567Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:20+4:39
522559Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:24+4:43
532561Hilla VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:11+6:30
542563Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN17:07+7:26
2603Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFINej startad
2571Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFINej startad

D14K 1,9 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1505Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN9:24
2504Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN10:03+39
3503Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:09+45
502Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:09+45
5501Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN10:18+54
6500Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:26+1:02
7499Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:33+1:09
8498Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN10:36+1:12
9497Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN10:55+1:31
10496Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN10:56+1:32
11495Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:06+1:42
12494Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:09+1:45
13493Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:12+1:48
14492Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:14+1:50
15491Klaara KontinenOK OrientFIN11:15+1:51
16490Johanna SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:19+1:55
17489Luna KetonenOK OrientFIN11:25+2:01
18488Ella SkogKooveeFIN11:27+2:03
19487Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:33+2:09
20486Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN11:58+2:34
21485Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:00+2:36
22484Aino LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:08+2:44
23483Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:12+2:48
24482Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:13+2:49
25481Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN12:18+2:54
26480Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN12:20+2:56
479Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:20+2:56
28478Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:54+3:30
29477Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:56+3:32
30476Tuuli SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:57+3:33
312460Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:12+3:48
322458Mari RyyttySK VuoksiFIN13:17+3:53
332464Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:19+3:55
342479Janina DonnerOK77FIN13:30+4:06
352463Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN13:39+4:15
362452Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN14:20+4:56
372457Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:10+5:46
382456Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN16:15+6:51
392450Iida HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN16:19+6:55
402455Emma KivilaaksoLynxFIN17:45+8:21
412451Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN23:52+14:28

H35K 3,0 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1538Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN12:36
2537Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN12:47+11
3536Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:03+27
4535Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN13:10+34
5534Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:21+45
6533Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN13:28+52
7532Kari KallioKooveeFIN13:29+53
8531Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:46+1:10
9530Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN13:47+1:11
10529Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:50+1:14
11528Terho TaarnaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:55+1:19
12527Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:59+1:23
13526Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:00+1:24
14525Magnus TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN14:06+1:30
15524Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:21+1:45
16523Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN14:23+1:47
17522Lauri TolkkiTarpian SuuntaFIN14:29+1:53
18521Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-LukkoFIN15:12+2:36
19520Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN15:15+2:39
20519Tuomo TompuriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:18+2:42
518Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:18+2:42
22517Esa TuokkoMS ParmaFIN15:26+2:50
516Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN15:26+2:50
24515Mikko VainioKooveeFIN15:32+2:56
25514Ari VarisRasti E4FIN15:34+2:58
26513Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN15:56+3:20
27512Mikko KeroHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:15+3:39
28511Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN16:35+3:59
29510Harri PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN19:07+6:31
1278Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFINdisk
1274Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1256Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad

H40K 2,3 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1573Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:38
2572Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN10:48+10
3571Marko HeiskanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:57+19
570Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN10:57+19
5569Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:58+20
568Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN10:58+20
7567Mikael SaloOK OrientFIN11:03+25
8566Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:07+29
9565Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN11:12+34
10564Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN11:26+48
11563Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN11:40+1:02
12562Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:44+1:06
13561Terho LahtinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:51+1:13
14560Tapio PerttunenVesaisen PojatFIN11:53+1:15
15559Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN12:00+1:22
16558Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN12:04+1:26
17557Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:05+1:27
18556Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN12:08+1:30
19555Mikael DonnerOK77FIN12:11+1:33
20554Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN12:15+1:37
21553Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN12:20+1:42
22552Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN12:21+1:43
23551Herkko PlitLynxFIN12:24+1:46
550Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN12:24+1:46
25549Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN12:39+2:01
26548Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:40+2:02
27547Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN12:43+2:05
28546Mika TonderSK VuoksiFIN13:13+2:35
29545Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN13:21+2:43
30544Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN13:23+2:45
311906Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN13:32+2:54
321915Ari HiiriHauhon SisuFIN13:34+2:56
331901Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN13:36+2:58
341911Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN13:37+2:59
351908Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN13:41+3:03
361903Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:49+3:11
371910Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN15:02+4:24
1931Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFINdisk
1907Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFINdisk
1939Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINej startad

