Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 10 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,9 km
Mål
10.0 km km
 
1.   Tapani Kärjä Kalajoen Teräs Oy    11:40:00   33:24 (1)  33:32  
2.   Antti Taini Polar Electro    11:40:00   33:29 (2)  33:37  
3.   Niko Heikura Kajaani    11:40:00   33:37 (3)  33:45  
4.   Andreas Andersson-Junkka HSKT    11:40:00   34:28 (4)  34:37  
5.   Antti Männikkö ONMKYU    11:40:00   35:41 (5)  35:51  
6.   Jani Määttä Limingan Niittomiehet    11:40:00      36:18  
7.   Sami Välimaa Rovaniemen Roadrunners    11:40:00   36:55 (7)  37:04  
8.   Juho Latvala Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   37:20 (8)  37:30  
9.   Juha Kotaniemi Team EB    11:40:00   37:25 (9)  37:35  
10.   Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat    11:40:00   38:03 (10)  38:13  
11.   Antti Henriksson Oulun olutsiepot    11:40:00   38:32 (11)  38:41  
12.   Olli Karioja Squeezy Team    11:40:00   39:02 (12)  39:11  
13.   Tuomas Säkkinen KEV    11:40:00   39:23 (13)  39:33  
14.   Kari Korhonen Kuusamo    11:40:00   39:24 (14)  39:35  
15.   Ilkka Miettunen Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   39:39 (15)  39:47  
16.   Jani Hanhela Hanhiperän Vauhti    11:40:00   39:41 (16)  39:51  
17.   Mika Tohmola Oulu Firefighters    11:40:00   39:46 (17)  39:57  
18.   Mauri Tyni Kuusamon Eräveikot    11:40:00   39:51 (18)  40:01  
19.   Juha Tienhaara Ylivieskan Kuula    11:40:00   40:07 (19)  40:16  
20.   Susumu Kobayashi Oulu University    11:40:00   40:24 (20)  40:34  
21.   Simo Raiskio Tornio    11:40:00   40:27 (21)  40:36  
22.   Kari Kokko Oulun Pyrintö    11:40:00   40:39 (22)  40:48  
23.   Martti Korpi Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   40:40 (23)  40:50  
24.   Ville Nikkinen Oulu    11:40:00   40:48 (24)  40:57  
25.   Henri Lehikoinen Team LeLu    11:40:00   40:52 (25)  41:02  
26.   Sami Oinas Running Team Oinas    11:40:00   41:49 (26)  41:57  
27.   Simon Wylie Oulu    11:40:00   42:32 (27)  42:43  
28.   Jarkko Kantola Jalasjärven Jalas    11:40:00   42:39 (28)  42:51  
29.   Jari-Pekka Varjonen MuPS    11:40:00   43:00 (29)  43:11  
30.   Risto Karvonen Kuoriem    11:40:00   43:30 (30)  43:40  
31.   Jari Järvenpää Inter Simo    11:40:00   43:38 (31)  43:48  
32.   Jari Savukoski Kainuun Ärjy    11:40:00   43:42 (32)  43:52  
33.   Janne Karhu Metsähallitus    11:40:00   43:45 (33)  43:55  
34.   Mikko Merilä Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   43:47 (34)  43:58  
35.   Kimmo Keinänen SK Uranus    11:40:00   43:57 (35)  44:06  
36.   Hannu Ansala Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   44:10 (36)  44:19  
37.   Juho Knuuti Lempäälä    11:40:00   44:50 (37)  44:59  
38.   Heikki Komu Haukipudas    11:40:00   45:33 (38)  45:44  
39.   Erkki Kumpula Haukiputaan Veikot    11:40:00   45:36 (39)  45:48  
40.   Esko Kotivuori Squeezy Team    11:40:00   45:41 (40)  45:51  
41.   Jaakko Peiponen Rovaniemen lappi    11:40:00   45:43 (41)  45:51  
42.   Dmitrii Akishev ArgangelSK    11:40:00   45:44 (42)  45:53  
43.   Lauri Säkkinen Oulu    11:40:00   45:57 (43)  46:09  
44.   Jouni Marjaniemi Hailuoto    11:40:00   46:11 (44)  46:23  
45.   Jukka Tuovila Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   46:18 (45)  46:29  
46.   Juha Juntunen Kiuruveden Urheilijat    11:40:00   46:31 (46)  46:42  
