Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Naiset puolimaraton

Startlista

452Kirsi HekkalaHaukipudas12:00:00   452
1242Sanna-Pauliina VaaralaKittilän urheilijat12:20:00   1242
2027Anna Laaninen-12:20:00   2027
2028Jenna LaulajainenABC Liminka12:20:00   2028
2029Piia KeskitaloABC Tornio12:20:00   2029
2030Maaria MäenpääAirlon Oy12:20:00   2030
2031Silja LähteenmäkiAmarillo Oulu12:20:00   2031
2032Tarja RaappanaAMC Rovaniemi12:20:00   2032
2033Tiina TeerimäkiAmmattiopisto Luovi12:20:00   2033
2034Kerttu NironenAnttolan Urheilijat12:20:00   2034
2035Tiina AntinojaBeauty Center12:20:00   2035
2036Sallamari BlombergBeauty Center12:20:00   2036
2037Karin JarvaBeauty Center12:20:00   2037
2038Niina KämäräinenBeauty Center12:20:00   2038
2039Anni LahdenperäBeauty Center12:20:00   2039
2040Mervi MeriläinenBeauty Center12:20:00   2040
2041Sanna MoilanenBeauty Center12:20:00   2041
2043Kirsi MäntykorpiBeauty Center12:20:00   2043
2044Iina-Ruusa PyykkönenBeauty Center12:20:00   2044
2046Jenni SiltakoskiBeauty Center12:20:00   2046
2047Reetta SuvilehtoBeauty Center12:20:00   2047
2048Anu ViiriBeauty Center12:20:00   2048
2049Emma ViiriBeauty Center12:20:00   2049
2050Laura YlitaloBeauty Center12:20:00   2050
2051Sini LakaniemiDanske Bank Oyj12:20:00   2051
2052Heidi PirkonenDanske Bank Oyj12:20:00   2052
2053Susanna KellokoskiEspoo12:20:00   2053
2054Johanna LaukkaEspoo12:20:00   2054
2055Heidi AlataloF4F12:20:00   2055
2056Hanna PitkänenFarenta Oy12:20:00   2056
2057Tarja VäyrynenFocus Flow Rovaniemi12:20:00   2057
2058Stina HaikkaForssan Salama ry12:20:00   2058
2059Marion LeboucherFrance12:20:00   2059
2060Aino SaksanenFransmanni Oulu12:20:00   2060
2061Aino-Maria JääskeläinenHaapajärvi12:20:00   2061
2062Sanna KäräjäojaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:20:00   2062
2063Jenniina LehtoHaukipudas12:20:00   2063
2064Sari MäättäHaukipudas12:20:00   2064
2065Piia SarkkinenHaukipudas12:20:00   2065
2066Laura TervoHaukipudas12:20:00   2066
2067Tanja JaakolaHaukiputaan Heitto12:20:00   2067
2068Satu LeskeläHaukiputaan Heitto12:20:00   2068
2069Maria VirpiHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik12:20:00   2069
2070Päivi AlakärppäHaukiputaan koulu12:20:00   2070
2072Marja LahtiHelsinki12:20:00   2072
2073Maria LampinenHelsinki12:20:00   2073
2074Kaisa VirkkunenHelsinki12:20:00   2074
2075Krista VuorikariHelsinki12:20:00   2075
2076Mari PäkkiläHemascon Oy12:20:00   2076
2077Senja KemppainenHUKKA12:20:00   2077
2078Sanna KonstariHUKKA12:20:00   2078
2079Heidi KukkaHUKKA12:20:00   2079
2080Salla KäsmäHUKKA12:20:00   2080
2081Maria LahtinenHUKKA12:20:00   2081
2082Heidi MoisanenHUKKA12:20:00   2082
2083Marjo MulariHUKKA12:20:00   2083
2084Anna OllikainenHUKKA12:20:00   2084
2085Maija PeltolaHUKKA12:20:00   2085
2086Mari SarkkinenHUKKA12:20:00   2086
2087Maarika SavelaHUKKA12:20:00   2087
2088Elena SurcelHUKKA12:20:00   2088
2089Marika WalleniusHUKKA12:20:00   2089
