Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,0 km
Mellantid
Netto
Mål
21.1 km km
 
1.   Veli-Heikki Koivu Rovaniemen Roadrunners    12:20:00   1:13:19 (1)  1:13:28 (1)  1:13:29  
2.   Jouni Holappa Haukipudas    12:20:00   1:13:55 (2)  1:14:03 (2)  1:14:04  
3.   Gwarbi Sellami Polvijärven Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:14:15 (3)  1:14:26 (3)  1:14:26  
4.   Mikko Tolonen Team EB    12:20:00   1:16:07 (4)  1:16:16 (4)  1:16:17  
5.   Tuomas Ahola Nivalan Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:22:00 (5)  1:22:10 (6)  1:22:12  
6.   Flurin Schnyder OLG Zürich    12:20:00   1:22:54 (6)  1:23:02 (7)  1:23:05  
7.   Ossi Kokkonen Helsinki    12:20:00   1:24:39 (7)  1:24:48 (8)  1:24:49  
8.   Juha Riihimäki Tornio    12:20:00   1:26:03 (8)  1:26:12 (9)  1:26:13  
9.   Aku Mikkonen Lewel Group    12:20:00   1:26:33 (9)  1:26:38 (10)  1:26:44  
10.   Jukka Oikarinen Polar Electro    12:20:00   1:27:41 (10)  1:27:50 (11)  1:27:52  
11.   Petri Yliniemelä Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:27:46 (11)  1:27:54 (12)  1:27:59  
12.   Oula Mommo Tervolan Terävä    12:20:00   1:28:01 (12)  1:28:08 (13)  1:28:11  
13.   Arto Wallin Oulu Triathlon & Cycling    12:20:00   1:28:35 (13)  1:28:43 (14)  1:28:45  
14.   Kari Tiri Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:28:44 (14)  1:28:52 (15)  1:28:55  
15.   Kyösti Kujala Ii    12:20:00   1:29:10 (15)  1:29:17 (16)  1:29:19  
16.   Ville Peltola Elukkatalli    12:20:00   1:29:11 (16)  1:29:19 (17)  1:29:21  
17.   Jukka Vaara Pohjolan OP    12:20:00   1:29:25 (17)  1:29:32 (19)  1:29:35  
18.   Marko alatalo OTC    12:20:00   1:29:26 (18)  1:29:29 (18)  1:29:38  
19.   Markus Taskila Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:29:30 (19)  1:29:39 (20)  1:29:43  
20.   Jussi Ronkainen Pölkky Oy    12:20:00   1:29:50 (20)  1:29:58 (21)  1:30:00  
21.   Esa Mäkelä Team Rimppakintut    12:20:00   1:30:49 (21)  1:30:54 (22)  1:30:58  
22.   Pekka Palokangas Oulu    12:20:00   1:30:57 (22)  1:31:00 (23)  1:31:09  
23.   Ilkka Ristinen Kärsämäki    12:20:00   1:31:18 (23)  1:31:29 (24)  1:31:30  
24.   Jussi Keskinarkaus Oulun kaupunki    12:20:00   1:31:40 (24)  1:31:46 (25)  1:31:52  
25.   Tero Heikkinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:31:43 (25)  1:31:51 (26)  1:31:53  
26.   Iain Moore Kenyan Weight Watchers Jyväskyl    12:20:00   1:31:45 (26)  1:31:54 (27)  1:31:57  
27.   Sakari Harju Haukiputaan koulu    12:20:00   1:32:07 (27)  1:32:18 (29)  1:32:20  
28.   Reima Riihimäki Oulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk    12:20:00   1:32:10 (28)  1:32:15 (28)  1:32:21  
29.   Markus Karttunen OAMK    12:20:00   1:32:12 (29)  1:32:21 (30)  1:32:26  
30.   Markku Kouva ForestPlus    12:20:00   1:32:22 (30)  1:32:26 (31)  1:32:34  
31.   Jussi Ahoniemi Turku    12:20:00   1:32:39 (31)  1:32:47 (32)  1:32:51  
32.   Juha Talman Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:32:56 (32)  1:33:05 (33)  1:33:09  
33.   Antti Häkämies Anjalan Liitto    12:20:00   1:33:18 (33)  1:33:28 (34)  1:33:31  
34.   Samu Lappalainen VR-Yhtymä    12:20:00   1:33:40 (34)  1:33:49 (35)  1:33:53  
35.   Erik Isohookana Sale Kaijonharju    12:20:00   1:33:54 (35)  1:33:58 (36)  1:34:06  
36.   Paulo Lopes Team Rimppakintut    12:20:00   1:33:57 (36)  1:34:01 (37)  1:34:08  
37.   Marko Kokemäki Team EB    12:20:00   1:33:58 (37)  1:34:05 (38)  1:34:09  
38.   Kari Asunmaa YLIOPISTON APTEEKKI    12:20:00   1:34:06 (38)  1:34:14 (39)  1:34:19  
39.   Mika Marjeta Veltot Jalata    12:20:00   1:34:16 (39)  1:34:22 (41)  1:34:26  
40.   Jukka Niskakangas Polar Electro    12:20:00   1:34:17 (40)  1:34:20 (40)  1:34:28  
41.   Juha Ukkonen Järvenpää    12:20:00   1:34:19 (41)  1:34:26 (42)  1:34:31  
42.   Roni Hooli Alatornion Ahjo Ry    12:20:00   1:34:28 (42)  1:34:36 (43)  1:34:40  
43.   Tero Pääkkö Unelmavävyt    12:20:00   1:34:35 (43)  1:34:43 (44)  1:34:47  
44.   Viljami Välipirtti Tampere    12:20:00   1:34:40 (44)  1:34:44 (45)  1:34:52  
45.   Matti Pollari Lohtajan Veikot    12:20:00   1:34:48 (45)  1:34:49 (47)  1:34:59  
46.   Matti Iivanainen Talenom OY    12:20:00   1:34:51 (46)  1:34:48 (46)  1:35:02  
47.   Heikki Karjalainen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:34:57 (47)  1:34:53 (48)  1:35:09  
48.   Timo Kaveri YIN    12:20:00   1:35:04 (48)  1:35:16 (50)  1:35:19  
49.   Ari Luomanen Reisjärven Pilke    12:20:00   1:35:19 (49)  1:35:11 (49)  1:35:30  