47.   Hannu Lamminaho Kemi    11:40:00   46:35 (47)  46:48  
48.   Teemu Saari WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00   46:43 (48)  46:54  
49.   Markku Metsäpelto Lemminkäinen    11:40:00   46:44 (49)  46:55  
50.   Tommi Liikamaa Oulu    11:40:00   47:18 (50)  47:30  
51.   Harri Lopina Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   47:37 (51)  47:49  
52.   Jari Kytöaho Limingan Niittomiehet    11:40:00   36:10 (6)  47:53  
53.   Mika Kivelä ONMKYU    11:40:00   48:03 (52)  48:15  
54.   Arto Pantsar Hydnum    11:40:00   48:05 (53)  48:17  
55.   Sakari Kivelä Pölkky oy    11:40:00   48:06 (54)  48:19  
56.   Eero Viittala Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   48:10 (55)  48:22  
57.   Pekka Niemimaa Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   48:16 (56)  48:27  
58.   Jussi Nissinen Kiviniemi    11:40:00   48:19 (57)  48:32  
59.   Kalle Lempinen Limingan Niittomiehet    11:40:00   48:23 (58)  48:34  
60.   Jarkko Hautamäki YIT runners    11:40:00   48:35 (59)  48:49  
61.   Mikko Huttunen Nokia Oyj    11:40:00   49:04 (60)  49:14  
62.   Ville Anttila Lapua    11:40:00   49:05 (61)  49:15  
63.   Kalle-Eemeli Savolainen Intersport Joutsensilta    11:40:00   49:15 (62)  49:26  
64.   Taneli Mikkonen ISS Palvelut Oy    11:40:00   49:25 (63)  49:37  
65.   Teijo Sarajärvi Oulu    11:40:00   49:30 (64)  49:43  
66.   Petteri Sipilä Jääli    11:40:00   49:32 (65)  49:44  
67.   Pekka Autere Oulu    11:40:00   50:08 (66)  50:21  
68.   Pekka Korhonen Lybeckerin käsi- ja taideteolli    11:40:00   50:20 (68)  50:30  
69.   Sakari Liedes Iisu    11:40:00   50:19 (67)  50:33  
70.   Kari Häkkilä Oulun Taksiautoilijat RY    11:40:00   50:33 (69)  50:44  
71.   Mikko Hannula Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy    11:40:00   50:33 (69)  50:46  
72.   Jukka Leiviskä Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu    11:40:00   50:39 (71)  50:50  
73.   Jani Rissanen Team Rimppakintut    11:40:00   50:44 (72)  50:53  
74.   Esa Leskelä Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   50:49 (73)  51:02  
75.   Jani Mettovaara Oulu    11:40:00   50:58 (74)  51:11  
76.   Esa Vanttaja Pohjoista Voimaa    11:40:00   51:18 (75)  51:32  
77.   Hannu Kesti Notkeat Seniorit    11:40:00   51:52 (76)  52:04  
78.   Martti Tyni Kuusamo    11:40:00   51:55 (77)  52:07  
79.   Juha Kalaoja Fennevision    11:40:00   52:04 (78)  52:14  
80.   Jussi Lotvonen Oulun invaliidien yhdistys ry    11:40:00   52:07 (79)  52:18  
81.   Marko Leppänen Lemminkäinen    11:40:00   52:08 (80)  52:22  
82.   Tapani Uusitalo Lemminkäinen    11:40:00   52:09 (81)  52:22  
83.   Avinash Bhakar Team EB    11:40:00   52:14 (82)  52:27  
84.   Jori Hiltunen Oulun kaupunginteatteri Oy    11:40:00   52:22 (83)  52:34  
85.   Kari Marjakangas Ylivieskan Kuula    11:40:00   52:27 (84)  52:39  
86.   Miika Kortesalmi Oulu    11:40:00   53:01 (85)  53:16  
87.   Heikki Kiiskilä ISS Palvelut Oy    11:40:00   53:11 (86)  53:26  
88.   Petri Kelhälä ESJU OY    11:40:00   53:12 (87)  53:31  
89.   Jorma Uusitalo OSAO/HAU    11:40:00   53:16 (88)  53:32  
90.   Ari-Pekka Liedes Taskulamput.fi    11:40:00   53:22 (89)  53:34  
91.   Henri Lapinlampi Oulu    11:40:00   53:43 (90)  53:54  
92.   Panu Vikstedt Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   53:44 (91)  53:59  