2090Niina MutanenHämeenlinna12:20:00   2090
2091Elina LuukkonenIi12:20:00   2091
2092Hanna-Leena NissiläIi12:20:00   2092
2093Marika PakanenIi12:20:00   2093
2094Maria SillankorvaIi12:20:00   2094
2095Eveliina RandelinIisalmen Visa12:20:00   2095
2096Maiju HeinikoskiIntersport Joutsensilta12:20:00   2096
2097Karoliina GröötiläIvalo12:20:00   2097
2098Tiina ViljalaIxonos12:20:00   2098
2099Marjo RautakoskiJ. Kärkkäinen Oy12:20:00   2099
2100Heli HamariJyväskylä12:20:00   2100
2101Tiina KorhonenJyväskylä12:20:00   2101
2102Anna-Kaija ElorantaJyväskylä12:20:00   2102
2103Minna LeinonenKajaani12:20:00   2103
2104Anu SiltalaKajaani12:20:00   2104
2105Marjo SipiläKajaani12:20:00   2105
2106Elise HokkanenKauppilan Marathon Team12:20:00   2106
2107Anne KorpelaKela12:20:00   2107
2108Aulikki QvickKello12:20:00   2108
2109Riikka KaakinenKemi12:20:00   2109
2110Anu NevanojaKemi12:20:00   2110
2111Matleena RentolaKemian tutkimuspalvelut Oy12:20:00   2111
2112Anu KopolaKeminmaan kasEllit12:20:00   2112
2113Iro KarjalainenKempele12:20:00   2113
2114Hanna NiemiNSN12:20:00   2114
2115Sisko RahkilaKempele12:20:00   2115
2116Veera TikkinenKempele12:20:00   2116
2117Heidi ValikainenKempele12:20:00   2117
2118Päivi JurvakainenKiimingin Urheilijat12:20:00   2118
2119Katja KarjalainenKiiminki12:20:00   2119
2120Elisa TuomaalaKiiminki12:20:00   2120
2121Maarit KnuutinenKiurU / Kirmoojat12:20:00   2121
2122Annastiina PalokangasKokkola12:20:00   2122
2123Sanna PenttiläKokkola12:20:00   2123
2124Katja HeinonenKonnevesi12:20:00   2124
2125Satu AlirantaKouvola12:20:00   2125
2126Heljä SalpaKPMG12:20:00   2126
2127Sirpa HaverinenKuhmo12:20:00   2127
2129Sanna UittoLahti12:20:00   2129
2130Veera VäisänenLahti12:20:00   2130
2131Hanna KeskiahoLemminkäinen12:20:00   2131
2132Riikka TörmänenLemminkäinen12:20:00   2132
2133Satu LuukkanenLiKi12:20:00   2133
2134Päivi LumijärviLimingan Niittomiehet12:20:00   2134
2135Anne HaatajaLiminka12:20:00   2135
2136Riikka PirinenLiminka12:20:00   2136
2137Minna AholaLiminka12:20:00   2137
2138Marianne Pirinen-RantalaLuohua12:20:00   2138
2139Kirsi AutioLybeckerin käsi- ja taideteolli12:20:00   2139
2140Tuula SimpanenLähiTapiola12:20:00   2140
2141Mirkka HakolaMehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka12:20:00   2141
2142Seija HenttonenMehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka12:20:00   2142
2143Sari LampelaMehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka12:20:00   2143
2144Milja RautiainenMehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka12:20:00   2144
2145Riikka MansikkaviitaMetsähallitus12:20:00   2145
2146Min Kyoung KimMK.Kim Ky12:20:00   2146
2147Anne HolmMuhos12:20:00   2147
2148Ritva PekkarinenMuhos12:20:00   2148
2149Tuulia AholaNivalan Urheilijat12:20:00   2149
2150Hanna SirviöNokia Oyj12:20:00   2150
2151Marjut LaukkanenNordea12:20:00   2151
2152Milla HeikkiläNuance Communications12:20:00   2152
