Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 10 km

Mål 10.0 km km

13067Tapani KärjäKalajoen Teräs Oy33:32
23179Antti TainiPolar Electro33:37+4
33768Niko HeikuraKajaani33:45+12
43085Andreas Andersson-JunkkaHSKT34:37+1:04
53117Antti MännikköONMKYU35:51+2:18
63083Jani MäättäLimingan Niittomiehet36:18+2:45
73199Sami VälimaaRovaniemen Roadrunners37:04+3:31
83161Juho LatvalaOulun Yliopisto37:30+3:58
93213Juha KotaniemiTeam EB37:35+4:03
103554Kimmo PalokangasOulun Ikiliikkujat38:13+4:40
113762Antti HenrikssonOulun olutsiepot38:41+5:08
123724Olli KariojaSqueezy Team39:11+5:38
133796Tuomas SäkkinenKEV39:33+6:00
143074Kari KorhonenKuusamo39:35+6:03
153163Ilkka MiettunenOulun Yliopisto39:47+6:14
163043Jani HanhelaHanhiperän Vauhti39:51+6:18
173150Mika TohmolaOulu Firefighters39:57+6:24
183727Mauri TyniKuusamon Eräveikot40:01+6:28
193788Juha TienhaaraYlivieskan Kuula40:16+6:43
203152Susumu KobayashiOulu University40:34+7:01
213221Simo RaiskioTornio40:36+7:03
223156Kari KokkoOulun Pyrintö40:48+7:15
233187Martti KorpiPöyry Finland Oy40:50+7:17
243139Ville NikkinenOulu40:57+7:24
253216Henri LehikoinenTeam LeLu41:02+7:29
263200Sami OinasRunning Team Oinas41:57+8:24
273147Simon WylieOulu42:43+9:11
283059Jarkko KantolaJalasjärven Jalas42:51+9:18
293091Jari-Pekka VarjonenMuPS43:11+9:38
303073Risto KarvonenKuoriem43:40+10:07
313051Jari JärvenpääInter Simo43:48+10:16
323065Jari SavukoskiKainuun Ärjy43:52+10:19
333090Janne KarhuMetsähallitus43:55+10:22
343162Mikko MeriläOulun Yliopisto43:58+10:25
353204Kimmo KeinänenSK Uranus44:06+10:33
363185Hannu AnsalaPöyry Finland Oy44:19+10:47
373759Juho KnuutiLempäälä44:59+11:26
383044Heikki KomuHaukipudas45:44+12:11
393046Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot45:48+12:15
403725Esko KotivuoriSqueezy Team45:51+12:18
413413Jaakko PeiponenRovaniemen lappi45:51+12:18
423755Dmitrii AkishevArgangelSK45:53+12:20
433795Lauri SäkkinenOulu46:09+12:36
443042Jouni MarjaniemiHailuoto46:23+12:50
453192Jukka TuovilaPöyry Finland Oy46:29+12:56
463072Juha JuntunenKiuruveden Urheilijat46:42+13:09
473569Hannu LamminahoKemi46:48+13:15
483806Teemu SaariWSP Finland Oy46:54+13:21
493079Markku MetsäpeltoLemminkäinen46:55+13:22
503137Tommi LiikamaaOulu47:30+13:57
513188Harri LopinaPöyry Finland Oy47:49+14:16
523081Jari KytöahoLimingan Niittomiehet47:53+14:20
533116Mika KiveläONMKYU48:15+14:42
543048Arto PantsarHydnum48:17+14:44
553739Sakari KiveläPölkky oy48:19+14:46
563103Eero ViittalaNokia Siemens Networks48:22+14:49
573099Pekka NiemimaaNokia Siemens Networks48:27+14:54
583729Jussi NissinenKiviniemi48:32+14:59
593082Kalle LempinenLimingan Niittomiehet48:34+15:02
603234Jarkko HautamäkiYIT runners48:49+15:16
613092Mikko HuttunenNokia Oyj49:14+15:41
623801Ville AnttilaLapua49:15+15:43
633055Kalle-Eemeli SavolainenIntersport Joutsensilta49:26+15:53
643057Taneli MikkonenISS Palvelut Oy49:37+16:04
653782Teijo SarajärviOulu49:43+16:10
663064Petteri SipiläJääli49:44+16:12
673734Pekka AutereOulu50:21+16:48
683089Pekka KorhonenLybeckerin käsi- ja taideteolli50:30+16:58
693049Sakari LiedesIisu50:33+17:00
