Vantaa maraton 13.10.2013, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,55 km
Mellantid
21,05 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Tommi Hytönen KU-58    14:00:00   34:16 (1)  1:08:50 (1)  1:09:00 (1)  1:09:00  
2.   Ole Antti Halonen Kalamiehet Halonen    14:00:00   35:00 (2)  1:10:50 (2)  1:10:58 (2)  1:10:58  
3.   Riku Marttinen Lahden Ahkera    14:00:00   35:08 (3)  1:12:27 (3)  1:12:38 (3)  1:12:38  
4.   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   37:28 (7)  1:15:02 (4)  1:15:11 (4)  1:15:12  
5.   Eero Mäenpää Masan Navetta    14:00:00   37:27 (5)  1:15:25 (5)  1:15:35 (5)  1:15:35  
6.   Jari Vanhanen Sjundeå IF    14:00:00   37:05 (4)  1:15:50 (6)  1:16:01 (6)  1:16:01  
7.   Jani Henriksson PaVi    14:00:00   37:27 (6)  1:16:10 (7)  1:16:20 (7)  1:16:20  
8.   Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus    14:00:00   37:56 (8)  1:17:03 (8)  1:17:13 (8)  1:17:14  
9.   Aki Ojanen   14:00:00   38:36 (11)  1:17:28 (9)  1:17:33 (9)  1:17:37  
10.   Jesse Pitkänen Remontti Arte    14:00:00   38:14 (9)  1:17:57 (10)  1:18:06 (10)  1:18:07  
11.   Karlis Viksne ECHA  LAT  14:00:00   38:32 (10)  1:18:27 (11)  1:18:36 (11)  1:18:37  
12.   Saku Tihveräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   39:49 (16)  1:19:30 (12)  1:19:39 (12)  1:19:40  
13.   Teemu Planting Pakilan Visa    14:00:00   39:49 (15)  1:19:46 (13)  1:19:56 (13)  1:19:57  
14.   Jari Nylander Helsingin Tarmo    14:00:00   39:49 (17)  1:19:54 (14)  1:20:04 (14)  1:20:05  
15.   Timo Hytönen Hinthaaran Viri    14:00:00   39:15 (13)  1:20:04 (15)  1:20:13 (15)  1:20:16  
16.   Markus Rajamäki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    14:00:00   39:22 (14)  1:20:13 (16)  1:20:22 (16)  1:20:23  
17.   Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö    14:00:00   39:59 (18)  1:21:44 (17)  1:21:52 (17)  1:21:53  
18.   Ilari Inkinen Juoksutalli Sixpack    14:00:00   39:15 (12)  1:22:31 (18)  1:22:41 (18)  1:22:42  
19.   Pasi Ahonen Run or Shit!    14:00:00   40:27 (20)  1:22:41 (19)  1:22:50 (19)  1:22:52  
20.   Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli    14:00:00   41:19 (24)  1:22:47 (20)  1:22:54 (20)  1:22:57  
21.   Marko Järri Tampere    14:00:00   41:19 (23)  1:23:18 (21)  1:23:25 (21)  1:23:30  
22.   Tomi Puolakka   14:00:00   40:49 (21)  1:24:04 (23)  1:24:08 (22)  1:24:12  
23.   Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners    14:00:00   41:01 (22)  1:24:04 (22)  1:24:11 (23)  1:24:12  
24.   Ilkka Ilmarinen Helsinki    14:00:00   42:42 (34)  1:24:21 (24)  1:24:29 (24)  1:24:31  
25.   Mikael Heikinheimo Kymenlaakson Ammattikorkeakoulu    14:00:00   42:43 (36)  1:24:25 (25)  1:24:33 (25)  1:24:35  
26.   Jani Mattsson Korson Kengurut    14:00:00   41:58 (29)  1:24:27 (26)  1:24:35 (26)  1:24:37  
27.   Jukka Laulumaa Lahti    14:00:00   42:01 (32)  1:24:28 (27)  1:24:36 (27)  1:24:38  
28.   Aleksi Lumijärvi Uusmäen Ketterät Miehet, UKEMI    14:00:00   41:35 (25)  1:24:35 (28)  1:24:42 (28)  1:24:45  
29.   Rudi Suoknuuti   14:00:00   40:01 (19)  1:24:40 (29)  1:24:48 (29)  1:24:49  
30.   Matti Hannikainen Viipurin Urheilijat    14:00:00   41:57 (27)  1:24:56 (30)  1:25:05 (30)  1:25:06  
31.   Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana    14:00:00   41:58 (28)  1:24:58 (31)  1:25:08 (31)  1:25:08  
32.   Niko Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    14:00:00   41:55 (26)  1:25:17 (32)  1:25:27 (32)  1:25:28  
33.   Sami Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   43:15 (39)  1:25:40 (33)  1:25:46 (33)  1:25:50  
34.   Markku Holmi   14:00:00   42:07 (33)  1:25:51 (34)  1:25:58 (34)  1:26:04  
35.   Marko Vahtola   14:00:00   44:04 (51)  1:26:04 (35)  1:26:03 (35)  1:26:15  
36.   Janne Lindholm   14:00:00   42:43 (35)  1:26:16 (36)  1:26:23 (36)  1:26:26  
37.   Juha Karstunen Finnair Fun Runners    14:00:00   43:15 (40)  1:26:25 (37)  1:26:29 (37)  1:26:36  
38.   Ville Lampinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   43:51 (46)  1:26:28 (38)  1:26:30 (38)  1:26:38  
39.   Ville Nurmilaukas Rieska Extreme    14:00:00   43:21 (41)  1:26:32 (39)  1:26:39 (39)  1:26:42  
40.   Janne Leinonen Helsinki    14:00:00   41:59 (31)  1:26:34 (40)  1:26:42 (40)  1:26:44  
41.   Jouni Puustelli Hämeenkylän Mahti Vantaa    14:00:00   43:06 (38)  1:26:57 (41)  1:27:07 (41)  1:27:08  
42.   Mirko Pennanen Esbo IF    14:00:00   44:27 (56)  1:27:17 (43)  1:27:22 (42)  1:27:26  
43.   Visa Paajanen Helsinki Training Co    14:00:00   41:58 (30)  1:27:17 (42)  1:27:26 (44)  1:27:28  
44.   Mikko Pihlajavesi Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   43:52 (48)  1:27:19 (44)  1:27:25 (43)  1:27:28  
45.   Tuomas Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti    14:00:00   43:21 (42)  1:27:20 (45)  1:27:27 (45)  1:27:28  
46.   Antti Iso-Metsälä Anjalan Liitto    14:00:00   43:03 (37)  1:27:37 (46)  1:27:41 (46)  1:27:48  