2153Minna TolonenODL Juoksukoulu12:20:00   2153
2154Sari TuuliainenODL Kuntoutus12:20:00   2154
2155Anne-Maria KoivistoONMKYU12:20:00   2155
2156Kaisa KehusOplax Oy12:20:00   2156
2157Anna-Eerika TepsaOrakylä12:20:00   2157
2158Maire TurpeinenOsNa12:20:00   2158
2159Sanna-Riikka HakioOsuuskauppa Arina12:20:00   2159
2160Piia Pesola-RaappanaOsuuskauppa Arina12:20:00   2160
2161Katja SavilaksoOsuuskauppa Arina12:20:00   2161
2162Piia TörmäOsuuskauppa Arina12:20:00   2162
2163Minna Aitto-OjaOulu12:20:00   2163
2164Karoliina AlasaarelaOulu12:20:00   2164
2165Suvi AntilaOulu12:20:00   2165
2166Maija BolszakOulu12:20:00   2166
2167Anne EkmanOulu12:20:00   2167
2168Terhi HaajanenOulu12:20:00   2168
2169Kirsi-Maria HaapakangasOulu12:20:00   2169
2170Anu HaapalahtiOulu12:20:00   2170
2171Liisa HaapanenOulu12:20:00   2171
2173Marja HiltunenOulu12:20:00   2173
2174Mari HonkalaOulu12:20:00   2174
2175Riitta HonkanenOulu12:20:00   2175
2176Satu HuczkowskiOulu12:20:00   2176
2177Katja IkonenOulu12:20:00   2177
2178Ullamari IsteriOulu12:20:00   2178
2179Anna JokimäkiOulu12:20:00   2179
2180Anne KaakinenOulu12:20:00   2180
2181Niina KaarelaOulu12:20:00   2181
2182Emilia KannusOulu12:20:00   2182
2183Tiia KeltamäkiOulu12:20:00   2183
2184Sari KeränenOulu12:20:00   2184
2185Riikka KeskinenOulu12:20:00   2185
2186Anna KiviahdeOulu12:20:00   2186
2187Eeva KoirikiviOulu12:20:00   2187
2188Johanna KokkoOulu12:20:00   2188
2189Jasmi KorhonenOulu12:20:00   2189
2190Tiia KoskenkorvaOulu12:20:00   2190
2191Johanna KouvaOulu12:20:00   2191
2192Katja KuusentoOulu12:20:00   2192
2193Ennamaria KärkkäinenOulu12:20:00   2193
2194Jenni LaaksoOulu12:20:00   2194
2195Eija Laasonen-TervaojaOulu12:20:00   2195
2196Riikka LampinenOulu12:20:00   2196
2197Jutta LaulajainenOulu12:20:00   2197
2198Soila LaurioOulu12:20:00   2198
2199Johanna LiimatainenOulu12:20:00   2199
2200Pilvi MannerkorpiOulu12:20:00   2200
2201Anna-Miina MeriläOulu12:20:00   2201
2202Sanna MikkolaOulu12:20:00   2202
2203Anne MikkonenOulu12:20:00   2203
2204Anu MäkikyröOulu12:20:00   2204
2205Annukka MäntyniemiOulu12:20:00   2205
2206Rebekka NaatusOulu12:20:00   2206
2207Venla OikarinenOulu12:20:00   2207
2208Anni OjalaOulu12:20:00   2208
2209Salla OjalaOulu12:20:00   2209
2210Maarit OkkonenOulu12:20:00   2210
2211Jenni OksaOulu12:20:00   2211
2212Iina PaakkonenOulu12:20:00   2212
2213Sanna ParttimaaOulu12:20:00   2213
2214Elina PeltolaOulu12:20:00   2214
2215Eeva PentinpuroOulu12:20:00   2215
2216Anu PeräläOulu12:20:00   2216
2217Hertta PesonenOulu12:20:00   2217
2218Annariina PihlajaOulu12:20:00   2218
2219Tiina PiironenOulu12:20:00   2219
2220Anne PiispanenOulu12:20:00   2220
2221Marika PirinenOulu12:20:00   2221
2222Susanna PöysköOulu12:20:00   2222
2223Laura RantalaOulu12:20:00   2223
2224Tuija RauhalaOulu12:20:00   2224
2225Emma RautioOulu12:20:00   2225
2226Emilia RintalaOulu12:20:00   2226
2227Sanna RonkainenOulu12:20:00   2227