703730Kari HäkkiläOulun Taksiautoilijat RY50:44+17:11
713028Mikko HannulaCimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy50:46+17:13
723202Jukka LeiviskäSiikalatvan Juoksukoulu50:50+17:17
733219Jani RissanenTeam Rimppakintut50:53+17:20
743095Esa LeskeläNokia Siemens Networks51:02+17:29
753753Jani MettovaaraOulu51:11+17:38
763176Esa VanttajaPohjoista Voimaa51:32+17:59
773107Hannu KestiNotkeat Seniorit52:04+18:31
783760Martti TyniKuusamo52:07+18:35
793039Juha KalaojaFennevision52:14+18:41
803778Jussi LotvonenOulun invaliidien yhdistys ry52:18+18:45
813078Marko LeppänenLemminkäinen52:22+18:49
823080Tapani UusitaloLemminkäinen52:22+18:49
833212Avinash BhakarTeam EB52:27+18:54
843154Jori HiltunenOulun kaupunginteatteri Oy52:34+19:01
851220Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan Kuula52:39+19:06
863790Miika KortesalmiOulu53:16+19:43
871234Heikki KiiskiläISS Palvelut Oy53:26+19:53
883034Petri KelhäläESJU OY53:31+19:58
893737Jorma UusitaloOSAO/HAU53:32+19:59
903211Ari-Pekka LiedesTaskulamput.fi53:34+20:01
913136Henri LapinlampiOulu53:54+20:22
923193Panu VikstedtPöyry Finland Oy53:59+20:26
933097Ilppo MikolaNokia Siemens Networks54:15+20:42
943166Jani KuukasjärviOulunsalo54:15+20:42
953060Pekka MankinenJanakkala54:18+20:45
963160Jarmo KorhonenOulun Yliopisto54:18+20:45
973141Antti PasanenOulu54:19+20:47
983194Jaakko KäräjäojaRaahe54:20+20:47
993022Petri Kaikkonen-54:27+20:54
1003206Marko LehtolaTalenom Oy54:28+20:55
1013113Perttu LammelaODL Juoksukoulu54:53+21:20
1023226Jari IsolaVerkkoasema Oy54:57+21:24
1033124Valtteri AhlqvistOsNa55:05+21:32
1043053Paavo PohjolaIntersport Joutsensilta55:06+21:33
1053075Alpo SäkkinenKuusamo55:07+21:34
1063157Antti RovamoOulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk55:12+21:39
1073165Esa TurpeinenOulun Yliopisto55:17+21:44
1083738Pasi MikkonenOYS/Vapari55:18+21:45
1093773Jouni KylmäluomaVanttuselän Virkiät55:19+21:46
1103217Jukka KiuttuTeam Oulu55:20+21:48
1113228Olavi Ala-AhoVesalan koulu55:21+21:48
1123071Jari RajaniemiKempele55:33+22:00
1133756Vladimir ChuvakovArgangelSK55:36+22:03
1143802Tuomo LeimurautioLuLu55:42+22:09
1153145Leo SchroderusOulu55:44+22:11
1163096Ismo LeskeläNokia Siemens Networks55:45+22:12
1173190Samuli TenhovuoriPöyry Finland Oy55:48+22:15
1183045Pekka MoilanenHaukipudas55:52+22:19
1193776Ari NiskalaTornio55:55+22:22
1203068Enrique CorderoKempele55:56+22:23
1213804Marko HuttuKiiminki55:59+22:27
1223203Pekka JuntunenSinitähdet56:20+22:47
1233210Tuomo YlönenTalenom Oy56:21+22:48
1243105Pekka KoskelaNordea56:26+22:53
1251464Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit Oy56:37+23:05
1263148Esko PasanenOulu56:54+23:21
3183Mikko PaasoPuroila-talot56:54+23:21
1283732Mikko KyllönenKuusamo56:57+23:24
1293066Esko EronenKajaanin Kipinä56:57+23:24
1303098Mika MoisanenNokia Siemens Networks56:58+23:25
1313184Markku AhonenPöyry Finland Oy56:59+23:27
1323772Timo PeskäRaahe57:00+23:27
1333036Janne AnttilaEximia Business Intelligence57:07+23:34
1343040Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland Oy57:18+23:45