47.   Topias Kajan Keravan Urheilijat    14:00:00   43:51 (47)  1:27:41 (47)  1:27:45 (47)  1:27:51  
48.   Valtter Louhivuori     14:00:00   43:42 (44)  1:27:53 (48)  1:27:58 (48)  1:28:02  
49.   Pekka Niemelä Helsingin Yliopisto    14:00:00   44:11 (52)  1:28:05 (49)  1:28:12 (49)  1:28:15  
50.   Magnus Sjöblom   14:00:00   43:44 (45)  1:28:53 (50)  1:28:59 (50)  1:29:03  
51.   Antti Karjaluoto Accenture    14:00:00         1:29:19 (51)  1:29:22  
52.   Antero Massinen Järvenpää    14:00:00   45:10 (67)  1:29:38 (51)  1:29:41 (52)  1:29:47  
53.   Santeri Paronen Vekalahden Veikot    14:00:00   43:36 (43)  1:29:44 (52)  1:29:53 (54)  1:29:57  
54.   Timo Ruohoalho   14:00:00   45:14 (68)  1:29:52 (53)  1:29:49 (53)  1:30:03  
55.   Marko Rantanen Syrjänmäen Vauhti    14:00:00   44:25 (55)  1:30:11 (54)  1:30:18 (55)  1:30:22  
56.   Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo FK Torni    14:00:00   43:54 (50)  1:30:20 (55)  1:30:26 (56)  1:30:31  
57.   Tatu Tulokas IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:00:00   44:20 (53)  1:30:36 (56)  1:30:38 (58)  1:30:45  
58.   Jarno Sukanen Espoo    14:00:00   45:35 (72)  1:30:40 (57)  1:30:32 (57)  1:30:52  
59.   Antti Peltola Laukkalan Luja    14:00:00   45:06 (62)  1:30:53 (58)  1:30:54 (59)  1:31:02  
60.   Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid    14:00:00   45:06 (61)  1:30:55 (59)  1:30:59 (60)  1:31:04  
61.   Olli Ojala Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit    14:00:00   45:08 (64)  1:31:16 (60)  1:31:27 (63)  1:31:28  
62.   Pekka Savola CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    14:00:00   44:27 (57)  1:31:17 (61)  1:31:23 (61)  1:31:29  
63.   Olli Juvonen Riihimäki    14:00:00   45:59 (74)  1:31:23 (62)  1:31:23 (62)  1:31:32  
64.   Teemu Seikkula Järvenpää    14:00:00   45:09 (65)  1:31:26 (63)  1:31:31 (64)  1:31:38  
65.   Peter Sandlund   14:00:00   45:33 (71)  1:31:33 (64)  1:31:38 (65)  1:31:42  
66.   Henry Andberg i-hk/hkv    14:00:00   45:42 (73)  1:31:44 (65)  1:31:51 (67)  1:31:56  
67.   Jouni Sompi Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   45:31 (70)  1:31:50 (67)  1:31:45 (66)  1:32:00  
68.   Tuomas Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento    14:00:00   44:21 (54)  1:31:49 (66)  1:31:59 (68)  1:32:01  
69.   Sulo Savolainen Helsinki    14:00:00   44:43 (59)  1:31:54 (68)  1:32:02 (69)  1:32:05  
70.   Tommi Rötkin   14:00:00   45:07 (63)  1:32:04 (69)  1:32:08 (71)  1:32:15  
71.   Leo Virtanen rakennusvirtanen.fi    14:00:00   44:42 (58)  1:32:11 (70)  1:32:05 (70)  1:32:19  
72.   Erik Seesjärvi   14:00:00   45:09 (66)  1:32:11 (71)  1:32:10 (72)  1:32:22  
73.   Pauli Palvanen Helsinki    14:00:00   46:08 (75)  1:32:48 (72)  1:32:44 (73)  1:32:58  
74.   Otso Koskelo   14:00:00   46:41 (84)  1:32:52 (73)  1:32:57 (75)  1:33:03  
75.   Jukka Kaavi   14:00:00   46:19 (77)  1:32:55 (74)  1:32:54 (74)  1:33:06  
76.   Ville Rantala   14:00:00   46:17 (76)  1:33:05 (75)  1:32:59 (76)  1:33:17  
77.   Juhana Konttinen Los Tontos    14:00:00   46:34 (78)  1:33:28 (76)  1:33:24 (77)  1:33:36  
78.   Mikko Mäkelä Vantaan Salamat    14:00:00   43:53 (49)  1:33:52 (77)  1:34:03 (79)  1:34:05  
79.   Jari Niemelä Geberit    14:00:00   44:50 (60)  1:33:54 (78)  1:33:55 (78)  1:34:08  
80.   Mikko Koli Porvoo    14:00:00   46:40 (83)  1:33:58 (79)  1:34:06 (80)  1:34:09  
81.   Rene Lindell Espoo    14:00:00   47:17 (90)  1:34:02 (80)  1:34:06 (81)  1:34:14  
82.   Harri Alamäki Espoo    14:00:00   46:38 (81)  1:34:09 (81)  1:34:17 (84)  1:34:22  
83.   Juha Huttunen   14:00:00   45:24 (69)  1:34:11 (82)  1:34:13 (83)  1:34:22  
84.   Paavo Niemelä   14:00:00   46:47 (85)  1:34:32 (83)  1:34:38 (86)  1:34:45  
85.   Tero Heinonen FC Pakila    14:00:00   47:31 (91)  1:34:38 (84)  1:34:35 (85)  1:34:48  
86.   Otto Pasma TriForFun    14:00:00   48:15 (96)  1:34:41 (85)  1:34:10 (82)  1:34:51  
87.   Hannes Alarotu Helsinki    14:00:00   46:52 (88)  1:34:49 (86)  1:34:48 (87)  1:35:00  
88.   Jarkko Tonttila   14:00:00   48:10 (94)  1:34:56 (87)  1:34:53 (88)  1:35:07  
89.   Toomas Kantsik Team Domesta    14:00:00   46:48 (86)  1:35:04 (88)  1:35:09 (90)  1:35:17  
90.   Petri Kyröläinen Aaltoyliopisto    14:00:00   47:34 (92)  1:35:10 (89)  1:35:11 (91)  1:35:20  
91.   Teemu Lassi Kouvola    14:00:00   48:52 (102)  1:35:34 (91)  1:35:31 (92)  1:35:42  
92.   Heikki Räsäneni   14:00:00   46:48 (86)  1:35:32 (90)  1:35:34 (93)  1:35:42  
93.   Jukka Nieminen Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   47:15 (89)  1:35:45 (92)  1:35:41 (94)  1:35:55  
94.   Anatoly Shvedov RUS  14:00:00   50:16 (114)  1:35:49 (93)  1:35:07 (89)  1:36:00  
95.   Patrick Ghraizi Sport Runners    14:00:00   46:40 (82)  1:36:27 (94)  1:36:33 (95)  1:36:39  
96.   Jorma Hekkala Espoo    14:00:00   48:35 (98)  1:36:32 (95)  1:36:36 (96)  1:36:42  