H45K1 2,3 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1607Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN11:07
2605Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:16+9
3603Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:34+27
4601Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:39+32
5599Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:44+37
6597Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN11:49+42
595Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:49+42
8593Pekka SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:00+53
9591Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:02+55
10589Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN12:05+58
11587Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN12:10+1:03
12585Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:12+1:05
13581Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:16+1:09
583Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:16+1:09
15579Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:27+1:20
161968Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN12:38+1:31
171967Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN12:47+1:40
181953Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:51+1:44
191951Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN12:57+1:50
1956Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:57+1:50
211963Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:14+2:07
221958Martti KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:17+2:10
231959Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:18+2:11
241957Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN13:24+2:17
251961Tommy SelinEspoon AkillesFIN13:32+2:25
261965Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:34+2:27
271955Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN13:49+2:42
281966Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN14:00+2:53
291962Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN14:11+3:04
301954Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN15:30+4:23
311952Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:51+4:44

H45K2 2,4 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1606Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:05
2604Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN11:06+1
3602Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN11:12+7
4600Petri LaaksonenSwedenFIN11:24+19
5598Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN11:26+21
596Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN11:26+21
7594Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:13+1:08
8592Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:14+1:09
9590Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:24+1:19
10588Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:05+2:00
11586Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:14+2:09
12584Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:19+2:14
13582Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN13:20+2:15
14580Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN13:30+2:25
578Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:30+2:25
161768Markku NieminenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN13:44+2:39
171766Juha KauriaOlavin RastiFIN13:50+2:45
181753Ari KauhanenOK77FIN14:01+2:56
191761Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN14:17+3:12
201750Jarkko KeinänenRastivarsatFIN14:18+3:13
211754Kimmo ViertolaKooveeFIN14:40+3:35
221756Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:09+4:04
231757Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:14+4:09
241760Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:45+5:40
1764Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FINdisk
1763Vesa TakaojaOlavin RastiFINdisk
1751Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFINdisk
1759Tapio JaatinenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1775Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1773Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINej startad
1765Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINej startad

H50K 2,2 km km

(Startad 58, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1641Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:28
2640Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN10:40+12
3639Pekka VuorinenOK OrientFIN10:48+20
4638Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:52+24
5637Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:00+32
6636Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:05+37
7635Pekka KiljunenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:14+46
8634Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:21+53
9633Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN11:28+1:00
10632Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:29+1:01
11631Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:35+1:07
12630Kari YlönenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:41+1:13
13629Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:48+1:20
14628Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFIN11:54+1:26
15627Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:57+1:29
16626Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:00+1:32
17625Seppo MäkinenPellon PonsiFIN12:03+1:35
18624Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:08+1:40
19623Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:09+1:41
20622Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:12+1:44
21621Stefan StorvallIK KronanFIN12:13+1:45
22620Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN12:15+1:47
23619Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFIN12:27+1:59
24618Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN12:28+2:00
25617Pauli SaksanenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN12:29+2:01
26616Timo RitakallioLynxFIN12:52+2:24
27615Kari HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:53+2:25
28614Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN12:54+2:26
29613Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:58+2:30
30612Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN13:03+2:35
312015Juho MartiskainenSK VuoksiFIN13:06+2:38
322033Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN13:08+2:40
332014Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:20+2:52
342026Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:27+2:59
352001Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:28+3:00
362042Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:37+3:09
372019Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:50+3:22
382031Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:55+3:27
392012Jeremias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:04+3:36
402034Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN14:26+3:58
412005Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:38+4:10
422010Juha HeikkinenPihkaniskatFIN14:42+4:14
432024Pekka Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN14:47+4:19
442017Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:58+4:30
452038Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:05+4:37
462008Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:06+4:38
472048Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN15:07+4:39
482007Veli-Pekka RonkainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:28+5:00
2009Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:28+5:00
502040Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN15:30+5:02
512011Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:36+5:08
522018Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN16:25+5:57
532025Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:22+6:54
542020Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN17:46+7:18
552006Antti AhtiEspoon SuuntaFIN17:51+7:23
562016Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN20:01+9:33
2049Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFINdisk
2028Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
2045Tommy LöfrothMalax IFFINej startad
2013Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad

H55K 2,2 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1675Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN11:06
2674Anssi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN11:17+11
3673Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN11:20+14
4672Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:39+33
5671Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN11:44+38
6670Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:48+42
7669Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:55+49
8668Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN12:10+1:04
9667Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:17+1:11
10666Ossi LaapasJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:19+1:13
11665Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:24+1:18
12664Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:28+1:22
13663Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN12:32+1:26
14662Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN12:37+1:31
15661Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN12:47+1:41
16660Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:52+1:46
17659Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:54+1:48
18658Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:02+1:56
19657Rauno VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:03+1:57
656Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN13:03+1:57
21655Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:16+2:10
22654Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN13:19+2:13
23653Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:21+2:15
24652Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:30+2:24
25651Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:35+2:29
26650Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN13:38+2:32
27649Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN14:10+3:04
28648Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN14:11+3:05
29647Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN14:12+3:06
30646Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN14:18+3:12
2090Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:18+3:12
322081Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN14:24+3:18
332062Matti PaasikoskiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:48+3:42
342064Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN14:55+3:49
352072Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:01+3:55
362080Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN15:11+4:05
372089Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN15:17+4:11
382065Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten TerhoFIN15:19+4:13
392068Sune LindIK FalkenFIN15:28+4:22
402076Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:02+4:56
412074Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN16:06+5:00
422071Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN16:27+5:21
432066Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN16:28+5:22
442097Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:47+5:41
452061Kari VarkilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:06+8:00
462098Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN19:34+8:28
472069Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN23:45+12:39
2073John LaukkaRastivarsatFINej startad

H60K 2,0 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1709Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:24
2708Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:34+10
3707Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:44+20
706Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:44+20
5705Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:46+22
704Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:46+22
7703Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:02+38
8702Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN12:08+44
9701Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN12:09+45
10700Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN12:14+50
11699Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:18+54
698Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18+54
13697Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:20+56
14696Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN12:21+57
15695Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:31+1:07
16694Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:45+1:21
17693Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN12:54+1:30
18692Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN12:59+1:35
19691Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN13:06+1:42
20690Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:12+1:48
21689Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN13:15+1:51
22688Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:22+1:58
23687Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:23+1:59
24686Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:26+2:02
25685Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN13:28+2:04
26684Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN13:33+2:09
27683Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:35+2:11
28682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:38+2:14
29681Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:49+2:25
30680Pekka InkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:03+2:39
312242Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:09+2:45
322216Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN14:28+3:04
332232Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:31+3:07
342235Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN14:35+3:11
352238Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN14:36+3:12
362245Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN14:44+3:20
372209Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN14:53+3:29
382207Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:00+3:36
392230Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN15:02+3:38
402211Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN15:17+3:53
412215Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:34+4:10
422204Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN17:30+6:06
432201Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN17:32+6:08
442203Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN17:37+6:13
452220Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN17:43+6:19
462210Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN17:45+6:21
472205Seppo TeräväXYZFIN18:20+6:56
482213Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFIN21:52+10:28
2237Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFINdisk
2233Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFINdisk
2219Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
2256Hannu KurppaSK VuoksiFINej startad
2236Peter KronholmIF BraheFINej startad
2225Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFINej startad
2222Veli-Matti HeikkiläHauhon SisuFINej startad
2202Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFINej startad

H65K 1,9 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1743Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN9:44
2742Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:53+9
3741Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN10:03+19
4740Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:08+24
5739Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:19+35
6738Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN10:26+42
7737Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN11:13+1:29
736Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN11:13+1:29
9735Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:23+1:39
10734Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:31+1:47
11733Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN11:34+1:50
732Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN11:34+1:50
13731Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN11:40+1:56
14730Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN11:45+2:01
15729Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:54+2:10
16728Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN12:05+2:21
17727Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN12:09+2:25
18726Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN12:20+2:36
19725Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN12:30+2:46
20724Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN12:35+2:51
21723Severi HalkosaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN12:37+2:53
22722Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN12:43+2:59
23721Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:11+3:27
24720Matti KyöstiläRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:19+3:35
25719Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:36+3:52
26718Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN13:41+3:57
27717Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:57+4:13
28716Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:20+4:36
29715Frans PåttIF MinkenFIN16:01+6:17
30714Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN17:51+8:07
312142Urho RyyttySK VuoksiFIN19:01+9:17
2173Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFINdisk
2160Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKFINdisk
2158Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINdisk
2176Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFINej startad
2154Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
2152Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
2149Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFINej startad