50.   Sakari Mäntyniemi Oulu    12:20:00   1:35:29 (50)  1:35:32 (51)  1:35:40  
51.   Juha Sorvala Polar Electro    12:20:00   1:35:41 (51)  1:35:49 (52)  1:35:53  
52.   Juho-Matti Salmu Oulu    12:20:00   1:35:48 (52)  1:35:56 (54)  1:36:01  
53.   Jesse Koivisto HUS:in urheiluseura    12:20:00   1:35:52 (53)  1:35:51 (53)  1:36:06  
54.   Markku Haapamäki FCFC    12:20:00   1:35:59 (54)  1:36:05 (55)  1:36:11  
55.   Antti Palo Team PSEUDO Monas    12:20:00   1:36:14 (55)  1:36:18 (56)  1:36:25  
56.   Antti Viita Nokia Oyj    12:20:00   1:36:50 (56)  1:36:54 (57)  1:37:01  
57.   Lassi Siivola Oulu    12:20:00   1:36:52 (57)  1:36:59 (59)  1:37:04  
58.   Harri Kaisto Pattijoki    12:20:00   1:36:53 (58)  1:36:55 (58)  1:37:06  
59.   Ari-Pekka Ylilehto Lahti    12:20:00   1:37:08 (59)  1:37:14 (60)  1:37:20  
60.   Pasi Sjöman ONMKYU    12:20:00   1:37:14 (60)  1:37:18 (61)  1:37:26  
61.   Janne Änäkkälä Oulu    12:20:00   1:37:44 (61)  1:37:41 (62)  1:37:55  
62.   Janne Honkasalo Ekokem    12:20:00   1:37:51 (62)  1:37:59 (63)  1:38:02  
63.   Olli Laitala Team Lactic Acid    12:20:00   1:38:00 (63)  1:38:10 (64)  1:38:14  
64.   Santtu Kuusento Intersport Joutsensilta    12:20:00   1:38:13 (64)  1:38:19 (65)  1:38:24  
65.   Jan Tecl EPO    12:20:00   1:38:15 (65)  1:17:58 (5)  1:38:28  
66.   Jyrki Anttila Katman oy    12:20:00   1:38:34 (66)  1:38:37 (66)  1:38:46  
67.   Juha-Matti Mella-Aho   12:20:00   1:38:45 (67)  1:38:42 (67)  1:38:54  
68.   Otto Väyrynen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:39:03 (68)  1:39:08 (68)  1:39:19  
69.   Juho Vänttilä Espoo    12:20:00   1:39:24 (69)  1:39:32 (71)  1:39:34  
70.   Mikko Tykkyläinen Kiiminki    12:20:00   1:39:25 (70)  1:39:27 (69)  1:39:37  
71.   Tapani Hasa Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:39:35 (71)  1:39:38 (72)  1:39:45  
72.   Timo Rossi Simo    12:20:00   1:39:37 (72)  1:39:28 (70)  1:39:46  
73.   Mauri Hiltunen Posion Pyrintö    12:20:00   1:39:54 (73)  1:39:57 (73)  1:40:06  
74.   Raimo Kuha CCSB    12:20:00   1:40:11 (74)  1:40:14 (74)  1:40:24  
75.   Marko Heikkinen PipeLife    12:20:00   1:40:20 (75)  1:40:21 (75)  1:40:31  
76.   Matti Kinnunen WSP Finland Oy    12:20:00   1:40:23 (76)  1:40:28 (77)  1:40:35  
77.   Otto Tiilikaiden OHS    12:20:00   1:40:25 (77)  1:40:26 (76)  1:40:36  
78.   Timo Puustinen Lapinlahti    12:20:00   1:40:30 (78)  1:40:36 (78)  1:40:42  
79.   Pertti Haapamäki FCFC    12:20:00   1:40:37 (79)  1:40:42 (79)  1:40:49  
80.   Sami Lehtiniemi Oulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk    12:20:00   1:40:41 (80)  1:40:47 (80)  1:40:53  
81.   Markus Ojala Hupa    12:20:00   1:40:41 (81)  1:40:49 (81)  1:40:57  
82.   Matti Väärälä KPMG    12:20:00   1:40:48 (82)  1:40:53 (82)  1:41:01  
83.   Henry Ylisassi Kajaanin Kuohu    12:20:00   1:41:14 (83)  1:41:14 (83)  1:41:28  
84.   Sami Kolanen Oulu    12:20:00   1:41:30 (84)  1:41:27 (84)  1:41:42  
85.   Jukka Kortelainen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:41:41 (85)  1:41:42 (85)  1:41:51  
86.   Martti Partanen Voimala    12:20:00   1:41:56 (86)  1:41:48 (86)  1:42:04  
87.   Mattias Ebeling OYS Vapari    12:20:00   1:41:56 (87)  1:41:52 (87)  1:42:05  
88.   Oskari Peltokorpi Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:42:11 (88)  1:42:07 (89)  1:42:23  
89.   Antti Nivala Oulu    12:20:00   1:42:13 (89)  1:41:59 (88)  1:42:25  
90.   Aleksi Kortesalmi Oulu    12:20:00   1:42:16 (90)  1:42:13 (90)  1:42:30  
91.   Hannu Syrjäpalo Polar Electro    12:20:00   1:42:28 (91)  1:42:40 (93)  1:42:44  
92.   Tuomo Heikkinen Kuhmon Kiva    12:20:00   1:42:43 (92)  1:42:31 (91)  1:42:56  
93.   Jani Mällinen Desing Kuva    12:20:00   1:42:46 (93)  1:42:33 (92)  1:42:58  
94.   Markus Nissi Talenom Oy    12:20:00   1:42:56 (95)  1:42:55 (96)  1:43:09  
95.   Henrik Rantala Vantaa    12:20:00   1:42:56 (94)  1:42:51 (94)  1:43:09  
96.   Regis Rouge-Oikarinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:42:58 (96)  1:42:53 (95)  1:43:10  
97.   Janne Vasenius Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:42:59 (97)  1:43:10 (98)  1:43:14  
98.   Tero Halonen Kempele    12:20:00   1:43:08 (98)  1:43:05 (97)  1:43:20  
99.   Matias Ilmonen Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:43:26 (99)  1:43:23 (99)  1:43:40  
100.   Matti Seilonen Team EB    12:20:00   1:43:43 (101)  1:43:38 (101)  1:43:52  