97.   Toni Joutjärvi Nokia Marathon Team    14:00:00   48:43 (100)  1:36:54 (96)  1:36:48 (97)  1:37:05  
98.   Jussi Pitkänen Vantaa    14:00:00   48:43 (99)  1:37:10 (97)  1:37:08 (98)  1:37:22  
99.   Kimmo Huhtimo Vantaa    14:00:00   48:06 (93)  1:37:37 (98)  1:37:34 (99)  1:37:49  
100.   Antti Sylvänne     14:00:00   48:50 (101)  1:37:46 (99)  1:37:46 (100)  1:37:58  
101.   Kaj Toivio Vantaa    14:00:00   49:27 (106)  1:37:51 (100)  1:37:49 (101)  1:38:00  
102.   Janne Reinikainen Toivolan Toivot    14:00:00   49:58 (111)  1:38:05 (101)  1:38:05 (102)  1:38:16  
103.   Ville Immonen OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   48:19 (97)  1:38:10 (103)  1:38:06 (103)  1:38:22  
104.   Mika Särkelä   14:00:00   46:38 (80)  1:38:08 (102)  1:38:14 (105)  1:38:23  
105.   Petri Blad   14:00:00   50:35 (119)  1:38:25 (104)  1:38:31 (106)  1:38:35  
106.   Tuomas Pärnänen Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   46:37 (79)  1:38:31 (105)  1:38:38 (108)  1:38:46  
107.   Jukka Toivari   14:00:00   49:31 (108)  1:38:38 (106)  1:38:10 (104)  1:38:50  
108.   Aleksi Sipilä Espoo    14:00:00   48:14 (95)  1:38:41 (107)  1:38:45 (109)  1:38:55  
109.   Juho Karsio   14:00:00   49:00 (103)  1:38:59 (108)  1:38:52 (110)  1:39:11  
110.   Tuomo Saari Deloitten Juoksukerho    14:00:00   49:47 (110)  1:39:03 (109)  1:38:32 (107)  1:39:15  
111.   Arto Saikanmäki Nokia    14:00:00   49:31 (107)  1:39:29 (110)  1:39:30 (111)  1:39:41  
112.   Mikko Kiviluoma Usbek    14:00:00   51:17 (129)  1:39:33 (111)  1:39:31 (112)  1:39:44  
113.   Ville-Mikko Korkka Nokkalanpuisto Sport Warriors    14:00:00   50:53 (122)  1:40:07 (112)  1:39:52 (113)  1:40:15  
114.   Jyrki Smokki Smokki-juoksijat    14:00:00   1:39:59 (344)     1:39:54 (115)  1:40:20  
115.   Juha Peter Kostamo Espoo    14:00:00   50:24 (116)  1:40:11 (113)  1:40:06 (116)  1:40:22  
116.   Mats Wikner Kyrkslätt IF    14:00:00   50:26 (118)  1:40:17 (114)  1:40:07 (117)  1:40:28  
117.   Petri Freman Kaarinan Pojat    14:00:00   51:50 (145)  1:40:18 (115)  1:39:54 (114)  1:40:31  
118.   Antti Härkönen   14:00:00   50:02 (112)  1:40:25 (116)  1:40:29 (118)  1:40:38  
119.   Timo Manninen Tuonelan Pallo    14:00:00   51:23 (138)  1:41:04 (117)  1:40:55 (119)  1:41:14  
120.   Joonas Laurila Helsinki    14:00:00   51:36 (142)  1:41:29 (118)  1:41:35 (122)  1:41:40  
121.   Juho Luoma Helsinki    14:00:00   51:36 (142)  1:41:30 (119)  1:41:35 (123)  1:41:41  
122.   Mikko Ruokoniemi OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   50:52 (121)  1:41:41 (121)  1:41:34 (121)  1:41:52  
123.   Tommi Paavilainen Helsinki    14:00:00   51:02 (123)  1:41:41 (120)  1:41:31 (120)  1:41:53  
124.   Jukka Toivanen Helsinki    14:00:00   51:17 (131)  1:41:51 (122)  1:41:47 (125)  1:42:01  
125.   Toni Isberg   14:00:00   49:18 (104)  1:41:51 (122)  1:41:51 (126)  1:42:03  
126.   Kimmo Vilska Sanomain Kerho    14:00:00   51:08 (125)  1:41:57 (124)  1:41:38 (124)  1:42:08  
127.   Lasse Saarelainen Vantaa    14:00:00   52:04 (150)  1:42:07 (125)  1:41:57 (127)  1:42:15  
128.   Asmo Halinen Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   51:17 (132)  1:42:07 (126)  1:42:06 (128)  1:42:18  
129.   Mika Kärnä Vantaa    14:00:00   49:34 (109)  1:42:08 (127)  1:42:06 (128)  1:42:20  
130.   Isto Hallikainen Triathlon Vantaa    14:00:00   53:32 (165)  1:42:18 (128)  1:42:14 (130)  1:42:31  
131.   Jussi Ylimartimo ECH    14:00:00   51:13 (127)  1:42:33 (129)  1:42:31 (131)  1:42:45  
132.   Joni Jantunen Nokia Marathon Team    14:00:00   49:24 (105)  1:42:36 (130)  1:42:41 (134)  1:42:51  
133.   Tero Marjamaki Tuuripellet    14:00:00   50:47 (120)  1:42:39 (132)  1:42:31 (132)  1:42:52  
134.   Marko Häikiö Team Aktia    14:00:00   51:51 (146)  1:42:38 (131)  1:42:32 (133)  1:42:52  
135.   Juha Makkonen Tuusula    14:00:00   51:17 (129)  1:43:04 (133)  1:43:05 (137)  1:43:17  
136.   Tommi Suutarinen Triathlon Vantaa    14:00:00   53:32 (166)  1:43:10 (134)  1:43:03 (136)  1:43:20  
137.   Toni Martikainen PePo    14:00:00   53:51 (173)  1:43:13 (135)  1:43:12 (141)  1:43:25  
138.   Markus Tyrni Helsingin yliopisto    14:00:00   52:16 (153)  1:43:17 (136)  1:43:06 (138)  1:43:29  
139.   Esa Rajala Powerarse    14:00:00   53:29 (162)  1:43:21 (137)  1:43:11 (140)  1:43:32  
140.   Sami Jauhiainen   14:00:00   51:06 (124)  1:43:22 (138)  1:43:21 (142)  1:43:34  
141.   Antti Kujala Suunto    14:00:00   54:18 (176)  1:43:28 (139)  1:43:02 (135)  1:43:39  
142.   Jussi Raatikainen   14:00:00   53:03 (160)  1:43:32 (140)  1:43:37 (145)  1:43:44  
143.   Hannu Sorro   14:00:00   52:14 (152)  1:43:36 (141)  1:43:23 (143)  1:43:47  
144.   Olli Laine Vantaa    14:00:00   54:25 (179)  1:43:36 (141)  1:43:09 (139)  1:43:48  
145.   Jarno Tervonen Puistola    14:00:00   52:43 (158)  1:43:47 (143)  1:43:25 (144)  1:43:59  
146.   Darren Glynn CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    14:00:00   52:28 (156)  1:43:49 (144)  1:43:46 (146)  1:44:02  
