Vantaa maraton 13.10.2013, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,55 km
Mellantid
21,05 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Asko Nuikka Kylmäkosken Veikot    14:00:00   39:05 (1)  1:18:44 (1)  1:18:52 (1)  1:18:53  
2.   Markku Kaarlela Kotka    14:00:00   39:48 (2)  1:19:09 (2)  1:19:16 (2)  1:19:19  
3.   Marko Veijalainen Sjundeå IF    14:00:00   39:49 (3)  1:20:54 (3)  1:21:05 (3)  1:21:06  
4.   Jouko Jääskeläinen Forssan Salama    14:00:00   40:40 (4)  1:22:15 (4)  1:22:24 (4)  1:22:26  
5.   Juha Orte Maskun Kataja    14:00:00   41:25 (5)  1:23:14 (5)  1:23:20 (5)  1:23:25  
6.   Tero Mähönen Hippoksen maratonkerho    14:00:00   41:25 (6)  1:23:27 (6)  1:23:35 (6)  1:23:38  
7.   Juhani Meskanen Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   42:43 (7)  1:26:49 (7)  1:26:58 (7)  1:26:58  
8.   Keijo Tanninen Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   43:20 (9)  1:27:04 (8)  1:27:12 (8)  1:27:15  
9.   Jari Järvinen Vantaa    14:00:00   43:02 (8)  1:28:01 (9)  1:28:10 (9)  1:28:12  
10.   Jyrki Lassila Vufi    14:00:00   44:08 (13)  1:28:10 (10)  1:28:13 (10)  1:28:22  
11.   Tero Vihanta Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy    14:00:00   43:44 (10)  1:28:12 (11)  1:28:21 (11)  1:28:23  
12.   Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   43:44 (10)  1:28:43 (12)  1:28:53 (12)  1:28:53  
13.   Eero Koskela Askolan Urheilijat    14:00:00   44:04 (12)  1:29:20 (13)  1:29:26 (13)  1:29:31  
14.   Esa Salonen Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   44:18 (15)  1:29:25 (14)  1:29:32 (15)  1:29:37  
15.   Yngve Nyholm Kokkola    14:00:00   44:12 (14)  1:29:30 (15)  1:29:30 (14)  1:29:42  
16.   Timo Paasonen Kafa    14:00:00   44:52 (19)  1:30:19 (16)  1:30:23 (16)  1:30:31  
17.   Pasi Pentikäinen Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   44:22 (16)  1:30:20 (17)  1:30:23 (16)  1:30:31  
18.   Isto Suikkala Oy J-Trading AB    14:00:00   44:40 (17)  1:30:23 (18)  1:30:32 (18)  1:30:36  
19.   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   44:43 (18)  1:30:55 (19)  1:31:03 (19)  1:31:05  
20.   Jouni Leinonen IBM Sport Club    14:00:00   46:38 (25)  1:33:12 (20)  1:33:19 (20)  1:33:22  
21.   Martti Suppula   14:00:00   46:47 (26)  1:33:28 (21)  1:33:28 (21)  1:33:36  
22.   Mikko Luoma-Aho Kerava    14:00:00   45:48 (20)  1:33:36 (22)  1:33:41 (23)  1:33:47  
23.   Matti Niemi Team Aktia    14:00:00   46:24 (23)  1:33:38 (23)  1:33:40 (22)  1:33:50  
24.   Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   47:08 (27)  1:33:51 (24)  1:33:58 (24)  1:34:02  
25.   Jarmo Haavisto Espoo    14:00:00   48:09 (31)  1:34:39 (25)  1:34:46 (25)  1:34:50  
26.   Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Runners    14:00:00   47:11 (28)  1:34:40 (26)  1:34:48 (26)  1:34:51  
27.   Seppo Häyrén Karhulan Katajaiset    14:00:00   46:30 (24)  1:34:58 (27)  1:35:04 (27)  1:35:11  
28.   Lauri Palva   14:00:00   46:21 (22)  1:35:11 (28)  1:35:21 (28)  1:35:24  
29.   Eero Konttinen Los Tontos    14:00:00   47:15 (29)  1:36:45 (29)  1:36:44 (29)  1:36:57  
30.   Esko Tolonen Helsinki    14:00:00   47:48 (30)  1:37:30 (30)  1:37:27 (30)  1:37:40  
31.   Jari Lindroos Kirkkonummi    14:00:00   49:04 (34)  1:37:33 (31)  1:37:37 (31)  1:37:44  
32.   Pekka Kortesmaa   14:00:00   49:16 (38)  1:37:44 (32)  1:37:40 (32)  1:37:55  
33.   Kari Peltoniemi Korson Kengurut    14:00:00   49:08 (35)  1:37:51 (33)  1:37:51 (33)  1:38:02  