2228Heini RosqvistOulu12:20:00   2228
2229Tuija RuokonenOulu12:20:00   2229
2230Essi RönkköOulu12:20:00   2230
2231Laura SaarikoskiOulu12:20:00   2231
2232Mirka SaliOulu12:20:00   2232
2233Taru SaloOulu12:20:00   2233
2234Heidi SarjanojaOulu12:20:00   2234
2235Tiina SavolaOulu12:20:00   2235
2236Eini SkarevikOulu12:20:00   2236
2237Riina SoininenOulu12:20:00   2237
2239Marjo TiihalaOulu12:20:00   2239
2240Christina Tikkinen-PiriOulu12:20:00   2240
2241Sallamaari TorvinenOulu12:20:00   2241
2242Susanna TurulaOulu12:20:00   2242
2243Minna TuunanenOulu12:20:00   2243
2244Tiina VähäkuopusOulu12:20:00   2244
2245Kaisa YlisaariOulu12:20:00   2245
2246Virpi YlitaloOulu12:20:00   2246
2247Terhi ÖljymäkiOulu12:20:00   2247
2248Leena LyytikäinenOulu12:20:00   2248
2249Tiina MiettunenOulu12:20:00   2249
2250Kaisa NikuOulu12:20:00   2250
2252Teea OjaOulun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus Oy12:20:00   2252
2253Marjo RuokamoOulun Diakoniaopisto12:20:00   2253
2254Camilla BlikstOulun kaupunginteatteri Oy12:20:00   2254
2255Arja RantalaOulun kaupunki12:20:00   2255
2256Maria OjalehtoOulun kaupunki Salonpään koulu12:20:00   2256
2257Pauliina RentolaOulun kaupunki Salonpään koulu12:20:00   2257
2258Maarit HarjuOulun Osuuspankki12:20:00   2258
2259Pirjo KoponenOulun Osuuspankki12:20:00   2259
2260Sarianna MikkonenOulun Osuuspankki12:20:00   2260
2261Hanne IisakkaOulun poliisilaitos12:20:00   2261
2262Noora SchroderusOulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk12:20:00   2262
2263Natalie HinkkanenOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2263
2264Henna-Riitta HuotariOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2264
2265Katriina ItkonenOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2265
2266Pirjo KnuutiOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2266
2267Terhi KolehmainenOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2267
2268Tanja KolliOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2268
2269Milla KosunenOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2269
2270Tanja LöytynojaOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2270
2271Sanna MalinenOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2271
2272Tea NiemistöOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2272
2273Jonna OjalaOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2273
2274Elina PaasoOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2274
2275Minna PiriläOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2275
2276Anu SaarniOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2276
2277Ulla SavolaOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2277
2278Teija SipolaOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2278
2279Piia TaskinenOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2279
2280Riina AikioOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   2280
2282Kirsi TuomikoskiOulunsalo12:20:00   2282