147.   Mikko Kaidesoja Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   51:31 (140)  1:44:14 (145)  1:44:12 (151)  1:44:25  
148.   Timo Kohtamäki Vantaa    14:00:00   51:52 (148)  1:44:15 (147)  1:44:08 (150)  1:44:27  
148.   Aki Honkasalo Kannelmäki    14:00:00   51:52 (147)  1:44:14 (146)  1:44:08 (149)  1:44:27  
150.   Anssi Nurmi   14:00:00   51:20 (134)  1:44:17 (148)  1:44:04 (148)  1:44:32  
151.   Sami Seppänen     14:00:00   56:24 (213)  1:44:24 (149)  1:44:02 (147)  1:44:35  
152.   Ville Korhonen Helsinki    14:00:00   51:22 (137)  1:44:27 (151)  1:44:35 (153)  1:44:41  
152.   Jani Huuhtanen     14:00:00   51:22 (136)  1:44:27 (150)  1:44:35 (154)  1:44:41  
154.   Veijo Hertell Helsinki    14:00:00   54:29 (182)  1:44:32 (152)  1:44:29 (152)  1:44:45  
155.   Mikko Moilanen SRV    14:00:00   53:32 (168)  1:44:51 (153)  1:44:50 (156)  1:45:05  
156.   Jussi Rämä   14:00:00   50:18 (115)  1:45:02 (154)  1:44:51 (157)  1:45:14  
157.   Panu Musakka VäPePa ry    14:00:00   51:20 (135)  1:45:07 (157)  1:44:47 (155)  1:45:14  
158.   Sakari Rokkanen Vantaa    14:00:00   53:31 (164)  1:45:07 (156)  1:44:53 (158)  1:45:16  
159.   Niila Pekkala Ivalo    14:00:00   53:40 (170)  1:45:08 (158)  1:45:03 (159)  1:45:18  
160.   Sami Parvela Wise Group Finland Oy    14:00:00   50:15 (113)  1:45:06 (155)  1:45:07 (160)  1:45:20  
161.   Marko Lahti Perttulan Pojat    14:00:00   53:51 (174)  1:45:14 (159)  1:45:14 (165)  1:45:26  
162.   Janne Haapaniemi Keravan Uimarit    14:00:00   51:54 (149)  1:45:16 (160)  1:45:13 (163)  1:45:32  
163.   Juha-Matti Kokkonen Helsinki    14:00:00   52:38 (157)  1:45:24 (161)  1:45:13 (162)  1:45:35  
164.   Sami Kejonen Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   52:21 (154)  1:45:26 (162)  1:45:25 (166)  1:45:39  
165.   Timo Laaksonen   14:00:00   52:25 (155)  1:45:28 (163)  1:45:13 (164)  1:45:42  
166.   Ilkka Pekkala Viipurin Urheilijat    14:00:00   50:26 (117)  1:45:42 (164)  1:45:49 (168)  1:45:56  
167.   Olli Pigg NCC    14:00:00   56:43 (221)  1:45:59 (165)  1:45:11 (161)  1:46:10  
168.   Christoffer Pörn Jakobstad    14:00:00   51:31 (141)  1:46:07 (166)  1:45:56 (170)  1:46:18  
169.   Perttu Paarma Helsinki    14:00:00   54:39 (187)  1:46:12 (167)  1:45:35 (167)  1:46:22  
170.   Alex Tauriainen Team Tauriainen, Vantaa    14:00:00   54:28 (181)  1:46:23 (169)  1:46:17 (172)  1:46:32  
171.   Tuomas Kivisaari Deloitten Juoksukerho    14:00:00   54:39 (186)  1:46:23 (168)  1:45:50 (169)  1:46:37  
172.   Petri Perta HelTri    14:00:00   54:20 (177)  1:46:25 (170)  1:46:08 (171)  1:46:39  
173.   Jarkko Grönfors Espoo    14:00:00   51:31 (139)  1:46:38 (171)  1:46:35 (173)  1:46:51  
174.   Timo Asikainen Powerarse    14:00:00   53:30 (163)  1:46:48 (173)  1:46:38 (174)  1:46:59  
175.   Jari Mattila Rajamäki    14:00:00   54:04 (175)  1:46:48 (172)  1:46:39 (175)  1:47:01  
176.   Jari Salminen OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   53:10 (161)  1:46:51 (174)  1:46:50 (177)  1:47:03  
177.   Toni Kaskiala Töölönlahdenvalaat    14:00:00   53:32 (167)  1:47:07 (176)  1:46:57 (178)  1:47:18  
178.   Henri Matikainen DR    14:00:00   54:54 (192)  1:47:07 (175)  1:46:47 (176)  1:47:20  
179.   Pasi A Karppinen PwC    14:00:00   52:07 (151)  1:47:20 (178)  1:47:11 (179)  1:47:29  
180.   Mikael Tervonen Triathlon 201X    14:00:00   51:14 (128)  1:47:19 (177)  1:47:26 (183)  1:47:31  
181.   Tuomas Pohjola Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   53:37 (169)  1:47:21 (179)  1:47:17 (180)  1:47:33  
182.   Alex Fager Running Finland    14:00:00   52:44 (159)  1:47:22 (180)  1:47:25 (182)  1:47:35  
183.   Saku Rikala Lahti    14:00:00   54:23 (178)  1:47:43 (181)  1:47:34 (184)  1:47:52  
184.   Sampo Yrjänäinen   14:00:00   54:48 (191)  1:47:55 (182)  1:47:21 (181)  1:48:06  
185.   Andreas Lindström Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   54:58 (193)  1:48:08 (183)  1:47:49 (185)  1:48:21  
186.   Mikko Laine Vantaa    14:00:00   54:27 (180)  1:48:32 (184)  1:48:11 (187)  1:48:48  
187.   Mikko Näsi   14:00:00   54:43 (188)  1:48:38 (185)  1:48:01 (186)  1:48:52  
188.   Janne Pulkkinen   14:00:00   51:11 (126)  1:48:45 (186)  1:48:43 (189)  1:48:55  
189.   Petri Selin   14:00:00   55:43 (203)  1:48:56 (187)  1:48:44 (190)  1:49:05  
190.   Jani Saderlund Vantaa    14:00:00   51:18 (133)  1:49:00 (188)  1:49:04 (194)  1:49:12  
191.   Petri Puroaho Team PP    14:00:00   51:42 (144)  1:49:07 (189)  1:48:48 (191)  1:49:19  
192.   Mikko Pajari Team Fisherman    14:00:00   55:47 (206)  1:49:13 (190)  1:48:57 (193)  1:49:26  
193.   Arndt Heinzmann Espoo    14:00:00   56:17 (212)  1:49:22 (191)  1:48:42 (188)  1:49:33  
194.   Kristian Svensson   14:00:00   54:47 (190)  1:49:30 (192)  1:48:54 (192)  1:49:42  
195.   Jussi Vienola Porvoo    14:00:00   55:45 (205)  1:49:53 (193)  1:49:51 (195)  1:50:07  