93.   Ilppo Mikola Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   54:01 (92)  54:15  
94.   Jani Kuukasjärvi Oulunsalo    11:40:00   54:01 (92)  54:15  
95.   Pekka Mankinen Janakkala    11:40:00   54:07 (95)  54:18  
96.   Jarmo Korhonen Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   54:08 (96)  54:18  
97.   Antti Pasanen Oulu    11:40:00   54:05 (94)  54:19  
98.   Jaakko Käräjäoja Raahe    11:40:00   54:09 (97)  54:20  
99.   Petri Kaikkonen   11:40:00   54:18 (98)  54:27  
100.   Marko Lehtola Talenom Oy    11:40:00   54:18 (98)  54:28  
101.   Perttu Lammela ODL Juoksukoulu    11:40:00   54:41 (100)  54:53  
102.   Jari Isola Verkkoasema Oy    11:40:00   54:43 (101)  54:57  
103.   Valtteri Ahlqvist OsNa    11:40:00   54:54 (102)  55:05  
104.   Paavo Pohjola Intersport Joutsensilta    11:40:00   54:55 (103)  55:06  
105.   Alpo Säkkinen Kuusamo    11:40:00      55:07  
106.   Antti Rovamo Oulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk    11:40:00   54:59 (104)  55:12  
107.   Esa Turpeinen Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   55:06 (106)  55:17  
108.   Pasi Mikkonen OYS/Vapari    11:40:00   55:07 (108)  55:18  
109.   Jouni Kylmäluoma Vanttuselän Virkiät    11:40:00   55:05 (105)  55:19  
110.   Jukka Kiuttu Team Oulu    11:40:00   55:07 (108)  55:20  
111.   Olavi Ala-Aho Vesalan koulu    11:40:00   55:06 (106)  55:21  
112.   Jari Rajaniemi Kempele    11:40:00   55:20 (110)  55:33  
113.   Vladimir Chuvakov ArgangelSK    11:40:00   55:21 (111)  55:36  
114.   Tuomo Leimurautio LuLu    11:40:00   55:26 (112)  55:42  
115.   Leo Schroderus Oulu    11:40:00   55:33 (114)  55:44  
116.   Ismo Leskelä Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   55:32 (113)  55:45  
117.   Samuli Tenhovuori Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   55:38 (115)  55:48  
118.   Pekka Moilanen Haukipudas    11:40:00   55:43 (117)  55:52  
119.   Ari Niskala Tornio    11:40:00   55:41 (116)  55:55  
120.   Enrique Cordero Kempele    11:40:00   55:43 (117)  55:56  
121.   Marko Huttu Kiiminki    11:40:00   55:45 (119)  55:59  
122.   Pekka Juntunen Sinitähdet    11:40:00   56:10 (121)  56:20  
123.   Tuomo Ylönen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   56:08 (120)  56:21  
124.   Pekka Koskela Nordea    11:40:00   56:14 (122)  56:26  
125.   Veli-Pekka Ranta Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    11:40:00   56:22 (123)  56:37  
126.   Mikko Paaso Puroila-talot    11:40:00   56:40 (125)  56:54  
126.   Esko Pasanen Oulu    11:40:00   56:37 (124)  56:54  
128.   Mikko Kyllönen Kuusamo    11:40:00   56:42 (127)  56:57  
129.   Esko Eronen Kajaanin Kipinä    11:40:00   56:41 (126)  56:57  
130.   Mika Moisanen Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   56:47 (130)  56:58  
131.   Markku Ahonen Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   56:44 (128)  56:59  
132.   Timo Peskä Raahe    11:40:00   56:44 (128)  57:00  
133.   Janne Anttila Eximia Business Intelligence    11:40:00   56:54 (131)  57:07  
134.   Toni Mettovaara Fujitsu Finland Oy    11:40:00   57:05 (132)  57:18  
135.   Anssi Ukkonen Team Pseudomonas    11:40:00   57:23 (133)  57:37  
136.   Petri Juka Oulu    11:40:00   57:36 (134)  57:47  
137.   Kai Häkkinen WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00   57:39 (135)  57:55  