101.   Markku Pajari Simo    12:20:00   1:43:41 (100)  1:43:47 (103)  1:43:55  
102.   Olli-Pekka Kokko Pudasjärvi    12:20:00   1:43:43 (102)  1:43:35 (100)  1:43:56  
103.   Jukka Pentikäinen Lakiasiaintsto Pentikäinen    12:20:00   1:43:46 (103)  1:43:41 (102)  1:43:58  
104.   Aapo Ylisassi Oulu    12:20:00   1:43:48 (104)  1:43:47 (104)  1:44:01  
105.   Antti Puroila Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:43:53 (105)  1:43:49 (105)  1:44:04  
106.   Mika Kiljala Ylivieskan Kuula    12:20:00   1:43:55 (106)  1:43:54 (106)  1:44:07  
107.   Juha Väärälä KPMG    12:20:00   1:44:07 (107)  1:43:55 (107)  1:44:19  
108.   Antti Mikkonen Sale Hintta    12:20:00   1:44:11 (108)  1:44:08 (108)  1:44:25  
109.   Mika Rantala Oulun Jätehuolto    12:20:00   1:44:12 (109)  1:44:12 (110)  1:44:27  
110.   Mikael Lepistö Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:20:00   1:44:13 (110)  1:44:17 (111)  1:44:28  
111.   Jarmo Hyyppä VR-Yhtymä    12:20:00   1:44:14 (112)  1:44:18 (112)  1:44:29  
112.   Sampo Leppävuori Amfisound Ay    12:20:00   1:44:14 (111)  1:44:10 (109)  1:44:29  
113.   Ville Wallenius Jot Automation    12:20:00   1:45:03 (113)  1:45:10 (115)  1:45:18  
114.   Janne Haapala Oulu    12:20:00   1:45:11 (114)  1:44:54 (113)  1:45:25  
115.   Esko Tolonen Kajaani    12:20:00   1:45:14 (115)  1:45:10 (114)  1:45:27  
116.   Mikko Pöntinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:45:19 (116)  1:45:31 (116)  1:45:35  
117.   Kimmo Väisänen Ristijärven pyry    12:20:00   1:45:53 (117)  1:45:33 (117)  1:46:07  
118.   Janne Tikka Oulu    12:20:00   1:45:58 (119)  1:45:48 (118)  1:46:10  
119.   Crispus Kanyagia Oulu    12:20:00   1:45:58 (118)  1:46:11 (123)  1:46:15  
120.   Jani Vuoti Lakiasiaintoimisto Jani Vuoti K    12:20:00   1:46:04 (120)  1:46:08 (122)  1:46:16  
121.   Janne Juola FC Bottom    12:20:00   1:46:07 (121)  1:46:01 (119)  1:46:22  
122.   Marko Lauronen Sysart Oy    12:20:00   1:46:17 (122)  1:46:01 (120)  1:46:32  
123.   Arttu Kantola Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:46:30 (123)  1:46:35 (125)  1:46:45  
124.   Jukka-Pekka Laulajainen Liminka    12:20:00   1:46:33 (124)  1:46:16 (124)  1:46:45  
125.   Aapelii Särkimäki Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:46:37 (126)  1:46:06 (121)  1:46:50  
126.   Tuukka Kiiveri V2    12:20:00   1:46:35 (125)  1:46:38 (126)  1:46:51  
127.   Janne Niva Kouran isku    12:20:00   1:46:41 (127)  1:46:49 (129)  1:46:57  
128.   Roni Knuutila Ylivieska    12:20:00   1:47:04 (128)  1:46:46 (128)  1:47:15  
129.   Jukka Ojala Codenomicon Oy    12:20:00   1:47:10 (129)  1:47:03 (131)  1:47:25  
130.   Matti Kela Oulu    12:20:00   1:47:12 (130)  1:46:59 (130)  1:47:26  
131.   Erno Impola Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:47:30 (131)  1:46:45 (127)  1:47:44  
132.   Teppo Pikkarainen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:47:42 (132)  1:47:39 (135)  1:47:55  
133.   Juha Häkkinen Oulun poliisilaitos    12:20:00   1:47:46 (134)  1:47:30 (134)  1:47:57  
134.   Kimmo Heikkilä Ixonos    12:20:00   1:47:43 (133)  1:47:25 (133)  1:47:58  
135.   Mikko Rönkkömäki Oulu    12:20:00   1:47:52 (136)  1:47:23 (132)  1:48:00  
136.   Vesa Kukkola Observo Oy    12:20:00   1:47:51 (135)  1:47:43 (137)  1:48:04  
137.   Markus Schroderus Oulu    12:20:00   1:48:03 (137)  1:47:39 (135)  1:48:15  
138.   Jani Mäläskä     12:20:00   1:48:07 (139)  1:48:01 (139)  1:48:19  
139.   Matti Eilonen Talenom Oy    12:20:00   1:48:05 (138)  1:48:06 (140)  1:48:19  
140.   Niko Ruonala KY    12:20:00   1:48:07 (140)  1:48:06 (141)  1:48:21  
141.   Kimmo Koskela Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:48:09 (141)  1:47:49 (138)  1:48:22  
142.   Tapani Ylimäinen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:48:23 (142)  1:48:10 (142)  1:48:36  
143.   Tapani Tourunen Vehniän Visa    12:20:00   1:48:29 (143)  1:48:29 (146)  1:48:42  
144.   Heikki Jurvakainen Puroila-talot    12:20:00   1:48:38 (144)  1:48:24 (144)  1:48:53  
145.   Tuomo Sorakangas Oulun jääkiekkotuomarit    12:20:00   1:48:45 (145)  1:48:33 (147)  1:49:00  
146.   Sauli Sydänmetsä PRT-Forest    12:20:00   1:48:50 (147)  1:48:24 (143)  1:49:01  
147.   Matti Vainiokangas OYS Vapari    12:20:00   1:48:49 (146)  1:48:37 (148)  1:49:01  
148.   Jukka Sirviö Oulu    12:20:00   1:48:51 (148)  1:48:25 (145)  1:49:01  
149.   Joni Heinonen Oplax Oy    12:20:00   1:49:09 (149)  1:49:05 (153)  1:49:23  