H70K 1,8 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1777Olavi JunttilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:20
2776Seppo KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:41+21
3775Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN10:50+30
4774Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN11:30+1:10
5773Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:35+1:15
6772Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN11:37+1:17
7771Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN11:42+1:22
8770Antti KanervaSK VuoksiFIN11:45+1:25
9769Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:55+1:35
10768Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:21+2:01
11767Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN12:34+2:14
12766Heikki RantalaEpilän EsaFIN12:54+2:34
13765Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN13:17+2:57
14764Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:19+2:59
15763Mauno MikkiläNivalan UrheilijatFIN13:40+3:20
16762Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:41+3:21
17761Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:57+3:37
18760Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN14:36+4:16
19759Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN14:41+4:21
758Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:41+4:21
21757Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:54+4:34
22756Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN15:03+4:43
23755Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN15:28+5:08
24754Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:44+5:24
25753Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN16:03+5:43
26752Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN16:26+6:06
27751Raimo ReunanenVakka-RastiFIN17:01+6:41
28750Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:47+7:27
29749Kari SalminenMikkelin VauhtiFIN17:49+7:29
30748Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN18:35+8:15
312313Pentti SaarioLoimaan JankkoFIN19:11+8:51
322305Tauno BackmanRastivarsatFIN20:15+9:55
332310Esa KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:48+15:28
342307Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN32:20+22:00
352317Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN34:31+24:11
2316Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatFINdisk

D35K 2,0 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1805Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN10:28
2804Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:54+26
3803Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:03+35
4802Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN11:09+41
5801Raisa SellOK77FIN11:17+49
6800Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN11:19+51
7799Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN11:27+59
8798Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:32+1:04
9797Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN11:38+1:10
10796Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:45+1:17
11795Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN11:59+1:31
12794Lilian BjörndahlIK FalkenFIN12:12+1:44
13793Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN12:27+1:59
14792Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN12:30+2:02
791Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN12:30+2:02
16790Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:36+2:08
17789Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN12:40+2:12
18788Sirpa KeränenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:54+2:26
19787Anastasia SaranenHiisirastiFIN12:55+2:27
20786Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:01+2:33
21785Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN13:15+2:47
22784Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:20+2:52
23783Kristiina VaanoOK77FIN13:55+3:27
24782Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:50+4:22
2280Anu KopraRastikarhutFINdisk

D40K 2,0 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1835Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:37
2834Piritta WartiainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:43+6
833Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN10:43+6
4832Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:47+10
5831Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN10:51+14
6830Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN11:15+38
7829Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:34+57
8828Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN11:37+1:00
9827Ingela WärnmanIK FalkenFIN11:49+1:12
10826Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN11:55+1:18
11825Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:00+1:23
12824Outi ReitmaaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:21+1:44
13823Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN12:34+1:57
14822Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsatFIN12:36+1:59
15820Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:38+2:01
821Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:38+2:01
17819Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:46+2:09
18818Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:58+2:21
19817Laila Escartin-SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:17+2:40
816Mira PaavolaOulun TarmoFIN13:17+2:40
21815Anne PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:23+2:46
22814Tarja KlemettiLiperin TaimiFIN13:24+2:47
23813Minna NieminenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:26+2:49
24812Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN13:35+2:58
25811Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:13+3:36
26810Päivi FriariSK VuoksiFIN14:27+3:50
27809Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN14:31+3:54
28808Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:01+4:24
2633Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
2617Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINej startad

D45K 2,0 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1868Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN10:10
2867Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN10:38+28
3866Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:00+50
4865Riikka EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:22+1:12
5864Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:39+1:29
6863Paula SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN11:41+1:31
7862Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:43+1:33
8861Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN11:44+1:34
9860Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:54+1:44
10858Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN12:13+2:03
857Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:13+2:03
859Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN12:13+2:03
13856Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:16+2:06
14855Pia HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:24+2:14
15854Riikka HolmSiilin RastiFIN12:29+2:19
853Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:29+2:19
17852Carola RayOK77FIN12:36+2:26
851Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:36+2:26
19850Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:39+2:29
20849Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:41+2:31
21848Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN12:51+2:41
22847Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:06+2:56
23846Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN13:09+2:59
24845Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN13:12+3:02
25844Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:14+3:04
26843Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:43+3:33
27842Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN13:53+3:43
28841Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:55+3:45
29840Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN14:04+3:54
30839Leena HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN14:45+4:35
312654Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:02+4:52
322653Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:21+5:11
332647Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:25+5:15
2673Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFINdisk
2683Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
2680Teresa KollanenRasti-KurikkaFINej startad
2678Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
2665Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFINej startad
2656Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFINej startad
2645Virva PaasikiviKangasala SKFINej startad