138.   Tero Kuosmanen Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   57:47 (136)  58:01  
139.   Taneli Kivioja WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00   58:09 (137)  58:20  
140.   Lasse Rasinkangas Kempele    11:40:00   58:09 (137)  58:21  
141.   Heikki Keskikallio Nuance Communications    11:40:00   58:12 (139)  58:26  
142.   Mika Niemi Oulu    11:40:00   58:18 (140)  58:34  
143.   Kiril Kangas Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   58:23 (141)  58:38  
144.   Mats Hilli Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00   58:29 (143)  58:42  
145.   Sampo Backman Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00   58:28 (142)  58:42  
146.   Ville Niskasaari Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    11:40:00   58:52 (144)  59:07  
147.   Jyrki Koskinen Prisma Tornio    11:40:00   59:02 (145)  59:16  
147.   Markku Juopperi Prisma Kemi    11:40:00   59:02 (145)  59:16  
149.   Alexander Popov ArgangelSK    11:40:00   59:16 (147)  59:29  
150.   Timo Nygård Oulu    11:40:00   59:20 (148)  59:34  
151.   Juhani Pavloff Haapajärvi    11:40:00   59:24 (149)  59:37  
152.   Erno Marjanen OsNa    11:40:00   59:25 (150)  59:37  
153.   Esa Paajanen Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    11:40:00   59:33 (151)  59:50  
154.   Ari-Petteri Pisilä Oulu    11:40:00   59:36 (153)  59:50  
155.   Arto Kaukko Tupoksen Yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   59:34 (152)  59:52  
156.   Pekka Pura Intersport Joutsensilta    11:40:00   59:37 (154)  59:52  
157.   Ari Petäjäjärvi Verkkoasema Oy    11:40:00   59:40 (155)  59:52  
158.   Timo Väisänen Oulu    11:40:00   59:43 (157)  59:55  
159.   Heikki Tuoriniemi Eximia Business Intelligence    11:40:00   59:42 (156)  59:57  
160.   Olli Tiuraniemi AMC    11:40:00   59:47 (158)  1:00:01  
161.   Jussi Salakka Vaasa    11:40:00   59:48 (159)  1:00:02  
162.   Antti Honkanen Verkkoasema Oy    11:40:00   59:53 (160)  1:00:07  
163.   Tuomas Tuononen Nuance Communications    11:40:00   1:00:17 (161)  1:00:28  
164.   Antti Kaitera Team Erittäin Hitaat    11:40:00   1:00:22 (162)  1:00:34  
165.   Eero Hietapelto Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   1:00:24 (163)  1:00:38  
166.   Mikko Härkönen Scandic Oulu    11:40:00   1:00:52 (164)  1:01:09  
167.   Risto Posio WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00   1:00:57 (165)  1:01:11  
168.   Tommi Pekkala Perhehoitokoti Pekkala    11:40:00   1:01:15 (166)  1:01:28  
169.   Jarno Helassalo Äkäslompolo Sportshop    11:40:00   1:01:23 (167)  1:01:35  
170.   Mikko Heikkinen Jääli    11:40:00   1:01:24 (168)  1:01:36  
171.   Tommi Hämäläinen Oulu    11:40:00   1:01:29 (169)  1:01:41  
172.   Ari Toivonen Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   1:01:40 (170)  1:01:55  
173.   Nagendra Kumar Kolar Indian    11:40:00   1:01:44 (171)  1:02:00  
174.   Juha Tantarimäki ISS Palvelut Oy    11:40:00   1:01:49 (172)  1:02:02  
175.   Esko Pahkasalo Kempele    11:40:00   1:01:52 (173)  1:02:11  
176.   Pasi Kinnunen Pohto    11:40:00   1:01:53 (174)  1:02:12  
177.   Teijo Kinnunen Nuance Communications    11:40:00   1:02:01 (175)  1:02:17  
178.   Vesa Mattila Rautaruukki    11:40:00   1:02:01 (175)  1:02:18  