150.   Juha Lyly-Yrjänäinen Transtech Oy    12:20:00   1:49:14 (150)  1:48:40 (150)  1:49:26  
151.   Antti Vänskä HUKKS    12:20:00   1:49:17 (151)  1:49:03 (152)  1:49:30  
152.   Oskari Itälahti Oulu    12:20:00   1:49:26 (152)  1:48:39 (149)  1:49:39  
153.   Petri Taskinen Kiiminki    12:20:00   1:49:34 (153)  1:49:30 (154)  1:49:46  
154.   Mikko Vähäsarja Oulunsalo    12:20:00   1:49:34 (154)  1:49:30 (155)  1:49:46  
155.   Antti Hurskainen OYS Vapari    12:20:00   1:49:35 (155)  1:49:33 (157)  1:49:47  
156.   Jaakko Alavuotunki Idrottsförening Mairea Pommi    12:20:00   1:49:37 (156)  1:49:30 (156)  1:49:51  
157.   Anssi Ek Raahe    12:20:00   1:49:42 (157)  1:49:34 (158)  1:49:54  
158.   Ville Ohtonen Kipulihakset    12:20:00   1:49:45 (159)  1:49:43 (160)  1:49:58  
159.   Jaakko Luoto Oulu    12:20:00   1:49:44 (158)  1:49:00 (151)  1:49:59  
160.   Lasse Kaiponen Oulu    12:20:00   1:49:53 (160)  1:49:50 (163)  1:50:08  
161.   Jari Vuoti Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:50:01 (162)  1:49:41 (159)  1:50:14  
162.   Timo Kääriäinen Intersport Joutsensilta    12:20:00   1:50:00 (161)  1:49:43 (161)  1:50:14  
163.   Ville Brunou Oulu    12:20:00   1:50:18 (163)  1:49:45 (162)  1:50:32  
164.   Heikki Ahola LKA    12:20:00   1:50:29 (164)  1:50:18 (166)  1:50:40  
165.   Joni Kjellman Talenom Oy    12:20:00   1:50:36 (165)  1:50:16 (165)  1:50:49  
166.   Jukka Heikura Kajaani    12:20:00   1:50:45 (166)  1:50:28 (168)  1:50:58  
167.   Hannu Savolainen Oulu    12:20:00   1:50:50 (167)  1:50:32 (169)  1:51:02  
168.   Antti Ylihuttula Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:50:52 (168)  1:50:15 (164)  1:51:03  
169.   Mika Palokangas Ramboll    12:20:00   1:50:54 (169)  1:50:25 (167)  1:51:06  
170.   Antti Jäntti V. Alamäki Oy    12:20:00   1:51:07 (170)  1:50:40 (170)  1:51:20  
171.   Tuomas Laaksolinna Oulun Työterveys/Motiway    12:20:00   1:51:14 (171)  1:50:56 (171)  1:51:28  
172.   Antti Räisänen Funky Fresh    12:20:00   1:51:33 (172)  1:51:09 (172)  1:51:46  
173.   Ville Väisänen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:51:42 (173)  1:51:43 (173)  1:51:55  
174.   Olli Tanner Oulu    12:20:00   1:52:35 (174)  1:52:11 (174)  1:52:47  
175.   Pauli Puhakka VNT Maantiekiitäjät    12:20:00   1:52:40 (175)  1:52:31 (177)  1:52:55  
176.   Markus Laaksolinna Kello    12:20:00   1:52:50 (176)  1:52:20 (175)  1:53:05  
177.   Erik Lämsä Kuusamo    12:20:00   1:52:58 (178)  1:52:28 (176)  1:53:09  
178.   Joni Ranta-Eskola Talenom Oy    12:20:00   1:52:57 (177)  1:52:43 (179)  1:53:09  
179.   Ville Anttila Kemian tutkimuspalvelut Oy    12:20:00   1:53:16 (181)  1:52:41 (178)  1:53:25  
180.   Lasse Malin Prisma Limingantulli    12:20:00   1:53:12 (179)  1:52:49 (180)  1:53:26  
181.   Mika Ronkainen Kuusamo    12:20:00   1:53:18 (182)  1:53:10 (184)  1:53:28  
181.   Juhani Timmerbacka Oulun Osuuspankki    12:20:00   1:53:13 (180)  1:52:59 (182)  1:53:28  
183.   Juha Heikkilä Oulu    12:20:00   1:53:28 (183)  1:52:54 (181)  1:53:43  
184.   Henrik Määttä Kuusamo    12:20:00   1:53:31 (184)  1:53:04 (183)  1:53:44  
185.   Ari Turpeinen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:53:56 (185)  1:53:37 (185)  1:54:06  
186.   Mikael Silegren Oulu    12:20:00   1:53:57 (186)  1:53:57 (188)  1:54:13  
187.   Perttu Laurinen Kempele    12:20:00   1:54:08 (187)  1:53:58 (189)  1:54:21  
188.   Mikko Kaitera Vianor oy    12:20:00   1:54:10 (189)  1:53:42 (186)  1:54:22  
189.   Janne Tuomikoski Ixonos    12:20:00   1:54:09 (188)  1:53:48 (187)  1:54:23  
190.   Matti Hiitola Atletico de Madrid    12:20:00   1:54:38 (190)  1:54:15 (192)  1:54:48  
191.   Ville Virta Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:46 (192)  1:54:00 (190)  1:54:59  
192.   Jon Duran Team Rimppakintut    12:20:00   1:54:43 (191)  1:54:53 (198)  1:55:00  
193.   Jaakko Matikainen Tmi VISUAD    12:20:00   1:54:49 (193)  1:54:28 (193)  1:55:04  
194.   Timo Kolmonen Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:59 (196)  1:54:02 (191)  1:55:11  
195.   Tommi Männistö Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:56 (194)  1:54:44 (195)  1:55:12  
196.   Matti Okkonen Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:59 (195)  1:54:46 (197)  1:55:14  
197.   Petteri Annunen Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:55:02 (197)  1:54:40 (194)  1:55:16  
198.   Tomi Kaismo Oulu    12:20:00   1:55:04 (198)  1:54:55 (199)  1:55:19  