196.   Visa Hammo   14:00:00   55:22 (195)  1:50:28 (194)  1:50:11 (196)  1:50:43  
197.   Heikki Niemi Team Aktia    14:00:00   55:07 (194)  1:50:41 (195)  1:50:35 (199)  1:50:55  
198.   Janne Marttila   14:00:00   56:43 (222)  1:50:48 (196)  1:50:23 (197)  1:50:59  
199.   Kosti Lepojärvi Oy Delta-Enterprise Ltd    14:00:00   55:45 (204)  1:50:53 (198)  1:50:38 (201)  1:51:01  
200.   Timo Honkasalo Päiväkoti Peiponpesä    14:00:00   55:34 (196)  1:50:50 (197)  1:50:37 (200)  1:51:02  
201.   Matti Hautaniemi   14:00:00   56:45 (225)  1:50:57 (199)  1:50:30 (198)  1:51:08  
202.   Ville Juhani Saarelainen Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   56:55 (231)  1:51:09 (200)  1:50:52 (202)  1:51:20  
203.   Jonne Siitari Numminen    14:00:00   55:41 (201)  1:51:13 (201)  1:50:53 (204)  1:51:24  
204.   Timo Raikko Vantaa    14:00:00   54:45 (189)  1:51:20 (202)  1:51:11 (207)  1:51:31  
205.   Jyri Lindström Vantaa    14:00:00   55:57 (210)  1:51:28 (204)  1:50:52 (203)  1:51:42  
206.   Claudio Riva Nokia Marathon Team    14:00:00   53:47 (171)  1:51:26 (203)  1:51:33 (209)  1:51:43  
207.   Olli Järvinen   14:00:00   57:22 (239)  1:51:33 (205)  1:51:03 (205)  1:51:45  
208.   Jori Johansson Accenture    14:00:00   56:48 (228)  1:51:37 (206)  1:51:09 (206)  1:51:49  
209.   Samu Herttuainen Team Duff    14:00:00   55:40 (199)  1:51:45 (207)  1:51:25 (208)  1:51:56  
210.   Tapio Iso-Peura   14:00:00   55:42 (202)  1:51:45 (208)  1:51:35 (210)  1:52:00  
211.   Antti Ryynänen Kerava    14:00:00   56:33 (216)  1:51:55 (209)  1:51:41 (212)  1:52:08  
212.   Niklas Rosti   14:00:00   57:22 (239)  1:51:59 (210)  1:51:39 (211)  1:52:09  
213.   Michael Saxén   14:00:00   55:55 (209)  1:52:15 (212)  1:52:07 (215)  1:52:29  
214.   Björn Höglund Esbo IF    14:00:00   56:37 (217)  1:52:17 (213)  1:51:46 (213)  1:52:30  
215.   Mika Metsojoki Vantaan Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   53:50 (172)  1:52:13 (211)  1:52:10 (217)  1:52:32  
216.   Pekka Nurmi Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   56:45 (223)  1:52:48 (215)  1:52:26 (222)  1:52:57  
217.   Juho Värtö Basware    14:00:00   1:00:21 (284)  1:52:45 (214)  1:51:55 (214)  1:52:57  
218.   Meelis Madiberg Sarjametalli    14:00:00   57:21 (237)  1:52:49 (216)  1:52:18 (219)  1:52:58  
219.   Timo Salo   14:00:00   58:38 (257)  1:52:51 (217)  1:52:19 (220)  1:53:03  
220.   Mika Vattulainen Hyvinkää    14:00:00   57:10 (236)  1:52:53 (218)  1:52:14 (218)  1:53:03  
221.   Thomas Hackenberg Helsinki    14:00:00   57:23 (241)  1:52:54 (219)  1:52:09 (216)  1:53:06  
222.   Miikka Kelo Hämiksen Hiipparit    14:00:00   56:42 (219)  1:52:55 (220)  1:52:37 (225)  1:53:08  
223.   Lasse Vuori Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   56:54 (230)  1:52:57 (221)  1:52:41 (226)  1:53:10  
224.   Johannes NIemi Efecte oy    14:00:00   56:50 (229)  1:52:59 (222)  1:52:47 (227)  1:53:15  
225.   Artti Pursiainen Harrinperän Hyrske    14:00:00   57:02 (235)  1:53:01 (223)  1:53:08 (230)  1:53:16  
226.   Arto Majaniemi Vantaa    14:00:00   57:35 (243)  1:53:06 (224)  1:52:35 (223)  1:53:19  
227.   Kristian Kurki Sällskapet Ölarne    14:00:00   58:09 (250)  1:53:07 (225)  1:52:25 (221)  1:53:21  
228.   Juha Leisola Espoo    14:00:00   57:50 (246)  1:53:15 (226)  1:53:06 (228)  1:53:28  
229.   Pekka Tenkanen FC Vantaa    14:00:00   1:01:17 (290)  1:53:18 (227)  1:52:36 (224)  1:53:30  
230.   Jussi Sorsa IP-08    14:00:00   55:38 (197)  1:53:20 (228)  1:53:16 (231)  1:53:34  
231.   Tommi Ruohonen   14:00:00   56:24 (215)  1:53:38 (230)  1:53:24 (233)  1:53:52  
232.   Jani Kettunen   14:00:00   56:45 (226)  1:53:40 (231)  1:53:26 (235)  1:53:52  
233.   Jyrki Laaksonheimo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathl    14:00:00   56:46 (227)  1:53:37 (229)  1:53:35 (238)  1:53:52  
234.   Niko Solehmainen Vericon-LVI Oy    14:00:00   55:41 (200)  1:53:40 (232)  1:53:27 (236)  1:53:56  
235.   Pasi Karppinen   14:00:00   59:03 (262)  1:53:44 (233)  1:53:06 (228)  1:53:58  
236.   Jukka Tommola Martten Finland Oy    14:00:00   57:22 (238)  1:53:57 (234)  1:53:26 (234)  1:54:12  
237.   Janne Oinonen   14:00:00   58:38 (257)  1:54:01 (237)  1:53:29 (237)  1:54:12  
238.   Sami Loukko Helsingin Frisbee Klubi    14:00:00   59:03 (262)  1:54:01 (238)  1:53:23 (232)  1:54:14  
239.   Erno Kulmala YLE    14:00:00   54:36 (184)  1:54:00 (235)  1:54:10 (246)  1:54:15  
240.   Arponen Ville Roadrunners 2010    14:00:00   54:36 (183)  1:54:01 (236)  1:54:10 (245)  1:54:16  
241.   Petri Veijalainen Wanhat Weikot    14:00:00   56:10 (211)  1:54:22 (239)  1:54:09 (243)  1:54:35  
242.   Jonas Källström Else IF    14:00:00   58:21 (251)  1:54:23 (240)  1:53:51 (239)  1:54:36  
243.   Timo Lehtinen Helsinki    14:00:00   58:06 (249)  1:54:26 (242)  1:53:58 (240)  1:54:39  
244.   Marko Myllyniemi Klaukkala    14:00:00   56:45 (224)  1:54:25 (241)  1:54:09 (244)  1:54:42  