D50K 1,8 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1902Virpi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN9:52
2901Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:11+1:19
3900Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN11:12+1:20
4899Pirjo KauriaOlavin RastiFIN11:13+1:21
5898Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:17+1:25
6897Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:21+1:29
7896Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:30+1:38
8895Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:36+1:44
9894Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN11:41+1:49
10893Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:03+2:11
11892Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:20+2:28
12891Maarit RitakallioLynxFIN12:25+2:33
13890Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN12:26+2:34
14889Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:30+2:38
15888Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFIN12:42+2:50
16887Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:43+2:51
17886Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN12:53+3:01
18885Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN12:57+3:05
19884Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:03+3:11
20883Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:06+3:14
21882Mervi VäänänenOulun TarmoFIN13:17+3:25
22880Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN13:28+3:36
881Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:28+3:36
24879Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:31+3:39
878Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:31+3:39
26877Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN13:36+3:44
27876Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN13:37+3:45
28875Eija LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN13:57+4:05
29874Päivi Aarikka-RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN14:01+4:09
30873Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN14:05+4:13
312715Sari JetsonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:26+4:34
322723Päivi AnnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:48+4:56
332714Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN15:07+5:15
342701Johanna GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:12+5:20
352710Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN15:36+5:44
362705Raija SavolainenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:30+6:38
372703Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:59+7:07
382704Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN20:30+10:38
392702Sirpa TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN24:50+14:58
2709Liisa KauppinenSuomussalmen RastiFINej startad

D55K 1,8 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)

1930Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN11:32
2929Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN11:34+2
3928Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:35+1:03
4927Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN12:48+1:16
5926Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:54+1:22
6925Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:02+1:30
7924Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN13:06+1:34
923Ann LindholmOK77FIN13:06+1:34
9922Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN13:13+1:41
10921Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:28+1:56
11920Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN13:33+2:01
12919Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:55+2:23
13918Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:56+2:24
14917Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN13:57+2:25
15916Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN14:07+2:35
16915Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN14:23+2:51
17914Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN14:53+3:21
18913Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:59+3:27
19912Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN15:16+3:44
20911Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN16:41+5:09
21910Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN17:13+5:41
22909Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN17:31+5:59
23908Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN20:33+9:01
24907Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN21:38+10:06
2767Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFINdisk
2761Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFINdisk
2745Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFINdisk

D60K 1,8 km km

(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1952Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN11:31
2951Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:36+5
3950Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:49+18
4949Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:25+54
5948Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN12:27+56
6947Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:30+59
7946Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:37+1:06
8945Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN13:03+1:32
9944Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:04+1:33
10943Marketta SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:19+1:48
11942Anja SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN14:01+2:30
12941Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN14:13+2:42
13940Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:10+3:39
14939Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:17+3:46
15938Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN16:43+5:12
16937Sisko MalkkiSavon SuuntaFIN18:37+7:06
17936Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN18:44+7:13
18935Tuula HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN21:08+9:37
2351Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINej startad

D65K 1,5 km km

(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1971Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN10:23
2970Eila SeppäläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:51+1:28
3969Helena MannervesiPaimion RastiFIN12:47+2:24
4968Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:18+2:55
5967Seija HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:22+2:59
6966Kaija DahlmanRastivarsatFIN13:31+3:08
7965Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:44+3:21
8964Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFIN13:53+3:30
9963Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFIN15:00+4:37
10962Pirjo ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN16:29+6:06
11961Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN17:11+6:48
12960Tuulikki LiuhaSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:48+8:25
13959Aune VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:57+8:34
14958Raija RyyttySK VuoksiFIN19:56+9:33
15957Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken HakaFIN23:36+13:13
16956Marja KanervaRaisu LumousFIN28:37+18:14
17955Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN32:38+22:15
2809Saga PåttIF MinkenFINdisk

D70K 1,5 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1986Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN12:58
2985Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:49+51
3984Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:33+1:35
4983Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:56+1:58
5982Elli PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN15:00+2:02
6981Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN15:39+2:41
7980Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN16:06+3:08
8979Raija LahtinenValkeakosken HakaFIN16:15+3:17
9978Marke JalkanenValkeakosken HakaFIN17:01+4:03
10977Terttu IsosomppiValkeakosken HakaFIN17:11+4:13
11976Anneli MattilaIisuFIN17:53+4:55
12975Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:06+5:08
13974Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaFIN38:00+25:02
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English