34.   Raoul Högdal Kympin Ukot    14:00:00   48:33 (33)  1:37:58 (34)  1:37:55 (34)  1:38:08  
35.   Riku Toivio Vantaa    14:00:00   49:27 (40)  1:38:06 (35)  1:38:04 (35)  1:38:15  
36.   Jukka Majander Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   49:15 (37)  1:38:28 (36)  1:38:30 (36)  1:38:40  
37.   Anssi Reponen Korson Kengurut    14:00:00   49:11 (36)  1:38:46 (37)  1:38:46 (37)  1:38:57  
38.   Antti Rikka Team Aktia    14:00:00   48:21 (32)  1:39:30 (38)  1:39:37 (38)  1:39:42  
39.   Kristian Aalto Kerava    14:00:00   45:49 (21)  1:39:55 (39)  1:39:58 (39)  1:40:10  
40.   Jouni Lehto Lahti Sport 35+    14:00:00   50:24 (43)  1:40:15 (40)  1:40:10 (41)  1:40:27  
41.   Tuomo Maisala   14:00:00   51:37 (50)  1:40:40 (41)  1:40:08 (40)  1:40:49  
42.   Magnus Simons   14:00:00   50:26 (44)  1:40:52 (42)  1:40:50 (42)  1:41:06  
43.   Mika Soininen Haapalan Karhut    14:00:00   51:19 (48)  1:41:09 (43)  1:40:59 (43)  1:41:18  
44.   Timo Perämäki Vantaa    14:00:00   49:31 (41)  1:41:10 (44)  1:41:05 (44)  1:41:23  
45.   Kai Koskela Tuusula    14:00:00   51:49 (51)  1:41:21 (45)  1:41:19 (45)  1:41:33  
46.   Esa Bergman   14:00:00   49:52 (42)  1:41:25 (46)  1:41:20 (46)  1:41:38  
47.   Ismo Loisa Hyvinkää    14:00:00   51:23 (49)  1:41:45 (47)  1:41:40 (47)  1:41:56  
48.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   51:05 (46)  1:42:18 (48)  1:42:18 (48)  1:42:29  
49.   Mikko Valden Smash    14:00:00   51:13 (47)  1:44:04 (49)  1:44:01 (49)  1:44:15  
50.   Carl Myrberg ÅIFK    14:00:00   52:19 (54)  1:44:19 (50)  1:44:30 (51)  1:44:32  
51.   Pasi Hytönen Vantaa    14:00:00   50:49 (45)  1:44:47 (51)  1:44:11 (50)  1:45:00  
52.   Ismo Hirvelä   14:00:00   52:17 (52)  1:44:54 (52)  1:44:47 (52)  1:45:05  
53.   John Cottam Espoo  USA  14:00:00   49:23 (39)  1:45:31 (53)  1:45:25 (53)  1:45:45  
54.   Marko Virtanen Klaukala    14:00:00   55:35 (66)  1:46:21 (54)  1:45:48 (54)  1:46:32  
55.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    14:00:00   53:12 (57)  1:46:52 (55)  1:46:47 (55)  1:47:04  
56.   Juha Kanerva Sysmän Sisu    14:00:00   56:12 (69)  1:47:10 (56)  1:46:52 (56)  1:47:22  
57.   Janne Lankinen   14:00:00   53:12 (56)  1:47:24 (57)  1:47:26 (57)  1:47:35  
58.   Thomas Roos CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    14:00:00   52:28 (55)  1:48:01 (58)  1:47:59 (58)  1:48:15  
59.   Vesa Nieminen Kerava    14:00:00   54:09 (59)  1:48:19 (59)  1:48:07 (59)  1:48:32  
60.   Mika Tuokko Coor Service Management x    14:00:00   54:32 (60)  1:48:58 (60)  1:48:48 (60)  1:49:15  
61.   Jarkko Uusitalo Espoo    14:00:00   54:38 (62)  1:49:11 (61)  1:49:01 (61)  1:49:23  
62.   Mika Pöllänen Vantaan Moottorikerho    14:00:00   52:17 (52)  1:49:52 (62)  1:50:05 (63)  1:50:07  
63.   Jan Sundström Janster Oy    14:00:00   54:33 (61)  1:50:21 (63)  1:50:00 (62)  1:50:32  
64.   Tommi Mäenpää Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   55:00 (63)  1:51:14 (64)  1:50:45 (64)  1:51:30  
65.   Ismo Kovalainen PR-Hydrauliikka Oy    14:00:00   56:43 (73)  1:51:22 (65)  1:51:10 (65)  1:51:35  
66.   Risto Murto Team Aktia    14:00:00   54:03 (58)  1:51:33 (66)  1:51:16 (66)  1:51:47  
67.   Igor Hamppu Helsinki    14:00:00   56:18 (70)  1:52:02 (67)  1:51:57 (67)  1:52:17  
68.   Erkki Alatulkkila IP-08    14:00:00   55:38 (67)  1:53:20 (68)  1:53:17 (69)  1:53:34  
69.   Timo Kotilainen Nixu    14:00:00   56:08 (68)  1:53:22 (69)  1:53:00 (68)  1:53:46  