179.   Marko Kylmänen Kello    11:40:00   1:02:08 (177)  1:02:25  
180.   Ossi Juliander Jääli    11:40:00   1:02:38 (178)  1:02:48  
181.   Bhargav Saligram   11:40:00   1:02:40 (179)  1:02:52  
182.   Prem Kumar Seelam Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   1:02:42 (180)  1:02:55  
183.   Markku Leuanniemi Team EB    11:40:00   1:02:49 (181)  1:03:04  
184.   Juhani Ikonen Rokua konserni    11:40:00   1:03:20 (182)  1:03:35  
185.   Olli Heikkinen Oulu- koillismaan pelastuslaito    11:40:00   1:04:05 (183)  1:04:19  
186.   Heikki Näsänen Siikalatva    11:40:00   1:04:19 (184)  1:04:35  
187.   Jussi Heikkilä VR-Yhtymä    11:40:00   1:04:27 (185)  1:04:39  
188.   Toivo Saikkonen Oulun Kilpa-Veljet    11:40:00   1:04:44 (186)  1:04:59  
189.   Ari Luhtaniemi Polar Electro    11:40:00   1:04:58 (187)  1:05:14  
190.   Kari Salminen Juupajoen Reserviläiset ry /LVR    11:40:00   1:05:10 (189)  1:05:21  
191.   Jari Kolehmainen ESJU OY    11:40:00   1:05:06 (188)  1:05:21  
192.   Arttu Oikari Oplax Oy    11:40:00   1:05:24 (191)  1:05:35  
193.   Ismo Pitkänen Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   1:05:21 (190)  1:05:38  
194.   Timo Rantala Pattijoki    11:40:00   1:05:29 (192)  1:05:45  
195.   Håkan Kunnari Oulu    11:40:00   1:05:43 (195)  1:05:57  
196.   Teemu Hanni Kempele    11:40:00   1:05:42 (193)  1:05:58  
197.   Vesa Tornberg Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   1:05:42 (193)  1:05:58  
198.   Heikki Sormunen Oulu    11:40:00   1:05:49 (196)  1:06:06  
199.   Kimmo Liuski Tieto Oyj    11:40:00   1:06:03 (197)  1:06:17  
200.   Kari Reponen Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   1:06:03 (197)  1:06:18  
201.   Tomi Korhonen Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   1:06:38 (199)  1:06:53  
202.   Jukka Mattila Raahen Vesa    11:40:00   1:06:46 (200)  1:06:56  
203.   Jesse Mikkola Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy    11:40:00   1:07:36 (201)  1:07:47  
204.   Jani Holappa ISS Palvelut Oy    11:40:00   1:08:00 (202)  1:08:15  
205.   Ville-Veikko Keränen PehuTec Oy    11:40:00   1:08:25 (204)  1:08:38  
206.   Kari Hihnala OAKK Infra    11:40:00   1:08:24 (203)  1:08:39  
207.   Sakari Kaikkonen Codenomicon Oy    11:40:00   1:08:27 (205)  1:08:43  
208.   Marko Möttönen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:08:28 (206)  1:08:43  
209.   Janne Annala Lemminkäinen    11:40:00   1:08:30 (207)  1:08:44  
210.   Veikko Heilala OEK    12:00:00   1:08:58 (208)  1:09:06  
211.   Mika Hiltunen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:09:04 (209)  1:09:20  
212.   Taito Huikari Palokka    11:40:00   1:09:43 (210)  1:10:01  
213.   Erpo Ervasti Oulu    11:40:00   1:09:52 (211)  1:10:09  
214.   Juha Sundelin Paljunilo.fi    11:40:00   1:10:06 (212)  1:10:20  
215.   Marko Lohilahti   11:40:00   1:10:06 (212)  1:10:21  
216.   Petri Kauppila   11:40:00   1:10:40 (214)  1:10:56  
217.   Jouni Sakari Määttä DNV    11:40:00   1:11:09 (215)  1:11:26  
218.   Mikko Ikonen OsNa    11:40:00   1:11:14 (216)  1:11:30  
219.   Asko Saastamoinen   11:40:00   1:11:14 (216)  1:11:32  
220.   Tommi Silfverhuth Oulu    11:40:00   1:11:58 (218)  1:12:15  
221.   Pekka Söderström Tornio    11:40:00   1:12:33 (219)  1:12:53  
222.   Tomi Tuomela OAKK    11:40:00   1:12:58 (220)  1:13:13  