1353218Anssi UkkonenTeam Pseudomonas57:37+24:05
1363132Petri JukaOulu57:47+24:14
1373231Kai HäkkinenWSP Finland Oy57:55+24:22
1383094Tero KuosmanenNokia Siemens Networks58:01+24:29
1393232Taneli KiviojaWSP Finland Oy58:20+24:47
1403794Lasse RasinkangasKempele58:21+24:48
1413108Heikki KeskikallioNuance Communications58:26+24:53
1423611Mika NiemiOulu58:34+25:01
1433186Kiril KangasPöyry Finland Oy58:38+25:05
1443719Mats HilliSvenska Privat Skola58:42+25:09
1453722Sampo BackmanSvenska Privat Skola58:42+25:09
1463087Ville NiskasaariLinja Arkkitehdit Oy59:07+25:34
1473182Jyrki KoskinenPrisma Tornio59:16+25:43
3181Markku JuopperiPrisma Kemi59:16+25:43
1493757Alexander PopovArgangelSK59:29+25:57
1503140Timo NygårdOulu59:34+26:01
1513041Juhani PavloffHaapajärvi59:37+26:04
1523127Erno MarjanenOsNa59:37+26:04
1533088Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit Oy59:50+26:17
1543143Ari-Petteri PisiläOulu59:50+26:17
1553233Arto KaukkoTupoksen Yhtenäiskoulu59:52+26:19
1563054Pekka PuraIntersport Joutsensilta59:52+26:19
1573227Ari PetäjäjärviVerkkoasema Oy59:52+26:19
1583743Timo VäisänenOulu59:55+26:22
1593038Heikki TuoriniemiEximia Business Intelligence59:57+26:24
1603027Olli TiuraniemiAMC1:00:01+26:29
1613224Jussi SalakkaVaasa1:00:02+26:29
1623225Antti HonkanenVerkkoasema Oy1:00:07+26:34
1633110Tuomas TuononenNuance Communications1:00:28+26:55
1643215Antti KaiteraTeam Erittäin Hitaat1:00:34+27:01
1653158Eero HietapeltoOulun Yliopisto1:00:38+27:05
1663201Mikko HärkönenScandic Oulu1:01:09+27:36
1671295Risto PosioWSP Finland Oy1:01:11+27:38
1683175Tommi PekkalaPerhehoitokoti Pekkala1:01:28+27:55
1693237Jarno HelassaloÄkäslompolo Sportshop1:01:35+28:02
1703062Mikko HeikkinenJääli1:01:36+28:03
1713131Tommi HämäläinenOulu1:01:41+28:08
1723191Ari ToivonenPöyry Finland Oy1:01:55+28:22
1733050Nagendra Kumar KolarIndian1:02:00+28:28
1743058Juha TantarimäkiISS Palvelut Oy1:02:02+28:29
1753070Esko PahkasaloKempele1:02:11+28:39
1763177Pasi KinnunenPohto1:02:12+28:39
1773109Teijo KinnunenNuance Communications1:02:17+28:44
1783197Vesa MattilaRautaruukki1:02:18+28:45
1793361Marko KylmänenKello1:02:25+28:52
1803063Ossi JulianderJääli1:02:48+29:15
1813026Bhargav Saligram-1:02:52+29:19
1821569Prem Kumar SeelamOulun Yliopisto1:02:55+29:22
1833214Markku LeuanniemiTeam EB1:03:04+29:31
1843198Juhani IkonenRokua konserni1:03:35+30:02
1853151Olli HeikkinenOulu- koillismaan pelastuslaito1:04:19+30:46
1863780Heikki NäsänenSiikalatva1:04:35+31:02
1873230Jussi HeikkiläVR-Yhtymä1:04:39+31:06
1883155Toivo SaikkonenOulun Kilpa-Veljet1:04:59+31:26
1893178Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro1:05:14+31:41
1903061Kari SalminenJuupajoen Reserviläiset ry /LVR1:05:21+31:48
1913035Jari KolehmainenESJU OY1:05:21+31:48
1923119Arttu OikariOplax Oy1:05:35+32:02
1933189Ismo PitkänenPöyry Finland Oy1:05:38+32:05
1943084Timo RantalaPattijoki1:05:45+32:12
1953135Håkan KunnariOulu1:05:57+32:24
1963069Teemu HanniKempele1:05:58+32:25
1973102Vesa TornbergNokia Siemens Networks1:05:58+32:25
1983149Heikki SormunenOulu1:06:06+32:33