199.   Arttu Viholainen Oulujoen uppotukit    12:20:00   1:55:27 (200)  1:54:46 (196)  1:55:40  
199.   Kari Koskinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:55:23 (199)  1:55:02 (201)  1:55:40  
201.   Sami Karvonen Tornio    12:20:00   1:55:34 (201)  1:55:33 (205)  1:55:48  
202.   Antti Heikinmatti Kemi    12:20:00   1:55:42 (202)  1:54:59 (200)  1:55:56  
203.   Matti Tölli Tyrnävä    12:20:00   1:55:54 (203)  1:55:26 (203)  1:56:06  
204.   Timo Lepistö Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:56:04 (204)  1:55:42 (206)  1:56:15  
205.   Pekka Paganus Pattijoki    12:20:00   1:56:06 (205)  1:56:05 (210)  1:56:17  
206.   Jarkko Koivikko Nuance Communications    12:20:00   1:56:08 (207)  1:55:03 (202)  1:56:18  
207.   Jyrki Tihinen VR-Yhtymä    12:20:00   1:56:07 (206)  1:55:27 (204)  1:56:18  
208.   Jukka Pekka Kaikkonen Terveystalo    12:20:00   1:56:09 (208)  1:56:07 (212)  1:56:24  
209.   Olli Ervasti Terveystalo    12:20:00   1:56:11 (209)  1:56:07 (211)  1:56:24  
210.   Janne Rinne Jäälin Fysioterapia    12:20:00   1:56:19 (210)  1:55:56 (207)  1:56:38  
211.   Antero Heikkinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:56:44 (213)  1:56:03 (209)  1:56:56  
212.   Pasi Anttila Piippolan Terävä    12:20:00   1:56:44 (212)  1:55:59 (208)  1:56:58  
213.   Jaakko Väyrynen Oulu    12:20:00   1:56:55 (214)  1:56:47 (216)  1:57:08  
214.   Pekko Linnanmäki Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho    12:20:00   1:57:05 (218)  1:56:45 (215)  1:57:16  
215.   Mika Hämäläinen Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00   1:57:05 (217)  1:56:29 (213)  1:57:16  
216.   Seppo Kopsala Oulu    12:20:00   1:57:03 (215)  1:57:03 (219)  1:57:17  
217.   Jarmo Sirniö Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:56:36 (211)  1:57:02 (218)  1:57:18  
218.   Matias Isoniemi Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:57:04 (216)  1:57:03 (220)  1:57:18  
219.   Juho-Heikki Kauppi Transtech Oy    12:20:00   1:57:15 (219)  1:56:39 (214)  1:57:25  
220.   Mika Kangas Nokia Oyj    12:20:00   1:57:17 (220)  1:56:52 (217)  1:57:30  
221.   Jussi Ala-Honkola Lemminkäinen    12:20:00   1:57:36 (221)  1:57:22 (221)  1:57:53  
222.   Anssi Laukkanen Oulu    12:20:00   1:58:09 (223)  1:58:00 (226)  1:58:22  
223.   Niko Tervo Haukipudas    12:20:00   1:58:10 (224)  1:57:56 (225)  1:58:23  
224.   Jari Hyytinen SK MORTIS    12:20:00   1:58:14 (225)  1:57:45 (223)  1:58:26  
225.   Peri Kalliokoski Normek    12:20:00   1:58:09 (222)  1:58:02 (227)  1:58:27  
226.   Mikko Fyrsten Oulu    12:20:00   1:58:18 (226)  1:58:12 (229)  1:58:28  
227.   Mikko Tikkinen Sokos Hotel Arina kokous    12:20:00   1:58:18 (227)  1:57:49 (224)  1:58:31  
228.   Jani Heinonen Oulu    12:20:00   1:58:19 (228)  1:58:17 (231)  1:58:33  
229.   Ville Nieminen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:58:27 (229)  1:57:34 (222)  1:58:40  
230.   Martti Meriläinen ABC Liminka    12:20:00   1:58:49 (230)  1:58:40 (237)  1:59:01  
231.   Hannu Aska Nokia Oyj    12:20:00   1:58:51 (231)  1:58:07 (228)  1:59:06  
232.   Samu Pietiläinen YLIOPISTON APTEEKKI    12:20:00   1:59:09 (234)  1:58:49 (238)  1:59:18  
233.   Janne Parpala Pöyry Finland Oy    12:20:00   1:59:07 (232)  1:58:39 (236)  1:59:20  
234.   Jouni Lepistö JP-Caravan Oy Running Team    12:20:00   1:59:10 (235)  1:58:26 (235)  1:59:23  
235.   Tapani Rantala Puroila-talot    12:20:00   1:59:07 (233)  1:58:49 (239)  1:59:24  
236.   Jussi Kinnunen Jyväskylä    12:20:00   1:59:14 (237)  1:59:04 (241)  1:59:26  
237.   Mika Porola Tupos    12:20:00   1:59:12 (236)  1:58:20 (233)  1:59:27  
238.   Timo Haipus Oulu    12:20:00   1:59:19 (238)  1:58:23 (234)  1:59:34  
239.   Sami Koskenniemi Sieppijärvi    12:20:00   1:59:24 (239)  1:58:17 (230)  1:59:36  
240.   Juho Hautala TT    12:20:00   1:59:27 (240)  1:58:17 (232)  1:59:40  
241.   Petri Jalava Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka    12:20:00   1:59:46 (241)  1:59:24 (244)  2:00:01  
242.   Sebastian Tapia VR-Yhtymä    12:20:00   1:59:52 (243)  1:59:23 (243)  2:00:02  
243.   Antti Salo Kainuun Ärjy    12:20:00   1:59:52 (242)  1:59:30 (246)  2:00:04  
244.   Matti Kuusela Ranua    12:20:00   1:59:56 (244)  1:59:03 (240)  2:00:10  
245.   Juha Koskela Stora Enso Oyj    12:20:00   2:00:11 (245)  1:59:48 (248)  2:00:23  
246.   Marko Paloniemi Intersport Joutsensilta    12:20:00   2:00:11 (246)  1:59:46 (247)  2:00:26  
