Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 45 puolimaraton

Startlista

252Niklas TallqvistHelsinki12:20:00   252
1142Niilo Vainikainen-12:20:00   1142
1143Ari JaakkolaAlatornion Ahjo12:20:00   1143
1144Olli KyllönenAMC Rovaniemi12:20:00   1144
1145Mikko LankiCaffitorrevieja12:20:00   1145
1146Erkki PäkkiläCCSB12:20:00   1146
1147Kari SalmelaDanske Bank Oyj12:20:00   1147
1149Jouni HeiskanenHelsinki Triathlon12:20:00   1149
1150Olli-Pekka KuosmanenIisalmi12:20:00   1150
1151Jukka AlavesaJääli12:20:00   1151
1152Petri LintulaKemi12:20:00   1152
1153Hannu LaurilaKemi AO-Lappia12:20:00   1153
1154Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaa12:20:00   1154
1155Juha KenttäKeminmaa12:20:00   1155
1156Arto YlitapioKempele12:20:00   1156
1157Juha KähköläKempeleen Maratonklubi12:20:00   1157
1158Sampo LassilaKempeleen Maratonklubi12:20:00   1158
1159Mika HekkanenKitaradada12:20:00   1159
1160Risto KorpiKokkola12:20:00   1160
1161Risto VikströmKokkola12:20:00   1161
1162Petteri RuotoistenmäkiKPMG12:20:00   1162
1163Jari KähkönenKuhmo12:20:00   1163
1164Jari KekkonenKärsämäki12:20:00   1164
1165Antti RuonalaLiminka12:20:00   1165
1166Jukka PietarilaMetsähallitus12:20:00   1166
1167Mauri NissiläNokia Oyj12:20:00   1167
1168Ari AholaNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1168
1169Kari KaikkonenNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1169
1170Jaakko JuntunenOMP12:20:00   1170
1171Kari PakaslahtiONMKYU12:20:00   1171
1172Ari MatkaselkäOulainen12:20:00   1172
1173Pasi HagmanOulu12:20:00   1173
1174Tapio IinattiOulu12:20:00   1174
1175Jouni KetolaOulu12:20:00   1175
1176Timo KylmänenOulu12:20:00   1176
1177Timo KärkkäinenOulu12:20:00   1177
1178Vesa PikkarainenOulu12:20:00   1178
1179Jukka RäisänenOulu12:20:00   1179
1180Kari RönkäOulu12:20:00   1180
1181Juha TilvisOulu12:20:00   1181
1182Tapani KoivikkoOulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos12:20:00   1182
1183Ville MaunuOulun Huiput Ry12:20:00   1183
1184Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto12:20:00   1184
1185Tapio YlikorkalaOulun kaupunki12:20:00   1185
1186Veli-Matti LaaksoOulun Osuuspankki12:20:00   1186
1187Anssi PapponenOulun poliisilaitos12:20:00   1187
1188Taisto Latvalehtooulun rakennusteho oy12:20:00   1188
1189Jyri HynynenOuv12:20:00   1189
1190Teemu KilpiPehuTec Oy12:20:00   1190
1192Arto SutinenPohjoista Voimaa12:20:00   1192
1193Jari JurkkoPolar Electro12:20:00   1193
1194Pentti RautioPolar Electro12:20:00   1194
1195Markku PuroilaPuroila-talot12:20:00   1195
1196Touko TuovinenPölkky Oy12:20:00   1196
1197Pasi HiltunenPöyry Finland Oy12:20:00   1197
1198Timo KinnunenRaahe12:20:00   1198
1199Jussi KiviniittyRaahe12:20:00   1199
1200Timo TaskilaRakettitukku12:20:00   1200
1201Risto VäliahdetRovaniemen Roadrunners12:20:00   1201
1202Mika HeilalaRuukki12:20:00   1202
1203Lasarus MitrofanoffSaloisten Reipas12:20:00   1203
1204Harri TakanenSievi12:20:00   1204
1205Jussi KuoppalaSiikajoki12:20:00   1205
1206Jarmo PöysköStora Enso Oyj12:20:00   1206
1207Aslak RantakokkoSuomen Vanhempainliitto12:20:00   1207
1208Asko KelaSuomussalmi12:20:00   1208
1209Jaakko LampelaTalenom Oy12:20:00   1209
1210Jussi HaikaraTeam EB12:20:00   1210
1211Pekka KunnariTeam EB12:20:00   1211
1213Jukka NiskaTeam Niska12:20:00   1213
1214Ari LehtikangasTeboil12:20:00   1214
1215Antero KinnunenTornio12:20:00   1215
1216Petteri YliniemiTornio12:20:00   1216
1217Markku VehkaojaTraining-Travel Oulu12:20:00   1217
1218Juha JääskäUllavan Kilpa12:20:00   1218
1219Jukka SarajärviVauhtitassut12:20:00   1219
2071Jari NukariYlivieska12:20:00   2071
2430Petri NikulaONMKY12:20:00   2430
2453Petri SatomaaOulu12:20:00   2453
2471Mika SipiläOulu12:20:00   2471
2498Terho PulkkinenKeiteleen Kunto12:20:00   2498
2503Aarno LuukinenOYS/Vapari12:20:00   2503
2508Juha KuoppalaLehtimäki12:20:00   2508
2512Olli SiponenAsianajotsto Botnia12:20:00   2512
2518Antti IäsOulu12:20:00   2518
2523Petteri MannersaloOulu12:20:00   2523
2525Harri TapioOulu12:20:00   2525
2526Marko SaarinenFCFC12:20:00   2526
2528Matti MateroOulu12:20:00   2528
2552Sami KarvonenSaloisten Reipas12:20:00   2552
2557Sauli KujalaOulu12:20:00   2557
2569Helmut PospiechOulu12:20:00   2569
2586Tuomas PiirainenKuhmo12:20:00   2586
2587Mikko MartimoHaukipudas12:20:00   2587
2605Heikki SarkkinenRaahen Maitohapot12:20:00   2605
2619Asko KumpulainenKiuruven Urheilijat12:20:00   2619
2620Tuomo TikkaKiuruven Urheilijat12:20:00   2620
2652Ilpo RäisänenOSAO KAUL12:20:00   2652
2667Sakari PaananenPunavuoren puuhevonen12:20:00   2667
2676Esa LaukkaRaahe12:20:00   2676
2678Juha LiljamoKemaki12:20:00   2678
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English