245.   Timo Hakkarainen Solinor Oy    14:00:00   56:56 (233)  1:54:28 (243)  1:54:20 (248)  1:54:48  
246.   Leo Kallonen Lauttasaari    14:00:00   1:00:06 (275)  1:54:37 (244)  1:54:03 (242)  1:54:51  
247.   Jukka Taskinen   14:00:00   58:36 (256)  1:54:41 (245)  1:54:02 (241)  1:54:56  
248.   Ville Vuonokari Team Aktia    14:00:00   57:31 (242)  1:54:44 (246)  1:54:19 (247)  1:54:58  
249.   Jani Lemiläinen   14:00:00   56:38 (218)  1:55:08 (247)  1:54:44 (249)  1:55:21  
250.   Juho Ajo   14:00:00   59:43 (270)  1:55:39 (248)  1:55:01 (250)  1:55:52  
251.   Jaakko Mattila Team Mattila    14:00:00   1:00:00 (273)  1:55:41 (249)  1:55:04 (251)  1:55:53  
252.   Niko Kukkonen Helsinki    14:00:00   55:50 (207)  1:55:46 (251)  1:55:27 (253)  1:55:57  
253.   Markku Kuukasjärvi   14:00:00   57:53 (247)  1:55:44 (250)  1:55:10 (252)  1:55:59  
254.   Ville Ervola   14:00:00   58:24 (252)  1:55:52 (252)  1:55:37 (255)  1:56:06  
255.   Toni Karumaa Kontrix    14:00:00   59:14 (266)  1:56:12 (253)  1:55:56 (256)  1:56:25  
256.   Krister Martikainen   14:00:00   58:42 (259)  1:56:15 (254)  1:55:28 (254)  1:56:30  
257.   Aarno Sandvik EKSY ry    14:00:00   58:30 (255)  1:56:30 (255)  1:55:59 (257)  1:56:42  
258.   Janne Metsänvuori Lahti    14:00:00   1:00:07 (276)  1:56:58 (257)  1:56:30 (258)  1:57:08  
259.   Petteri Lajolinna Espoo    14:00:00   58:43 (260)  1:56:57 (256)  1:56:35 (259)  1:57:08  
260.   Niklas Penttinen Helsinki    14:00:00   57:42 (245)  1:57:40 (259)  1:57:23 (260)  1:57:49  
261.   Joni-Petteri Puhakka Kotka    14:00:00   56:57 (234)  1:57:39 (258)  1:57:23 (261)  1:57:49  
262.   Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima    14:00:00   59:35 (269)  1:58:02 (260)  1:57:34 (262)  1:58:14  
263.   Timo Lyytikäinen Kouvola    14:00:00   1:00:16 (282)  1:58:13 (261)  1:57:45 (263)  1:58:24  
264.   Mika Ala-Kauhaluoma Kuntoutussäätiö    14:00:00   1:00:14 (279)  1:58:31 (262)  1:57:58 (264)  1:58:44  
265.   Tuomas Välimaa   14:00:00   58:29 (254)  1:58:40 (264)  1:58:23 (265)  1:58:50  
266.   Kai Murtonen Helsinki    14:00:00   55:50 (207)  1:58:36 (263)  1:58:24 (266)  1:58:50  
267.   Antti Turunen   14:00:00   57:38 (244)  1:58:50 (265)  1:58:27 (268)  1:59:03  
268.   Riku Inkeroinen Kuusiranta    14:00:00   59:55 (272)  1:58:57 (266)  1:58:45 (272)  1:59:07  
269.   Oscar Varalahti Velo Salo Triathlon Team    14:00:00   1:00:06 (274)  1:59:00 (268)  1:58:38 (271)  1:59:11  
270.   Petri Niemisalo   14:00:00   59:25 (268)  1:58:58 (267)  1:58:34 (270)  1:59:14  
271.   Jussi Enkovaara CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    14:00:00   1:00:16 (283)  1:59:01 (269)  1:58:26 (267)  1:59:15  
272.   Mikko Henriksson Kuntoutussäätiö    14:00:00   1:00:14 (280)  1:59:03 (270)  1:58:31 (269)  1:59:18  
273.   Ari Rautaparta   14:00:00   1:00:13 (278)  1:59:08 (271)  1:58:54 (275)  1:59:22  
274.   Juha-Pekka Smolander Siuntio    14:00:00   1:00:38 (286)  1:59:15 (272)  1:59:08 (276)  1:59:28  
275.   Tuomas Vanninen   14:00:00   58:25 (253)  1:59:22 (273)  1:58:51 (274)  1:59:38  
276.   Jari Tuovinen   14:00:00   58:02 (248)  1:59:25 (274)  1:59:15 (278)  1:59:39  
277.   Juhani Lohikoski Kerava    14:00:00   1:00:12 (277)  1:59:26 (275)  1:59:09 (277)  1:59:41  
278.   Risto Näsi   14:00:00   59:06 (264)  1:59:29 (276)  1:58:50 (273)  1:59:42  
279.   Ilkka Hammo   14:00:00   1:04:31 (311)  2:00:45 (277)  1:59:59 (279)  2:00:59  
280.   Pasi Tenkanen-Lalla FC Vantaa    14:00:00   1:03:19 (304)  2:01:44 (278)  2:01:04 (280)  2:01:57  
281.   Teemu Kaikkonen Nastok Oy    14:00:00   56:24 (214)  2:01:51 (279)  2:01:33 (282)  2:02:07  
282.   Sven Wiese Eintracht Frankfurt  GER  14:00:00   59:23 (267)  2:01:53 (280)  2:01:31 (281)  2:02:09  
283.   Markus Miettinen   14:00:00   56:42 (220)  2:02:45 (281)  2:02:45 (283)  2:03:00  
284.   Peter Pykäläinen   14:00:00   59:02 (261)  2:03:10 (282)  2:03:04 (285)  2:03:27  
285.   Ilya Jakovich   14:00:00   1:01:05 (288)  2:03:18 (283)  2:02:54 (284)  2:03:33  
286.   Atte Ahti Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   1:01:57 (292)  2:03:43 (284)  2:03:20 (286)  2:03:55  
287.   Tero Vuorinen Aamuruskonkajo    14:00:00   1:02:47 (298)  2:04:09 (285)  2:03:47 (287)  2:04:21  
288.   Sami Backman   14:00:00   1:00:22 (285)  2:04:34 (286)  2:04:12 (288)  2:04:44  
289.   Petri Väänänen   14:00:00   1:01:50 (291)  2:04:51 (287)  2:04:21 (289)  2:05:04  
290.   Marko Ojala Team Aktia    14:00:00   1:02:42 (297)  2:05:19 (288)  2:04:53 (290)  2:05:36  
291.   Sami Lari Fuusio    14:00:00   1:02:36 (296)  2:05:39 (289)  2:05:14 (291)  2:05:50  
292.   Ilkka Miettinen FC Vantaa    14:00:00   1:08:08 (324)  2:06:07 (290)  2:05:23 (292)  2:06:18  
293.   Anton Kallio   14:00:00   59:44 (271)  2:06:09 (291)  2:05:44 (294)  2:06:24  
294.   Risto Jauhiainen Martten Finland Oy    14:00:00   54:37 (185)  2:06:12 (292)  2:05:43 (293)  2:06:28  