70.   Juha Nyyssölä Bladesmen from the Lane    14:00:00   56:37 (72)  1:54:05 (70)  1:53:54 (70)  1:54:19  
71.   Vesa Ekokoski     14:00:00   55:07 (64)  1:54:30 (71)  1:54:25 (71)  1:54:45  
72.   Jouni Heiskanen Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   56:36 (71)  1:56:33 (72)  1:56:22 (72)  1:56:50  
73.   Markus Eklund PuiU    14:00:00   55:22 (65)  1:57:09 (73)  1:56:53 (73)  1:57:23  
74.   Jari Rönkä   14:00:00   1:00:07 (77)  1:57:20 (74)  1:56:58 (74)  1:57:35  
75.   Pertti Heiskanen   14:00:00   57:43 (74)  1:57:48 (75)  1:57:38 (76)  1:58:03  
76.   Jarno Oksanen Atea Finland    14:00:00   59:47 (76)  1:57:51 (76)  1:57:30 (75)  1:58:06  
77.   Jorma Tanninen   14:00:00   1:00:09 (78)  1:59:09 (77)  1:58:45 (77)  1:59:21  
78.   Timo Alatalkkari Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   58:08 (75)  1:59:23 (78)  1:59:15 (78)  1:59:39  
79.   Pekka Orpana Roy the Real Team    14:00:00   1:00:42 (81)  2:02:26 (79)  2:01:59 (79)  2:02:41  
80.   Lauri Kuosmanen Vantaan kaupunki    14:00:00   1:02:59 (88)  2:02:39 (80)  2:02:05 (80)  2:02:54  
81.   Stefan Björkman Team Aktia    14:00:00   1:00:31 (80)  2:03:10 (81)  2:02:40 (81)  2:03:26  
82.   Hannu Martikainen Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   1:02:56 (87)  2:03:53 (82)  2:03:27 (82)  2:04:08  
83.   Anssi Pöyry   14:00:00   1:02:42 (85)  2:04:24 (83)  2:03:50 (83)  2:04:36  
84.   Jyrki Kauppinen   14:00:00   1:01:33 (83)  2:04:50 (84)  2:04:36 (84)  2:05:07  
85.   Heikki Timonen Töölön Salama    14:00:00   1:01:22 (82)  2:05:13 (85)  2:05:00 (85)  2:05:27  
86.   Kari Pynnönen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:02:55 (86)  2:06:14 (86)  2:06:07 (86)  2:06:28  
87.   Martti Keskinarkaus Rekolan Raikas    14:00:00   1:03:02 (89)  2:07:15 (87)  2:06:54 (87)  2:07:32  
88.   Kari Ritala Vantaa    14:00:00   1:00:26 (79)  2:08:56 (88)  2:08:49 (89)  2:09:13  
89.   Jari Kinnunen   14:00:00   1:04:33 (90)  2:09:10 (89)  2:08:16 (88)  2:09:24  
90.   Timo Tilus Vantaa    14:00:00   1:05:10 (91)  2:11:43 (90)  2:10:53 (90)  2:11:58  
91.   Timo Viero Espoo    14:00:00   1:01:57 (84)  2:13:47 (91)  2:13:29 (91)  2:14:03  
92.   Ari Laarne Lempäälä    14:00:00   1:06:09 (92)  2:16:57 (92)  2:16:17 (92)  2:17:13  
93.   Pekka Rosendahl Vallan Suunta    14:00:00   1:10:00 (94)  2:20:13 (93)  2:19:23 (93)  2:20:31  
94.   Panu Melkinen   14:00:00   1:06:48 (93)  2:21:52 (94)  2:21:17 (94)  2:22:09  
   Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 35+    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Ari Tiainen Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Timo Kaartinen Orivesi    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Ossi Leikola Helsinki    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Pasi Tennilä Vantaa    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Jouko Alanen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Mikael Krantz   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Orte Juha Maskun Kataja    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Markku Lintunen Mätäjoen Ankat    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Esko Peura Helsinki    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Markus Pynssi Espoo    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Pasi Päällysaho Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00            bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English