Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 40 puolimaraton

Startlista

1041Vesa RaappanaAmmattiopisto Luovi12:20:00   1041
1042Mika HyvönenFonecta Media12:20:00   1042
1043Sami JussilaFonecta Media12:20:00   1043
1044Petri TolkkinenFysigo12:20:00   1044
1045Jukka NikulaHaapajärvi12:20:00   1045
1047Tuomo JussilaHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik12:20:00   1047
1048Harri PesonenHaukiputaan koulu12:20:00   1048
1049Jukka UkkolaHaukiputaan koulu12:20:00   1049
1050Mikko RemsuHaukiputaan Veikot12:20:00   1050
1051Mika SahiHelsinki12:20:00   1051
1052Kari LapinlampiHiottu Oy12:20:00   1052
1053Marko MykkänenIinatin juoksutalli12:20:00   1053
1054Janne HakanenJurva12:20:00   1054
1055Olli-Pekka LukkarinenJutel Oulu12:20:00   1055
1056Tomi KummalaKemi12:20:00   1056
1057Risto MoilanenKempeleen Maratonklubi12:20:00   1057
1058Marko PartanenKeuruun Kisailijat12:20:00   1058
1059Sami JuolaKiiminki12:20:00   1059
1060Oula KarjalainenKiiminki12:20:00   1060
1061Marko KorhonenLapinlahti12:20:00   1061
1062Esa JussinniemiLimingan Niittomiehet12:20:00   1062
1063Tatu KorhonenLiminka12:20:00   1063
1064Timo KoljonenLinja Arkkitehdit Oy12:20:00   1064
1065Pekka LehtilahtiLoue12:20:00   1065
1066Jorma ErkkiläMetsähallitus12:20:00   1066
1067Harri KatajamäkiNokia Oyj12:20:00   1067
1068Ville KukkolaNokia Oyj12:20:00   1068
1069Jari NaulaNokia Oyj12:20:00   1069
1070Pekka PulkkaNokia Oyj12:20:00   1070
1071Jari HautalaNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1071
1072Kimmo HeikuraNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1072
1073Jarkko HiltunenNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1073
1074Jouni NiemiNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1074
1075Sakari VäisänenNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1075
1076Mika HanniNordea12:20:00   1076
1077Tapio KoivuniemiNuance Communications12:20:00   1077
1078Markku LotvonenODL Juoksukoulu12:20:00   1078
1079Juha AlilaODL Tietotekniikka12:20:00   1079
1080Matti PulkkinenONMKYU12:20:00   1080
1081Juha KörkköOplax Oy12:20:00   1081
1082Ilkka TukiaOplax Oy12:20:00   1082
1083Ismo NurmelaOP-Pohjola12:20:00   1083
1084Jaakko RuokolaOsNa12:20:00   1084
1085Jari PekkalaOsuuskauppa Arina12:20:00   1085
1086Antti AunioOulu12:20:00   1086
1087Jussi HaukkamaaOulu12:20:00   1087
1088Jari JokinenOulu12:20:00   1088
1089Petri JurmuOulu12:20:00   1089
1090Marko KahelinOulu12:20:00   1090
1091Sami KlemolaOulu12:20:00   1091
1092Jani KokkoOulu12:20:00   1092
1093Marko KovaniemiOulu12:20:00   1093
1094Marko NikkiOulu12:20:00   1094
1095Antti TaanilaOulu12:20:00   1095
1096Jarkko KemppainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling12:20:00   1096
1097Mika RyynänenOulun kaupunginteatteri Oy12:20:00   1097
1098Markus KiiskinenOulun poliisilaitos12:20:00   1098
1099Piotr PrusOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   1099
1100Janne JunkkonenOulunsalo12:20:00   1100