247.   Tuomo Tikkanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:14 (247)  2:00:00 (250)  2:00:29  
248.   Juha Sarja K-Citymarket Kaakkuri    12:20:00   2:00:20 (248)  1:59:25 (245)  2:00:36  
249.   Jari Sääskilahti J. Kärkkäinen Oy    12:20:00   2:00:24 (249)  1:59:20 (242)  2:00:37  
250.   Antti Heiska Intersport Joutsensilta    12:20:00   2:00:33 (250)  2:00:12 (253)  2:00:43  
251.   Jaakko Antila Helsinki    12:20:00   2:00:38 (251)  1:59:55 (249)  2:00:50  
252.   Janne Laakkonen Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat    12:20:00   2:00:45 (252)  2:00:37 (255)  2:01:00  
253.   Pertti Kortejärvi   12:20:00   2:00:52 (253)  2:00:11 (252)  2:01:08  
254.   Olli Hanhela Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:57 (254)  2:00:18 (254)  2:01:09  
255.   Achim Peters Nokia Oyj    12:20:00   2:01:08 (255)  2:01:01 (257)  2:01:22  
256.   Tero Rytilahti Hartela-Forum Oy    12:20:00   2:01:11 (256)  2:00:10 (251)  2:01:29  
257.   Jukka Antila Oulu    12:20:00   2:01:51 (257)  2:01:12 (258)  2:02:07  
258.   Antti Pekkala Kiuruven Urheilijat    12:20:00   2:02:07 (258)  2:01:15 (259)  2:02:19  
259.   Vesa Rantakeisu VR Track Oy    12:20:00   2:02:14 (261)  2:00:54 (256)  2:02:25  
260.   Tomi Liias Alakylän NS    12:20:00   2:02:13 (260)  2:01:48 (266)  2:02:28  
261.   Timo Kallela Akaa    12:20:00   2:02:16 (262)  2:01:34 (262)  2:02:30  
262.   Harri Perämäki Oulu    12:20:00   2:02:12 (259)  2:01:31 (261)  2:02:32  
263.   Simo Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:20:00   2:02:20 (264)  2:01:28 (260)  2:02:34  
264.   Jari Moilanen Fortum    12:20:00   2:02:19 (263)  2:01:42 (265)  2:02:35  
265.   Veli-Matti Laaksolinna Iin Sohvaperunat    12:20:00   2:02:21 (265)  2:01:51 (267)  2:02:36  
266.   Sami Alitalo Fujitsu Finland Oy    12:20:00   2:02:27 (267)  2:01:37 (263)  2:02:39  
267.   Juho Jaakola Ajatus Innovations Oy    12:20:00   2:02:23 (266)  2:02:14 (271)  2:02:43  
268.   Antti Pelkonen Ixonos    12:20:00   2:02:30 (268)  2:02:15 (272)  2:02:46  
269.   Ville Lundberg Lohtajan Veikot    12:20:00   2:02:36 (269)  2:02:41 (276)  2:02:50  
270.   Henri Seppälä Destia Rail Oy    12:20:00   2:02:40 (270)  2:02:05 (269)  2:02:56  
271.   Harri Lampinen Talenom Oy    12:20:00   2:02:45 (271)  2:02:12 (270)  2:02:56  
272.   Tuomas Sipilä Nordea    12:20:00   2:02:45 (272)  2:01:41 (264)  2:02:57  
273.   Kari Kemppainen Ouv    12:20:00   2:02:49 (273)  2:01:58 (268)  2:03:01  
274.   Ville Koivuniemi Oulu    12:20:00   2:03:14 (274)  2:02:19 (273)  2:03:27  
275.   Juho Backman Katman    12:20:00   2:03:18 (275)  2:03:22 (278)  2:03:34  
276.   Pasi Laukkanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:03:24 (276)  2:02:39 (275)  2:03:41  
277.   Heikki Raudaskoski Peräpellon Ponnistus    12:20:00   2:03:36 (277)  2:02:34 (274)  2:03:49  
278.   Jaakko Moilanen Ramboll    12:20:00   2:04:01 (278)  2:03:13 (277)  2:04:13  
279.   Lassi Himanka Team North Shore    12:20:00   2:04:31 (279)  2:04:00 (279)  2:04:44  
280.   Risto Pirinen Liminka    12:20:00   2:04:51 (280)  2:04:03 (280)  2:05:05  
281.   Mikko Flink Oulun Aluetaksi    12:20:00   2:05:16 (281)  2:04:46 (282)  2:05:28  
282.   Pradeep Mallya Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   2:05:33 (283)  2:04:49 (283)  2:05:48  
283.   Tommi Pihlajaniemi Oulu    12:20:00   2:05:33 (282)  2:05:12 (286)  2:05:50  
284.   Heikki Hirvasniemi Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:05:44 (284)  2:04:26 (281)  2:05:55  
285.   Jonathan Rault PLOEREN    12:20:00   2:05:59 (285)  2:05:03 (284)  2:06:11  
286.   Keijo Kettunen Pudasjärvi    12:20:00   2:06:23 (287)  2:05:06 (285)  2:06:37  
287.   Jaakko Korteniemi Forsmaninvirran Kuohu    12:20:00   2:06:21 (286)  2:05:39 (288)  2:06:37  
288.   Ilkka Lindgren Reisjärvi    12:20:00   2:06:41 (289)  2:05:47 (289)  2:06:55  
289.   Tero Kääriä Vesalan erä    12:20:00   2:06:44 (291)  2:05:36 (287)  2:06:57  
290.   Marko Lakkala Ammattiopisto Luovi    12:20:00   2:06:39 (288)  2:06:00 (292)  2:07:00  
291.   Joni Vatjus-Anttila Oulu    12:20:00   2:06:43 (290)  2:05:53 (290)  2:07:00  
292.   Niku-Petteri Keskitalo Vuontisjärven Viima    12:20:00   2:06:58 (292)  2:06:48 (293)  2:07:15  
293.   Erno Hepoaho Keltalan kahlaajat    12:20:00   2:07:00 (293)  2:05:57 (291)  2:07:15  
294.   Lauri Taipale Airlon Oy    12:20:00   2:08:36 (294)  2:07:39 (294)  2:08:46  