295.   Teemu Tuominen   14:00:00   1:02:24 (294)  2:06:17 (293)  2:05:45 (295)  2:06:33  
296.   Mika Puolakanaho   14:00:00   1:03:16 (303)  2:06:39 (294)  2:05:50 (296)  2:06:54  
297.   Mirko Launonen RiRy    14:00:00   1:03:01 (300)  2:07:11 (295)  2:06:36 (297)  2:07:28  
298.   Aki Kunnas   14:00:00   1:01:15 (289)  2:07:19 (296)  2:07:00 (300)  2:07:37  
299.   Jarmo Aalto Vantaan Salamat    14:00:00   1:04:14 (306)  2:07:31 (297)  2:06:51 (299)  2:07:44  
300.   Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous    14:00:00   59:10 (265)  2:07:39 (298)  2:07:30 (303)  2:07:57  
301.   Jyri Alkio Tuusula    14:00:00   1:06:19 (318)  2:07:44 (299)  2:06:45 (298)  2:07:58  
302.   Jere Lehtola Team Domesta    14:00:00   1:08:09 (325)  2:07:55 (300)  2:07:12 (301)  2:08:07  
303.   Turkka Vuorela vantaa    14:00:00   1:05:33 (314)  2:08:15 (301)  2:07:21 (302)  2:08:29  
304.   Björn Bornemann GER  14:00:00   56:55 (232)  2:09:17 (302)  2:08:59 (305)  2:09:37  
305.   Mathias Johansson   14:00:00   1:03:16 (302)  2:09:40 (303)  2:09:15 (306)  2:09:55  
306.   Jani Lehtola   14:00:00   1:04:31 (310)  2:09:44 (304)  2:08:42 (304)  2:09:58  
307.   Petri Saarinen Kone Hissit    14:00:00   1:02:55 (299)  2:09:55 (305)  2:09:34 (308)  2:10:15  
308.   Mika Vilppo KOP Pankki-Veikot    14:00:00   1:04:20 (308)  2:10:18 (306)  2:09:27 (307)  2:10:34  
309.   Toni Myllymäki     14:00:00   1:02:25 (295)  2:11:01 (307)  2:11:08 (312)  2:11:16  
310.   Mikko Jakovlev Team Aktia    14:00:00   1:04:32 (312)  2:11:16 (308)  2:10:52 (309)  2:11:34  
311.   Panu Laamanen Team Aktia    14:00:00   1:04:28 (309)  2:11:24 (309)  2:10:56 (311)  2:11:38  
312.   Sami Heikkinen   14:00:00   1:00:53 (287)  2:11:40 (310)  2:10:53 (310)  2:11:53  
313.   Jouko Myllyoja Espoo    14:00:00   1:03:29 (305)  2:11:44 (312)  2:11:13 (313)  2:11:59  
314.   Evgeny Lysenko RUS  14:00:00   55:39 (198)  2:11:42 (311)  2:11:41 (314)  2:12:04  
315.   Jaakko Harkko Kuntoutussäätiö    14:00:00   1:03:15 (301)  2:12:31 (313)  2:12:01 (316)  2:12:49  
316.   Jouni Kanniainen   14:00:00   1:05:21 (313)  2:12:41 (314)  2:11:58 (315)  2:12:57  
317.   Isto Toropainen Hierontaiatros    14:00:00   1:08:09 (326)  2:13:10 (315)  2:12:21 (317)  2:13:21  
318.   Tuomo Bergman Sipoo    14:00:00   1:07:00 (321)  2:13:38 (316)  2:12:48 (318)  2:13:53  
319.   Tuukka Sorri     14:00:00   1:02:10 (293)  2:14:13 (317)  2:13:55 (319)  2:14:30  
320.   Eero Judin Akiwomba    14:00:00   1:06:56 (320)  2:15:39 (318)  2:15:06 (321)  2:15:54  
321.   Toni Kleemola   14:00:00   1:09:56 (331)  2:15:47 (319)  2:14:52 (320)  2:16:03  
322.   Miika Koivumäki Sarjametalli    14:00:00   1:09:17 (327)  2:16:10 (320)  2:15:12 (322)  2:16:20  
323.   Juha-Pekka Hieta Espoo    14:00:00   1:06:10 (317)  2:16:57 (321)  2:16:17 (323)  2:17:13  
324.   Raimo Palmu Vantaa    14:00:00   1:07:54 (323)  2:17:03 (322)  2:16:39 (325)  2:17:18  
325.   Perttu Honkanen Kouvola    14:00:00   1:00:15 (281)  2:17:05 (323)  2:16:36 (324)  2:17:22  
326.   Vladimir Sinitsyn RUS  14:00:00   1:05:49 (316)  2:17:17 (324)  2:16:41 (326)  2:17:35  
327.   Kuldar Rahuorg   14:00:00   1:05:49 (315)  2:17:17 (325)  2:16:41 (326)  2:17:35  
328.   Arto Määttä   14:00:00   1:09:30 (328)  2:17:40 (326)  2:16:48 (328)  2:17:53  
329.   Jan-Erik Westergård SW-Development Oy    14:00:00   1:04:15 (307)  2:17:57 (327)  2:18:04 (332)  2:18:11  
330.   Aki Salento I Hate Running    14:00:00   1:07:00 (321)  2:18:01 (328)  2:17:08 (329)  2:18:13  
331.   Harri Karvonen   14:00:00   1:09:45 (329)  2:18:35 (329)  2:17:41 (330)  2:18:49  
332.   Pekka Luomanmäki Kuha Maraton Team    14:00:00   1:09:46 (330)  2:18:43 (330)  2:17:50 (331)  2:18:58  
333.   Björn Hortling   14:00:00   1:11:13 (335)  2:19:13 (331)  2:18:18 (333)  2:19:29  
334.   Kyösti Lehtola Team Domesta    14:00:00   1:10:14 (333)  2:19:35 (332)  2:18:57 (334)  2:19:51  
335.   Tuomas Rintaniemi GreenStream Network Plc    14:00:00   1:06:37 (319)  2:24:26 (333)  2:23:33 (335)  2:24:37  
336.   Kimmo Smokki Smokki-juoksijat    14:00:00   1:14:53 (336)  2:25:04 (334)  2:25:03 (336)  2:25:20  
337.   Pekka Honkonen   14:00:00   1:15:07 (337)  2:26:32 (335)  2:25:45 (337)  2:26:46  
338.   Johan Berkö Anderstorp ok  SWE  14:00:00   1:10:02 (332)  2:31:20 (336)  2:30:44 (338)  2:31:34  
339.   Taavi Färlin Espoo    14:00:00   1:11:08 (334)  2:40:01 (337)  2:39:54 (339)  2:40:30  
340.   Veli-Matti Uotinen Espoo    14:00:00   1:25:22 (341)  2:47:29 (338)  2:46:36 (340)  2:47:44  
341.   Risto Hartikainen RSJ Rekola    14:00:00   1:19:01 (339)  2:47:34 (339)  2:46:50 (341)  2:47:50  
342.   Juha Kuukasjärvi   14:00:00   1:17:32 (338)  2:49:47 (340)  2:48:59 (342)  2:50:05  
343.   Harri Tiitinen Hotelli Korpilampi    14:00:00   1:23:00 (340)  2:49:48 (341)  2:49:06 (343)  2:50:05  
344.   Jari Raappana   14:00:00   1:34:00 (342)     3:22:45 (345)  3:23:55  