1101Jouko KylmäojaOulunsalon Pallo12:20:00   1101
1102Lasse QvistOy Sinebrychoff Ab/KoskRi12:20:00   1102
1103Thomas WihlmanOYS Vapari12:20:00   1103
1104Petri KokkoPohjoista Voimaa12:20:00   1104
1105Kok Keong ChanPolar Electro12:20:00   1105
1106Hannu KinnunenPolar Electro12:20:00   1106
1107Janne MustonenPolar Electro12:20:00   1107
1108Tommi PyykönenPolar Electro12:20:00   1108
1109Mika MörsäriPolarhouse Keminmaa12:20:00   1109
1110Vesa VähäkangasPPSHP12:20:00   1110
1111Markku TarkiainenPulse Finland Oy12:20:00   1111
1112Markku MäkeläPuroila-talot12:20:00   1112
1113Keijo HaatajaPölkky Oy12:20:00   1113
1114Risto JyrkkäPöyry Finland Oy12:20:00   1114
1115Tommi KoskiRaahe12:20:00   1115
1116Hannu KovalaRadisson Blu Hotel Oulu12:20:00   1116
1117Jari VäänänenRokua health12:20:00   1117
1118Geoffrey DuttonRovaniemi12:20:00   1118
1119Marko BergRovaniemi12:20:00   1119
1120Tarmo KanervaScandic Oulu12:20:00   1120
1121Jyrki RuohonenSeinäjoki12:20:00   1121
1122Esa KauppinenSokos Hotel Eden12:20:00   1122
1123Teppo HaapaniemiSport Team Ukkometot12:20:00   1123
1124Tommi YlisuvantoSport Team Ukkometot12:20:00   1124
1125Marko MäättäSportello12:20:00   1125
1126Miika LahtinenStoraenso12:20:00   1126
1127Anssi JuujärviSuomen metsäkeskus12:20:00   1127
1128Risto TuppurainenSvaaninsuon mustat joutsenet12:20:00   1128
1129Juhani AnttilaTalenom Oy12:20:00   1129
1130Eero LampelaTervola12:20:00   1130
1131Harri HällTiedekeskus Tietomaa12:20:00   1131
1132Arto MoisanenTieto Oyj12:20:00   1132
1134Pasi SaikkonenTranstech Oy12:20:00   1134
1135Mika HatulaTupoksen yhtenäiskoulu12:20:00   1135
1136Timo RiekkiValkia Oy12:20:00   1136
1137Jouni MikkonenVR-Yhtymä12:20:00   1137
1138Hannu SiiraVR-Yhtymä12:20:00   1138
1139Jere KanninenWälivainion palloseura12:20:00   1139
1140Harri OjanenWäps12:20:00   1140
1212Pertti KvistLappia12:20:00   1212
1373Janne SaukkoOulu12:20:00   1373
1487Matti TarkiainenHartela Forum Oy12:20:00   1487
2424Rami SalminenRauma12:20:00   2424
2435Mika HilliOulu12:20:00   2435
2437Jarkko HurmeOulunsalo12:20:00   2437
2448Riku SavelaLämpö 112:20:00   2448
2467Kari PutkonenJakomäki IK12:20:00   2467
2494Mika HenrikssonKempele12:20:00   2494
2539Jarkko LimnellGU12:20:00   2539
2542Pasi KäränenOulu12:20:00   2542
2554Kristian MustonenKemi12:20:00   2554
2574Arvi KolehmainenLiikuntakeskus Hyvä Fiilis12:20:00   2574
2585Jouko KinnunenRajavarholaitos12:20:00   2585
2591Timo KrapuSomeronkylä12:20:00   2591
2595Janne KollinHaapavesi12:20:00   2595
2600Mikko NiemeläIi12:20:00   2600
2601Harri LöfRaahe12:20:00   2601
2623Esa HuhtalaVesimiehetSportTeam12:20:00   2623
2639Keijo OllikainenKuopio12:20:00   2639
2645Jan MarkoffMeripelastus Kemi12:20:00   2645
2665Jari HyrkäsAavki12:20:00   2665
2672Ville EronenOulu12:20:00   2672
2674Mika RäsänenOE12:20:00   2674
2681Sami RoivioOulu12:20:00   2681
2693Marko MiinalaHaaparanta12:20:00   2693
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English