295.   Jukka Säily Raahe    12:20:00   2:08:55 (295)  2:08:15 (295)  2:09:06  
296.   Arto Nieminen TeamPseudoModas    12:20:00   2:08:55 (296)  2:08:29 (297)  2:09:10  
297.   Janne Harju Koskelakylän Riento    12:20:00   2:09:02 (297)  2:09:06 (301)  2:09:21  
298.   Toni Kyllönen Fonecta Media    12:20:00   2:09:12 (298)  2:08:33 (298)  2:09:24  
299.   Toni Pallari Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    12:20:00   2:09:52 (300)  2:08:56 (299)  2:10:03  
300.   Joni Paaso Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    12:20:00   2:09:53 (301)  2:08:58 (300)  2:10:05  
301.   Mikko Eirola Hiottu Oy    12:20:00   2:09:49 (299)  2:08:15 (296)  2:10:07  
302.   Juho Järvelin Talenom Oy    12:20:00   2:10:09 (302)  2:09:28 (303)  2:10:25  
303.   Esa-Pekka Rossi Jyväskylä    12:20:00   2:10:12 (303)  2:09:15 (302)  2:10:27  
304.   Toni Saksanen Amarillo Oulu    12:20:00   2:10:37 (304)  2:09:52 (305)  2:10:57  
305.   Mika Ekoluoma Lybecker    12:20:00   2:10:43 (305)  2:09:49 (304)  2:10:59  
306.   Antti Rahkola Reisjärvi    12:20:00   2:10:59 (306)  2:09:52 (305)  2:11:13  
307.   Lauri Keränen Prisma Linnanmaa    12:20:00   2:11:10 (307)  2:09:58 (307)  2:11:24  
308.   Anssi Leemanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:11:19 (308)  2:10:29 (308)  2:11:33  
309.   Juha Pesonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:11:57 (309)  2:10:56 (309)  2:12:13  
310.   Mika Alanko Vanha Koulu    12:20:00   2:12:35 (310)  2:11:39 (310)  2:12:50  
311.   Eemeli Kyröläinen OTE ry    12:20:00   2:13:04 (312)  2:11:56 (312)  2:13:17  
312.   Kai Koljonen Oulun Pyrintö    12:20:00   2:13:03 (311)  2:13:10 (317)  2:13:22  
313.   Mikael Kahelin Nokia Oyj    12:20:00   2:13:10 (313)  2:12:07 (313)  2:13:24  
314.   Peter Sapiano Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:10 (313)  2:12:07 (314)  2:13:25  
315.   Antero Lappalainen Sale Keminmaa    12:20:00   2:13:17 (315)  2:11:46 (311)  2:13:30  
316.   Pekka Auvinen JS Hercules    12:20:00   2:13:18 (316)  2:12:11 (316)  2:13:30  
317.   Ari Mansikka Nokia Oyj    12:20:00   2:13:39 (317)  2:12:11 (315)  2:13:54  
318.   Teemu Visuri rba    12:20:00   2:13:42 (318)  2:13:23 (320)  2:14:01  
319.   Antti Härmä PehuTec Oy    12:20:00   2:14:00 (319)  2:13:24 (321)  2:14:16  
320.   Tomi Finnilä Toholammen naisvoimiskelijat    12:20:00   2:14:02 (321)  2:13:20 (319)  2:14:18  
321.   Jonne Niemelä Kokkareentien murheilija    12:20:00   2:14:02 (320)  2:13:12 (318)  2:14:18  
322.   Villepekka Keinänen Oulu    12:20:00   2:14:11 (322)  2:13:27 (322)  2:14:29  
323.   Ville Rahkola Oulainen    12:20:00   2:15:14 (323)  2:14:10 (324)  2:15:31  
324.   Juha-Pekka Uusimäki Ylitornio    12:20:00   2:15:24 (324)  2:14:01 (323)  2:15:38  
325.   Juha Honkala Piilaaksolle Päihin    12:20:00   2:15:31 (325)  2:14:20 (325)  2:15:48  
326.   Jouko Hietala Ii    12:20:00   2:15:39 (326)  2:15:14 (326)  2:15:55  
327.   Harri Lukkarila Raahe    12:20:00   2:15:57 (327)  2:15:41 (328)  2:16:10  
328.   Tapio Joensuu Kempele    12:20:00   2:16:08 (328)  2:15:15 (327)  2:16:24  
329.   Tuomas Immonen Pohjoista Voimaa    12:20:00   2:16:34 (329)  2:16:10 (331)  2:16:53  
330.   Mika Aitto-Oja Kemi    12:20:00   2:16:57 (330)  2:16:48 (336)  2:17:16  
331.   Marko Raappana S-market Tuira    12:20:00   2:17:14 (331)  2:16:09 (330)  2:17:33  
332.   Ari Kiuttu Kokkareentien murheilija    12:20:00   2:17:20 (333)  2:16:29 (332)  2:17:36  
333.   Niko Jussila Oulu    12:20:00   2:17:22 (335)  2:16:04 (329)  2:17:37  
334.   Sami Matinlompolo Talenom Oy    12:20:00   2:17:18 (332)  2:16:59 (337)  2:17:39  
335.   Aki Lahtinen Eximia Business Intelligence    12:20:00   2:17:21 (334)  2:16:31 (333)  2:17:39  
336.   Anssi Kallio Raahenseudun Osuuspankki    12:20:00   2:17:29 (336)  2:16:39 (334)  2:17:44  
337.   Markku Kotajärvi Raahe    12:20:00   2:18:00 (337)  2:16:45 (335)  2:18:17  
338.   Ano Rutanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:18:32 (338)  2:17:16 (338)  2:18:49  
339.   Teemu Kursu Oulu    12:20:00   2:19:42 (339)  2:18:54 (340)  2:19:58  
340.   Jyrki Jakonen Team EB    12:20:00   2:19:59 (340)  2:18:24 (339)  2:20:14  
341.   Pekka Päivärinta PehuTec Oy    12:20:00   2:20:09 (341)  2:19:30 (341)  2:20:22  
342.   Toni Taikina-Aho Oulu    12:20:00   2:21:04 (342)  2:19:43 (342)  2:21:18  
343.   Ville Kaarela Oulu    12:20:00   2:21:50 (343)  2:20:55 (343)  2:22:07  