2283Eeva KiuruOWI12:20:00   2283
2284Veera VirtaOWI12:20:00   2284
2285Salla HeikkinenOYS Vapari12:20:00   2285
2286Heli HeinonenOYS Vapari12:20:00   2286
2287Elisa HäröOYS Vapari12:20:00   2287
2288Tiina KoivikkoOYS Vapari12:20:00   2288
2289Liisa KunnariOYS vapari12:20:00   2289
2290Kaisa LehtiöOYS Vapari12:20:00   2290
2291Kaisa MoilanenOYS Vapari12:20:00   2291
2292Mira MoilanenOYS Vapari12:20:00   2292
2293Susanna PellikkaOYS Vapari12:20:00   2293
2294Riikka PihlajaniemiOYS Vapari12:20:00   2294
2295Mari-Ella VälitaloOYS Vapari12:20:00   2295
2296Marika IivonenParhaassa Seurassa12:20:00   2296
2297Anu HäkliPattijoki12:20:00   2297
2298Satu FarinPehuTec Oy12:20:00   2298
2299Henriikka HelistöPolar Electro12:20:00   2299
2300Sanna MeriöPolar Electro12:20:00   2300
2301Marika AholaPosio12:20:00   2301
2302Sari HirveläPosion Pyrintö12:20:00   2302
2303Henna HeikkinenPrisma Linnanmaa12:20:00   2303
2304Niina KemppainenPrisma Linnanmaa12:20:00   2304
2305Krista InkalaPrisma Raksila12:20:00   2305
2306Heta KaikkonenPrisma Raksila12:20:00   2306
2307Karoliina KunnariPrisma Raksila12:20:00   2307
2308Anna-Reeta PöyhtäriPrisma Raksila12:20:00   2308
2309Heli SironenPrisma Raksila12:20:00   2309
2310Eija TelkkäläPrisma Rovaniemi12:20:00   2310
2311Annika HuukiPukumies Oulu12:20:00   2311
2312Vilja-Maaria RomppanenPyhäjoki12:20:00   2312
2313Johanna MyllykangasPyhäntä12:20:00   2313
2314Hanna-Mari HeiskanenRaahe12:20:00   2314
2315Riina-Liisa KorkalaRaahe12:20:00   2315
2316Miia MoilanenRaahe12:20:00   2316
2317Pirita MyllymäkiRaahe12:20:00   2317
2318Leila NiskasaariRaahe12:20:00   2318
2320Kirsi ParviainenRaahe12:20:00   2320
2321Elina SivulaRaahe12:20:00   2321
2322Anna-Maija TölliRaahe12:20:00   2322
2323Iisa KossiRakettitukku12:20:00   2323
2324Jaana AlalauriRamboll12:20:00   2324
2325Suvi EskolaRauhalahti Road Runners12:20:00   2325
2326Mari KarjalainenRauhalahti Road Runners12:20:00   2326
2327Anu TörrönenRauhalahti Road Runners12:20:00   2327
2328Tuula JunttilaRiistavesi12:20:00   2328
2329Tanja HyväriRovaniemen Roadrunners12:20:00   2329
2330Riitta HuotariRovaniemi12:20:00   2330
2331Essi JolmaRovaniemi12:20:00   2331
2332Sanna RiipinenRovaniemi12:20:00   2332
2333Sanna TimonenRovaniemi12:20:00   2333
2334Iina JanhonenSale Heinäpää12:20:00   2334
2335Juuli JokelaSale Heinäpää12:20:00   2335
2336Anu MoilanenSale Heinäpää12:20:00   2336
2337Jonna ManninenSale Intiö12:20:00   2337
2338Sari RiihimäkiSale Myllyoja12:20:00   2338
2339Heidi TuomaalaSale Myllyoja12:20:00   2339
2340Heidi HokkanenSale Mäntylä12:20:00   2340
2341Niina JaaraSale Mäntylä12:20:00   2341
2342Sini NousiainenSale Mäntylä12:20:00   2342
2343Susanna SainsaloSale Mäntylä12:20:00   2343
2344Aija SarajärviSale Mäntylä12:20:00   2344
2345Leena TörmänenSale Mäntylä12:20:00   2345
2346Katariina JunnilaSalonpään koulu Oulunsalo12:20:00   2346
2347Johanna VäätämöinenSannin talli12:20:00   2347
