Vantaa maraton 13.10.2013, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 40

Mål 42,2 km

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
1704Kai LippojokiVantaa2:39:252:39:23
2431Antti RönkköKeravan Urheilijat2:42:18+2:532:42:16
3685Kim LömströmPorvoon Urheilijat2:57:02+17:372:57:00
4128Marko IsoahoTampere3:00:03+20:383:00:00
5446Markku SaviojaVaajakosken Kuohu3:04:38+25:133:04:36
6196Harri Koskela-KoivistoOP-Pohjola3:09:50+30:243:09:45
7333Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskat3:11:47+32:223:11:43
8529Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon3:11:54+32:293:11:50
9285Mika MalinNokia Marathon Team3:12:23+32:573:12:17
10518Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon3:14:10+34:453:14:08
11387Markus PuttonenEduskunnan urheilukerho3:15:05+35:403:15:01
12418Pablo Rafael Ruiz MartinezHelsinkiESP3:15:17+35:523:15:09
13293Tuomas MartikainenHelsinki3:15:21+35:553:15:09
14223Tero KykkänenTeräspiikit3:16:00+36:353:15:28
1531Christofer von BonsdorffEsbo IF3:16:01+36:353:15:56
16240Olli Laine-3:16:01+36:363:15:50
17281Timo LuukkonenSeinäjoki3:18:18+38:523:18:05
1816Ville AlopaeusAaltoyliopisto3:19:12+39:473:19:00
19164Pasi KeinänenEspoo3:19:13+39:483:19:06
20377Kimmo PeurakumpuTampere3:21:45+42:203:21:33
21604Petteri ÄnkiläTriDIR3:22:16+42:513:22:10
22429Sami Räsänen-3:22:17+42:523:22:06
2346Marko EnbergKenttäurheilijat-583:23:24+43:593:23:15
24702Timo AaltoHelsinki Triathlon3:24:53+45:283:24:47
25676Ari PulkkinenEndurance3:26:18+46:533:26:09
26544Sami VistiHelsinki Triathlon3:27:23+47:573:27:13
2718Björn Andersson-3:29:44+50:193:29:35
28317Jari MäkiHelsinki3:29:51+50:263:29:40
29310Jarkko MäenpääEspoo3:30:02+50:373:29:49
30613Petri Mäki-FräntiSPU3:32:31+53:063:32:13
31627Jari HiltulaRTU3:32:52+53:273:32:43
32291Antti MannermaaHelsinki Triathlon3:33:27+54:023:33:21
33638Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä3:33:28+54:033:33:23
3417Harri Altroff-EST3:36:09+56:443:35:33
3550Juha EskelinJore3:37:03+57:383:36:54
36482Tage Svenfelt-3:37:15+57:503:37:04
3722Pertti Arola-3:38:33+59:083:38:20
38629Juha SavolainenKerava3:39:04+59:383:38:44
3941Hiroshi Doyu-JPN3:39:41+1:00:163:39:30
40157Petri KasurinenVAV Asunnot Oy3:40:29+1:01:033:40:16
41494Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-Jyry3:41:44+1:02:183:41:24
421500Marko PekkanenVV-Auto Helsinki3:42:17+1:02:523:42:05
43601Mikael SiitonenHelsinki3:42:58+1:03:333:42:44
44507Jani Turunen-3:43:24+1:03:593:43:02
45698Oskar FranzénHelsinki3:44:20+1:04:553:43:45
46476Mikael SuokasEspoo3:47:01+1:07:353:46:31
47214Vesa KuivilaTieto Juoksukerho3:48:10+1:08:453:48:04
48125Marko IlvonenNuoret hirvet3:48:26+1:09:013:48:14
49592Henri Vilonen-3:48:48+1:09:233:48:30
5030Peter Blomster-3:49:13+1:09:483:48:49
51142Riku Jäntti-3:50:00+1:10:353:49:19
52603Petteri VilanenPakila Poursuivants3:51:42+1:12:173:51:08
53345Justus OjalaKullervon Kova3:53:28+1:14:033:53:12
54486Antti TapiolaValio Oy3:54:49+1:15:243:54:20
5588Risto HeinonenFC-Elite3:55:42+1:16:173:55:26
56553Kyösti VäkeväinenPäiväkummun Pantterit3:57:30+1:18:053:56:53
57374Petri PerttulaHäjyt3:58:14+1:18:493:57:50
58117Sami HärkönenTurun Urheiluliitto3:58:58+1:19:333:58:41
59344Janne OjalaNummela4:00:03+1:20:383:59:54
6090Marko HelinOP-Pohjola4:02:13+1:22:484:02:00
61209Jani Kotoaro-4:03:11+1:23:464:02:47
62113Antti Hämäläinen-4:03:25+1:24:004:02:52
63408Panu Repo-4:03:26+1:24:014:02:50
64218Janne KultanenHermannin Lenkkikerho4:04:05+1:24:404:03:38
65522Esa Vanhanen-VarhoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin4:04:21+1:24:564:03:50
66669Anssi RantalaAtletico p.A.4:06:52+1:27:274:06:22
678Tomi AhonenHelsinki4:07:31+1:28:064:06:45
68283Kimmo LämsäBilia Oy Ab4:07:55+1:28:304:07:40
69402Jarmo RautakoskiNurmijärvi4:10:03+1:30:384:09:40
70542Marko VirtanenTieto Juoksukerho4:10:27+1:31:024:09:59
71682Sami OinonenKerava4:10:58+1:31:334:10:28
72267Atte Lindqvist-4:12:27+1:33:024:11:47
73612Jyri SarkkinenPihapirkot4:16:53+1:37:284:16:13
74162Jyri KauppinenHelsinki Triathlon4:18:31+1:39:064:17:47
7562Pekka HakalaPohjois-Espoon Ponsi4:21:42+1:42:174:21:21
76534Ari ViheläOulu4:25:14+1:45:494:24:41
7777Jarkko HautamäkiYIT Runners4:28:02+1:48:364:27:30
7854Peter Fransman-4:31:44+1:52:194:31:15
7924Jani AsikainenEspoo4:32:13+1:52:474:31:50
80470Vesa SorsaPURU4:34:39+1:55:144:33:51
81106Tero HuostilaVirNuMiToVi4:36:42+1:57:174:36:01
82623Simo PannulaSLEY / Nuoret Aikuiset4:39:35+2:00:104:38:32
83312Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo, Hels4:49:37+2:10:124:48:48
84182Pentti KoivistoTervasuon Wireenit4:50:38+2:11:134:49:54
85600Petri Salmi-5:49:24+3:09:595:48:32
177Asko KiukasEspoobröt
304Jarkko MikkolaHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijatbröt
356Kimmo PalokangasOulun Ikiliikkujatbröt
464Peter SkovmandKeravabröt
167Janne KerkeläViipurin Urheilijatej startad
208Esa KotilainenDeloitteej startad
251Riku LehtoKenttäurheilijat-58ej startad
273Tapio LokkiOtaniemen Jyllääjätej startad
436Sami SairanenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finej startad
459Juha Sinisalo-ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English