344.   Jari Ylikärppä Sport Team Ukkometot    12:20:00   2:23:39 (344)  2:22:50 (344)  2:23:55  
345.   Marko Aho S-market Oulunsuu    12:20:00   2:24:39 (345)  2:23:14 (345)  2:24:56  
346.   Tommi Matinpuro Oulu    12:20:00   2:24:44 (346)  2:23:19 (346)  2:25:00  
347.   Pasi Pollari Sokos Hotel Eden    12:20:00   2:25:21 (347)  2:25:12 (348)  2:25:36  
348.   Heino Ala-Honkola Kauhava    12:20:00   2:25:26 (348)  2:25:12 (347)  2:25:42  
349.   Ville Haataja     12:20:00   2:26:57 (349)  2:25:51 (349)  2:27:15  
350.   Ilkka Länkinen AMC Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:27:43 (350)  2:26:40 (350)  2:28:05  
351.   Juha Tahkokorpi Oulu    12:20:00   2:28:59 (351)  2:27:35 (351)  2:29:17  
352.   Matias Sivula Raahe    12:20:00   2:31:31 (352)  2:30:12 (352)  2:31:40  
353.   Jukka Laurila Oulu    12:20:00   2:32:55 (353)  2:31:51 (354)  2:33:22  
354.   Rainer Niva Pello    12:20:00   2:33:07 (354)  2:31:38 (353)  2:33:27  
355.   Sami Kajava Kuusamo    12:20:00   2:36:08 (355)  2:34:37 (355)  2:36:22  
356.   Esa Piri Oulu    12:20:00   2:36:11 (356)  2:35:20 (357)  2:36:33  
357.   Pasi Kehus Oplax Oy    12:20:00   2:36:26 (357)  2:34:55 (356)  2:36:47  
358.   Sampsa Vilkko Oulu    12:20:00   2:39:55 (359)  2:38:38 (359)  2:40:09  
359.   Tomi Kajava Kuusamo    12:20:00   2:39:55 (358)  2:38:28 (358)  2:40:14  
360.   Matti Kesti OYS vapari    12:20:00   2:48:24 (360)  2:46:51 (360)  2:48:44  
361.   Pertti Heinonen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   3:01:53 (361)  3:00:51 (361)  3:02:17  
362.   Esa Poussu Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00   3:17:40 (362)  3:16:13 (362)  3:18:02  
363.   Tero Virta Kouvola    12:20:00   3:20:39 (363)  3:19:09 (363)  3:21:02  
364.   Marko Rautio S-market Kaukovainio    12:20:00   3:24:17 (364)  3:23:11 (364)  3:24:50  
   Joona Holappa S-market Rotuaari    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Tuomo Könönen Ixonos    12:20:00         bröt  
   Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid    12:20:00         bröt  
   Teemu Harju Koskelakylän Riento    12:20:00         bröt  
   Arto Ek Nohevan rytmiryhmä    12:20:00         bröt  
   Petteri Kuorikoski Kuortaneen Kunto    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Antti Mikkonen ONMKYU    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Joni Lepistö Koskelakylän Riento    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Jimmy Lindholm Svenska Privat Skola    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Niko Holma Väriraitti Oy    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Heikki Pulkkinen Talenom Oy    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Matti Iivanainen Talenom Oy    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Toni Lehtimäki Team EB    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Juha Lyytikäinen TEAM Riistakamerat.com    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Erkki Välikangas VR Track Oy    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Toni Backman Team Rimppakintut    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Jan Tecl EPO    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Tuure Väyrynen Ixonos    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Juha Aalto Nokia Oyj    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Ville Haataja Liminka    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Juha Parviainen Pöyry Finland Oy    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Osmo Aspi Prisma Linnanmaa    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Juho Salonpää Ramboll    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Jukka Sarpola Oulun Erotuomarikerho    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Tanja Häyrynen   12:20:00         ej startad  
   Markus Pöhö Oulu    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Kimmo Randelin Iisalmen Visa    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Jouni Ikonen Ixonos    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Aki Arima HUKKA    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Hannu Mettovaara Fujitsu Finland Oy    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Pertti Viholainen Oulujoen uppotukit    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Matti Mäki F-Secure    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Henri Repo Sokos Hotel Eden    12:20:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English