2348Pauliina OijusluomaScandic Oulu12:20:00   2348
2349Anne-Riina HurskainenSiilinjärvi12:20:00   2349
2350Maria RossiSimo12:20:00   2350
2351Piia RuotsalainenSimo12:20:00   2351
2352Henna HyvärinenS-market Haukipudas12:20:00   2352
2353Tiila LapinkangasS-market Kaakkuri12:20:00   2353
2354Sinitta AhonenS-market Kaukovainio12:20:00   2354
2355Katja AhoS-market Oulunsalo12:20:00   2355
2356Satu HaapakoskiS-market Oulunsuu12:20:00   2356
2357Ritva LeinonenS-market Oulunsuu12:20:00   2357
2358Kati VäänänenS-market Oulunsuu12:20:00   2358
2359Marja SirkkaS-market Pello12:20:00   2359
2360Minna SirviöS-market Rotuaari12:20:00   2360
2361Ülla HennoS-market Tuira12:20:00   2361
2362Mirva NymanSPB12:20:00   2362
2363Marika AnnunenSportello12:20:00   2363
2364Tarja JaakkolaSportello12:20:00   2364
2365Noora LuhtanenSportello12:20:00   2365
2366Minna Lyly-YrjänäinenSportello12:20:00   2366
2367Hanna-Kaisa SinervoSuomen NMKY12:20:00   2367
2368Pauliina TiiroSuomen Punainen Risti Oulun pii12:20:00   2368
2369Hanna KinnunenSuomussalmen Rasti12:20:00   2369
2370Niina SavukoskiSuomussalmi12:20:00   2370
2371Suvi FonseliusSuper-Akatemia12:20:00   2371
2372Merja SotkasiiraSuper-Akatemia12:20:00   2372
2373Kaisa VuolukkaSuper-Akatemia12:20:00   2373
2375Sanna KojolaTalenom Oy12:20:00   2375
2376Elina VeijolaTalenom Oy12:20:00   2376
2377Hanna YlitaloTalenom Oy12:20:00   2377
2378Meliina HietanenTampere12:20:00   2378
2379Juliana Padilha RiekkiTampere12:20:00   2379
2380Hanna-Kaisa WalleniusTampere12:20:00   2380
2381Emilia PietiläinenTampereen Pyrintö12:20:00   2381
2382Mirjam HyvönenTeam Donna Agile12:20:00   2382
2383Anna TalonenTeam Donna Agile12:20:00   2383
2384Karoliina FyrsténTeam EB12:20:00   2384
2385Reetta SäkkinenTeam hymiö12:20:00   2385
2386Minna HonkaTemmes12:20:00   2386
2387Anniina TohmolaTerveystalo12:20:00   2387
2388Helena OllitervoTervola12:20:00   2388
2389Sanna DavidsainenTieto Oyj12:20:00   2389
2390Heli TolonenTieto Oyj12:20:00   2390
2391Erja HietalaToholammin Urheilijat12:20:00   2391
2392Sari LaaksoToholammin Urheilijat12:20:00   2392
2393Maria LeppänenToholampi12:20:00   2393
2394Virpi NivalaToholampi12:20:00   2394
2395Suvi HuuskoTorero Oulu12:20:00   2395
2396Tiia JussilaTornio12:20:00   2396
2397Minna PohjanenTornio12:20:00   2397
2398Mari Saloniemi-VaaraTornio12:20:00   2398
2399Paula JunttilaTornio12:20:00   2399
2400Marjo MoilanenTornio12:20:00   2400
2401Jenni HaverinenTranstech Oy12:20:00   2401
2402Irmeli HannulaTupos12:20:00   2402
2404Marja-Kaisa LahtinenTyrnävä12:20:00   2404
2405Minja TölliTyrnävä12:20:00   2405
2406Eveliina LahnalampiUllavan Kilpa12:20:00   2406
2407Outi KarjalainenVaasa12:20:00   2407
2408Eliisa KetopaikkaVantaa12:20:00   2408
2409Essi WalleniusVantaa12:20:00   2409
2410Sari RönkköVekara Päiväkodit12:20:00   2410
2411Jaana SaloVesalan koulu12:20:00   2411
2412Paula NiskasaariViiala12:20:00   2412
2413Jaana TervonenVR Track Oy12:20:00   2413
