SM-sprint Mikkeli, 18.5.2013

Resultat

Region i Finland / land  och
Media  och
Förening  och
Bästa  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Kauhajoen Karhu
  Kauhavan Wisa
  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  Kuortaneen Kunto
  Laihian Luja
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Teuvan Rivakka
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Kangasala SK
  Koovee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
  Rasti-Nokia
  Sahalahden Kunto
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Turengin Sarastus
  Valkeakosken Haka
  Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
  Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
  Inkeroisten Terho
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Juvan Urheilijat
  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Luumäen Rasti
  Mikkelin Vauhti
  Olavin Rasti
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  RAPSU
  SK Vuoksi
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Kuhmon Peurat
  Rasti-Hyry
  Sotkamon Jymy
  Suomussalmen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Halsuan Toivo
  Kannuksen Ura
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Kälviän Tarmo
  Nivalan Urheilijat
  Perhon Kiri
  RasTiimi
  Vetelin Urheilijat
  Ylivieskan Kuula
Keski-Suomi
  Hankasalmen Hanka
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Kangasniemen Kalske
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Lohimaan Rasti
  Muuramen Rasti
  Pihtiputaan Tuisku
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Savon Rasti
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Lahti
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lahden Taimi
  Lammin Säkiä
  Päijät-Rasti
  Rastivarsat
  SOC Asikkala
Lappi
  Alatornion Pirkat
  Länsi-Rajan Rasti
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
  Suunta 2000
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Haukiputaan Heitto
  Iin Yritys
  Iisu
  Koskelankylän Riento
  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  Laitasaaren Veto
  Oulaisten Huima
  Oulaisten Taru
  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
  Oulun Tarmo
  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  Saloisten Reipas
  SK Pohjantähti
  Vaalan Karhu
  Vesaisen Pojat
  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Satakunta
  Hiisirasti
  Lauttakylän Luja
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Siikaisten Sisu
  Suosmeren Salpa
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
Savo-Karjala
  Iisalmen Visa
  Kalevan Rasti
  Keski-Karjalan Rasti
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Liperin Taimi
  Savon Suunta
  Siilin Rasti
  Sonkajärven Pahka
  Säyneisen Salpa
Uusimaa
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karjaan Ura
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lynx
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Rasti 88
  Someron Esa
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Vakka-Rasti
FSO
  Akilles OK
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Minken
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  IK Falken
  IK Kronan
  Malax IF
  Närpes OK
  OK Botnia
  OK Orient
  OK Raseborg
  OK77
  Pargas IF
  Solf IK
Switzerland
  Norway
  Sweden
Utvalda föreningar och

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English