223.   Toni Vuolle Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:13:22 (221)  1:13:37  
224.   Petteri Paananen Eximia Business Intelligence    11:40:00   1:13:38 (222)  1:13:51  
225.   Eino Ervasti Oulun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus Oy    11:40:00   1:13:45 (223)  1:14:00  
226.   Antti Lääkkö Intersport Joutsensilta    11:40:00   1:14:38 (224)  1:14:55  
227.   Mauri Järnström Oulu    11:40:00   1:14:46 (225)  1:15:05  
228.   Mika Kangasniemi Netvisa    11:40:00   1:15:42 (226)  1:15:59  
229.   Ole Ylitalo Kokkola    11:40:00   1:16:01 (227)  1:16:20  
230.   Ari Takanen Codenomicon Oy    11:40:00   1:17:25 (228)  1:17:41  
231.   Paulo Huhtaniska Lassila & Tikanoja    11:40:00   1:17:43 (229)  1:18:04  
232.   Tuomas Parttimaa Codenomicon Oy    11:40:00   1:18:58 (230)  1:19:10  
233.   Olli Puurunen Oulu    11:40:00   1:19:26 (231)  1:19:38  
234.   Hannu Siltala Normek    11:40:00   1:20:29 (232)  1:20:44  
235.   Urpo Kramsu Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00   1:20:38 (233)  1:20:58  
236.   Mikko Lämsä Oulu    11:40:00   1:20:48 (234)  1:21:01  
237.   Toni Kariniemi OsNa    11:40:00   1:21:27 (235)  1:21:37  
238.   Juuso-Ville Sivula Raahe    11:40:00   1:21:30 (236)  1:21:47  
239.   Arto Ylitalo OsNa    11:40:00   1:25:09 (237)  1:25:26  
240.   Subramanian Murugan Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   1:26:17 (238)  1:26:37  
241.   Jani Sikala PehuTec Oy    11:40:00   1:28:58 (239)  1:29:08  
242.   Heimo Turunen Pudasjärven urheilijat    11:40:00   1:29:20 (240)  1:29:36  
243.   Eemeli Vedenoja PehuTec Oy    11:40:00   1:29:39 (241)  1:29:54  
244.   Jarkko Niemi PehuTec Oy    11:40:00   1:31:13 (242)  1:31:37  
245.   Jouni Seppänen PehuTec Oy    11:40:00   1:32:16 (243)  1:32:42  
246.   Henri Honkala PehuTec Oy    11:40:00   1:32:16 (243)  1:32:42  
   Erkki Männikkö Posion Pyrintö    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Pauli Haho Ojan Rauta Maraton Team    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Aleksi Niskala Oplax Oy    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Matti Laitala OP-Pohjola    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Sami Pitkäaho ODL Juoksukoulu    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Janne Kylli Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Tomi Vähäkuopus Talenom Oy    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Perttu Hämäläinen Vesalan koulu    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Jari Ahola Äkäslompolo Sportshop    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Kai Ridell Oplax Oy    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Birger Ignatiew OP-Pohjola    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Sami Heikkilä Nordea    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Heikki Kontturi Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Johan Pikkarainen Oulu    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Lasse Pitsinki Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Ahola Oulu    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Jaakko Niemi Helsinki    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Ilkka Kovalainen Oulu    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Timo Niskanen Talenom Oy    11:40:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English