1993220Kimmo LiuskiTieto Oyj1:06:17+32:44
2003101Kari ReponenNokia Siemens Networks1:06:18+32:45
2013093Tomi KorhonenNokia Siemens Networks1:06:53+33:20
2023196Jukka MattilaRaahen Vesa1:06:56+33:23
2033029Jesse MikkolaCimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy1:07:47+34:14
2043056Jani HolappaISS Palvelut Oy1:08:15+34:42
2053170Ville-Veikko KeränenPehuTec Oy1:08:38+35:05
2063112Kari HihnalaOAKK Infra1:08:39+35:07
2073030Sakari KaikkonenCodenomicon Oy1:08:43+35:10
2083207Marko MöttönenTalenom Oy1:08:43+35:11
2093077Janne AnnalaLemminkäinen1:08:44+35:11
2103765Veikko HeilalaOEK1:09:06+35:33
2113205Mika HiltunenTalenom Oy1:09:20+35:47
2123168Taito HuikariPalokka1:10:01+36:28
2133130Erpo ErvastiOulu1:10:09+36:36
2143167Juha SundelinPaljunilo.fi1:10:20+36:47
2153024Marko Lohilahti-1:10:21+36:48
2163023Petri Kauppila-1:10:56+37:23
2173033Jouni Sakari MäättäDNV1:11:26+37:53
2183125Mikko IkonenOsNa1:11:30+37:57
2193025Asko Saastamoinen-1:11:32+37:59
2203146Tommi SilfverhuthOulu1:12:15+38:42
2213222Pekka SöderströmTornio1:12:53+39:20
2223111Tomi TuomelaOAKK1:13:13+39:41
2233123Toni VuolleOpset Oy1:13:37+40:04
2243037Petteri PaananenEximia Business Intelligence1:13:51+40:18
2253153Eino ErvastiOulun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus Oy1:14:00+40:27
2263052Antti LääkköIntersport Joutsensilta1:14:55+41:23
2273133Mauri JärnströmOulu1:15:05+41:32
2283766Mika KangasniemiNetvisa1:15:59+42:26
2293797Ole YlitaloKokkola1:16:20+42:47
2303032Ari TakanenCodenomicon Oy1:17:41+44:08
2313076Paulo HuhtaniskaLassila & Tikanoja1:18:04+44:31
2323031Tuomas ParttimaaCodenomicon Oy1:19:10+45:37
2333144Olli PuurunenOulu1:19:38+46:06
2343106Hannu SiltalaNormek1:20:44+47:11
2353720Urpo KramsuSvenska Privat Skola1:20:58+47:26
2363138Mikko LämsäOulu1:21:01+47:28
2373126Toni KariniemiOsNa1:21:37+48:05
2383195Juuso-Ville SivulaRaahe1:21:47+48:14
2393128Arto YlitaloOsNa1:25:26+51:53
2403164Subramanian MuruganOulun Yliopisto1:26:37+53:04
2413173Jani SikalaPehuTec Oy1:29:08+55:35
2423781Heimo TurunenPudasjärven urheilijat1:29:36+56:03
2433174Eemeli VedenojaPehuTec Oy1:29:54+56:21
2443171Jarkko NiemiPehuTec Oy1:31:37+58:04
2453172Jouni SeppänenPehuTec Oy1:32:42+59:09
2463169Henri HonkalaPehuTec Oy1:32:42+59:09
3118Aleksi NiskalaOplax Oyej startad
3236Jari AholaÄkäslompolo Sportshopej startad
3229Perttu HämäläinenVesalan kouluej startad
3209Tomi VähäkuopusTalenom Oyej startad
3208Timo NiskanenTalenom Oyej startad
3180Erkki MännikköPosion Pyrintöej startad
3159Heikki KontturiOulun Yliopistoej startad
3142Johan PikkarainenOuluej startad
3134Ilkka KovalainenOuluej startad
3129Jukka AholaOuluej startad
3100Lasse PitsinkiNokia Siemens Networksej startad
3104Sami HeikkiläNordeaej startad
3114Sami PitkäahoODL Juoksukouluej startad
3115Pauli HahoOjan Rauta Maraton Teamej startad
3047Jaakko NiemiHelsinkiej startad
3121Birger IgnatiewOP-Pohjolaej startad
3120Kai RidellOplax Oyej startad
3122Matti LaitalaOP-Pohjolaej startad
3721Janne KylliSvenska Privat Skolaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English