2414Monna-Riikka WelsbyVuokatti12:20:00   2414
2415Heidi RaappanaYLIOPISTON APTEEKKI12:20:00   2415
2416Johanna HautamäkiYlivieska12:20:00   2416
2417Piia NukariYlivieskan Osuuspankki12:20:00   2417
2425Jonna AmmunetJyväskylä12:20:00   2425
2426Paula SaariMuhos12:20:00   2426
2428Johanna PeteriSvenska Privat Skolan12:20:00   2428
2433Anita MatinpuroOulu12:20:00   2433
2439Sanna VähätiittoLiminka12:20:00   2439
2443Elina YlänneOulu12:20:00   2443
2444Marika TiiperiSqueezy Team12:20:00   2444
2445Veera AlariSqueezy Team12:20:00   2445
2446Pauliina Aula-KyröSqueezy Team12:20:00   2446
2449Iida SavelaLämpö 112:20:00   2449
2452Emmi ViitanenTampere12:20:00   2452
2457Anna-Riikka KorteniemiOulu12:20:00   2457
2458Jonna PihlajaniemiOulu12:20:00   2458
2459Sara KarttunenOulu12:20:00   2459
2460Asta TikkanenOulu12:20:00   2460
2462Saara LehtosaariRantsilan raikas12:20:00   2462
2463Anna AlakuijalaHaukipudas12:20:00   2463
2466Susanna NiemeläKokkareentien murheilija12:20:00   2466
2468Mira PutkonenKiiminki12:20:00   2468
2475Laura LipponenKeminmaa12:20:00   2475
2479Kati KurviSportello12:20:00   2479
2480Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-RoininenMuhoksen Urheilijat12:20:00   2480
2485Anne-Maria Mäntylä-12:20:00   2485
2488Julia OjalaOulu12:20:00   2488
2490Maria VihtkariArcusys Oy12:20:00   2490
2491Hanne PyykkönenSURA12:20:00   2491
2499Maria KakkoMuhos12:20:00   2499
2500Heli PinoniemiJyväskylä12:20:00   2500
2509Maire AlakiuttuHaukipudas12:20:00   2509
2510Mira SavilaaksoIi12:20:00   2510
2513Jaana KukkohoviOulu12:20:00   2513
2515Riina SaukkonenOulu12:20:00   2515
2519Terhi AutioOulu12:20:00   2519
2527Milla MäcklinOulu12:20:00   2527
2531Kaisa LahtinenOulunsalo12:20:00   2531
2534Aliisa MäättäOulu12:20:00   2534
2535Anniina MäättäOulu12:20:00   2535
2536Kaisa SalmuOulu12:20:00   2536
2538Inka PäkkäläOulu12:20:00   2538
2546Maija ViljamaaOulu12:20:00   2546
2550Minna KurviOulu12:20:00   2550
2553Päivi LyytikäinenOulu12:20:00   2553
2556Sari HaapakangasLiminka12:20:00   2556
2564Jenni HiltunenRovaniemi12:20:00   2564
2565Veera MäättäOulu12:20:00   2565
2577Päivi KivekäsTornio12:20:00   2577
2580Marika KäkeläOulu12:20:00   2580
2581Anni HemminkiRDS12:20:00   2581
2582Elli HemminkiRDS12:20:00   2582
2598Paula SorantoHaapavesi12:20:00   2598
2612Airi KentalaToholampi12:20:00   2612
2614Maria LintiläToholampi12:20:00   2614
2616Johanna Sundvik-PakkalaPattijoki12:20:00   2616
2627Liisa MarjetaVeltot Jalat12:20:00   2627
2647Katarina LiljeqvistUuskaarlepyy12:20:00   2647
2648Anna StrömUusikaarlepyy12:20:00   2648
2649Heidi KotajärviOulunsalo12:20:00   2649
2690Tiina PeräläinenOulu12:20:00   2690
2696Inka Mommotervolan teiden tallaajat12:20:00   2696
2701Pilvi PelkonenOulu12:20:00   2701
2702Eveliina JurvelinOulu12:20:00   2702
2703Sirke PeltonenSeSalama12:20:00   2703
2712Merja RepkaKiuruven Urheilijat12:20:00   2712
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English