344.   Kai Blom   14:00:00   1:34:00 (343)     3:22:44 (344)  3:23:55  
346.   Matti Smokki Smokki-juoksijat    14:00:00   1:39:59 (345)     3:25:11 (346)  3:25:36  
   Tim Talkington USA  14:00:00            ej startad  
   Jani Tuominen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Kai Suokko SGN Group    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Markku Smokki Smokki-juoksijat    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Leif Smokki Smokki-juoksijat    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Jarno Tuuri Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Joni Stenberg   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Nicola Ugas ITA  14:00:00            ej startad  
   Janne Salonen Maarukan juoksija    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Vesa Hurme Nokia Marathon Team    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Albert Höglund Nokia Marathon Team    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Matti Oksanen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Olli Matilainen Kalevankadun Kuviokellujat    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Pauli Varis Honey Bunnys    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Samuli Vasala   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Ilkka Smokki Smokki-juoksijat    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tomi Mantela   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Jouni Paavola Ensin oli Jack    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tarmo Pekola AS    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Pasi Peltola Vantaa    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tom Ollikainen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Markus Nygård   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Jari Mattila Team Mattila    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tuomas Niemelä Vantaa    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Toni Piispa Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Antero Pohjatalo   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Antti Ristimäki CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Pekka Hattunen Hollola    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Sampsa Rautio Constilaiset    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Kimmo Putkinen Veikkola    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Ilari Pohjola Helsinki    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Juha Pohjola   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Antti Smokki Smokki-juoksijat    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Antti Lehmusvirta   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Antti Hietaranta   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Eino Ajo   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:00:00            bröt  
   Ville Makkonen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Petri Leppänen Keurusselän maratoonarit    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Teemu Latola   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Vesa Leino   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Sami Kallela Espoo    14:00:00            bröt  
   Simo Manninen Ikirouta    14:00:00            bröt  
   Jarkko Kangas TiliKeisarit Oy    14:00:00            bröt  
   Jyrki Narinen DPM    14:00:00            bröt  
   Kaapo Kangas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    14:00:00            bröt  
   Teppo Tirkkonen SGN Group    14:00:00            bröt  
   Vesa Pesonen Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00            bröt  
   Teemu Rautiainen Helsinki    14:00:00            bröt  
   Janne Laakso Hämeenlinna    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Risto Kääriäinen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tatu Jussila   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tommi Jylhä-Vuorio   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Kristian Isaksson Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tomi Immonen Runners High    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Osmo Ilmavalta   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Jarno Immonen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tapio Halonen eryer    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Markus Kivistö RedLynx    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Sami Koskela Deloitten Juoksukerho    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Tommi Kekkonen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Jukka-Pekka Keinänen   14:00:00            ej startad  
   Ilmari Halme Vantaan Innovaatioinstituutti O    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Emppu Karhinen CTT    14:00:00            ej startad  
   Teemu Hölttä   14:00:00            ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English